Race Results for 2014 Snowdonia Slateman Full Distance on 18/05/2014

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
5 Ewan Brown Male 1 M17-39 1 00:17:20 24 00:01:03 18 01:20:53 1 00:00:40 1 00:41:54 1 02:21:48 1
1 Stephen Skates Male 2 M17-39 2 00:16:13 13 00:01:05 22 01:22:10 4 00:00:53 32 00:44:41 6 02:24:59 2
1159 Rory Atkins Male 3 M17-39 3 Optima Racing Team 00:15:16 6 00:01:04 21 01:22:07 3 00:01:02 88 00:47:29 17 02:26:57 3
1117 Alex Foster Male 4 M17-39 4 Astley & Tyldesley RR 00:15:19 7 00:01:02 14 01:24:15 8 00:00:40 2 00:46:16 13 02:27:31 4
30 Garry Hughes Male 5 M17-39 5 Tri Team Glos 00:16:05 12 00:00:57 3 01:27:58 27 00:00:46 12 00:42:34 2 02:28:18 5
29 Tony Kiss Male 6 M17-39 6 00:20:12 96 00:01:25 59 01:21:47 2 00:00:48 16 00:44:38 5 02:28:48 6
35 David Langston Male 7 M17-39 7 00:14:18 2 00:01:08 30 01:25:20 14 00:00:50 18 00:48:02 25 02:29:36 7
2 Oliver Simon Male 8 M17-39 8 TRI EXERCISE/FIVE FROGS TRI CL 00:15:16 5 00:00:59 5 01:27:13 22 00:00:57 47 00:47:14 16 02:31:37 8
33 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 9 M17-39 9 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:38 27 00:01:03 17 01:26:17 16 00:00:43 7 00:46:14 12 02:31:53 9
1119 Karl Alexander Male 10 M17-39 10 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:16:45 16 00:02:00 184 01:24:18 9 00:01:24 267 00:47:42 22 02:32:06 10
47 Ian Roberts Male 11 M17-39 11 Champion systems 00:19:10 66 00:01:17 45 01:24:11 7 00:00:43 6 00:47:39 20 02:32:58 11
3 Rob Bridges Male 12 M17-39 12 Manchester Triathlon 00:17:20 25 00:00:58 4 01:26:42 20 00:00:42 4 00:48:04 26 02:33:44 12
4 Arthur Connell Male 13 M17-39 13 evolution bikes 00:20:01 89 00:01:27 68 01:23:18 5 00:00:52 27 00:48:15 28 02:33:51 13
6 Phil Murphy Male 14 M17-39 14 Total Tri Training 00:17:39 28 00:01:03 15 01:24:22 10 00:00:46 11 00:51:47 73 02:35:34 14
45 Adam Jackson Male 15 M17-39 15 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:19:41 80 00:01:12 38 01:28:44 32 00:01:01 66 00:45:14 8 02:35:50 15
60 Edward Evans Male 16 M17-39 16 Craven Energy 00:17:18 23 00:01:08 27 01:29:50 40 00:00:51 21 00:47:40 21 02:36:45 16
63 Matt Boon Male 17 M17-39 17 Tri Team Glos 00:17:22 26 00:00:57 2 01:26:40 19 00:00:49 17 00:51:02 58 02:36:48 17
68 Tom Hardman Male 18 M17-39 18 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:41 30 00:01:00 6 01:28:32 31 00:00:58 52 00:49:17 40 02:37:25 18
226 Michael Jolley Male 19 M17-39 19 00:20:37 128 00:01:40 107 01:25:17 13 00:01:16 202 00:49:10 37 02:37:58 19
79 Grzegorz Wisniowski Male 20 M17-39 20 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:23:06 323 00:01:06 25 01:26:00 15 00:00:56 42 00:47:36 19 02:38:42 20
92 Sam Green Male 21 M17-39 21 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:21:40 193 00:01:34 84 01:24:52 11 00:01:11 153 00:49:36 43 02:38:51 21
1120 Marc Laithwaite Male 22 M40-49 1 00:18:21 47 00:00:51 1 01:29:50 41 00:01:11 151 00:49:16 39 02:39:27 22
34 Greg Cherry Male 23 M17-39 22 Tricamp TFN Race Team 00:15:37 9 00:01:09 31 01:30:27 46 00:01:01 77 00:51:27 67 02:39:40 23
40 Richard Lomas Male 24 M17-39 23 BRAT 00:21:29 181 00:01:38 97 01:29:45 39 00:01:06 115 00:45:49 9 02:39:45 24
7 Steve Clark Male 25 M17-39 24 LincsQuad / offthatcouchfitnes 00:18:04 40 00:01:01 9 01:29:54 43 00:00:41 3 00:50:22 48 02:40:01 25
114 Andy Nash Male 26 M17-39 25 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:18:29 53 00:01:01 10 01:31:03 49 00:00:46 13 00:48:59 35 02:40:16 26
1121 Chris Stirling Male 27 M17-39 26 TrecGB/PushCartel 00:21:26 177 00:01:51 148 01:27:40 25 00:01:10 150 00:48:55 33 02:41:00 27
42 Hamish Shaw Male 28 M17-39 27 TORQ 00:16:03 11 00:01:06 24 01:27:46 26 00:00:42 5 00:55:33 160 02:41:09 28
1124 Edward Evans Male 29 M17-39 28 Emlyn Fliers 00:17:11 21 00:01:32 81 01:28:28 30 00:01:49 493 00:52:53 96 02:41:51 29
66 Andrew Howarth Male 30 M17-39 29 City of Chester triathlon Club 00:20:26 114 00:01:02 12 01:29:44 38 00:01:06 116 00:50:04 45 02:42:21 30
69 Steve Ferguson Male 31 M17-39 30 Certini 00:15:25 8 00:01:02 13 01:28:21 29 00:00:47 14 00:56:55 207 02:42:28 31
76 Jerry Rayner Male 32 M17-39 31 00:21:43 195 00:02:17 262 01:27:33 23 00:01:05 108 00:50:20 47 02:42:57 32
119 Dylan Griffiths Male 33 M17-39 32 00:22:08 237 00:01:39 105 01:26:34 18 00:01:08 132 00:52:20 82 02:43:48 33
282 Tony Goodyear Male 34 M40-49 2 00:20:32 119 00:01:41 112 01:31:51 60 00:01:01 67 00:49:17 41 02:44:19 34
18 Suzie Richards Female 1 F17-39 1 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 00:17:58 34 00:01:04 20 01:34:03 95 00:00:45 9 00:50:34 50 02:44:23 35
219 Kurt Hatwell Male 35 M17-39 33 00:20:40 130 00:01:11 34 01:27:38 24 00:01:02 82 00:53:57 115 02:44:26 36
157 Prys Jenkins Male 36 M40-49 3 0 0 0 0 02:44:32 999 02:44:32 37
41 Mike Kiss Male 37 M17-39 34 00:22:00 218 00:02:40 382 01:31:22 53 00:01:03 89 00:47:33 18 02:44:35 38
1136 Steven Gregory Male 38 M40-49 4 00:18:24 48 00:01:33 82 01:34:07 99 00:01:41 418 00:48:54 31 02:44:37 39
109 Daryl John Male 39 M40-49 5 Five Frogs 00:25:50 604 00:02:36 359 01:29:33 35 00:01:10 145 00:45:54 11 02:45:00 40
93 Sean Tobin Male 40 M17-39 35 00:17:59 35 00:01:45 126 01:34:08 100 00:00:59 58 00:50:17 46 02:45:06 41
889 Matt Lloyd Male 41 M17-39 36 Bassetlaw tri club 00:19:56 86 00:02:06 209 01:33:16 82 00:01:15 191 00:48:42 29 02:45:13 42
65 Stuart Paterson Male 42 M17-39 37 00:20:30 118 00:02:09 227 01:34:24 108 00:01:10 143 00:47:06 15 02:45:17 43
101 Dave Lemon Male 43 M17-39 38 00:18:11 44 00:01:51 147 01:40:40 271 00:00:48 15 00:43:56 4 02:45:24 44
46 Gareth Bowyer Male 44 M40-49 6 Rhos CC 00:20:21 107 00:01:46 129 01:25:00 12 00:01:29 322 00:56:52 203 02:45:26 45
333 Natalie Seymour Female 2 F17-39 2 Endurance Sports Coaching 00:18:03 39 00:01:12 37 01:36:30 146 00:00:55 39 00:48:56 34 02:45:34 46
61 Chris Adams Male 45 M17-39 39 00:20:48 139 00:01:29 74 01:31:27 54 00:01:09 139 00:50:51 56 02:45:42 47
78 Nathan Dytor Male 46 M17-39 40 London Fields Triathlon 00:21:02 152 00:02:02 190 01:29:36 37 00:01:13 170 00:51:56 76 02:45:47 48
677 Chris Ward Male 47 M17-39 41 00:19:04 65 00:02:24 291 01:31:34 56 00:01:32 352 00:51:17 63 02:45:50 49
8 Phil Lynes Male 48 M17-39 42 U/A 00:18:25 50 00:01:00 7 01:34:38 114 00:00:45 8 00:51:09 62 02:45:54 50
99 Danny Harris Male 49 M17-39 43 WORCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:24 365 00:02:33 340 01:31:09 52 00:01:01 69 00:47:52 24 02:45:57 51
133 Alan Rutledge Male 50 M17-39 44 RAF Tri 00:20:11 94 00:01:49 143 01:31:09 50 00:01:13 171 00:51:40 71 02:46:00 52
36 Peter Stewart Male 51 M17-39 45 Thames Turbo 00:17:09 20 00:01:13 39 01:30:24 45 00:01:25 278 00:55:56 174 02:46:05 53
164 Thomas Cromarty Male 52 M17-39 46 Cardiff Tri 00:19:18 72 00:01:50 145 01:32:26 69 00:01:08 130 00:51:27 66 02:46:06 54
58 Robert Edgell Male 53 M17-39 47 Performance Cycles 00:22:11 245 00:01:53 153 01:26:25 17 00:00:52 30 00:54:54 142 02:46:14 55
227 Richard Kellett Male 54 M17-39 48 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:04 41 00:02:07 211 01:34:05 97 00:01:14 179 00:50:46 54 02:46:14 56
96 Mick Cornes Male 55 M40-49 7 MMTC 00:22:37 275 00:01:31 77 01:26:55 21 00:00:51 24 00:54:40 131 02:46:32 57
100 Duncan Spencer Male 56 M17-39 49 00:20:17 99 00:01:59 177 01:29:52 42 00:00:59 61 00:53:31 106 02:46:35 58
250 Steve Hunt Male 57 M50-59 1 Leeds and Bradford 00:20:50 143 00:01:37 94 01:31:40 57 00:00:57 43 00:52:19 81 02:47:22 59
124 Matthew Dyke Male 58 M17-39 50 00:21:26 178 00:01:40 110 01:32:44 73 00:01:03 91 00:50:50 55 02:47:42 60
125 Robert Hurcomb Male 59 M40-49 8 00:18:25 49 00:01:49 138 01:34:36 112 00:01:08 134 00:51:51 74 02:47:47 61
95 Antony Ireland Male 60 M40-49 9 Army Triathlon Association 00:22:11 244 00:01:21 50 01:29:17 34 00:01:02 86 00:54:06 118 02:47:55 62
162 Ben Hellfeld Male 61 M40-49 10 Loveigloo 00:16:27 14 00:02:26 297 01:36:08 140 00:01:02 79 00:52:05 77 02:48:06 63
73 Bruce Munro Male 62 M17-39 51 00:20:22 108 00:01:49 142 01:32:34 71 00:01:01 74 00:52:35 86 02:48:21 64
81 Mike Pfeiffer Male 63 M40-49 11 Hereford Triathlon 00:23:37 387 00:02:29 314 01:35:35 128 00:00:57 46 00:45:51 10 02:48:27 65
1170 Andy Cornthwaite Male 64 M17-39 52 RAF Valley 00:21:04 157 00:01:52 151 01:35:07 121 00:01:06 110 00:49:24 42 02:48:31 66
24 Lewis Bertrand-Shelton Male 65 M17-39 53 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:20:32 120 00:01:59 178 01:34:26 109 00:01:03 92 00:50:36 51 02:48:34 67
85 Alex Smith Male 66 M17-39 54 BADTri 00:18:49 60 00:01:25 61 01:35:08 123 00:01:10 146 00:52:17 80 02:48:47 68
137 Andrew Hyde Male 67 M17-39 55 NRG/Godleys race team 00:18:10 43 00:02:01 187 01:36:34 149 00:01:15 186 00:50:55 57 02:48:53 69
77 Ashley Brookes Male 68 M17-39 56 The Triathlon Shop - Bristol 00:19:37 78 00:01:05 23 01:31:32 55 00:01:05 100 00:55:38 161 02:48:54 70
1172 Patrick Lees Male 69 M17-39 57 Cardiff Triathletes 00:18:57 63 00:01:39 101 01:32:07 63 00:01:22 256 00:54:54 141 02:48:56 71
51 John Williams Male 70 M17-39 58 00:18:52 61 00:01:40 106 01:34:38 113 00:01:07 119 00:52:47 91 02:49:01 72
1139 Chris Sellens Male 71 M17-39 59 Born2Tri 00:21:45 199 00:01:41 111 01:37:40 176 00:01:22 255 00:46:44 14 02:49:10 73
168 Grant Bateman Male 72 M17-39 60 00:16:58 18 00:01:23 55 01:42:24 341 00:00:52 28 00:47:47 23 02:49:21 74
106 Andy Heaps Male 73 M17-39 61 Knutsford Tri Club 00:20:36 125 00:02:07 218 01:34:17 106 00:01:02 78 00:51:25 65 02:49:25 75
185 Peter Openshaw Male 74 M50-59 2 Knutsford Tri club 00:18:27 51 00:02:11 234 01:31:50 59 00:01:13 165 00:55:53 171 02:49:32 76
145 Willie Wilson Male 75 M40-49 12 Army Triathlon 00:21:31 183 00:01:16 41 01:34:08 101 00:01:05 102 00:51:53 75 02:49:52 77
11 Jane Hansom Female 3 F40-49 1 00:18:47 59 00:01:11 35 01:37:32 174 00:00:53 35 00:51:34 70 02:49:55 78
327 Thomas Davies Male 76 M40-49 13 Lincsquad 00:20:10 91 00:01:02 11 01:32:50 75 00:01:01 70 00:54:55 143 02:49:56 79
62 Stephen Hilton Male 77 M40-49 14 The Endurance Store 00:20:48 140 00:01:38 98 01:33:31 86 00:01:36 384 00:52:49 92 02:50:21 80
94 Steven Blakemore Male 78 M40-49 15 Black Country Triathletes 00:18:29 54 00:01:38 99 01:34:47 115 00:01:01 68 00:54:48 136 02:50:41 81
222 Oliver Rodwell Male 79 M17-39 62 00:22:18 252 00:02:04 200 01:36:32 148 00:01:10 142 00:48:48 30 02:50:50 82
37 Mark Palmer Male 80 M50-59 3 00:19:47 83 00:03:04 486 01:43:37 377 00:01:48 483 00:43:09 3 02:51:24 83
761 Michael Lim Male 81 M17-39 63 00:18:52 62 00:02:03 198 01:35:05 120 00:01:11 157 00:54:17 125 02:51:27 84
319 Andrew Trafford Male 82 M17-39 64 00:20:13 97 00:03:14 527 01:32:24 68 00:01:29 319 00:54:12 122 02:51:30 85
298 Craig Jankowski Male 83 M17-39 65 00:20:37 126 00:02:11 236 01:33:11 81 00:01:00 63 00:54:34 128 02:51:30 86
155 Martin Kerry Male 84 M50-59 4 Triclan 00:20:20 104 00:02:02 193 01:33:29 84 00:01:14 177 00:54:29 126 02:51:31 87
444 David Heathcote Male 85 M17-39 66 high peak tri club 00:22:24 260 00:02:24 292 01:30:53 48 00:01:10 149 00:54:56 144 02:51:45 88
300 Chris Chaddock Male 86 M17-39 67 Derbyshire Fire & Rescue RAMS 00:21:37 191 00:02:29 312 01:30:15 44 00:01:59 576 00:55:31 157 02:51:48 89
91 Graham Lewis Male 87 M40-49 16 intr tri club 00:19:15 70 00:01:19 46 01:33:51 91 00:01:06 113 00:56:24 186 02:51:53 90
44 Richard Newey Male 88 M40-49 17 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 00:23:32 377 00:01:25 60 01:29:06 33 00:01:16 207 00:56:47 200 02:52:03 91
175 Shane Allen Male 89 M17-39 68 altrincham triathlon club 00:20:33 122 00:01:40 108 01:36:49 156 00:01:22 257 00:51:45 72 02:52:06 92
153 Ian Moore Male 90 M40-49 18 Black Country Triathletes 00:21:50 201 00:01:43 118 01:34:53 116 00:01:02 81 00:52:44 90 02:52:10 93
122 Jack Galloway Male 91 M17-39 69 00:22:05 231 00:01:39 102 01:32:58 77 00:00:58 48 00:54:45 134 02:52:22 94
291 Craig Dring Male 92 M50-59 5 Arragons Cumbria Tri 00:19:32 77 00:01:20 47 01:31:09 51 00:01:28 304 00:58:57 267 02:52:23 95
251 David Lawrance Male 93 M17-39 70 00:23:01 316 00:01:34 83 01:33:09 80 00:01:29 323 00:53:37 109 02:52:48 96
239 Lee Benson Male 94 M50-59 6 Manchester triathlon club 00:23:06 321 00:01:27 69 01:32:48 74 00:01:15 198 00:54:44 133 02:53:18 97
107 Rob Wood Male 95 M40-49 19 Lincsquad 00:26:11 634 00:01:24 58 01:32:18 66 00:00:57 44 00:52:38 88 02:53:26 98
1167 Adrian Mcgreevy Male 96 M17-39 71 00:23:58 432 00:02:48 421 01:33:36 88 00:01:45 453 00:51:24 64 02:53:29 99
182 Adam Giles Male 97 M17-39 72 00:20:23 109 00:02:04 202 01:36:56 159 00:01:05 105 00:53:09 100 02:53:35 100
82 Simon Tracey Male 98 M17-39 73 00:17:40 29 00:02:15 253 01:40:20 254 00:01:16 211 00:52:09 79 02:53:38 101
178 Trevor Perkins Male 99 M50-59 7 North Devon Triathletes 00:21:07 159 00:01:27 66 01:36:12 141 00:00:58 53 00:54:00 117 02:53:42 102
103 James Goymour Male 100 M17-39 74 00:22:04 230 00:01:03 16 01:35:59 134 00:01:27 296 00:53:11 102 02:53:42 103
421 William Headland Male 101 M17-39 75 00:18:27 52 00:01:38 95 01:38:08 189 00:01:18 225 00:54:17 124 02:53:46 104
26 Daniel Craine Male 102 M17-39 76 00:19:16 71 00:01:57 167 01:32:06 62 00:01:14 184 00:59:30 287 02:54:01 105
255 Jody Mceachern Male 103 M17-39 77 00:21:13 164 00:01:53 157 01:34:31 111 00:01:01 71 00:55:32 158 02:54:09 106
217 Irvin Newbitt Male 104 M40-49 20 MMTC 00:23:09 338 00:02:03 197 01:33:51 92 00:00:59 57 00:54:11 120 02:54:11 107
152 Chris Rainford Male 105 M40-49 21 GMC FIRE TRI 00:26:15 641 00:01:28 71 01:29:35 36 00:01:20 244 00:55:51 170 02:54:27 108
163 Paul Boler Male 106 M40-49 22 00:24:35 486 00:01:45 127 01:32:42 72 00:01:21 253 00:54:07 119 02:54:28 109
183 Jason Jones Male 107 M17-39 78 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 00:22:40 281 00:02:02 191 01:32:21 67 00:01:47 469 00:55:45 167 02:54:32 110
156 Charles Allington Male 108 M17-39 79 Menai Track and Field 00:21:54 207 00:01:43 119 01:34:02 94 00:01:09 136 00:56:00 176 02:54:46 111
668 James Bedford Male 109 M17-39 80 00:19:12 67 00:02:33 345 01:38:26 199 00:01:18 221 00:53:20 103 02:54:48 112
246 Heddwyn Evans Male 110 M17-39 81 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:22:02 226 00:02:35 354 01:37:52 183 00:01:19 231 00:51:03 59 02:54:49 113
200 Tim Stephens Male 111 M17-39 82 Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:50 514 00:02:34 347 01:37:12 166 00:01:06 111 00:49:09 36 02:54:50 114
64 John Russell Male 112 M40-49 23 Strada Cycles 00:26:12 636 00:01:59 180 01:23:19 6 00:01:39 404 01:01:46 388 02:54:53 115
709 Andrew Naylor Male 113 M40-49 24 00:22:23 259 00:01:31 78 01:36:26 145 00:01:12 159 00:53:42 112 02:55:12 116
206 Greig Poulter Male 114 M40-49 25 Ginger May 00:21:18 169 00:01:59 182 01:35:59 135 00:01:16 208 00:54:53 140 02:55:24 117
310 Luke Carey Male 115 M17-39 83 Ful-On Tri 00:22:09 238 00:02:02 192 01:34:06 98 00:01:19 236 00:56:09 180 02:55:43 118
1134 Ron Edwards Male 116 M17-39 84 00:17:55 32 00:02:28 308 01:35:44 130 00:01:45 451 00:57:55 233 02:55:45 119
1129 Richard Durrell Male 117 M17-39 85 00:22:03 227 00:02:29 313 01:37:03 162 00:01:31 343 00:52:58 98 02:56:02 120
320 David Mulroy Male 118 M40-49 26 Newcastle Triathlon Club 00:21:20 171 00:03:03 482 01:33:59 93 00:01:16 212 00:56:30 190 02:56:06 121
184 Richard Collins Male 119 M40-49 27 The Endurance Store 00:19:19 73 00:02:16 257 01:36:34 150 00:01:26 292 00:56:46 198 02:56:20 122
134 Antony Aspden Male 120 M17-39 86 Army 00:23:26 367 00:02:18 266 01:36:44 152 00:01:04 95 00:52:53 95 02:56:22 123
809 Andy Dobson Male 121 M17-39 87 00:23:56 426 00:02:45 406 01:33:02 78 00:01:10 148 00:55:45 166 02:56:35 124
411 Anthony Philbin Male 122 M40-49 28 LINCSQUAD 00:22:08 236 00:02:23 281 01:33:30 85 00:01:54 535 00:56:44 195 02:56:36 125
49 Ed Cooper Male 123 M17-39 88 Cherwell Tri Club 00:30:11 862 00:02:20 272 01:31:51 61 00:00:50 19 00:51:28 68 02:56:38 126
98 Lawrence Kidd Male 124 M17-39 89 Exeter Tri Club 00:20:25 112 00:01:44 121 01:38:39 205 00:01:13 172 00:54:40 132 02:56:39 127
243 Paul Brotherton Male 125 M40-49 29 Man Tri 00:23:41 395 00:01:37 91 01:30:31 47 00:01:12 162 00:59:47 302 02:56:46 128
231 James Simpson Male 126 M40-49 30 00:25:17 546 00:02:18 264 01:28:19 28 00:01:07 122 00:59:49 303 02:56:48 129
303 Jon Dundee Male 127 M17-39 90 Stamford Tri Club 00:22:05 234 00:01:46 131 01:37:10 165 00:00:53 34 00:55:01 145 02:56:53 130
203 Mark Wills Male 128 M17-39 91 Tri2o 00:22:20 253 00:01:25 63 01:33:51 90 00:01:20 241 00:58:12 241 02:57:06 131
225 Andy Taylor Male 129 M40-49 31 Hereford Tri Club 00:21:31 184 00:02:26 301 01:38:31 201 00:01:07 121 00:53:38 110 02:57:11 132
262 James Edwards Male 130 M40-49 32 00:21:21 172 00:02:38 371 01:36:06 138 00:01:34 362 00:55:47 168 02:57:24 133
129 Mike Ellis Male 131 M40-49 33 BRAT 00:26:32 663 00:01:50 144 01:38:00 185 00:01:00 64 00:50:04 44 02:57:24 134
438 Scott Whittlestone Male 132 M40-49 34 Chester Triathlon Club 00:21:02 154 00:02:23 287 01:40:21 256 00:01:26 291 00:52:25 85 02:57:36 135
108 Peter Murray Male 133 M40-49 35 The Endurance Store 00:21:56 212 00:01:30 76 01:34:28 110 00:00:58 54 00:58:53 261 02:57:43 136
159 Brian Wills Male 134 M40-49 36 Surflines/Llanberis Tri 00:22:17 251 00:01:09 32 01:36:13 142 00:00:51 22 00:57:17 215 02:57:45 137
1224 Robert Wilson Male 135 M50-59 8 Cardiff Tri 00:21:30 182 00:02:21 276 01:35:03 119 00:02:01 591 00:57:03 211 02:57:57 138
1197 Melissa Dowell Female 4 F40-49 2 Born2Tri 00:18:13 45 00:02:35 352 01:37:04 164 00:01:44 444 00:58:31 251 02:58:05 139
126 Gav Lawrence Male 136 M17-39 92 Surflines 00:21:24 176 00:02:03 199 01:36:48 155 00:01:00 65 00:56:58 209 02:58:13 140
166 James Nichols Male 137 M17-39 93 Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:56 521 00:02:40 385 01:36:41 151 00:01:07 124 00:52:52 94 02:58:14 141
449 Danny Hylands Male 138 M40-49 37 00:22:50 304 00:01:58 173 01:33:06 79 00:01:11 158 00:59:20 280 02:58:23 142
242 Colin Minshull Male 139 M40-49 38 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:52 306 00:01:27 70 01:37:49 182 00:00:52 26 00:55:25 152 02:58:23 143
176 Neil Johnston Male 140 M50-59 9 Merseytri 00:21:36 190 00:01:59 183 01:41:23 301 00:00:52 25 00:52:36 87 02:58:24 144
205 Danny Glover Male 141 M40-49 39 Army Triathlon Association 00:24:26 474 00:02:57 462 01:35:44 129 00:01:15 200 00:54:11 121 02:58:32 145
165 Warren Grigg Male 142 M17-39 94 00:21:40 192 00:03:37 639 01:32:29 70 00:01:53 527 00:58:55 262 02:58:33 146
939 Matthew Osborne Male 143 M17-39 95 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:23:39 390 00:02:59 466 01:38:07 187 00:01:42 433 00:52:08 78 02:58:34 147
600 John Budworth Male 144 M40-49 40 Long Eaton tri / Absolute tri 00:21:41 194 00:01:53 156 01:36:15 143 00:01:15 195 00:57:36 225 02:58:39 148
380 Neil Foreman Male 145 M40-49 41 00:20:16 98 00:02:29 316 01:36:23 144 00:01:15 193 00:58:18 246 02:58:40 149
254 Rick Stenton Male 146 M17-39 96 Lincsquad 00:18:42 57 00:01:42 116 01:35:33 127 00:01:07 118 01:01:38 383 02:58:40 150
102 Stephen Watterson Male 147 M17-39 97 00:25:54 612 00:03:40 646 01:42:58 363 00:01:18 227 00:45:06 7 02:58:53 151
389 Dane Stanley Male 148 M17-39 98 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:23:31 376 00:02:31 326 01:35:59 133 00:01:05 107 00:56:00 177 02:59:04 152
15 Dorothy Liviabella Female 5 F40-49 3 00:22:11 243 00:01:25 62 01:41:09 291 00:00:54 36 00:53:33 107 02:59:10 153
416 Mark Dibb Male 149 M40-49 42 00:24:34 484 00:01:21 53 01:34:59 117 00:01:15 194 00:57:11 212 02:59:19 154
169 John Hill Male 150 M40-49 43 Fibrax Alf Jones Cycles 00:25:52 608 00:02:23 285 01:37:18 169 00:01:26 286 00:52:25 84 02:59:22 155
477 Shane Wolstencroft Male 151 M40-49 44 Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:29 480 00:01:27 65 01:36:45 153 00:01:14 185 00:55:38 162 02:59:31 156
293 Stephen Spall Male 152 M50-59 10 Chester Tri Club 00:22:44 291 00:02:26 296 01:33:25 83 00:01:30 329 00:59:29 285 02:59:31 157
158 Tim York Male 153 M17-39 99 00:19:58 87 00:02:32 333 01:38:20 196 00:01:30 332 00:57:25 220 02:59:42 158
555 Robert Woodcock Male 154 M17-39 100 00:23:22 360 00:01:17 42 01:34:09 102 00:01:12 161 00:59:47 301 02:59:44 159
332 Sarah Rose Female 6 F17-39 3 Manchester triathlon club 00:20:45 135 00:01:12 36 01:36:52 157 00:00:59 59 01:00:11 318 02:59:56 160
630 Ivan Vukomanovic Male 155 M17-39 101 Cyclesport RT 00:24:50 513 00:03:01 474 01:34:09 103 00:01:49 489 00:56:11 182 02:59:57 161
83 Stephen Lockwood Male 156 M17-39 102 00:23:41 396 00:02:19 268 01:39:03 213 00:01:05 98 00:53:54 114 02:59:59 162
351 Kate Morris Female 7 F40-49 4 Racing TNT 00:25:08 536 00:02:02 195 01:38:34 203 00:00:59 56 00:53:28 105 03:00:10 163
452 Mark Sander Male 157 M40-49 45 00:22:37 277 00:02:56 451 01:39:15 222 00:03:04 882 00:52:21 83 03:00:11 164
167 Phillip Jones Male 158 M17-39 103 00:20:29 116 00:01:23 57 01:39:39 235 00:01:09 138 00:57:36 224 03:00:14 165
32 Alastair Cambell Male 159 M17-39 104 STROUD AC 00:25:39 589 00:03:34 631 01:40:37 267 00:02:36 780 00:48:09 27 03:00:32 166
415 Ben Pittaway Male 160 M17-39 105 00:25:09 539 00:03:51 686 01:35:07 122 00:03:25 913 00:53:02 99 03:00:32 167
522 Clement Sicart Male 161 M17-39 106 Clapham Chasers 00:23:14 346 00:03:55 696 01:40:27 260 00:01:40 411 00:51:31 69 03:00:45 168
448 Neil Wilks Male 162 M17-39 107 Knutsford Tri Club 00:22:43 287 00:01:36 90 01:44:47 411 00:01:06 114 00:50:40 53 03:00:51 169
591 Mike Douglas Male 163 M17-39 108 Warrington Triathlon Club 00:22:01 221 00:01:41 113 01:40:57 281 00:01:38 392 00:54:38 130 03:00:53 170
220 Jonathan Nicholson Male 164 M40-49 46 00:24:00 435 00:01:44 125 01:41:16 296 00:01:14 180 00:52:50 93 03:01:02 171
311 Matt Keyse Male 165 M17-39 109 00:18:01 37 00:01:53 154 01:41:00 283 00:00:58 51 00:59:15 278 03:01:05 172
1122 Dave Hughes Male 166 M17-39 110 00:21:08 160 00:01:43 120 01:31:49 58 00:01:15 199 01:05:14 504 03:01:08 173
508 Paul Swift Male 167 M17-39 111 The Endurance Store 00:23:16 351 00:03:16 541 01:37:19 170 00:01:47 471 00:55:33 159 03:01:09 174
223 Mike Mccartan Male 168 M17-39 112 RacingTNT 00:24:16 457 00:02:23 286 01:38:10 191 00:01:02 87 00:55:29 155 03:01:19 175
507 Barry Maskell Male 169 M17-39 113 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 00:25:02 531 00:01:36 87 01:34:16 105 00:01:01 72 00:59:28 284 03:01:21 176
516 Allistair Gray Male 170 M17-39 114 N/A 00:23:24 364 00:04:22 779 01:40:40 270 00:01:50 499 00:51:09 61 03:01:22 177
395 Steven Unsworth Male 171 M40-49 47 Endurance Store 00:25:19 550 00:02:53 437 01:35:01 118 00:01:25 274 00:56:47 199 03:01:22 178
213 Leslie Dalley Male 172 M40-49 48 Worcester Cycle Centre/Malvern 00:22:29 263 00:02:47 413 01:37:03 161 00:01:38 397 00:57:29 222 03:01:24 179
236 Ioz Jones Male 173 M40-49 49 00:25:08 538 00:01:39 100 01:38:23 198 00:01:02 84 00:55:21 151 03:01:32 180
814 Darren Kelly Male 174 M40-49 50 Stamford Tri Club 00:20:42 131 00:02:36 357 01:36:56 158 00:01:32 351 00:59:50 304 03:01:33 181
471 Samuel Browne Male 175 M17-39 115 00:22:57 310 00:02:06 210 01:41:09 292 00:01:24 270 00:53:59 116 03:01:33 182
281 Richard Sample Male 176 M17-39 116 00:24:02 437 00:02:45 411 01:38:08 188 00:01:26 293 00:55:27 154 03:01:46 183
419 Glenn Parry Jones Male 177 M40-49 51 00:17:14 22 00:01:20 48 01:35:20 125 00:01:06 117 01:06:48 562 03:01:47 184
329 Paul Slack Male 178 M40-49 52 Tenby Aces 00:16:51 17 00:02:33 343 01:42:46 355 00:01:41 423 00:57:58 235 03:01:48 185
420 Joseph Headland Male 179 M17-39 117 00:19:41 79 00:03:06 493 01:39:12 218 00:01:41 422 00:58:19 248 03:01:58 186
123 Bradley Willson Male 180 M17-39 118 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:15:56 10 00:01:21 52 01:39:18 223 00:00:51 23 01:04:43 490 03:02:07 187
857 Huw Richards Male 181 M17-39 119 00:24:15 456 00:03:23 575 01:33:35 87 00:02:16 685 00:58:47 260 03:02:14 188
563 Michael Sullivan Male 182 M40-49 53 Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon C 00:22:52 307 00:02:50 430 01:38:18 195 00:01:48 477 00:56:30 191 03:02:17 189
544 Sam Liddell Male 183 M17-39 120 00:24:34 485 00:02:41 390 01:34:14 104 00:02:11 657 00:58:40 255 03:02:18 190
660 Will Flower Male 184 M17-39 121 00:22:46 295 00:03:23 576 01:34:05 96 00:01:35 375 01:00:36 339 03:02:23 191
667 Karl Tyson Male 185 M50-59 11 Staffordshire police 00:22:11 241 00:02:06 208 01:37:46 180 00:01:20 245 00:59:07 273 03:02:28 192
357 Helen Teasdale Female 8 F40-49 5 00:23:14 348 00:01:53 155 01:41:36 313 00:00:57 45 00:54:53 139 03:02:32 193
181 Matt Pochin-Hawkes Male 186 M17-39 122 00:18:40 56 00:02:34 348 01:40:11 249 00:01:32 349 00:59:43 299 03:02:39 194
136 Dan Whitaker Male 187 M17-39 123 Wakefield Tri Club 00:19:13 69 00:02:11 233 01:41:13 295 00:01:14 183 00:58:59 268 03:02:48 195
339 Claire Sutcliffe Female 9 F40-49 6 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:59 88 00:01:21 49 01:40:19 253 00:01:11 154 01:00:01 310 03:02:49 196
330 Darren Parsons Male 188 M40-49 54 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:27:06 702 00:01:34 85 01:37:46 181 00:01:05 103 00:55:25 153 03:02:55 197
574 Eamonn Flanagan Male 189 M50-59 12 Padarn Tri 00:25:49 602 00:02:31 330 01:43:43 378 00:01:41 419 00:49:15 38 03:02:58 198
428 Simon Hart Male 190 M40-49 55 00:23:26 366 00:02:22 279 01:41:41 317 00:01:04 96 00:54:30 127 03:03:01 199
253 Ade Glover Male 191 M40-49 56 SyTri 00:24:59 526 00:01:23 56 01:39:54 239 00:01:09 137 00:55:43 165 03:03:07 200
427 Chris Hall Male 192 M40-49 57 Team Kennet 00:23:05 320 00:03:37 638 01:38:49 206 00:01:34 361 00:56:07 179 03:03:09 201
234 Jamie Buckle Male 193 M17-39 124 RAF Tri 00:23:02 318 00:02:40 384 01:41:05 286 00:01:12 164 00:55:21 150 03:03:19 202
1177 Simon Greenhalgh Male 194 M40-49 58 RAF VALLEY TRI CLUB 00:23:09 336 00:02:25 294 01:40:09 248 00:01:30 335 00:56:09 181 03:03:21 203
519 Greig Best Male 195 M40-49 59 00:24:25 469 00:02:32 335 01:35:32 126 00:01:14 176 00:59:44 300 03:03:24 204
551 Chris Mason Male 196 M17-39 125 00:22:23 258 00:02:20 273 01:42:09 330 00:01:21 254 00:55:18 148 03:03:29 205
104 Paul Taylor Male 197 M17-39 126 00:20:32 121 00:01:56 165 01:39:55 241 00:01:33 356 00:59:41 296 03:03:36 206
1181 James Blair Male 198 M40-49 60 00:22:06 235 00:02:39 380 01:36:00 136 00:02:03 600 01:00:51 346 03:03:36 207
474 Mike Barrett Male 199 M40-49 61 Pembrokeshire tri club 00:23:23 361 00:01:56 164 01:41:08 289 00:01:00 62 00:56:16 184 03:03:40 208
172 Mark Dykes Male 200 M40-49 62 Hereford Triathlon / Climb on 00:24:40 498 00:01:49 139 01:38:52 208 00:01:04 93 00:57:18 216 03:03:41 209
334 Laura Pankhurst Female 10 F17-39 4 BAD tri 00:20:34 123 00:01:08 28 01:46:00 450 00:01:11 152 00:54:51 138 03:03:42 210
340 Natasha Geere Female 11 F40-49 7 Leeds and Bradford 00:24:58 525 00:01:44 124 01:39:12 217 00:01:08 135 00:56:44 196 03:03:45 211
128 Jim Bacon Male 201 M17-39 127 00:23:47 408 00:02:23 288 01:40:22 258 00:00:54 37 00:56:23 185 03:03:48 212
361 Kevin Sexton Male 202 M50-59 13 Rugby Tri Club 00:25:45 597 00:01:36 86 01:40:05 246 00:01:01 73 00:55:31 156 03:03:56 213
497 David Mort Male 203 M17-39 128 Outdoor Fitness Triathlon Club 00:22:15 250 00:01:44 123 01:40:55 280 00:01:30 330 00:57:39 227 03:04:01 214
280 Karl Roberts Male 204 M17-39 129 00:25:23 555 00:01:51 149 01:40:51 278 00:00:52 29 00:55:09 146 03:04:04 215
1142 Darren Jewell Male 205 M17-39 130 00:30:08 861 00:03:27 599 01:32:11 65 00:01:51 514 00:56:32 193 03:04:07 216
149 Conrad Lawson Male 206 M40-49 63 Climb On Bikes Cycling Club 00:24:37 489 00:03:22 568 01:37:04 163 00:01:40 416 00:57:43 229 03:04:25 217
738 Derek Brown Male 207 M17-39 131 00:20:25 113 00:01:39 104 01:42:49 356 00:01:34 364 00:58:09 239 03:04:35 218
568 Christopher Garbett Male 208 M40-49 64 Unattached 00:21:12 162 00:03:10 507 01:39:20 227 00:02:07 629 00:58:57 266 03:04:44 219
229 James Smith Male 209 M17-39 132 00:22:42 284 00:02:13 243 01:48:11 510 00:01:04 94 00:50:39 52 03:04:47 220
492 Craig Lane Male 210 M17-39 133 humber triathletes 00:21:26 179 00:02:12 237 01:39:19 224 00:01:19 229 01:00:35 337 03:04:49 221
404 Simon Mcallister Male 211 M50-59 14 Chester Tri 00:21:18 168 00:03:26 596 01:37:31 173 00:01:35 378 01:01:01 353 03:04:50 222
1157 Sarah Ivory Female 12 F17-39 5 Born2Tri 00:21:55 209 00:02:08 220 01:43:06 364 00:01:47 476 00:55:58 175 03:04:52 223
775 Wayne Derham Male 212 M17-39 134 00:25:31 568 00:02:30 324 01:38:08 190 00:01:08 128 00:57:37 226 03:04:52 224
249 Gethin Owen Male 213 M40-49 65 Absolute Tri 00:25:34 575 00:02:09 224 01:37:21 172 00:01:17 216 00:58:35 252 03:04:53 225
962 Nick Marsh Male 214 M17-39 135 Scarab Tri 00:19:24 75 00:03:49 677 01:43:46 379 00:01:24 271 00:56:43 194 03:05:03 226
349 Claire Hebblethwaite Female 13 F17-39 6 00:20:55 144 00:02:36 361 01:43:26 374 00:00:59 60 00:57:13 213 03:05:07 227
337 Helen Talbot Female 14 F17-39 7 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:20:24 111 00:01:21 51 01:46:26 461 00:01:20 248 00:55:48 169 03:05:18 228
305 Jonathan Haworth Male 215 M17-39 136 Scarab Tri 00:23:00 315 00:02:31 328 01:40:52 279 00:01:16 206 00:57:44 230 03:05:21 229
56 Richard Olsson Male 216 M40-49 66 Bergen Triathlon Club Norway 00:24:38 492 00:02:16 254 01:35:46 132 00:01:13 167 01:01:41 385 03:05:31 230
212 John Murray Male 217 M40-49 67 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:00 217 00:02:00 185 01:40:44 273 00:01:50 502 00:59:06 272 03:05:37 231
450 Mark Mitchell Male 218 M40-49 68 Warrington 00:23:20 355 00:02:01 189 01:41:18 297 00:01:30 325 00:57:35 223 03:05:42 232
135 Russell Quew Male 219 M40-49 69 Plymouth Harriers 00:25:48 601 00:01:42 117 01:37:45 179 00:01:02 83 00:59:29 286 03:05:45 233
331 Geran Hughes Male 220 M40-49 70 Carneddau Triathlon Club 00:22:49 303 0 0 01:49:24 1005 00:53:36 108 03:05:49 234
443 Chris Berrington Male 221 M17-39 137 Carneddau 00:23:55 424 00:03:42 656 01:40:39 268 00:01:47 470 00:55:54 173 03:05:55 235
571 David Virden Male 222 M50-59 15 SYTri 00:24:26 473 00:02:32 337 01:38:02 186 00:00:58 49 01:00:04 312 03:05:59 236
1165 Craig Murray Male 223 M17-39 138 00:23:00 313 00:02:33 342 01:41:31 310 00:02:07 620 00:56:54 206 03:06:03 237
28 James Allaway Male 224 M17-39 139 00:24:38 490 00:01:56 163 01:37:43 177 00:00:55 38 01:00:54 347 03:06:03 238
348 Nicola Goodwin Female 15 F40-49 8 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:19:20 74 00:01:38 96 01:44:11 393 00:01:09 141 00:59:52 307 03:06:09 239
297 Michael Vickers Male 225 M50-59 16 Godleys Cycles Tri Middlesbrou 00:19:27 76 00:02:10 230 01:37:59 184 00:01:07 123 01:05:30 511 03:06:11 240
397 James Pettitt Male 226 M17-39 140 University of Sheffield Triath 00:18:06 42 00:02:43 398 01:43:21 371 00:01:43 441 01:00:22 327 03:06:12 241
53 James Dwight Male 227 M17-39 141 RG ACTIVE 00:22:10 240 00:02:40 386 01:43:12 368 00:00:56 40 00:57:23 219 03:06:19 242
14 Kylie Mansfield Female 16 F17-39 8 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:17:57 33 00:01:04 19 01:45:17 432 00:01:08 127 01:01:03 355 03:06:26 243
786 Paul Brana-Martin Male 228 M17-39 142 00:23:39 391 00:04:08 738 01:38:55 209 00:02:00 586 00:57:46 232 03:06:27 244
1111 James Mullen Male 229 M17-39 143 00:21:23 174 00:02:36 363 01:42:38 345 00:02:07 626 00:57:44 231 03:06:27 245
832 Katy Vose Female 17 F17-39 9 00:24:40 499 00:02:49 423 01:39:36 233 00:01:37 385 00:58:04 238 03:06:44 246
1199 Nicky Davies Female 18 F50-59 1 Borrowdale 00:21:55 211 00:01:36 89 01:42:21 339 00:01:26 287 00:59:42 297 03:06:58 247
1108 Angus Wood Male 230 M40-49 71 Army 00:23:45 404 00:02:09 225 01:39:44 236 00:01:59 577 00:59:24 283 03:06:59 248
441 Gary Ford Male 231 M40-49 72 ROCHDALE TRI 00:23:15 349 00:03:39 641 01:43:24 373 00:01:35 374 00:55:13 147 03:07:03 249
277 Mark Reeves Male 232 M40-49 73 oldbury swimming and triathlon 00:25:41 594 00:02:00 186 01:40:39 269 00:01:28 311 00:57:18 217 03:07:05 250
589 Robert Sharrock Male 233 M40-49 74 Newcastle Triathlon Club 00:24:24 468 00:02:44 403 01:38:11 192 00:01:28 299 01:00:36 338 03:07:20 251
1182 Andrew Orme Male 234 M40-49 75 Knutsford Tri Club 00:22:40 280 00:03:13 520 01:38:50 207 00:01:59 578 01:00:47 345 03:07:27 252
381 Christopher Smith Male 235 M17-39 144 00:27:46 741 00:02:39 379 01:39:20 225 00:01:23 263 00:56:25 187 03:07:31 253
829 Anita Howe Female 19 F40-49 9 Coventry Triathletes 00:23:11 341 00:02:33 339 01:46:43 466 00:01:13 174 00:53:53 113 03:07:31 254
266 Simon Giddings Male 236 M17-39 145 BadTri 00:25:05 533 00:02:48 420 01:41:30 309 00:01:15 189 00:56:56 208 03:07:32 255
942 Francois Barou Male 237 M17-39 146 Hampstead Triathlon Club 00:23:28 371 00:02:32 336 01:40:42 272 00:01:57 560 00:58:55 263 03:07:32 256
414 David Hill Male 238 M17-39 147 00:24:10 451 00:02:48 418 01:40:16 250 00:01:18 226 00:59:05 271 03:07:35 257
343 Julie Webb Female 20 F40-49 10 Chester tri 00:22:34 271 00:02:19 269 01:44:42 406 00:01:02 80 00:57:00 210 03:07:35 258
479 Jack Bayliss Male 239 M50-59 17 00:22:22 256 00:03:14 523 01:41:45 320 00:01:47 474 00:58:56 265 03:08:02 259
1066 Chris Flavell Male 240 M40-49 76 Warrington Tri Club 00:20:47 138 00:02:14 246 01:39:12 216 00:01:20 239 01:04:36 486 03:08:07 260
90 Nige Kitchen Male 241 M40-49 77 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:22 357 00:01:42 115 01:42:18 337 00:00:56 41 00:59:58 308 03:08:14 261
405 Chris Jones Male 242 M17-39 148 00:22:46 294 00:03:39 643 01:44:17 395 00:01:40 407 00:56:05 178 03:08:25 262
273 Leigh Fishwick Male 243 M40-49 78 00:22:47 296 00:02:53 438 01:44:47 410 00:01:33 355 00:56:27 189 03:08:25 263
170 Kev Fish Male 244 M40-49 79 Lincsquad 00:32:11 922 00:02:03 196 01:39:44 237 00:01:07 120 00:53:23 104 03:08:26 264
559 Stuart Edgar Male 245 M17-39 149 Outdoor Fitness Triathlon Club 00:23:17 352 00:01:16 40 01:38:18 194 00:01:01 76 01:04:42 489 03:08:32 265
523 Robert Hall Male 246 M40-49 80 scarab 00:23:57 428 00:03:16 537 01:39:13 220 00:01:36 380 01:00:32 334 03:08:32 266
593 Nick Dalton Male 247 M40-49 81 RG active 00:23:47 406 00:01:49 140 01:41:36 315 00:01:20 242 01:00:03 311 03:08:33 267
25 Mark Welfare Male 248 M40-49 82 00:25:55 616 00:01:17 43 01:39:20 226 00:01:07 125 01:01:01 352 03:08:39 268
456 Brett Savidge Male 249 M40-49 83 RG Active Race Team 00:24:07 445 00:02:51 431 01:38:30 200 00:01:22 259 01:02:03 396 03:08:50 269
52 Simon Darlington Male 250 M40-49 84 00:23:30 375 00:03:07 495 01:49:43 563 00:01:30 328 00:51:03 60 03:08:51 270
470 Stephen Ridings Male 251 M40-49 85 00:24:42 502 00:03:16 539 01:36:07 139 00:01:56 553 01:02:53 431 03:08:52 271
412 Paul Ralph Male 252 M40-49 86 Lincsquad 00:23:41 398 00:02:30 318 01:37:13 167 00:01:14 181 01:04:19 477 03:08:56 272
491 Mark Liptrot Male 253 M50-59 18 00:25:55 614 00:04:38 807 01:41:34 312 00:02:39 797 00:54:16 123 03:08:59 273
540 Colin Gallier Male 254 M17-39 150 Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon C 00:24:20 459 00:02:51 432 01:41:28 306 00:02:11 655 00:58:20 249 03:09:08 274
89 Neil Wood Male 255 M40-49 87 sette rosso 00:26:24 651 00:01:27 67 01:39:05 214 00:01:11 156 01:01:07 359 03:09:12 275
323 Darren Burrows Male 256 M40-49 88 00:22:59 312 00:02:36 360 01:42:44 353 00:01:15 192 00:59:42 298 03:09:15 276
317 Simon Doyle Male 257 M17-39 151 00:20:30 117 00:03:27 602 01:45:05 423 00:01:28 306 00:58:55 264 03:09:24 277
730 Glenn Burgess Male 258 M17-39 152 00:21:14 165 00:02:34 351 01:38:56 210 00:01:53 523 01:04:50 492 03:09:25 278
117 Oliver Holman Male 259 M17-39 153 00:25:27 558 00:01:07 26 01:44:00 386 00:00:58 50 00:57:55 234 03:09:25 279
71 Paul Adamson Male 260 M40-49 89 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:21:17 167 00:01:47 133 01:46:49 467 00:01:04 97 00:58:41 256 03:09:36 280
484 Stuart Welch Male 261 M17-39 154 Calne Smartt 00:24:22 462 00:01:55 161 01:44:36 403 00:01:06 112 00:57:43 228 03:09:39 281
993 Christopher Ryan Male 262 M17-39 155 Mersey Tri 00:26:47 680 00:07:30 997 01:39:20 228 00:02:57 859 00:53:09 101 03:09:41 282
308 Warren Wallwork Male 263 M17-39 156 manchester triathlon 00:29:05 818 00:04:24 781 01:38:57 212 00:01:42 427 00:55:38 163 03:09:44 283
537 Edward Taylor Male 264 M40-49 90 Knutsford tri club 00:22:11 246 00:02:13 244 01:42:41 349 00:01:29 324 01:01:12 364 03:09:45 284
483 James Stibbards Male 265 M17-39 157 00:23:14 345 00:03:57 701 01:40:04 245 00:01:35 369 01:01:09 361 03:09:56 285
482 Finbarr Okeeffe Male 266 M40-49 91 00:27:06 703 00:03:51 683 01:41:50 323 00:02:05 612 00:55:21 149 03:10:10 286
478 Will Hutchins Male 267 M40-49 92 Tri-Logic Cornwall 00:21:51 204 00:01:54 158 01:42:12 332 00:01:25 279 01:02:59 439 03:10:19 287
173 Alistair Doig Male 268 M40-49 93 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:26:31 661 00:02:20 271 01:37:21 171 00:01:40 409 01:02:31 415 03:10:20 288
1187 Mark Ellison Male 269 M50-59 19 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:27:51 746 00:02:42 395 01:38:31 202 00:01:13 173 01:00:04 313 03:10:20 289
84 Rupert Simms Male 270 M40-49 94 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:25:30 565 00:01:25 64 01:41:05 285 00:01:23 262 01:01:04 357 03:10:25 290
535 Phil Thomas Male 271 M40-49 95 Hereford tri club 00:23:51 420 00:03:15 534 01:41:28 307 00:02:22 716 00:59:31 288 03:10:26 291
258 Mark Hadley Male 272 M40-49 96 00:32:02 916 00:04:24 783 01:33:44 89 00:01:40 410 00:58:44 258 03:10:32 292
490 Michael Mccann Male 273 M40-49 97 00:24:02 436 00:03:32 621 01:44:58 418 00:01:17 220 00:56:47 201 03:10:34 293
307 Christopher Watson Male 274 M17-39 158 00:20:11 93 00:02:55 444 01:45:23 434 00:01:12 160 01:00:58 349 03:10:37 294
1176 Phylip Scott Male 275 M17-39 159 00:20:43 132 00:03:20 562 01:45:15 431 00:02:06 613 00:59:18 279 03:10:41 295
279 Gareth Williams Male 276 M17-39 160 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:19:46 82 00:02:05 205 01:41:04 284 00:01:18 228 01:06:33 553 03:10:45 296
434 Ian Thompson Male 277 M17-39 161 00:23:11 340 00:02:30 323 01:37:01 160 00:01:43 440 01:06:24 548 03:10:48 297
459 Neil Buchan Male 278 M50-59 20 00:24:08 447 00:03:10 509 01:37:35 175 00:02:26 728 01:03:36 455 03:10:54 298
347 Charlotte Jenkinson Female 21 F17-39 10 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:20:45 134 00:02:16 258 01:50:49 598 00:01:26 284 00:55:41 164 03:10:54 299
458 John Diffey Male 279 M50-59 21 San Domenico 00:30:06 859 00:02:39 378 01:40:22 257 00:01:30 331 00:56:25 188 03:10:59 300
363 David Hinch Male 280 M40-49 98 Lincsquad 00:23:48 413 00:02:07 213 01:40:00 243 00:01:27 295 01:03:41 456 03:11:00 301
154 Paul Wheeler Male 281 M17-39 162 wakefield triathlon club 00:21:35 188 00:02:54 440 01:38:36 204 00:02:02 594 01:05:59 532 03:11:03 302
521 Tom Collier Male 282 M17-39 163 00:23:42 400 00:03:20 560 01:41:20 298 00:01:21 251 01:01:23 372 03:11:05 303
462 David Smith Male 283 M50-59 22 Carlisle Tri Club 00:31:17 899 00:03:32 623 01:37:18 168 00:01:45 458 00:57:15 214 03:11:05 304
633 Matthew Rowlands Male 284 M17-39 164 00:23:14 347 00:02:05 207 01:45:20 433 00:01:08 126 00:59:23 282 03:11:08 305
1115 Carwyn Williams Male 285 M17-39 165 00:28:55 810 00:05:50 947 01:44:08 391 00:01:56 554 00:50:22 49 03:11:09 306
21 Philip Marshall Male 286 M17-39 166 Lincsquads 00:21:45 198 00:01:54 159 01:40:51 276 00:01:16 213 01:05:33 514 03:11:16 307
513 Christopher Morley Male 287 M40-49 99 The Endurance Store 00:27:15 712 00:02:45 407 01:40:59 282 00:01:44 443 00:58:42 257 03:11:23 308
194 Mark Wilkes Male 288 M40-49 100 Nuneaton Tri Club 00:21:31 185 00:02:30 321 01:40:30 263 00:01:25 280 01:05:32 513 03:11:26 309
179 Oliver Beales Male 289 M17-39 167 00:22:49 300 00:02:28 305 01:44:26 401 00:01:20 250 01:00:28 331 03:11:29 310
577 Lap Yeung Male 290 M40-49 101 Altrincham Tri Club 00:28:49 804 00:02:13 242 01:41:07 288 00:01:30 334 00:58:03 237 03:11:39 311
565 David Blanchard Male 291 M17-39 168 00:21:29 180 00:02:35 356 01:44:37 404 00:01:08 129 01:01:56 392 03:11:43 312
796 Peter Robinson Male 292 M17-39 169 00:23:41 397 00:02:41 391 01:44:53 416 00:01:52 519 00:58:39 254 03:11:45 313
529 Anthony Liviabella Male 293 M40-49 102 00:24:26 470 00:01:57 169 01:46:13 454 00:01:15 190 00:58:00 236 03:11:48 314
657 Richard Reading Male 294 M17-39 170 Nothants Tri 00:24:27 475 00:02:30 320 01:41:06 287 00:01:31 339 01:02:28 412 03:11:59 315
432 Dan Travis Male 295 M17-39 171 00:18:43 58 00:02:14 251 01:49:16 551 00:01:24 268 01:00:27 330 03:12:01 316
714 Michael Oconnor Male 296 M40-49 103 Rochdale Triathlon 00:22:29 264 00:03:19 554 01:44:43 407 00:01:24 269 01:00:17 325 03:12:10 317
192 Liam Wall Male 297 M17-39 172 00:21:34 187 00:03:12 513 01:43:59 385 00:01:45 461 01:01:51 391 03:12:19 318
728 Geraint Williams Male 298 M17-39 173 00:23:27 369 00:02:55 442 01:44:14 394 00:01:57 561 00:59:51 306 03:12:21 319
646 Andrew Ward Male 299 M17-39 174 Scarab tri 00:25:08 537 00:02:16 256 01:48:26 522 00:01:45 460 00:54:48 135 03:12:21 320
1160 Edward Jennings Male 300 M17-39 175 00:25:39 588 00:03:15 531 01:43:55 381 00:01:28 303 00:58:16 242 03:12:30 321
426 Stephen Withers Male 301 M40-49 104 00:22:42 285 00:02:14 250 01:47:17 478 00:01:19 230 00:59:01 270 03:12:32 322
573 Mark Pollitt Male 302 M17-39 176 Rochdale tri club 00:23:09 335 00:03:28 605 01:41:08 290 00:01:53 524 01:02:56 432 03:12:32 323
453 Drew Girvin Male 303 M40-49 105 00:22:43 286 00:02:43 397 01:45:31 437 00:01:29 318 01:00:08 317 03:12:32 324
553 Geoffrey Skinner Male 304 M50-59 23 00:22:44 288 00:03:43 660 01:41:47 322 00:02:01 593 01:02:19 409 03:12:32 325
485 Michael Hancock Male 305 M17-39 177 Chorley athletic and triathlon 00:24:45 507 00:03:24 580 01:41:46 321 00:01:13 169 01:01:30 376 03:12:36 326
788 Steve Whitlock Male 306 M40-49 106 Impala tri 00:21:23 173 00:02:34 349 01:42:51 359 00:01:50 501 01:04:03 467 03:12:38 327
1126 Jason Stott Male 307 M40-49 107 Scarab Tri 00:24:43 505 00:03:52 687 01:44:25 399 00:01:44 446 00:58:11 240 03:12:52 328
496 Nick Moon Male 308 M17-39 178 00:29:22 838 00:02:37 367 01:39:11 215 00:01:28 305 01:00:16 323 03:12:52 329
532 Mark Beckett Male 309 M17-39 179 00:23:07 330 00:01:48 136 01:41:24 302 00:01:31 344 01:05:05 498 03:12:53 330
1163 Liam Alcock Male 310 M17-39 180 00:21:50 202 00:04:09 739 01:42:25 342 00:02:07 627 01:02:24 411 03:12:53 331
1036 David Cooper Male 311 M17-39 181 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:29:20 830 00:04:16 763 01:36:01 137 00:01:38 396 01:01:42 387 03:12:54 332
247 Phill Prince Male 312 M17-39 182 00:20:35 124 00:02:20 270 01:41:27 304 00:01:27 297 01:07:09 572 03:12:57 333
695 Lee Richards Male 313 M17-39 183 00:25:50 605 00:02:56 456 01:41:45 319 00:01:32 350 01:00:59 350 03:12:59 334
886 Ultann George Male 314 M40-49 108 00:25:36 578 00:05:16 897 01:36:32 147 00:02:28 737 01:03:09 444 03:12:59 335
578 Dan Brook-Sutton Male 315 M17-39 184 00:21:12 161 00:03:28 608 01:42:23 340 00:01:29 320 01:04:29 485 03:12:59 336
517 Neil Turner Male 316 M40-49 109 Hereford Tri Club 00:22:57 311 00:01:58 176 01:41:53 324 00:01:24 266 01:04:59 495 03:13:09 337
634 David Middleton-Egan Male 317 M17-39 185 Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:12 342 00:02:28 304 01:45:07 426 00:01:53 521 01:00:40 341 03:13:17 338
284 Ed Hubbard Male 318 M17-39 186 00:22:23 257 00:02:27 303 01:50:23 584 00:01:15 196 00:56:53 204 03:13:19 339
514 Matthew Virden Male 319 M17-39 187 SYTri 00:21:52 205 00:01:22 54 01:49:08 544 00:01:30 327 00:59:33 290 03:13:23 340
16 Charlotte Jelleyman Female 22 F17-39 11 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:20:47 137 00:02:41 387 01:48:18 518 00:01:20 246 01:00:25 328 03:13:30 341
235 Mark Jones Male 320 M17-39 188 Rhyfelwyr Eryri - Snowdonia Wa 00:30:46 881 00:01:49 141 01:36:47 154 00:01:57 557 01:02:18 408 03:13:35 342
853 James Farrant Male 321 M17-39 189 00:22:25 262 00:02:39 376 01:45:46 442 00:02:32 757 01:00:16 324 03:13:36 343
287 Jonathan Booth Male 322 M17-39 190 00:20:11 92 00:02:28 306 01:47:03 475 00:01:25 275 01:02:39 421 03:13:43 344
503 Simon Bott Male 323 M17-39 191 STAFFORD TRI 00:22:35 273 00:02:56 450 01:40:34 265 00:01:28 307 01:06:12 537 03:13:43 345
1143 Dean Hollington Male 324 M40-49 110 r .g active 00:21:55 210 00:02:33 341 01:46:49 468 00:02:00 587 01:00:34 335 03:13:50 346
356 Lindsay Judge Female 23 F17-39 12 00:25:36 580 00:02:48 419 01:46:40 465 00:01:32 353 00:57:21 218 03:13:56 347
856 Daniel Jemmett Male 325 M40-49 111 Altrincham triathlon club 00:24:38 493 00:02:28 309 01:42:42 350 00:01:53 526 01:02:16 407 03:13:56 348
190 Stuart Faulkner Male 326 M17-39 192 Long Eaton Tri Club 00:22:30 265 00:02:07 212 01:49:14 550 00:00:59 55 00:59:14 277 03:14:01 349
324 Joshua Whiteley Male 327 M40-49 112 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:20:56 145 00:01:46 132 01:43:16 369 00:01:11 155 01:06:57 565 03:14:04 350
50 Andy Dines Male 328 M50-59 24 Knutsford Tri Club 00:20:19 101 00:02:22 280 01:48:14 515 00:01:49 488 01:01:26 375 03:14:08 351
112 Christopher Gay Male 329 M40-49 113 Celtic tri 00:27:39 734 00:02:25 295 01:41:44 318 00:01:14 178 01:01:09 362 03:14:10 352
232 Dave Cracknell Male 330 M40-49 114 Tri-Logic Cornwall 00:24:07 444 00:01:32 79 01:40:07 247 00:01:15 197 01:07:14 576 03:14:12 353
177 Robert Owens Male 331 M17-39 193 00:23:06 325 00:02:23 282 01:39:55 240 00:01:47 473 01:07:12 574 03:14:21 354
244 Matthew Oldham Male 332 M17-39 194 00:26:00 619 00:02:26 299 01:51:07 608 00:01:55 542 00:52:55 97 03:14:21 355
1171 Rob Jude Male 333 M17-39 195 Team9bar 00:21:59 215 00:03:18 546 01:41:25 303 00:01:32 348 01:06:15 543 03:14:27 356
552 Glenn Fenwick Male 334 M40-49 115 00:23:44 403 00:02:39 381 01:44:44 408 00:01:45 462 01:01:38 382 03:14:29 357
1049 Brian Rothera Male 335 M40-49 116 00:21:19 170 00:05:49 943 01:48:20 519 00:02:21 707 00:56:48 202 03:14:34 358
774 Ian Hanson Male 336 M40-49 117 Leighton Buzzard Tri Club 00:28:39 793 00:03:02 476 01:40:16 251 00:01:25 277 01:01:15 366 03:14:35 359
342 Cat Wynne Female 24 F40-49 11 Absolute Tri Coaching 00:22:05 233 00:01:17 44 01:47:34 490 00:01:12 163 01:02:30 414 03:14:36 360
486 Mat Leonard Male 337 M40-49 118 00:21:59 216 00:02:49 424 01:45:55 448 00:01:16 210 01:02:41 423 03:14:39 361
616 Liam Riley Male 338 M17-39 196 The Endurance Store 00:24:04 439 00:03:42 657 01:43:16 370 00:01:27 294 01:02:12 403 03:14:40 362
567 Knill Baird-Murray Male 339 M50-59 25 00:24:26 472 00:03:01 472 01:44:58 419 00:01:18 222 01:01:02 354 03:14:43 363
1196 Caroline Cresswell Female 25 F40-49 12 TRiKS 00:22:21 255 00:02:14 247 01:44:40 405 00:01:44 449 01:03:54 460 03:14:51 364
368 Kevin Peters Male 340 M40-49 119 Fat Tonys Running and Drinking 00:24:21 461 00:04:20 773 01:43:57 382 00:01:39 402 01:00:40 342 03:14:55 365
233 Simon Reynolds Male 341 M17-39 197 00:22:01 224 00:02:07 216 01:42:04 329 00:01:37 390 01:07:12 575 03:15:01 366
27 Preston Eckloff Male 342 M50-59 26 brats 00:21:57 213 00:01:55 162 01:40:49 275 00:01:26 285 01:08:55 629 03:15:01 367
803 Steve Johnson Male 343 M40-49 120 Sytri 00:23:33 378 00:02:52 433 01:49:21 554 00:01:50 505 00:57:28 221 03:15:03 368
476 Andrew Townsend Male 344 M17-39 198 Derby Tri 00:19:55 85 00:02:02 194 01:48:55 538 00:01:13 166 01:03:00 440 03:15:03 369
588 Oliver Poxon Male 345 M17-39 199 00:28:42 798 00:04:38 811 01:40:18 252 00:01:23 265 01:00:06 314 03:15:06 370
373 Tony Cooper Male 346 M40-49 121 00:27:43 739 00:02:12 240 01:42:02 327 00:01:47 475 01:01:25 374 03:15:08 371
362 Mark Harrison Male 347 M50-59 27 00:21:50 203 00:03:07 496 01:44:49 413 00:01:55 543 01:03:30 452 03:15:09 372
804 Dan Skinner Male 348 M17-39 200 00:22:01 223 00:02:42 394 01:49:11 547 00:01:43 438 00:59:39 293 03:15:15 373
97 Dan Murdoch Male 349 M17-39 201 North Devon Tri 00:24:39 496 00:01:45 128 01:47:33 489 00:00:51 20 01:00:29 333 03:15:15 374
499 Steve Keepax Male 350 M40-49 122 Malvern triathlon club 00:27:11 711 00:03:24 579 01:42:20 338 00:01:29 316 01:00:59 351 03:15:20 375
364 Kyle Wheeler Male 351 M17-39 202 Five Frogs Triathlon Club 00:18:40 55 00:02:17 263 01:39:57 242 00:01:37 388 01:13:00 737 03:15:29 376
197 Darren Jones Male 352 M40-49 123 celtic tri 00:23:21 356 00:02:18 267 01:42:27 343 00:01:35 373 01:05:49 526 03:15:29 377
442 Douglas Reid Male 353 M17-39 203 00:25:54 613 00:06:10 960 01:39:23 229 00:03:35 932 01:00:29 332 03:15:29 378
457 Ross James Male 354 M17-39 204 Mersey Tri 00:24:31 481 00:03:12 514 01:41:21 299 00:01:39 401 01:02:51 429 03:15:31 379
799 Wayne Booth Male 355 M40-49 124 Team Pie 00:24:06 443 00:02:41 388 01:39:34 231 00:02:28 735 01:06:46 560 03:15:32 380
299 Christian Maggs Male 356 M17-39 205 00:28:04 760 00:03:10 505 01:42:38 346 00:01:37 387 01:00:08 315 03:15:35 381
894 Dave Booth Male 357 M17-39 206 00:28:55 809 00:04:12 748 01:41:37 316 00:02:37 788 00:58:17 245 03:15:36 382
995 Nick Brunton Male 358 M17-39 207 00:20:49 141 00:03:19 556 01:49:49 567 00:02:07 625 00:59:36 292 03:15:39 383
425 Jonathan Tyler Male 359 M17-39 208 SURFLINES/LLANBERIS TRI 00:25:58 617 00:01:39 103 01:42:44 352 00:02:33 766 01:02:51 430 03:15:43 384
510 Dave Mcnamara Male 360 M40-49 125 Wakefield Triathlon 00:25:14 544 00:02:09 226 01:43:08 365 00:01:30 336 01:03:43 457 03:15:44 385
572 Richard Brown Male 361 M17-39 209 Knutsford Triathlon Club 00:25:37 584 00:03:05 487 01:38:23 197 00:01:18 224 01:07:25 585 03:15:45 386
541 Mark Gray Male 362 M40-49 126 00:22:36 274 00:03:23 573 01:46:34 463 00:01:19 233 01:01:57 393 03:15:47 387
265 Lee Oliver Male 363 M17-39 210 worcester traithlon club 00:13:24 1 00:02:08 222 01:42:12 331 00:01:10 144 01:17:01 821 03:15:53 388
494 Gary Horner Male 364 M40-49 127 LINCSQUAD 00:24:09 448 00:01:59 181 01:40:02 244 00:01:30 326 01:08:16 609 03:15:55 389
465 Kevin Vaughan Male 365 M40-49 128 Brat 00:23:42 399 00:03:14 528 01:39:26 230 00:01:33 358 01:08:04 603 03:15:58 390
530 Mark Wiseman Male 366 M40-49 129 Warrington Triathlon Club 00:27:00 694 00:03:19 547 01:42:40 347 00:01:59 575 01:01:18 368 03:16:15 391
393 Andrew Omalley Male 367 M40-49 130 00:25:40 590 00:02:31 327 01:46:11 453 00:01:43 437 00:58:19 247 03:16:22 392
1113 James Clenton Male 368 M17-39 211 00:28:13 769 00:04:06 736 01:41:22 300 00:02:35 775 01:00:15 321 03:16:28 393
199 Mike Hopkins Male 369 M50-59 28 mersey tri 00:26:02 625 00:02:14 248 01:49:01 540 00:01:01 75 00:58:17 243 03:16:33 394
321 Mark Graham Male 370 M40-49 131 00:22:46 293 00:04:38 808 01:54:40 697 00:01:53 528 00:52:39 89 03:16:34 395
146 Duncan Jones Male 371 M17-39 212 00:23:35 383 00:02:21 274 01:47:52 501 00:01:05 106 01:01:49 390 03:16:40 396
371 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 372 M17-39 213 00:28:05 763 00:04:11 743 01:41:33 311 00:02:14 672 01:00:46 344 03:16:47 397
626 David Hughes Male 373 M40-49 132 TriKS 00:26:13 637 00:03:41 653 01:45:58 449 00:01:20 247 00:59:40 294 03:16:51 398
57 Howard Cross Male 374 M40-49 133 Barracuda Tri 00:26:04 628 00:02:40 383 01:42:41 348 00:01:32 347 01:04:05 469 03:16:59 399
110 David Jones Male 375 M17-39 214 00:28:05 762 00:02:24 289 01:42:50 357 00:01:39 399 01:02:05 398 03:17:01 400
558 Shaun Collison Male 376 M40-49 134 00:26:49 683 00:03:21 565 01:45:15 430 00:02:08 640 00:59:40 295 03:17:11 401
495 Christopher Bennett Male 377 M50-59 29 Carneddau Triathlon Club 00:25:29 564 00:02:37 365 01:38:12 193 00:01:13 168 01:09:48 659 03:17:16 402
54 Matthew Holstead Male 378 M17-39 215 00:24:36 487 00:04:51 848 01:46:15 455 00:01:22 260 01:00:15 322 03:17:17 403
534 Keith Tarnowski Male 379 M17-39 216 00:23:52 422 00:03:13 518 01:44:25 400 00:01:54 538 01:03:59 464 03:17:21 404
301 Nicholas Pratt Male 380 M17-39 217 00:23:34 381 00:02:32 334 01:45:47 443 00:02:04 606 01:03:32 453 03:17:27 405
127 Richard Fuller Male 381 M17-39 218 00:24:55 519 00:03:12 517 01:44:52 415 00:02:03 601 01:02:36 418 03:17:37 406
196 Daniel Fraser Male 382 M17-39 219 00:26:53 689 00:04:06 737 01:45:04 421 00:01:16 205 01:00:19 326 03:17:37 407
1105 Ruth Thom Female 26 F17-39 13 Salisbury Tri Club 00:25:19 549 00:03:44 661 01:47:56 503 00:02:34 768 00:58:17 244 03:17:48 408
1033 Mark Threadgold Male 383 M40-49 135 00:20:45 136 00:01:58 175 01:47:39 493 00:06:52 999 01:00:36 340 03:17:49 409
1068 Julian Pedraza Male 384 M17-39 220 00:25:19 547 00:03:11 510 01:41:36 314 00:01:26 289 01:04:20 479 03:17:50 410
721 Glyn Sanderson Male 385 M17-39 221 00:24:05 441 00:02:36 362 01:47:21 479 00:01:18 223 01:02:32 416 03:17:50 411
20 Ian Scott Male 386 M40-49 136 Absolute Tri 00:23:34 380 00:02:12 241 01:45:36 439 00:01:25 273 01:05:28 510 03:18:12 412
296 Gareth Owen Male 387 M40-49 137 Holywell leisure Centre 00:25:23 553 00:03:34 630 01:48:13 514 00:01:39 403 00:59:34 291 03:18:21 413
304 Tony Holt Male 388 M50-59 30 Greater Manchester Fire Servic 00:29:03 816 00:04:39 816 01:47:54 502 00:02:01 588 00:54:48 137 03:18:23 414
896 David Hathaway Male 389 M40-49 138 Black Country Triathletes 00:24:48 511 00:02:37 368 01:46:01 451 00:02:21 709 01:02:41 425 03:18:26 415
586 Simon Grayson Male 390 M40-49 139 00:26:14 639 00:04:01 718 01:43:32 375 00:01:55 546 01:02:47 427 03:18:27 416
375 Charlie Pope Male 391 M17-39 222 Beauneheads 00:26:32 662 00:03:21 564 01:41:11 294 00:01:44 445 01:05:46 519 03:18:32 417
1148 Jason Gunn Male 392 M40-49 140 Hot chilli tri club 00:22:31 266 00:02:18 265 01:44:03 387 00:01:42 432 01:08:02 602 03:18:34 418
708 Jonathan Clowes Male 393 M17-39 223 00:29:20 833 00:03:52 689 01:44:46 409 00:01:39 400 00:59:00 269 03:18:36 419
72 David Gibbs Male 394 M17-39 224 lincsquad 00:27:30 723 00:02:22 278 01:44:21 397 00:01:31 340 01:02:58 436 03:18:39 420
240 Alexander Depper Male 395 M17-39 225 00:15:00 3 00:04:57 861 01:48:54 537 00:01:24 272 01:08:32 620 03:18:46 421
224 Chris Spavin Male 396 M40-49 141 Lincsquad 00:22:51 305 00:02:25 293 01:40:24 259 00:01:20 249 01:11:51 711 03:18:49 422
712 Mark Andrews Male 397 M40-49 142 00:23:34 382 00:03:24 582 01:44:06 389 00:01:55 545 01:05:56 528 03:18:53 423
468 Benjamin Wood Male 398 M17-39 226 SomersetRCTri 00:23:47 407 00:03:33 626 01:48:13 513 00:01:59 574 01:01:25 373 03:18:54 424
424 Brian Wright Male 399 M40-49 143 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:22:49 302 00:02:01 188 01:41:10 293 00:01:51 509 01:11:17 700 03:19:06 425
659 Tim Johnstone Male 400 M40-49 144 00:28:48 803 00:03:29 611 01:41:27 305 00:01:45 456 01:03:45 458 03:19:13 426
1137 Adam Chilton Male 401 M17-39 227 00:20:45 133 00:02:05 204 01:42:43 351 00:01:49 490 01:11:55 713 03:19:14 427
207 Shane Skillin Male 402 M17-39 228 Bangor university triathlon te 00:21:06 158 00:01:52 152 01:47:58 505 00:00:46 10 01:07:37 594 03:19:18 428
469 Pete Price Male 403 M40-49 145 Knutsford Tri Club 02:15:04 1023 -2:11:47 1017 01:46:19 458 00:01:55 550 01:04:15 474 03:19:19 429
204 Andrew Tompson Male 404 M40-49 146 Northants Tri Club 00:22:03 228 00:02:55 445 01:52:23 638 00:01:25 282 01:00:34 336 03:19:19 430
1174 Anthony Warrington Male 405 M17-39 229 00:26:58 692 00:04:21 775 01:42:04 328 00:02:44 819 01:03:17 445 03:19:22 431
968 Tim Prowse Male 406 M17-39 230 00:24:26 471 00:05:19 902 01:42:15 335 00:02:29 741 01:04:59 494 03:19:27 432
583 Mark Wallace Male 407 M17-39 231 Scarab Tri 00:23:15 350 00:02:59 467 01:42:15 333 00:01:55 541 01:09:12 636 03:19:34 433
547 Owen Jones Male 408 M17-39 232 00:21:49 200 00:02:29 315 01:53:02 655 00:01:08 133 01:01:11 363 03:19:37 434
778 Mark Rigby Male 409 M50-59 31 Harlech 00:26:06 631 00:02:31 331 01:45:06 425 00:01:45 452 01:04:23 480 03:19:49 435
43 Rob Wilby Male 410 M40-49 147 oxygenaddict / Knutsford Tri C 00:23:50 416 00:03:40 649 01:39:12 219 00:02:47 828 01:10:32 678 03:19:59 436
675 Dylan Roberts Male 411 M40-49 148 00:22:33 269 00:02:44 405 01:50:21 583 00:01:10 147 01:03:17 446 03:20:02 437
987 Paul Sutton Male 412 M40-49 149 Tri Team Wigan 00:24:28 478 00:03:33 625 01:44:04 388 00:02:11 658 01:05:49 524 03:20:03 438
1076 Sam Knight Male 413 M17-39 233 00:22:37 276 00:04:11 746 01:50:03 571 00:03:07 889 01:00:08 316 03:20:05 439
665 Brian Rodgers Male 414 M40-49 150 00:27:10 710 00:03:18 545 01:41:56 325 00:02:11 660 01:05:31 512 03:20:05 440
518 Carlo Galeotti Male 415 M40-49 151 Carneddau 00:22:54 308 00:02:37 366 01:40:28 261 00:01:34 367 01:12:35 727 03:20:06 441
1078 Samuel Ryall Male 416 M40-49 152 00:22:33 270 00:03:16 535 01:49:54 570 00:03:07 887 01:01:21 370 03:20:08 442
237 Paul Leader-Williams Male 417 M17-39 234 00:26:56 690 00:03:58 703 01:46:18 456 00:01:47 468 01:01:18 369 03:20:14 443
430 Robert Lawton Male 418 M40-49 153 00:27:18 714 00:03:04 485 01:45:12 428 00:01:37 389 01:03:06 442 03:20:15 444
1107 Richard Thomas Male 419 M17-39 235 00:25:40 592 00:03:45 662 01:41:28 308 00:02:08 641 01:07:17 579 03:20:16 445
115 James Nelson Male 420 M17-39 236 00:23:17 353 00:03:25 592 01:40:36 266 00:01:48 484 01:11:23 705 03:20:27 446
1225 Mark Todman Male 421 M17-39 237 Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:48 412 00:02:12 238 01:46:54 471 00:01:46 464 01:05:56 529 03:20:34 447
663 James Crosbie Male 422 M17-39 238 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:27:30 724 00:03:27 598 01:44:09 392 00:02:04 604 01:03:27 451 03:20:34 448
631 David Vukomanovic Male 423 M17-39 239 00:21:55 208 00:04:58 863 01:52:48 650 00:01:46 463 00:59:11 276 03:20:35 449
315 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male 424 M17-39 240 Mid Shropshire Wheelers Tri 00:23:36 384 00:01:28 72 01:49:05 543 00:01:19 232 01:05:14 502 03:20:40 450
794 Danny Matthews Male 425 M17-39 241 00:25:44 595 00:02:49 425 01:50:16 579 00:02:07 619 01:00:00 309 03:20:54 451
766 Carlton Coates Male 426 M50-59 32 Tenby Aces 00:23:10 339 00:04:40 822 01:47:34 491 00:02:41 806 01:02:57 435 03:21:01 452
580 James Monteith Male 427 M40-49 154 00:22:45 292 00:03:55 694 01:52:17 634 00:01:14 182 01:00:56 348 03:21:05 453
355 Harriet Lowe Female 27 F17-39 14 00:23:08 333 00:01:59 179 01:51:55 623 00:01:28 310 01:02:41 424 03:21:09 454
989 Anthony Hart Male 428 M40-49 155 astley and tyldesley 00:26:33 664 00:03:24 583 01:37:43 178 00:01:30 337 01:12:01 718 03:21:10 455
316 Chris Leppard Male 429 M17-39 242 Thames valley triathlon 00:27:09 707 00:02:17 261 01:45:48 444 00:01:20 243 01:04:45 491 03:21:16 456
210 Kevin Cottrell Male 430 M50-59 33 RGActive 00:27:36 728 00:02:22 277 01:50:58 603 00:01:15 187 00:59:09 275 03:21:18 457
746 Rhodri Evans Male 431 M17-39 243 pontypridd roadents 00:29:48 853 00:05:46 939 01:46:55 472 00:02:09 643 00:56:44 197 03:21:20 458
613 Kathy Jones Female 28 F17-39 15 SY Tri 00:24:41 501 00:01:48 137 01:49:10 546 00:01:30 333 01:04:15 475 03:21:23 459
285 Tom Davies Male 432 M17-39 244 00:27:02 697 00:02:33 344 01:44:06 390 00:01:45 459 01:06:01 533 03:21:26 460
838 Dawn Clark Female 29 F17-39 16 Spa Striders 00:25:32 570 00:03:11 511 01:49:14 549 00:01:23 264 01:02:11 401 03:21:29 461
913 Lee Rhodes Male 433 M40-49 156 RACING TNT 00:27:30 721 00:02:08 219 01:42:52 361 00:01:48 478 01:07:18 580 03:21:32 462
576 Mark Ward Male 434 M17-39 245 00:23:09 337 00:02:41 389 01:47:21 481 00:01:28 301 01:06:58 568 03:21:36 463
581 Kevin Oreilly Male 435 M40-49 157 00:27:41 736 00:04:13 750 01:40:46 274 00:02:23 721 01:06:34 554 03:21:36 464
506 Charlie Rowat Male 436 M17-39 246 00:24:29 479 00:02:59 464 01:44:48 412 00:02:40 802 01:06:45 559 03:21:39 465
733 Owen Evans Male 437 M17-39 247 Cardiff Tri 00:22:44 289 00:02:07 214 01:48:00 506 00:01:09 140 01:07:41 596 03:21:39 466
639 James Nichols Male 438 M17-39 248 00:24:41 500 00:05:40 930 01:51:41 616 00:01:03 90 00:58:38 253 03:21:42 467
640 Philip Salwey Male 439 M40-49 158 00:29:39 845 00:04:17 766 01:39:36 234 00:01:54 533 01:06:28 549 03:21:52 468
554 Paul Cheetham Male 440 M50-59 34 00:23:18 354 00:02:34 346 01:48:31 524 00:01:31 341 01:06:02 534 03:21:53 469
369 Owen Leyland Male 441 M40-49 159 Fat Tonys Running and Drinking 00:23:07 329 00:03:28 603 01:50:55 602 00:01:20 240 01:03:06 441 03:21:54 470
1161 Mark Buky Male 442 M17-39 249 Team Cherwell 00:25:14 543 00:04:52 852 01:45:06 424 00:02:07 618 01:04:37 487 03:21:54 471
632 Justin Rouse Male 443 M17-39 250 00:21:02 153 00:03:31 618 01:42:29 344 00:01:35 376 01:13:21 746 03:21:58 472
717 Simon Humphreys Male 444 M40-49 160 TRiKS 00:20:19 100 00:02:30 317 01:47:36 492 00:01:34 360 01:10:05 666 03:22:01 473
198 Paul Roberts Male 445 M17-39 251 00:20:12 95 00:03:48 672 01:53:55 675 00:02:39 796 01:01:34 378 03:22:05 474
533 Richard Sandham Male 446 M17-39 252 00:21:24 175 00:03:04 483 01:46:18 457 00:01:38 393 01:09:45 656 03:22:08 475
536 Michael Toth Male 447 M50-59 35 Carlisle Tri Club 00:33:17 939 00:02:52 435 01:42:46 354 00:02:02 597 01:01:14 365 03:22:09 476
276 Karl Fletcher Male 448 M40-49 161 Oldbury Swimming and Triathlon 00:21:00 149 00:01:40 109 01:49:30 559 00:01:08 131 01:08:54 628 03:22:10 477
211 Christian Osbaldeston Male 449 M17-39 253 Carneddau 00:22:44 290 00:03:51 685 01:47:26 485 00:01:55 539 01:06:22 546 03:22:15 478
723 Jay Dale Male 450 M17-39 254 00:23:40 392 00:03:08 500 01:50:46 595 00:01:49 487 01:02:57 434 03:22:17 479
584 Stephen Molyneux Male 451 M40-49 162 mersey tri 00:24:00 433 00:01:32 80 01:47:49 498 00:01:23 261 01:07:41 597 03:22:23 480
105 Bradley Taylor Male 452 M17-39 255 00:24:13 453 00:02:17 259 01:45:52 447 00:01:49 494 01:08:26 616 03:22:34 481
498 Darren Wallis Male 453 M40-49 163 00:27:09 709 00:01:47 135 01:45:40 440 00:01:55 540 01:04:14 472 03:22:42 482
150 Tom Lloyd Hughes Male 454 M17-39 256 00:22:05 232 00:02:23 284 01:43:46 380 00:01:35 371 01:12:58 736 03:22:44 483
821 Sarah Harrison Female 30 F40-49 13 00:25:00 529 00:03:52 690 01:50:17 581 00:01:43 436 01:01:59 394 03:22:49 484
781 Adam Lees Male 455 M17-39 257 00:23:06 327 00:03:18 544 01:50:08 574 00:01:28 298 01:04:54 493 03:22:51 485
653 Marie Perrin Female 31 F40-49 14 00:28:17 773 00:02:39 375 01:43:58 384 00:01:26 288 01:06:35 555 03:22:52 486
309 Paul Geraghty Male 456 M17-39 258 00:23:48 411 00:01:58 172 01:52:15 632 00:01:02 85 01:03:54 461 03:22:55 487
400 Edward Brown Male 457 M17-39 259 00:27:19 715 00:02:42 396 01:46:58 473 00:01:57 563 01:04:04 468 03:22:58 488
707 Richard Mcgrath Male 458 M17-39 260 00:22:01 222 00:03:19 551 01:45:05 422 00:02:21 704 01:10:16 673 03:22:59 489
1103 David Wayne Jones Male 459 M40-49 164 trcc 00:26:14 640 00:03:10 506 01:39:14 221 00:02:00 582 01:12:22 723 03:22:59 490
1183 Gareth Barker Male 460 M40-49 165 00:25:48 600 00:01:56 166 01:43:33 376 00:02:04 607 01:09:45 657 03:23:05 491
455 Jethro Kiernan Male 461 M40-49 166 Padarn tri 00:21:16 166 00:03:28 604 01:50:14 578 00:01:42 430 01:06:28 550 03:23:06 492
261 Andrew Griggs Male 462 M17-39 261 00:34:53 966 00:04:22 780 01:47:44 495 00:01:33 354 00:54:37 129 03:23:08 493
570 Neil Bridgstock Male 463 M17-39 262 Llanberis Tri 00:24:00 434 00:02:04 201 01:42:50 358 00:01:17 218 01:13:04 738 03:23:13 494
463 John Campbell Male 464 M17-39 263 00:21:02 151 00:03:35 634 01:52:47 649 00:02:36 783 01:03:19 449 03:23:18 495
48 Bobby Boothroyd Male 465 M17-39 264 Met Police Triathlon Club 00:24:37 488 00:03:26 595 01:50:53 601 00:03:07 888 01:01:17 367 03:23:18 496
818 Rob Boyns Male 466 M40-49 167 00:25:37 581 00:04:42 829 01:48:25 520 00:02:27 734 01:02:13 404 03:23:22 497
318 Keith Deans Male 467 M17-39 265 00:41:38 1009 00:01:29 75 01:40:30 262 00:01:05 99 00:58:46 259 03:23:26 498
502 Simon Slinn Male 468 M17-39 266 00:26:23 649 00:03:13 521 01:49:00 539 00:01:51 513 01:02:59 438 03:23:26 499
147 James March Male 469 M17-39 267 00:23:29 372 00:02:44 404 01:49:24 555 00:02:12 663 01:05:56 530 03:23:43 500
874 Chris Wynne Male 470 M50-59 36 00:24:38 494 00:04:02 727 01:50:46 596 00:02:48 832 01:01:35 380 03:23:48 501
919 Sarah Greaves Female 32 F50-59 2 OOTri 00:23:22 358 00:02:17 260 01:48:06 509 00:01:21 252 01:08:47 626 03:23:50 502
493 Daniel Sandham Male 471 M17-39 268 00:23:08 331 00:02:31 332 01:49:25 557 00:01:42 431 01:07:11 573 03:23:55 503
148 George Bryant Male 472 M17-39 269 ZACH AND BEAU RACING 00:26:02 624 00:01:36 88 01:42:52 362 00:01:38 395 01:11:50 710 03:23:56 504
609 Joanne Green Female 33 F17-39 17 00:18:57 64 00:05:02 869 01:52:52 652 00:02:04 603 01:05:05 497 03:23:57 505
644 Anthony Sheldon Male 473 M17-39 270 00:23:58 429 00:02:30 322 01:51:59 625 00:01:28 308 01:04:05 470 03:23:59 506
648 Nick Blower Male 474 M17-39 271 TNT Racing 00:26:19 645 00:02:56 455 01:46:06 452 00:01:38 394 01:07:02 569 03:23:59 507
489 Dion Bennett Williams Male 475 M17-39 272 llanberis Tri 00:30:45 878 00:02:56 457 01:43:58 383 00:01:19 235 01:05:04 496 03:23:59 508
423 Gareth Rees Male 476 M40-49 168 Tenby Aces 00:26:51 685 00:03:26 597 01:40:51 277 00:01:57 559 01:10:58 694 03:24:01 509
1019 Lucie Wainwright Female 34 F40-49 15 RacingTNT Triathlon team 00:23:27 370 00:02:23 283 01:49:51 568 00:01:16 209 01:07:06 570 03:24:01 510
768 Andrew Smallwood Male 477 M40-49 169 00:30:38 872 00:03:33 627 01:54:32 692 00:01:40 413 00:53:40 111 03:24:02 511
737 Dave Oconnell Male 478 M40-49 170 00:24:22 464 00:02:39 377 01:51:15 611 00:01:59 572 01:03:56 463 03:24:08 512
189 David Thorn Male 479 M40-49 171 00:28:54 808 00:04:30 795 01:51:45 620 00:02:46 822 00:56:16 183 03:24:09 513
670 Darren Rooke Male 480 M17-39 273 Stafford Tri 00:23:37 389 00:02:39 373 01:48:28 523 00:02:17 688 01:07:20 582 03:24:20 514
336 Louise Bartlett Female 35 F17-39 18 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:21:45 197 00:01:44 122 01:49:46 566 00:01:16 203 01:09:53 663 03:24:21 515
1123 Scott Spencer Male 481 M17-39 274 00:26:00 620 00:02:49 422 01:50:49 599 00:02:04 605 01:02:47 428 03:24:26 516
594 Phil Howarth Male 482 M40-49 172 SCARAB TRI 00:21:44 196 00:03:22 570 01:49:20 553 00:01:31 345 01:08:32 621 03:24:28 517
719 Andy Harries Male 483 M50-59 37 00:29:42 846 00:04:04 733 01:40:31 264 00:02:10 651 01:08:09 605 03:24:35 518
909 Karie Atkins Male 484 M17-39 275 GE Aviation Tri Team 00:38:57 997 00:02:29 311 01:45:50 445 00:01:28 309 00:55:54 172 03:24:36 519
141 Adrian Chewter Male 485 M17-39 276 Mersey Tri 00:25:33 571 00:03:25 591 01:52:18 636 00:01:17 215 01:02:11 402 03:24:42 520
606 Gaynor Evans Female 36 F50-59 3 Manx Tri 00:23:13 343 00:02:14 249 01:52:15 633 00:01:40 408 01:05:23 507 03:24:43 521
792 David Canning Male 486 M17-39 277 N/a 00:25:33 572 00:03:35 635 01:50:29 587 00:01:56 555 01:03:17 448 03:24:48 522
549 Bleddyn Bridge Male 487 M17-39 278 Swindon Tri 00:23:07 328 00:01:57 171 01:43:09 366 00:01:34 366 01:15:03 788 03:24:48 523
140 John Wynne-Davies Male 488 M17-39 279 00:23:06 326 00:01:41 114 01:54:14 683 00:01:50 503 01:04:01 465 03:24:51 524
720 Cameron Mclatchie Male 489 M17-39 280 Lomond Masters 00:27:28 720 00:04:38 812 01:48:52 536 00:02:06 614 01:01:49 389 03:24:51 525
268 Jon Tarrant Male 490 M17-39 281 00:23:01 317 00:02:42 393 01:43:11 367 00:01:50 504 01:14:14 767 03:24:56 526
961 Chris Higgins Male 491 M50-59 38 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:24:47 510 00:03:25 589 01:53:04 656 00:02:19 699 01:01:22 371 03:24:56 527
649 Charlotte Mountain Female 37 F40-49 16 SYTri 00:22:38 279 00:02:34 350 01:47:51 500 00:01:26 290 01:10:30 677 03:24:58 528
543 Jody Wheelhouse Male 492 M17-39 282 00:26:31 660 00:04:13 749 01:51:50 621 00:02:38 793 00:59:51 305 03:25:00 529
545 Samuel Clemmens Male 493 M17-39 283 Aberystwyth Rowing Club 00:26:17 643 00:03:32 620 01:46:51 469 00:01:53 530 01:06:32 551 03:25:04 530
1193 Hannah Mandel Female 38 F17-39 19 00:22:01 220 00:03:59 706 01:50:11 576 00:02:33 765 01:06:23 547 03:25:04 531
619 David Martin Male 494 M40-49 173 RGActive Race Team 00:20:19 102 00:04:12 747 01:44:59 420 00:02:31 751 01:13:09 743 03:25:09 532
599 Tim Guilfoyle Male 495 M50-59 39 1485 00:25:40 591 00:03:14 526 01:48:51 535 00:01:36 379 01:05:52 527 03:25:10 533
800 Giles Cooper Male 496 M40-49 174 City of Chester triathlon club 00:22:00 219 00:02:07 217 01:52:06 628 00:01:34 363 01:07:31 588 03:25:16 534
260 Mike Bridges Male 497 M50-59 40 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 00:24:52 515 00:02:26 300 01:54:47 702 00:01:05 104 01:02:14 405 03:25:23 535
31 Craig Ford Male 498 M17-39 284 00:20:37 127 00:03:01 473 01:47:31 488 00:01:42 429 01:12:48 734 03:25:37 536
1166 Paul Buky Male 499 M17-39 285 00:25:37 582 00:02:55 448 01:46:37 464 00:02:31 748 01:07:59 601 03:25:38 537
658 Steve Handley Male 500 M50-59 41 Knutsford Triathlon club 00:29:22 836 00:03:06 491 01:48:48 534 00:01:43 434 01:02:58 437 03:25:55 538
118 Paul White Male 501 M50-59 42 Leg-it 00:26:42 672 00:02:05 206 01:48:48 533 00:02:41 805 01:05:49 523 03:26:03 539
635 Ben Phillips Male 502 M17-39 286 00:28:12 767 00:02:38 370 01:52:09 629 00:01:35 377 01:01:36 381 03:26:08 540
893 Neil Stenton Male 503 M50-59 43 00:25:28 560 00:03:11 512 01:54:47 701 00:01:41 425 01:01:04 356 03:26:10 541
1112 Alex Shaw Male 504 M17-39 287 Fugitive Penguins 00:25:27 559 00:04:38 814 01:45:14 429 00:02:28 736 01:08:25 615 03:26:10 542
1188 John Sanders Male 505 M50-59 44 Scarab Tri Club 00:22:11 242 00:03:31 616 01:39:46 238 00:02:36 781 01:18:12 839 03:26:14 543
780 Daniel Hall Male 506 M17-39 288 00:25:35 577 00:03:43 658 01:46:28 462 00:01:41 420 01:08:55 630 03:26:20 544
1058 Rob Wakefield Male 507 M17-39 289 00:22:38 278 00:03:47 670 01:49:03 541 00:01:31 338 01:07:25 584 03:26:21 545
1057 Andrew Green Male 508 M40-49 175 00:24:39 497 00:02:43 400 01:48:06 508 00:02:01 590 01:06:55 564 03:26:22 546
512 Robert Jones Male 509 M40-49 176 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:28:24 778 00:01:52 150 01:39:36 232 00:01:54 531 01:14:40 777 03:26:23 547
872 Kyle Leckey Male 510 M17-39 290 00:24:07 446 00:03:40 644 01:49:44 564 00:02:00 579 01:06:57 566 03:26:25 548
991 Thomas James Male 511 M17-39 291 Tenby Aces 00:23:29 373 00:05:07 882 01:49:28 558 00:02:18 691 01:06:15 541 03:26:36 549
139 Glenn Wilkinson Male 512 M40-49 177 Manchester Tri Club 00:23:43 401 00:01:46 130 01:50:07 573 00:01:14 175 01:09:49 660 03:26:37 550
1008 Neil Caswell Male 513 M40-49 178 00:26:43 675 00:03:59 707 01:47:21 480 00:02:02 598 01:06:36 556 03:26:39 551
627 Lawrence Powell Male 514 M50-59 45 00:25:30 566 00:02:36 358 01:47:24 482 00:01:25 281 01:09:47 658 03:26:39 552
286 Guy Pickles Male 515 M17-39 292 00:27:53 749 00:02:38 369 01:57:36 765 00:02:06 616 00:56:30 192 03:26:42 553
869 Andrew Boddy Male 516 M40-49 179 00:26:39 668 00:04:46 835 01:53:30 665 00:02:34 772 00:59:21 281 03:26:47 554
376 John Swindlehurst Male 517 M50-59 46 Manx Tri Club 00:24:58 524 00:02:07 215 01:42:15 334 00:01:44 447 01:15:48 803 03:26:50 555
274 Daniel Sate Male 518 M17-39 293 00:24:04 440 00:02:56 458 01:48:16 516 00:01:56 552 01:09:40 651 03:26:50 556
855 Lawrence Ball Male 519 M40-49 180 Stamford Tri Club 00:25:55 615 00:03:21 563 01:48:42 530 00:02:43 813 01:06:11 536 03:26:50 557
932 Adrian Kraemer Male 520 M17-39 294 The University of Sheffield Tr 00:28:54 807 00:03:33 624 01:47:24 483 00:01:48 482 01:05:25 509 03:27:01 558
1128 Charlie Beck Male 521 M17-39 295 00:28:33 784 00:05:47 941 01:48:25 521 00:03:37 936 01:00:43 343 03:27:03 559
694 James Akehurst Male 522 M17-39 296 00:22:49 301 00:03:41 654 01:44:56 417 00:02:18 689 01:13:22 747 03:27:04 560
674 Jack Mcneil Male 523 M17-39 297 Racing TNT 00:26:24 652 00:03:19 557 01:46:23 460 00:02:33 761 01:08:31 619 03:27:08 561
511 Nathan Griffith Male 524 M17-39 298 00:25:53 610 00:03:13 522 01:45:51 446 00:01:53 522 01:10:36 681 03:27:24 562
1070 Suzy Cumming Female 39 F17-39 20 00:23:48 410 00:03:13 519 01:52:38 643 00:02:09 647 01:05:38 517 03:27:24 563
548 Chris Collins Male 525 M17-39 299 Southampton 00:25:59 618 00:03:04 484 01:46:20 459 00:01:55 547 01:10:12 672 03:27:29 564
447 Mark Holmes Male 526 M40-49 181 Solihull Tri 00:24:11 452 00:04:39 818 01:59:35 807 00:02:13 670 00:56:54 205 03:27:30 565
602 Robert Smith Male 527 M17-39 300 00:23:34 379 00:02:24 290 01:49:34 560 00:02:14 679 01:09:56 664 03:27:40 566
472 Andrew Tilley Male 528 M50-59 47 Abingdon and Vale 00:25:52 607 00:02:08 221 01:49:19 552 00:01:19 237 01:09:08 633 03:27:44 567
1150 Matthew Halliwell Male 529 M17-39 301 Unattached 00:30:37 870 00:05:15 894 01:42:16 336 00:02:42 810 01:06:58 567 03:27:46 568
113 Tom Sneddon Male 530 M40-49 182 CELTIC TRI 00:22:41 282 00:02:47 415 01:50:06 572 00:01:42 426 01:10:37 682 03:27:51 569
275 Anthony Wynne Male 531 M40-49 183 Absolute Triathlon 00:23:58 430 00:02:05 203 01:54:51 706 00:01:17 219 01:05:44 518 03:27:52 570
461 Phil Ducker Male 532 M17-39 302 00:22:13 248 00:03:53 692 01:45:32 438 00:01:37 386 01:14:47 779 03:27:59 571
624 John Moorhouse Male 533 M50-59 48 00:27:09 708 00:05:41 933 01:52:18 635 00:02:45 820 01:00:12 319 03:28:04 572
950 Oliver Duncan-King Male 534 M40-49 184 B2P 00:34:31 962 00:02:30 319 01:47:58 504 00:01:38 391 01:01:41 386 03:28:15 573
811 Ian Davies Male 535 M50-59 49 Mersey Tri 00:26:39 669 00:03:28 607 01:54:29 691 00:02:34 773 01:01:07 360 03:28:15 574
783 Matt Nash Male 536 M17-39 303 Chesterfield Triathlon Club 00:27:53 748 00:02:30 325 01:54:20 686 00:01:34 365 01:02:07 399 03:28:22 575
88 Andrew Waters-Peach Male 537 M40-49 185 BRATS 00:25:47 599 00:02:47 417 01:40:21 255 00:02:21 710 01:17:11 825 03:28:25 576
1158 Rebecca Verrill Female 40 F17-39 21 00:26:22 647 00:04:38 815 01:47:25 484 00:02:15 682 01:07:47 600 03:28:25 577
59 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 538 M50-59 50 00:24:57 523 00:04:28 789 01:54:10 681 00:01:47 472 01:03:08 443 03:28:28 578
724 Steven Foster Male 539 M40-49 186 met police 0 0 0 0 03:28:49 1000 03:28:49 579
753 Paul Francis Male 540 M17-39 304 00:26:42 673 00:02:56 459 01:55:13 712 00:01:28 300 01:02:33 417 03:28:50 580
815 Richard Thompson Male 541 M40-49 187 Rugby Tri Club 00:32:04 920 00:02:56 454 01:51:45 618 00:02:09 648 01:00:13 320 03:29:05 581
858 Craig Taylor Male 542 M40-49 188 00:20:50 142 00:03:49 676 01:54:27 689 00:02:20 702 01:07:44 598 03:29:08 582
762 Mark Drew Male 543 M40-49 189 Cardiff tri 00:26:06 633 00:03:14 525 01:50:27 586 00:02:08 635 01:07:16 578 03:29:08 583
936 Mike Stockton Male 544 M17-39 305 00:24:19 458 00:03:45 665 01:51:52 622 00:01:45 454 01:07:32 591 03:29:12 584
460 Grahame Flanagan Male 545 M40-49 190 Sphinx AC 00:24:53 516 00:03:35 636 01:55:19 717 00:02:34 771 01:02:56 433 03:29:15 585
422 David Brignall Male 546 M50-59 51 Heaton Harriers 00:28:21 776 00:05:36 924 01:53:10 659 00:03:04 883 00:59:08 274 03:29:16 586
683 Graham Thomas Male 547 M50-59 52 00:23:06 322 00:03:03 479 01:51:06 606 00:02:31 749 01:09:38 650 03:29:21 587
1082 Joseph Clarke-Knowles Male 548 M17-39 306 00:31:47 911 00:04:24 784 01:51:01 605 00:04:07 972 00:58:22 250 03:29:40 588
1028 Karen Richards Female 41 F40-49 17 Black Country Triathletes 00:20:58 148 00:02:57 460 01:47:51 499 00:02:31 754 01:15:37 795 03:29:53 589
322 John Duncan Male 549 M17-39 307 00:22:56 309 00:04:00 716 01:57:14 756 00:01:54 534 01:03:56 462 03:29:59 590
587 Wayne Perkins Male 550 M50-59 53 Slinn Allstars 00:28:36 789 00:03:00 469 01:50:25 585 00:02:02 599 01:05:57 531 03:29:59 591
1042 Rhys Tudur Male 551 M40-49 191 00:28:21 775 00:05:54 951 01:50:59 604 00:02:21 711 01:02:28 413 03:30:00 592
417 Ian Sutcliffe Male 552 M40-49 192 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:27:58 756 00:04:14 753 01:45:30 436 00:01:32 346 01:10:55 692 03:30:06 593
823 Louise Moore Female 42 F40-49 18 SCARAB TRI 00:25:17 545 00:02:50 429 01:50:48 597 00:01:45 457 01:09:29 646 03:30:07 594
691 Tim Lloydlangston Male 553 M40-49 193 00:22:03 229 00:03:03 480 01:55:42 723 00:01:48 481 01:07:37 593 03:30:11 595
1173 Stuart Roberts Male 554 M17-39 308 00:24:23 466 00:04:20 771 01:43:22 372 00:02:30 745 01:15:41 800 03:30:13 596
1169 Glenn Tait Male 555 M17-39 309 GRC Triathlon 00:22:33 268 00:04:49 845 01:55:06 711 00:03:39 940 01:04:23 481 03:30:28 597
779 Dave Mcdonnell Male 556 M50-59 54 PSOF 00:26:31 658 00:05:02 871 01:54:07 678 00:02:13 669 01:02:41 422 03:30:32 598
384 Chris Bradley Male 557 M17-39 310 Publicate 00:41:31 1008 00:01:37 93 01:44:18 396 00:01:06 109 01:02:05 397 03:30:34 599
1109 Garry Jones Male 558 M50-59 55 GMFRS 00:27:53 747 00:03:24 584 01:47:28 486 00:02:39 798 01:09:14 637 03:30:35 600
891 Stuart Riches Male 559 M40-49 194 00:27:47 742 00:02:45 410 01:47:07 477 00:01:40 412 01:11:22 704 03:30:39 601
354 Katie Ogden Female 43 F17-39 22 00:24:38 495 00:02:26 298 01:53:58 676 00:01:36 383 01:08:21 613 03:30:58 602
335 Nicky Russell Female 44 F40-49 19 Bad tri 00:31:26 903 00:05:26 910 01:50:36 592 00:01:39 405 01:02:02 395 03:31:07 603
174 Tac Bartlett Male 560 M50-59 56 Hereford Tri Club 00:26:43 674 00:02:28 307 01:54:38 696 00:01:55 544 01:05:38 516 03:31:20 604
650 Victoria Jones Female 45 F17-39 23 Taff Ely Tri 00:20:08 90 00:03:23 578 01:56:30 739 00:01:43 439 01:09:40 653 03:31:23 605
752 Jon Holland Male 561 M17-39 311 00:22:15 249 00:04:36 805 01:57:27 762 00:02:08 630 01:05:11 500 03:31:35 606
390 Graeme Jones Male 562 M17-39 312 00:24:03 438 00:04:14 756 01:49:52 569 00:02:22 712 01:11:14 697 03:31:43 607
623 Andrew Noble Male 563 M17-39 313 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:21:33 186 00:03:52 688 01:44:50 414 00:01:41 421 01:19:49 868 03:31:43 608
466 Simon Hulme Male 564 M40-49 195 00:27:03 699 00:05:44 936 01:48:39 528 00:02:56 858 01:07:23 583 03:31:44 609
1044 Mark Obrien Male 565 M17-39 314 00:20:27 115 00:04:02 723 02:04:30 886 00:02:23 720 01:00:26 329 03:31:46 610
763 Michael Anderson Male 566 M17-39 315 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:28:12 768 00:02:41 392 01:49:14 548 00:02:11 654 01:09:31 647 03:31:47 611
379 Tim Osborne Male 567 M17-39 316 00:25:11 542 00:06:11 961 01:52:44 648 00:03:30 925 01:04:20 478 03:31:54 612
655 Annie Williams Female 46 F50-59 4 00:28:43 800 00:04:02 724 01:54:10 682 00:01:46 467 01:03:17 447 03:31:56 613
480 Paul Carroll Male 568 M17-39 317 SYtri 00:26:46 678 00:03:50 682 01:50:09 575 00:01:52 518 01:09:28 643 03:32:04 614
641 Joseph Jones Male 569 M17-39 318 00:30:08 860 00:04:03 730 01:51:28 614 00:02:15 680 01:04:15 473 03:32:06 615
636 James Dickinson Male 570 M40-49 196 Scarab Tri 00:22:48 299 00:02:57 461 01:50:52 600 00:02:18 694 01:13:14 744 03:32:07 616
686 Ray Smith Male 571 M17-39 319 00:26:52 687 00:03:10 508 01:53:18 663 00:03:04 881 01:05:47 522 03:32:10 617
745 Stephen Kennaugh Male 572 M40-49 197 00:26:16 642 00:06:06 955 01:51:15 610 00:03:27 917 01:05:15 505 03:32:17 618
1081 David Murray Male 573 M40-49 198 Exeter Triathlon 00:24:56 520 00:06:31 973 01:56:38 743 00:02:44 816 01:01:32 377 03:32:18 619
727 Simon Waite Male 574 M40-49 199 00:26:21 646 00:05:14 892 01:47:46 496 00:03:28 920 01:09:42 654 03:32:28 620
933 Daniel Crick Male 575 M17-39 320 00:25:50 606 00:04:56 857 01:45:46 441 00:02:18 696 01:13:41 753 03:32:29 621
846 Simon Corlett Male 576 M50-59 57 00:29:43 847 00:03:17 543 01:45:09 427 00:02:32 758 01:11:56 714 03:32:35 622
1064 John Gunnell Male 577 M17-39 321 00:28:51 805 00:03:02 478 01:56:49 750 00:01:15 188 01:02:43 426 03:32:37 623
209 Alex Sebury Male 578 M17-39 322 Pontypridd Roadents 00:23:50 417 00:03:45 664 01:50:35 591 00:01:58 570 01:12:38 728 03:32:44 624
849 Andrew Skinner Male 579 M40-49 200 00:25:03 532 00:03:10 504 01:49:25 556 00:02:51 840 01:12:24 724 03:32:51 625
75 Peter Connolly Male 580 M17-39 323 00:32:28 926 00:02:21 275 01:50:29 588 00:01:51 506 01:05:46 520 03:32:54 626
612 Ellen Cameron Female 47 F17-39 24 Salisbury Tri Club 00:28:38 791 00:03:24 581 01:49:44 565 00:01:50 500 01:09:32 648 03:33:05 627
1162 Michael Broadley Male 581 M17-39 324 00:24:22 463 00:03:41 652 01:55:00 709 00:01:51 507 01:08:15 608 03:33:06 628
722 David Moon Male 582 M17-39 325 00:26:42 671 00:03:55 693 01:44:33 402 00:02:00 583 01:16:03 806 03:33:11 629
839 Karen Soley Female 48 F40-49 20 Llanberis Tri 00:27:39 731 00:03:28 610 01:52:31 642 00:02:09 645 01:07:29 587 03:33:14 630
955 Nick Pauley Male 583 M40-49 201 Shed Triathlon 00:25:02 530 00:04:02 725 01:52:56 653 00:02:27 732 01:09:29 645 03:33:53 631
437 Arwel Roberts Male 584 M40-49 202 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:26:05 630 00:03:22 569 01:52:09 630 00:01:33 357 01:10:48 687 03:33:56 632
398 Simon Quinn Male 585 M40-49 203 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:35 788 00:04:02 726 01:51:23 613 00:01:51 508 01:08:10 606 03:33:58 633
353 Nicola Sommers Female 49 F17-39 25 00:23:00 314 00:02:39 374 01:52:43 647 00:01:51 510 01:14:12 766 03:34:23 634
924 Lauren Hassett Female 50 F17-39 26 00:27:56 752 00:02:45 409 02:00:36 829 00:01:35 372 01:01:39 384 03:34:29 635
929 Colin Pari Male 586 M40-49 204 00:24:53 517 00:04:22 777 01:55:17 716 00:02:15 683 01:07:45 599 03:34:29 636
706 Justin Gaze Male 587 M50-59 58 00:24:10 449 00:04:19 770 01:53:41 669 00:03:00 867 01:09:22 640 03:34:30 637
1063 Joe Gambin Male 588 M17-39 326 00:25:28 561 00:03:23 577 01:52:39 644 00:02:08 632 01:10:54 691 03:34:31 638
195 Euan Mortimer Male 589 M17-39 327 SYTri 00:37:50 994 00:01:37 92 01:52:28 640 00:01:35 370 01:01:04 358 03:34:32 639
595 Trevor Kennedy Male 590 M17-39 328 00:27:59 758 00:03:49 679 01:55:14 713 00:01:05 101 01:06:33 552 03:34:38 640
977 Bleddyn Thomas Male 591 M40-49 205 00:25:41 593 00:04:01 719 01:59:13 797 00:01:28 302 01:04:24 483 03:34:44 641
1060 Ryan Wotton Male 592 M17-39 329 00:22:20 254 00:04:48 843 02:00:44 832 00:02:44 817 01:04:11 471 03:34:45 642
935 Kevin Offer Male 593 M50-59 59 Scarab 00:26:40 670 00:03:34 628 01:52:03 627 00:02:07 624 01:10:34 679 03:34:56 643
767 Robert Busby Male 594 M40-49 206 00:28:01 759 00:05:04 874 01:56:06 733 00:02:23 718 01:03:25 450 03:34:57 644
883 Kathryn Watson Female 51 F40-49 21 00:23:49 415 00:06:07 957 01:57:15 757 00:02:46 827 01:05:16 506 03:35:11 645
940 Nick Weyman Male 595 M17-39 330 00:47:56 1021 00:09:21 1014 01:45:30 435 00:03:35 931 00:48:54 32 03:35:13 646
882 Mhairi Cooper Female 52 F17-39 27 City of Chester Triathlon club 00:27:39 732 00:03:15 532 01:57:24 761 00:01:48 480 01:05:14 503 03:35:18 647
520 Ric Taylor Male 596 M50-59 60 00:23:50 418 00:03:49 674 01:51:38 615 00:03:17 905 01:12:47 733 03:35:19 648
643 Justin Garrett Male 597 M40-49 207 Absolute Tri 00:28:57 813 00:05:06 880 01:50:34 590 00:02:33 759 01:08:12 607 03:35:19 649
662 Matt Drewett Male 598 M40-49 208 Chester Triathlon Club 00:28:41 796 00:03:22 566 01:41:59 326 00:02:55 852 01:16:29 815 03:35:23 650
970 Nicholas Pounder Male 599 M40-49 209 00:25:52 609 00:05:51 950 01:53:09 658 00:03:02 874 01:07:31 590 03:35:23 651
797 Simon Evans Male 600 M40-49 210 00:26:18 644 00:02:32 338 01:48:36 527 00:01:49 497 01:16:22 812 03:35:36 652
272 Tom Walker Male 601 M17-39 331 00:25:31 567 00:04:15 759 01:57:28 763 00:01:52 516 01:06:41 558 03:35:45 653
1195 Margaret Duncan Female 53 F40-49 22 Racing TNT 00:27:08 706 00:02:49 426 01:59:52 815 00:01:44 450 01:04:18 476 03:35:50 654
151 Anthony Ogden Male 602 M17-39 332 MerseyTri 00:19:13 68 00:01:10 33 01:55:14 714 00:01:29 317 01:18:47 846 03:35:51 655
875 Huw Thomas Male 603 M17-39 333 00:31:40 908 00:05:19 904 01:50:20 582 00:02:29 743 01:06:12 538 03:35:58 656
611 Lisa Hurley Female 54 F17-39 28 Malvern Triathlon Club 00:26:02 623 00:03:59 708 02:01:47 848 00:02:38 795 01:01:34 379 03:35:58 657
531 Peter Walsh Male 604 M17-39 334 00:23:08 334 00:02:55 443 01:53:55 674 00:01:52 520 01:14:12 765 03:36:00 658
132 Gareth Maguire Male 605 M17-39 335 00:23:50 419 00:04:00 715 01:57:43 770 00:01:57 556 01:08:34 623 03:36:02 659
1154 Karen Driver Female 55 F40-49 23 00:17:49 31 00:03:57 702 02:07:48 917 00:02:23 722 01:02:08 400 03:36:04 660
488 Richard Mabbutt Male 606 M40-49 211 00:23:43 402 00:03:20 561 01:54:41 698 00:02:29 739 01:11:59 716 03:36:10 661
524 Lee Rogers Male 607 M17-39 336 00:25:07 535 00:06:33 975 01:50:36 593 00:02:42 808 01:11:20 703 03:36:17 662
848 Dean Smith Male 608 M40-49 212 3 PWRR 00:23:51 421 00:03:05 488 01:56:25 737 00:02:24 723 01:10:39 683 03:36:21 663
1178 Clive Heath Male 609 M40-49 213 00:23:30 374 00:04:01 721 01:46:54 470 00:03:02 875 01:18:58 853 03:36:22 664
538 Alan Ralfs Male 610 M40-49 214 Bickerstaffe running club 00:24:23 467 00:03:12 516 02:00:53 836 00:01:49 492 01:06:17 544 03:36:32 665
111 Steve Dolby Male 611 M40-49 215 Lincsquad 00:27:42 738 00:01:00 8 01:38:56 211 00:00:52 31 01:28:16 953 03:36:45 666
526 Bill Roberts Male 612 M50-59 61 Altrincham Triathlon Club 00:21:57 214 00:02:56 452 01:51:06 607 00:01:43 442 01:19:05 858 03:36:46 667
1164 Jay Jones Male 613 M17-39 337 00:24:21 460 00:03:41 650 01:50:16 580 00:03:15 901 01:15:22 794 03:36:52 668
358 Catriona Read Female 56 F40-49 24 Racing TNT 00:17:00 19 00:02:14 252 01:53:53 673 00:02:01 592 01:21:51 898 03:36:57 669
638 Geraint Davies Male 614 M50-59 62 Frome Tri Club 00:24:46 509 00:03:43 659 01:56:31 740 00:02:47 830 01:09:26 642 03:37:12 670
383 Simon Matthews Male 615 M17-39 338 Team MK 00:29:12 827 00:03:06 492 01:52:57 654 00:01:58 569 01:10:06 667 03:37:18 671
618 Dion Williams Male 616 M40-49 216 N/A 00:25:26 556 00:02:09 223 01:53:35 666 00:01:39 406 01:14:38 776 03:37:25 672
806 Peter Tame Male 617 M17-39 339 Cant let Boris and Ginger spic 00:23:37 388 00:02:27 302 01:54:15 684 00:01:50 498 01:15:19 792 03:37:26 673
690 Paul Green Male 618 M50-59 63 Triathlon England 00:24:33 483 00:04:11 745 01:57:42 769 00:02:02 596 01:09:06 632 03:37:32 674
866 Richard Vickers Male 619 M40-49 217 00:25:20 551 00:03:19 549 01:49:04 542 00:02:00 584 01:17:57 835 03:37:38 675
759 Steve Richardson Male 620 M40-49 218 00:32:45 930 00:06:43 980 01:34:24 107 00:04:05 968 01:19:49 866 03:37:43 676
55 Stephen Finn Male 621 M40-49 219 00:27:20 716 00:03:34 632 01:56:34 742 00:02:11 659 01:08:08 604 03:37:45 677
1152 Jill Bunyan Female 57 F40-49 25 Manx Tri Club 00:22:10 239 00:04:36 804 01:58:16 782 00:03:00 864 01:09:52 662 03:37:51 678
542 Stuart Fisher Male 622 M40-49 220 00:29:08 823 00:02:38 372 01:53:12 660 00:02:07 621 01:10:48 686 03:37:52 679
672 Celyn Owens Male 623 M17-39 340 00:21:02 150 00:04:28 792 01:55:25 721 00:02:30 747 01:14:31 771 03:37:54 680
819 Megan Hughes Female 58 F17-39 29 00:29:45 848 00:03:19 553 01:57:44 771 00:01:46 465 01:05:25 508 03:37:57 681
676 Andrew Grimmer Male 624 M40-49 221 00:22:34 272 00:03:32 622 01:53:41 668 00:02:25 727 01:15:47 802 03:37:58 682
785 Richard Burgess Male 625 M17-39 341 Hillingdon triathlete 00:28:45 801 00:03:19 552 01:44:22 398 00:02:33 764 01:19:04 856 03:38:02 683
601 Peter Exton Male 626 M50-59 64 R G Active Race Team 00:32:42 928 00:04:48 844 01:47:29 487 00:02:53 843 01:10:11 670 03:38:02 684
1046 Stell Farrar Female 59 F50-59 5 00:18:02 38 00:03:34 633 01:58:06 778 00:03:12 897 01:15:16 790 03:38:09 685
718 Nigel Pick Male 627 M17-39 342 00:26:30 657 00:04:00 714 01:55:55 729 00:01:56 551 01:10:12 671 03:38:30 686
1106 John Summers Male 628 M17-39 343 00:26:13 638 00:04:29 793 01:48:12 512 00:02:37 791 01:17:02 823 03:38:32 687
597 Mike Oliver Male 629 M40-49 222 Rhyfelwyr Eryri - Snowdonia Wa 00:31:47 910 00:03:24 586 01:47:47 497 00:02:34 767 01:13:09 742 03:38:38 688
550 Richard Griffiths Male 630 M17-39 344 Strongboys Tri Club 00:24:32 482 00:05:11 887 01:50:33 589 00:02:13 664 01:16:28 814 03:38:55 689
751 David Parry Male 631 M40-49 223 00:20:56 146 00:03:00 470 01:53:29 664 00:03:03 879 01:18:29 842 03:38:56 690
392 Gordon Reeves Male 632 M50-59 65 Dunstable Road Runners 00:30:38 873 00:04:44 830 01:57:22 759 00:02:35 774 01:03:47 459 03:39:03 691
1190 Mike Dilworth Male 633 M60-69 1 00:19:49 84 00:03:53 691 01:58:29 789 00:02:02 595 01:15:01 787 03:39:12 692
967 Geraint Rees Male 634 M17-39 345 00:25:38 585 00:04:18 768 01:57:20 758 00:02:37 785 01:09:29 644 03:39:20 693
1097 Richard Hughes Male 635 M17-39 346 00:22:12 247 00:03:20 559 02:01:50 849 00:03:36 935 01:08:29 618 03:39:25 694
731 Richard Clarke Male 636 M40-49 224 Nuneaton Tri Club 00:24:44 506 00:03:01 475 01:48:42 529 00:01:36 382 01:21:26 895 03:39:28 695
885 Charles Eggleston Male 637 M50-59 66 Warrington Tri Club 00:26:48 681 00:02:35 355 02:00:26 826 00:02:09 649 01:07:39 595 03:39:35 696
345 Louise Cooper Female 60 F17-39 30 Cherwell Tri Tream 00:29:47 851 00:03:50 680 01:52:20 637 00:02:01 589 01:11:52 712 03:39:48 697
697 Ian Bush Male 638 M40-49 225 00:24:46 508 00:03:14 530 01:54:43 699 00:02:05 609 01:15:20 793 03:40:05 698
798 David Threlfall Male 639 M40-49 226 Burntwood Tri Club 00:25:31 569 00:03:34 629 02:01:53 853 00:03:28 921 01:05:46 521 03:40:10 699
739 Matt Turner Male 640 M40-49 227 00:39:13 1000 00:03:25 593 01:42:51 360 00:02:23 719 01:12:21 722 03:40:11 700
820 Kath Smith Female 61 F50-59 6 Carlisle Tri Club 00:33:02 933 00:04:32 800 01:54:49 704 00:02:41 803 01:05:13 501 03:40:15 701
1039 Sue Ellis Female 62 F50-59 7 City of Chester Tri 00:22:24 261 00:05:04 876 01:54:37 695 00:03:28 919 01:14:49 780 03:40:19 702
561 Steve Rossell Male 641 M50-59 67 00:26:04 627 00:03:49 675 02:00:10 823 00:01:57 567 01:08:26 617 03:40:23 703
377 Tim Stojanov Male 642 M40-49 228 00:25:21 552 00:05:45 937 01:54:29 690 00:03:41 943 01:11:12 696 03:40:25 704
988 Phil Riley Male 643 M40-49 229 00:25:19 548 00:03:46 666 01:59:09 795 00:01:57 558 01:10:26 674 03:40:34 705
906 Michael Horsman Male 644 M50-59 68 TriTeamGlos 00:25:23 554 00:04:35 802 01:56:11 734 00:02:09 644 01:12:26 725 03:40:41 706
837 Kathryn Hanson Female 63 F40-49 26 Leighton Buzzard Tri Club 00:28:53 806 00:03:56 698 01:54:49 703 00:02:43 814 01:10:28 675 03:40:47 707
1015 Jessica Longbottom Female 64 F17-39 31 00:27:03 700 00:03:25 588 01:48:18 517 00:03:01 870 01:19:03 854 03:40:48 708
582 Myles Heywood Male 645 M17-39 347 00:37:03 986 00:04:50 847 01:49:35 561 00:01:59 573 01:07:27 586 03:40:52 709
907 Matthew Yarwood Male 646 M17-39 348 00:25:38 587 00:03:47 669 01:54:50 705 00:02:29 738 01:14:19 769 03:41:00 710
867 Simon Lewis Male 647 M40-49 230 00:23:13 344 00:04:14 757 01:52:40 645 00:02:04 608 01:18:53 850 03:41:03 711
808 Thomas Moore Male 648 M17-39 349 00:29:34 844 00:03:45 663 01:51:22 612 00:01:36 381 01:14:51 782 03:41:06 712
816 Martin Coles Male 649 M40-49 231 Fat Tonys running and drinking 00:32:42 929 00:05:29 915 01:54:36 694 00:02:12 662 01:06:11 535 03:41:08 713
1080 Gareth Williams Male 650 M40-49 232 00:30:34 868 00:03:29 613 01:55:57 730 00:01:54 532 01:09:20 639 03:41:11 714
645 Meurig Thomas Male 651 M40-49 233 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:25:28 562 00:02:16 255 01:51:43 617 00:01:29 314 01:20:21 879 03:41:15 715
614 Rita Smith Female 65 F17-39 32 BADTri 00:23:57 427 00:02:37 364 01:48:12 511 00:02:08 631 01:24:24 930 03:41:15 716
699 Julian Watson Male 652 M17-39 350 00:27:08 704 00:03:46 667 01:57:22 760 00:01:54 537 01:11:15 698 03:41:24 717
793 David Bates Male 653 M17-39 351 00:23:40 394 00:04:21 774 01:53:06 657 00:02:37 792 01:17:46 831 03:41:29 718
844 Tim Barnes Male 654 M17-39 352 00:23:36 385 00:03:47 671 01:58:24 785 00:01:57 564 01:13:51 756 03:41:33 719
801 Bob Fisher Male 655 M50-59 69 3 PWRR 00:23:23 363 00:03:40 648 01:54:22 687 00:02:13 667 01:17:58 836 03:41:34 720
852 Graham Rumbelow Male 656 M17-39 353 RAF Tri 00:25:29 563 00:02:56 449 01:54:25 688 00:03:08 891 01:15:39 797 03:41:35 721
562 Nick Laundy Male 657 M40-49 234 Manley and Mouldesworth Triath 00:38:02 995 0 0 02:00:00 1006 01:03:35 454 03:41:36 722
652 Helen Morgan Female 66 F17-39 33 00:21:36 189 00:03:40 645 02:08:11 922 00:01:57 562 01:04:23 482 03:41:44 723
765 Philip Houlton Male 658 M40-49 235 00:36:08 980 00:03:03 481 01:48:01 507 00:01:48 485 01:12:51 735 03:41:49 724
666 Bryan Pears Male 659 M40-49 236 00:29:22 837 00:05:01 868 01:59:22 803 00:01:48 486 01:06:18 545 03:41:50 725
1145 Gareth Kelsall-Hughes Male 660 M17-39 354 00:36:07 979 00:07:22 993 01:51:13 609 00:02:08 633 01:05:06 499 03:41:54 726
927 Graham Jackson Male 661 M17-39 355 00:28:59 815 00:04:35 803 01:47:42 494 00:01:57 565 01:18:49 848 03:42:01 727
928 Andrew Hilton Male 662 M17-39 356 00:28:28 780 00:05:04 875 01:47:01 474 00:02:25 726 01:19:07 859 03:42:02 728
795 Ian Marris Male 663 M40-49 237 00:26:48 682 00:05:17 898 02:00:07 821 00:03:17 903 01:06:37 557 03:42:03 729
1023 Eva Youngman Female 67 F17-39 34 00:27:50 744 00:06:04 953 01:59:15 800 00:02:48 834 01:06:15 540 03:42:11 730
1192 Maddy Cornthwaite Female 68 F17-39 35 00:27:02 698 00:03:59 709 02:03:06 868 00:01:52 517 01:06:15 542 03:42:13 731
620 David Jones Male 664 M40-49 238 Rhyfelwyr Eryri - Snowdonia Wa 00:35:20 972 00:04:42 827 01:49:43 562 00:01:59 571 01:10:46 685 03:42:27 732
830 Lois Mccartan Female 69 F17-39 36 RacingTNT 00:29:30 841 00:04:58 865 02:03:32 876 00:01:51 511 01:02:38 420 03:42:27 733
750 Alex Sergent Male 665 M17-39 357 Petes chasers 00:27:30 722 00:04:14 754 01:56:14 735 00:02:34 770 01:12:12 720 03:42:43 734
887 Allison Donnelly Female 70 F40-49 27 PADARN TRI 00:26:46 679 00:02:53 436 01:58:17 783 00:01:19 238 01:13:30 749 03:42:43 735
1144 Darren Owens Male 666 M40-49 239 00:23:37 386 00:03:07 497 01:57:49 773 00:02:22 714 01:15:50 804 03:42:44 736
661 Jim King Male 667 M40-49 240 00:33:49 946 00:01:58 174 01:59:30 806 00:00:53 33 01:06:47 561 03:42:55 737
257 Rob King Male 668 M40-49 241 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:26 557 00:02:31 329 01:53:12 661 00:01:31 342 01:20:27 882 03:43:06 738
1184 Paul Simpson Male 669 M40-49 242 Manchester Tri Club 00:34:06 952 00:05:05 877 01:49:10 545 00:02:46 825 01:12:00 717 03:43:06 739
1092 Iain Mccallum Male 670 M50-59 70 00:28:19 774 00:04:57 862 01:59:55 816 00:03:10 896 01:06:54 563 03:43:13 740
1091 Craig Abbott Male 671 M17-39 358 00:26:27 654 00:04:31 796 01:57:50 774 00:02:17 687 01:12:18 721 03:43:21 741
813 Justin Obeirne Male 672 M40-49 243 London Fire Brigade 00:34:30 961 00:04:51 850 01:57:47 772 00:02:29 742 01:04:01 466 03:43:36 742
972 Chris Collins Male 673 M50-59 71 OO Tri 00:25:06 534 00:03:28 609 01:55:23 720 00:03:03 880 01:16:46 818 03:43:44 743
365 Andrew Noble Male 674 M40-49 244 None 00:22:47 298 00:03:22 567 01:55:50 728 00:02:00 585 01:19:58 872 03:43:55 744
681 Kevan Ogarra Male 675 M40-49 245 00:28:11 765 00:04:17 765 01:56:52 753 00:03:14 900 01:11:36 707 03:44:08 745
1001 Matthew Perks Male 676 M17-39 359 00:21:54 206 00:03:38 640 01:58:33 790 00:01:44 448 01:18:29 841 03:44:16 746
870 Guy Thompson Male 677 M50-59 72 00:25:11 541 00:04:42 828 02:00:00 820 00:02:29 744 01:11:57 715 03:44:17 747
903 Rob Lomas Male 678 M17-39 360 00:29:48 852 00:04:45 833 01:54:33 693 00:02:46 824 01:12:30 726 03:44:19 748
439 Ben Taylor Male 679 M17-39 361 00:27:39 733 00:03:07 494 01:57:39 766 00:01:55 548 01:14:07 762 03:44:25 749
1191 Kathryn Gray Female 71 F17-39 37 00:24:54 518 00:03:17 542 02:12:40 955 00:01:29 321 01:02:19 410 03:44:37 750
1151 Fenella Higgins Female 72 F40-49 28 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:27:44 740 00:04:54 856 02:01:56 854 00:02:47 829 01:07:36 592 03:44:55 751
1005 Tony Dickson Male 680 M40-49 246 00:27:54 750 00:02:43 399 01:56:31 741 00:03:41 942 01:14:14 768 03:45:00 752
741 Colin Sinclair Male 681 M50-59 73 Mersey Tri 00:33:43 945 00:04:13 752 01:54:58 708 00:03:38 939 01:08:34 622 03:45:05 753
1040 Ros Edmonds Female 73 F50-59 8 Taff Ely Triathlon Club 00:26:53 688 00:05:11 886 01:56:47 749 00:02:26 730 01:14:00 760 03:45:15 754
908 Gareth Jones Male 682 M40-49 247 00:28:39 792 00:04:00 713 01:59:50 813 00:02:21 706 01:10:29 676 03:45:15 755
754 Chris Ellis Male 683 M17-39 362 00:28:58 814 00:04:32 799 02:04:55 893 00:02:13 668 01:04:39 488 03:45:16 756
1020 Maggie Collingborn Female 74 F50-59 9 00:29:46 849 00:05:26 909 01:59:13 799 00:03:36 934 01:07:18 581 03:45:17 757
841 Lisel Walker Female 75 F40-49 29 00:23:54 423 00:06:32 974 02:02:00 855 00:03:20 908 01:09:40 652 03:45:25 758
1035 Richard Harris Male 684 M17-39 363 00:25:33 574 00:03:27 601 01:52:42 646 00:03:27 916 01:20:17 878 03:45:25 759
743 Christopher Plow Male 685 M17-39 364 Petes Chasers 00:22:42 283 00:03:07 498 01:54:09 679 00:02:31 750 01:23:02 912 03:45:30 760
905 Derek Fleeman Male 686 M40-49 248 00:27:05 701 00:03:27 600 01:57:51 775 00:02:18 693 01:14:53 785 03:45:31 761
881 Lynn Stephens Female 76 F40-49 30 00:26:50 684 00:03:49 673 02:02:48 866 00:02:13 665 01:09:57 665 03:45:34 762
1043 Rhys Powell Male 687 M40-49 249 00:26:46 677 00:03:23 571 01:53:59 677 00:02:55 855 01:18:38 843 03:45:38 763
773 Ian Obrien Male 688 M17-39 365 00:22:32 267 00:05:14 893 01:56:45 748 00:04:37 982 01:14:34 773 03:45:41 764
1074 Andrew Maynard Male 689 M17-39 366 00:30:32 867 00:05:12 889 02:01:51 851 00:02:25 725 01:05:49 525 03:45:47 765
996 Adrian Doyle Male 690 M40-49 250 down but not out! 00:23:40 393 00:03:30 615 01:56:40 745 00:04:06 970 01:17:56 834 03:45:50 766
847 Carl Obrien Male 691 M40-49 251 merseytri 00:30:58 889 00:04:20 772 01:56:40 744 00:02:14 674 01:11:50 709 03:46:01 767
1059 Matthew Davies Male 692 M40-49 252 rhondda triathlon club 00:26:02 626 00:03:19 548 01:59:26 804 00:01:49 491 01:15:38 796 03:46:11 768
999 Nick Mooney Male 693 M40-49 253 00:26:43 676 00:05:19 903 01:58:15 781 00:03:50 953 01:12:11 719 03:46:16 769
431 Andrew Willcox Male 694 M40-49 254 00:30:46 880 00:02:49 427 02:11:56 950 00:01:16 201 00:59:33 289 03:46:18 770
1175 Thomas Mandel Male 695 M17-39 367 00:23:22 359 00:08:48 1011 02:01:27 841 00:04:03 964 01:08:46 625 03:46:23 771
144 David Roberts Male 696 M40-49 255 00:34:04 948 00:02:12 239 02:00:37 830 00:01:22 258 01:08:17 610 03:46:30 772
693 Hamish Healy Male 697 M40-49 256 00:26:37 667 00:03:05 489 01:59:42 811 00:02:08 634 01:15:01 786 03:46:30 773
610 Julie Kitchen Female 77 F40-49 31 Lincoln Tri 00:24:38 491 00:04:24 785 02:00:50 835 00:02:37 784 01:14:09 763 03:46:36 774
921 Naomi Sharp Female 78 F17-39 38 00:20:21 105 00:03:16 540 02:01:50 850 00:02:33 763 01:18:42 844 03:46:39 775
341 Amanda Dawson Female 79 F40-49 32 Tewkesbury Tri 00:29:10 824 00:03:26 594 01:59:17 801 00:02:14 673 01:12:39 729 03:46:44 776
473 Richard Ogden Male 698 M40-49 257 Lincsquad 00:28:40 795 00:04:41 823 02:00:17 824 00:01:49 496 01:11:20 702 03:46:45 777
1095 John Upton Male 699 M17-39 368 00:27:28 719 00:04:47 840 02:02:34 862 00:02:49 837 01:09:10 635 03:46:46 778
445 Andrew Murphy Male 700 M40-49 258 00:31:57 914 00:05:18 900 02:01:40 847 00:02:43 811 01:05:34 515 03:47:09 779
539 Gregory Colyer Male 702 M17-39 369 00:22:47 297 00:02:11 235 02:02:44 865 00:01:28 313 01:18:08 838 03:47:17 780
969 Chris Jones Male 701 M17-39 370 Scarab tri 00:28:15 770 00:04:37 806 01:53:18 662 00:02:19 700 01:18:49 849 03:47:17 781
687 Colin Jones Male 703 M50-59 74 00:27:32 726 00:02:59 468 01:51:45 619 00:02:21 705 01:22:43 908 03:47:18 782
888 Andy Scott Male 704 M40-49 259 SYtri 00:25:34 576 00:03:12 515 01:59:39 810 00:02:00 581 01:17:40 828 03:48:03 783
1073 Diane Kendall Female 80 F40-49 33 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:27:55 751 00:05:40 927 01:57:42 768 00:02:13 666 01:14:37 775 03:48:04 784
625 Michael Aspden Male 705 M40-49 260 Mersey Tri 00:29:24 839 00:03:25 590 01:52:25 639 00:02:54 848 01:20:01 873 03:48:07 785
359 Ellie Tighe Female 81 F17-39 39 00:24:49 512 00:05:40 931 02:06:50 910 00:01:43 435 01:09:09 634 03:48:09 786
873 Dan Wilkinson Male 706 M17-39 371 Racing TNT 00:27:47 743 00:05:11 888 01:51:59 626 00:02:31 753 01:20:47 887 03:48:14 787
997 Brendan Ward Male 707 M40-49 261 down but not out! 00:25:49 603 00:02:47 416 02:03:50 880 00:02:08 642 01:13:52 758 03:48:24 788
1050 Gemma Bell Female 82 F17-39 40 00:23:27 368 00:04:52 853 02:01:30 843 00:02:36 779 01:16:17 811 03:48:40 789
669 Wayne Mellors Male 708 M50-59 75 Nuneaton tri club 00:23:56 425 00:03:56 699 01:51:57 624 00:02:39 799 01:26:25 947 03:48:51 790
789 Joseph Morgan Male 709 M17-39 372 00:27:02 696 00:05:45 938 01:56:27 738 00:03:36 933 01:16:06 807 03:48:54 791
782 Mike Bellis Male 710 M40-49 262 00:34:06 951 00:03:58 704 01:55:00 710 00:02:18 697 01:13:45 755 03:49:06 792
688 Phil Gault Male 711 M40-49 263 00:28:43 799 00:05:17 899 02:00:27 827 00:01:48 479 01:13:16 745 03:49:28 793
725 Stephen Wythe Male 712 M17-39 373 00:26:12 635 00:04:48 841 01:58:09 779 00:02:40 800 01:17:43 830 03:49:29 794
604 Anna Irwin Female 83 F17-39 41 00:21:13 163 00:04:22 778 02:11:11 947 00:01:53 525 01:10:58 693 03:49:35 795
810 Howard Hagan Male 713 M50-59 76 00:28:30 782 00:03:16 538 01:48:45 532 00:04:04 965 01:25:20 939 03:49:53 796
756 Christopher Drew Male 714 M40-49 264 00:26:52 686 00:04:09 740 01:53:39 667 00:02:46 823 01:23:07 913 03:50:32 797
865 David Davies Male 715 M17-39 374 malvern cycle sport 00:29:51 855 00:05:27 911 01:53:48 672 00:02:40 801 01:18:54 851 03:50:37 798
1194 Nicola Prior Female 84 F17-39 42 00:23:06 324 00:03:02 477 02:07:38 915 00:02:10 652 01:14:52 784 03:50:46 799
954 Christian Bradshaw Male 716 M17-39 375 00:30:50 884 00:05:21 906 01:55:59 732 00:04:25 979 01:14:24 770 03:50:58 800
556 Phil Sumner Male 717 M50-59 77 Ribble Valley Tri 00:23:23 362 00:04:40 821 02:00:23 825 00:02:54 847 01:19:51 869 03:51:08 801
926 Rob Atkinson Male 718 M40-49 265 00:30:35 869 00:07:33 998 01:53:41 670 00:03:47 951 01:13:39 752 03:51:13 802
757 Tony Valentine Male 719 M40-49 266 00:34:24 959 00:04:21 776 01:54:46 700 00:02:57 860 01:14:51 783 03:51:18 803
1125 Richard Mckay Male 720 M17-39 376 00:22:02 225 00:06:34 977 02:01:35 845 00:07:00 1000 01:14:11 764 03:51:20 804
910 Matthew Brown Male 721 M17-39 377 00:30:42 876 00:04:57 859 02:09:15 930 00:03:55 959 01:02:37 419 03:51:25 805
637 Gareth Hughes Male 722 M17-39 378 00:30:53 886 00:05:12 890 01:55:45 725 00:03:33 928 01:16:03 805 03:51:25 806
87 Leighton Davies Male 723 M40-49 267 00:34:22 958 00:04:15 758 02:06:43 909 00:01:40 415 01:04:27 484 03:51:25 807
985 Carwyn Jones Male 724 M40-49 268 00:26:36 666 00:05:34 920 01:55:19 718 00:02:50 838 01:21:14 892 03:51:31 808
827 Jennifer Wills Female 85 F17-39 43 Lomond Masters 00:28:33 785 00:04:41 825 02:01:33 844 00:02:10 653 01:14:36 774 03:51:31 809
983 David Upton Male 725 M17-39 379 00:44:30 1015 00:04:46 837 01:48:43 531 00:03:05 885 01:10:34 680 03:51:37 810
1087 Neil Tipping Male 726 M50-59 78 00:24:59 527 00:04:45 832 01:54:51 707 00:03:06 886 01:24:01 925 03:51:40 811
892 Simon Clark Male 727 M17-39 380 B2P triathlon 00:40:16 1004 00:02:28 310 01:58:12 780 00:02:06 615 01:08:39 624 03:51:40 812
130 Brendan Oneill Male 728 M17-39 381 00:32:32 927 00:02:10 231 01:57:09 754 00:01:19 234 01:18:42 845 03:51:49 813
934 Andy Davis Male 729 M40-49 269 Sheffield Tri 00:26:57 691 00:03:01 471 02:05:40 900 00:02:22 715 01:13:51 757 03:51:50 814
590 Tony Knight Male 730 M40-49 270 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:24:10 450 00:04:44 831 01:56:50 752 00:02:15 681 01:23:54 923 03:51:51 815
947 Michael Brough Male 731 M17-39 382 00:29:20 832 00:05:28 913 02:03:37 877 00:03:25 914 01:10:09 668 03:51:56 816
990 Jason Newman Male 732 M40-49 271 00:25:45 598 00:05:36 925 01:56:43 747 00:03:00 866 01:20:57 889 03:52:00 817
994 Charles Redfearn Male 733 M50-59 79 00:31:10 896 00:04:02 728 02:06:21 906 00:03:29 922 01:07:06 571 03:52:06 818
80 Ellis Williams Male 734 M17-39 383 RAF Valley 00:28:30 781 00:08:04 1006 01:59:10 796 00:02:20 703 01:14:07 761 03:52:10 819
1003 Ian Bower Male 735 M17-39 384 00:26:29 656 00:04:03 729 01:55:34 722 00:02:00 580 01:24:11 929 03:52:15 820
386 John Taylor Male 736 M40-49 272 00:37:15 988 00:03:58 705 01:57:42 767 00:01:51 515 01:11:40 708 03:52:25 821
911 Martin Kaye Male 737 M40-49 273 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:39:20 1001 00:07:36 1001 01:55:15 715 00:02:09 646 01:08:18 612 03:52:36 822
245 Michael Brennand Male 738 M40-49 274 Preston Harriers 00:33:10 936 00:04:41 826 02:05:12 897 00:03:33 929 01:06:12 539 03:52:48 823
992 Andrew Grice Male 739 M17-39 385 00:33:26 944 00:06:15 966 01:54:10 680 00:03:43 946 01:15:16 789 03:52:48 824
736 Ricky Maskell Male 740 M17-39 386 00:26:00 621 00:04:13 751 01:58:18 784 00:02:08 638 01:22:21 901 03:52:58 825
831 Beverley Noble Female 86 F40-49 34 00:31:57 913 00:05:28 912 02:02:40 864 00:03:23 910 01:09:43 655 03:53:08 826
1067 Michael Lenton Male 741 M17-39 387 00:25:38 586 00:03:08 501 01:55:57 731 00:02:53 845 01:23:47 922 03:53:22 827
248 Andrew Brockhurst Male 742 M40-49 275 RG Active Race Team 00:35:16 971 00:03:23 574 01:58:25 786 00:01:40 414 01:14:50 781 03:53:32 828
673 Paul Hancox Male 743 M17-39 388 00:28:23 777 00:03:19 550 01:56:49 751 00:03:01 871 01:22:20 900 03:53:51 829
446 David Connor Male 744 M40-49 276 Mersey Tri 00:33:10 935 00:05:46 940 01:58:59 794 00:02:36 782 01:13:27 748 03:53:56 830
931 Matthew Mollart Male 745 M17-39 389 00:27:38 730 00:04:14 755 01:58:01 777 00:03:17 904 01:21:00 890 03:54:09 831
833 Sarah Beale Female 87 F17-39 44 00:35:03 969 00:04:01 717 01:52:29 641 00:02:14 676 01:20:28 883 03:54:13 832
202 Nicholas Ellis Male 746 M17-39 390 00:24:15 455 00:02:35 353 02:15:09 971 00:02:26 729 01:09:52 661 03:54:15 833
860 Mark Barker Male 747 M17-39 391 00:27:57 754 00:02:47 414 01:58:42 791 00:02:14 675 01:22:39 906 03:54:17 834
1016 Nina Tomlin Female 88 F17-39 45 GRC Triathlon 00:30:44 877 00:03:40 647 02:05:02 895 00:02:07 617 01:12:47 732 03:54:18 835
879 Frances Jones Female 89 F50-59 10 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:31:07 895 00:04:01 722 02:04:17 883 00:02:07 622 01:10:53 690 03:54:23 836
964 Gavin Mendham Male 748 M60-69 2 Scarab Tri Club 00:29:53 856 00:09:17 1013 02:03:11 872 00:03:01 872 01:09:23 641 03:54:43 837
608 Ruth Brignall Female 90 F17-39 46 00:23:58 431 00:03:59 712 02:03:30 875 00:03:40 941 01:19:37 865 03:54:43 838
850 Sharon Ward Female 91 F40-49 35 Racing TNT 00:34:22 957 00:02:10 228 01:50:38 594 00:02:51 839 01:24:51 935 03:54:50 839
771 Darren Roberts Male 749 M17-39 392 Knutsford Tri Club 00:31:55 912 00:03:31 619 01:59:29 805 00:01:29 315 01:18:29 840 03:54:51 840
863 Ullrich Cox Male 750 M50-59 80 Carneddau Tri 00:26:06 632 00:03:30 614 01:53:43 671 00:02:08 636 01:29:28 959 03:54:53 841
1024 Samera Ismael Female 92 F40-49 36 North Devon Tri 00:25:37 583 00:06:14 963 02:02:05 856 00:03:19 907 01:17:50 832 03:55:03 842
1018 Ailsa Pagan Female 93 F40-49 37 Racing TNT 00:28:41 797 00:05:48 942 02:01:29 842 00:02:59 861 01:16:33 816 03:55:29 843
396 Jonathon Preen Male 751 M17-39 393 00:31:36 904 00:02:55 447 02:02:30 861 00:01:42 428 01:17:02 822 03:55:43 844
791 Richard Piper Male 752 M40-49 277 00:33:55 947 00:03:56 697 02:02:11 859 00:02:08 639 01:13:43 754 03:55:50 845
826 Helen Elliott Female 94 F17-39 47 00:30:57 888 00:04:15 760 02:07:43 916 00:02:07 628 01:10:49 688 03:55:50 846
943 Nigel Trickett Male 753 M40-49 278 00:26:01 622 00:04:51 849 02:08:18 923 00:03:10 895 01:13:38 751 03:55:56 847
822 Karen Mcgibbon Female 95 F50-59 11 00:34:43 963 00:06:24 971 02:03:02 867 00:03:34 930 01:08:18 611 03:55:59 848
922 Alison Turner Female 96 F50-59 12 Hereford tri club 00:28:47 802 00:03:14 524 02:03:27 874 00:02:35 777 01:18:00 837 03:56:01 849
945 James Pickering Male 754 M17-39 394 00:27:35 727 00:03:42 655 01:59:59 818 00:02:22 717 01:22:33 905 03:56:09 850
1053 Lee Ervin Male 755 M17-39 395 00:32:53 932 00:05:40 929 02:02:08 857 00:02:54 850 01:12:44 730 03:56:17 851
871 Paul Maitland Male 756 M40-49 279 00:32:02 917 00:05:31 917 01:48:34 525 00:04:04 966 01:26:11 945 03:56:19 852
705 James Keegan Male 757 M17-39 396 00:24:42 503 00:04:25 786 02:09:48 936 00:02:55 854 01:12:45 731 03:56:33 853
487 Nigel Burnett Male 758 M60-69 3 Team REP 00:24:42 504 00:03:28 606 02:00:00 819 00:03:00 865 01:25:33 940 03:56:41 854
1013 Verity Wolstencroft Female 97 F17-39 48 00:30:01 858 00:04:01 720 02:08:43 927 00:02:54 846 01:11:07 695 03:56:43 855
617 Gayle Shoukry Female 98 F17-39 49 00:27:59 757 00:03:56 700 02:02:35 863 00:02:44 818 01:19:58 871 03:57:11 856
605 Joanne Edwards Female 99 F50-59 13 Knutsford Tri Club 00:41:39 1010 00:03:23 572 02:02:10 858 00:01:45 455 01:08:21 614 03:57:16 857
464 Tracey Sharratt Female 100 F40-49 38 Five Frogs Triathlon 00:25:00 528 00:05:35 923 02:05:57 904 00:01:57 566 01:19:11 861 03:57:39 858
1179 Lloyd Fox Male 759 M40-49 280 00:50:33 1022 00:03:49 678 01:50:12 577 00:01:54 536 01:11:16 699 03:57:43 859
684 Mark Rhead Male 760 M50-59 81 North Devon Tri Club 00:30:23 863 00:04:56 858 01:58:57 793 00:02:17 686 01:21:29 896 03:57:59 860
1135 Matthew Baird Male 761 M17-39 397 00:31:00 891 00:06:44 981 02:07:53 919 00:03:37 937 01:08:50 627 03:58:03 861
974 Simon Clapham Male 762 M50-59 82 Scarab Tri 00:29:19 829 00:03:36 637 01:48:35 526 00:02:52 842 01:34:03 974 03:58:23 862
1084 Kathy Frankland Female 101 F40-49 39 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:34:50 965 00:07:33 999 02:03:11 870 00:04:10 973 01:09:05 631 03:58:47 863
1156 Valerie Anne Edwards Female 102 F60-69 1 00:32:04 919 00:05:22 907 02:09:43 934 00:02:16 684 01:09:37 649 03:59:00 864
880 Darshana Bhattacharjee Female 103 F17-39 50 00:30:52 885 00:04:45 834 02:13:45 960 00:02:24 724 01:07:31 589 03:59:16 865
758 Angus Little Male 763 M50-59 83 SY Tri 00:25:09 540 00:03:16 536 01:57:32 764 00:02:08 637 01:31:18 964 03:59:21 866
290 David Davies Male 764 M17-39 398 00:34:48 964 00:04:17 767 02:08:23 925 00:01:46 466 01:10:11 669 03:59:23 867
805 Richard Anness Male 765 M50-59 84 Linsquand 00:31:18 901 00:03:31 617 02:04:47 891 00:02:32 756 01:17:32 827 03:59:38 868
621 Wayne Prescott Male 766 M40-49 281 00:32:21 925 00:04:41 824 02:01:12 839 00:02:38 794 01:19:10 860 04:00:01 869
901 Andy Moffat Male 767 M50-59 85 SYTri 00:33:25 943 00:04:58 864 02:01:10 838 00:01:41 417 01:19:04 855 04:00:14 870
413 Simon Mccarthy Male 768 M17-39 399 00:27:57 753 00:07:48 1004 02:04:46 890 00:06:42 998 01:11:17 701 04:00:29 871
546 Ian Kavanagh Male 769 M40-49 282 Aberystwyth Rowing Club 00:21:03 155 00:02:10 229 01:58:28 787 00:02:55 851 01:36:07 980 04:00:40 872
680 Justin Rowntree Male 770 M40-49 283 00:27:01 695 00:04:50 846 02:14:25 967 00:05:10 992 01:09:17 638 04:00:41 873
890 Chris Unsworth Male 771 M40-49 284 Mersey Tri 00:23:46 405 00:02:44 402 02:10:42 943 00:02:14 678 01:21:20 894 04:00:44 874
406 Oliver Carr Male 772 M17-39 400 00:28:30 783 00:05:33 919 02:08:09 920 00:02:27 733 01:16:14 809 04:00:50 875
628 Rob Bossingham Male 773 M17-39 401 00:45:27 1017 00:02:43 401 01:55:44 724 00:01:49 495 01:15:17 791 04:00:58 876
596 David Wood Male 774 M50-59 86 ROCHDALE TRI 00:28:40 794 00:05:34 922 02:04:43 889 00:02:37 787 01:19:37 864 04:01:09 877
1006 James Pumphrey Male 775 M17-39 402 00:30:55 887 00:04:53 854 02:09:35 933 00:02:18 695 01:13:34 750 04:01:13 878
949 Paul Wesley Male 776 M40-49 285 Hereford Tri Club 00:29:11 825 00:04:05 734 01:57:11 755 00:02:53 844 01:28:07 952 04:01:25 879
656 John Beddard Male 777 M17-39 403 00:33:15 938 00:03:07 499 01:59:35 808 00:02:37 789 01:22:53 910 04:01:26 880
1085 Lorrie Woolgar Female 104 F50-59 14 North Devon Triathletes 00:30:29 864 00:05:33 918 02:09:54 938 00:02:37 786 01:13:08 741 04:01:38 881
930 Paul Franklin Male 778 M50-59 87 castle point joggers 00:36:22 981 00:05:28 914 01:59:52 814 00:02:19 698 01:17:51 833 04:01:51 882
704 David Roberts Male 779 M50-59 88 00:29:07 820 00:05:49 944 02:03:11 871 00:04:01 962 01:19:55 870 04:02:01 883
1017 Jo Johnson-Taylor Female 105 F17-39 51 00:28:37 790 00:07:00 986 02:21:38 991 00:02:32 755 01:02:16 406 04:02:01 884
1130 Keith Ellingham Male 780 M17-39 404 00:26:31 659 00:04:03 731 02:09:17 931 00:02:48 835 01:19:49 867 04:02:27 885
70 Robyn Cloake Female 106 F17-39 52 Bangor University 00:27:40 735 00:02:10 232 02:14:54 969 00:01:39 398 01:16:15 810 04:02:36 886
835 Nicola Combs Female 107 F17-39 53 00:27:41 737 00:02:58 463 02:05:32 899 00:01:55 549 01:24:36 932 04:02:41 887
840 Carol Aitchison Female 108 F40-49 40 00:26:58 693 00:04:57 860 02:10:21 940 00:03:22 909 01:17:05 824 04:02:41 888
956 Ben Tolhurst Male 781 M40-49 286 00:30:39 874 00:04:16 764 02:14:22 965 00:02:54 849 01:10:39 684 04:02:49 889
959 Simon Beswick Male 782 M17-39 405 Rochdale Tri Club 00:31:46 909 00:06:20 968 02:01:18 840 00:02:41 804 01:20:46 886 04:02:50 890
288 Chris Chapman Male 783 M17-39 406 00:37:31 992 00:02:56 453 02:04:59 894 00:01:53 529 01:15:41 801 04:02:59 891
394 David Blackburn Male 784 M17-39 407 00:24:56 522 00:05:11 885 02:14:06 962 00:01:28 312 01:17:43 829 04:03:22 892
878 Helen Bottom Female 109 F17-39 54 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:24:27 476 00:02:59 465 02:08:59 929 00:02:07 623 01:25:17 938 04:03:48 893
748 Ged Mccarthy Male 785 M50-59 89 00:35:38 976 00:08:58 1012 01:54:18 685 00:04:38 984 01:20:21 880 04:03:51 894
760 Steve Mccarthy Male 786 M17-39 408 00:30:46 879 00:07:24 994 01:59:13 798 00:06:08 997 01:20:21 881 04:03:51 895
1099 Susan Standford Female 110 F50-59 15 north devon tri 00:33:11 937 00:05:09 883 02:12:13 952 00:02:12 661 01:11:25 706 04:04:08 896
946 Neil Mccready Male 787 M17-39 409 00:28:04 761 00:05:06 879 01:55:46 726 00:03:05 884 01:32:18 967 04:04:17 897
963 Sam Willcocks Male 788 M17-39 410 00:33:02 934 00:04:10 741 02:10:30 941 00:02:11 656 01:14:31 772 04:04:23 898
817 Thomas Lee Male 789 M17-39 411 00:31:58 915 00:06:15 965 02:04:24 884 00:05:40 994 01:16:08 808 04:04:23 899
845 Danny Woodburn Male 790 M40-49 287 mersey tri 00:35:34 975 00:04:46 836 02:04:34 887 00:02:43 812 01:16:53 820 04:04:27 900
825 Katrina Swift Female 111 F40-49 41 00:28:34 787 00:05:41 932 02:03:44 878 00:03:27 918 01:23:17 914 04:04:41 901
1094 Phil Sutton Male 791 M40-49 288 00:26:29 655 00:04:25 787 02:00:50 834 00:02:47 831 01:30:20 962 04:04:50 902
1075 Paul Shelton Male 792 M17-39 412 00:34:12 955 00:07:36 1000 02:05:54 902 00:02:33 762 01:14:43 778 04:04:55 903
742 Robert Griffith Male 793 M40-49 289 00:28:25 779 00:06:08 958 02:08:26 926 00:03:09 893 01:18:54 852 04:05:00 904
802 Richard Knight Male 794 M17-39 413 00:28:08 764 00:04:39 819 02:06:28 907 00:03:29 924 01:22:24 903 04:05:07 905
1009 Denis Sherwood Male 795 M17-39 414 longeaton tri club 00:31:40 907 00:05:02 872 02:06:02 905 00:03:08 892 01:20:05 874 04:05:55 906
1132 Jon Sinclair Male 796 M40-49 290 Knutsford Tri Club 00:32:07 921 00:03:09 502 02:01:08 837 00:01:51 512 01:28:02 951 04:06:16 907
1140 Mike Harlow Male 797 M60-69 4 Knutsford Tri 00:37:20 989 00:06:42 979 01:57:53 776 00:03:02 873 01:21:46 897 04:06:41 908
1141 Rob Fahie Male 798 M50-59 90 Heywood Tri 00:31:14 898 00:07:01 987 01:56:41 746 00:03:45 949 01:28:21 954 04:07:01 909
897 Gary Williams Male 799 M50-59 91 00:24:23 465 00:05:50 948 02:05:43 901 00:02:42 809 01:28:25 955 04:07:01 910
973 Kevin Brown Male 800 M40-49 291 Scarab Tri 00:33:18 940 00:04:11 742 01:59:59 817 00:03:53 958 01:25:47 943 04:07:06 911
557 Steven Smith Male 801 M17-39 415 00:47:00 1019 00:03:24 585 02:01:37 846 00:02:18 690 01:13:08 740 04:07:25 912
980 Leighton Gardiner Male 802 M17-39 416 Come on Steve 00:32:14 924 00:06:38 978 02:03:18 873 00:02:55 853 01:22:23 902 04:07:26 913
944 Christopher Foxall Male 803 M40-49 292 00:31:24 902 00:04:33 801 02:08:10 921 00:03:51 956 01:19:31 863 04:07:27 914
1052 Alistair Bates Male 804 M60-69 5 SyTri 00:29:06 819 00:05:10 884 02:03:49 879 00:02:41 807 01:26:52 948 04:07:36 915
984 Huw Bridges Male 805 M40-49 293 Tenby Aces 00:29:03 817 00:05:51 949 02:00:31 828 00:03:44 947 01:28:37 956 04:07:44 916
338 Lee Jones Female 112 F40-49 42 00:36:06 977 00:03:59 710 02:02:15 860 00:01:41 424 01:23:45 921 04:07:45 917
509 Matthew Russell Male 806 M17-39 417 00:39:11 999 00:03:47 668 02:16:14 973 00:01:25 283 01:07:15 577 04:07:50 918
740 Mark Price Jones Male 807 M40-49 294 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:35:30 974 00:04:39 817 01:56:17 736 00:01:34 368 01:29:52 961 04:07:50 919
1045 Vanisha Patel Female 113 F17-39 55 00:20:20 103 00:04:11 744 02:16:41 976 00:02:36 778 01:24:11 928 04:07:56 920
504 Paul Davies Male 808 M17-39 418 00:27:24 717 00:02:52 434 02:00:40 831 00:02:03 602 01:35:15 977 04:08:13 921
407 Toby Hicks Male 809 M17-39 419 00:29:50 854 00:04:32 798 02:11:17 948 00:02:29 740 01:20:30 885 04:08:35 922
1027 Emma Hampson Female 114 F17-39 56 00:30:40 875 00:05:16 895 02:06:59 912 00:02:56 856 01:23:38 920 04:09:26 923
654 Jane White Female 115 F17-39 57 00:21:03 156 00:04:54 855 02:19:07 985 00:02:37 790 01:21:56 899 04:09:34 924
440 Jonathan Davis Male 810 M17-39 420 00:30:59 890 00:02:54 439 01:59:21 802 00:02:49 836 01:33:42 972 04:09:42 925
966 Craig Spandrzyk Male 811 M17-39 421 00:27:31 725 00:05:42 934 02:13:52 961 00:02:48 833 01:20:17 877 04:10:07 926
366 Idrees Rasul-Shaikh Male 812 M40-49 295 00:39:01 998 00:06:09 959 02:07:49 918 00:03:19 906 01:13:53 759 04:10:08 927
1004 Ian Blakebrough Male 813 M60-69 6 Chester tri 00:36:23 982 00:08:02 1005 02:03:58 881 00:05:51 995 01:16:26 813 04:10:38 928
842 Melissa Lucas Female 116 F17-39 58 LINCSQUAD 00:23:48 409 00:04:15 761 02:16:30 974 00:02:21 708 01:24:05 926 04:10:57 929
937 Tammy Holdsworth Female 117 F40-49 43 00:29:20 831 00:04:47 839 02:14:15 964 00:01:58 568 01:20:49 888 04:11:07 930
1090 Pete Jones Male 814 M40-49 296 00:25:36 579 00:05:05 878 02:14:34 968 00:02:33 760 01:23:35 917 04:11:20 931
828 Frances Waite Female 118 F40-49 44 00:31:04 893 00:06:34 976 02:11:23 949 00:03:56 960 01:18:48 847 04:11:43 932
372 Tony Martin Male 815 M40-49 297 00:29:11 826 00:06:27 972 02:05:56 903 00:03:08 890 01:27:18 949 04:11:57 933
1051 Sahrah Wilding Female 119 F40-49 45 presteigne pacers 00:32:03 918 00:06:14 962 02:08:50 928 00:04:20 978 01:21:20 893 04:12:45 934
326 Karl Roberts Male 816 M17-39 422 00:37:22 990 00:04:51 851 01:52:49 651 00:22:33 1004 01:15:41 799 04:13:13 935
834 Louise Shannon Female 120 F17-39 59 00:30:49 883 00:04:48 842 02:24:47 1000 00:02:14 677 01:10:50 689 04:13:26 936
1083 Stef Hall Female 121 F40-49 46 Chester Tri Club 00:36:06 978 00:06:21 969 02:05:10 896 00:03:15 902 01:22:54 911 04:13:44 937
703 Simon Roberts Male 817 M17-39 423 00:31:39 906 00:04:38 810 02:09:26 932 00:02:34 769 01:25:38 942 04:13:53 938
382 Kevin Antwhistle Male 818 M17-39 424 LINCSQUAD 00:19:45 81 00:02:46 412 01:59:50 812 00:10:18 1002 01:41:35 991 04:14:11 939
957 David Dickson Male 819 M17-39 425 00:34:20 956 00:05:16 896 02:00:48 833 00:03:24 911 01:31:02 963 04:14:49 940
948 Shaun Mooney Male 820 M40-49 298 00:36:37 985 00:04:59 866 02:01:52 852 00:05:01 990 01:26:21 946 04:14:49 941
1186 Tim Nelson Male 821 M50-59 92 00:33:22 942 00:06:23 970 02:11:02 944 00:04:05 967 01:20:08 876 04:14:57 942
1198 Tina Miller Female 122 F50-59 16 GRC Tri 00:28:16 771 00:07:27 995 02:12:20 954 00:04:33 981 01:22:24 904 04:14:58 943
824 Linda Bond Female 123 F40-49 47 north devon triathletes 00:16:38 15 00:04:38 813 02:19:23 986 00:02:09 650 01:32:47 968 04:15:32 944
1011 Valerie Thomas Female 124 F50-59 17 00:30:31 865 00:05:02 870 02:05:23 898 00:02:59 863 01:31:57 966 04:15:50 945
1147 Wouter De Jager Male 822 M17-39 426 00:26:24 650 00:04:40 820 02:09:46 935 00:02:18 692 01:32:47 969 04:15:52 946
851 Dave Thomas Male 823 M50-59 93 00:34:54 967 00:05:31 916 02:06:31 908 00:03:02 876 01:26:03 944 04:15:59 947
1030 Neil Foster Male 824 M40-49 299 00:27:38 729 00:03:29 612 02:19:00 984 00:02:46 826 01:23:56 924 04:16:48 948
729 Steve Smart Male 825 M17-39 427 00:41:12 1006 00:06:15 964 02:04:38 888 00:04:17 976 01:21:07 891 04:17:27 949
976 Abinav Khadka Male 826 M17-39 428 00:35:28 973 00:05:24 908 02:08:22 924 00:03:42 944 01:24:42 934 04:17:36 950
700 Anthony White Male 827 M40-49 300 00:38:49 996 00:05:50 946 02:12:13 953 00:03:24 912 01:17:24 826 04:17:39 951
408 David Morgan Male 828 M17-39 429 00:27:26 718 00:08:46 1010 02:16:09 972 00:02:20 701 01:23:36 918 04:18:16 952
409 Mark Jeynes Male 829 M40-49 301 00:34:05 950 00:05:13 891 01:55:20 719 00:07:18 1001 01:36:23 982 04:18:16 953
952 Robert Blowen Male 830 M17-39 430 00:36:32 984 00:03:59 711 02:10:18 939 00:04:12 975 01:23:37 919 04:18:37 954
467 David Moody Male 831 M40-49 302 00:28:33 786 00:05:34 921 02:14:56 970 00:04:06 971 01:25:38 941 04:18:46 955
622 Ian Birch Male 832 M17-39 431 00:29:08 822 00:06:53 984 02:16:31 975 00:03:42 945 01:22:40 907 04:18:52 956
1089 Ian Clayton Male 833 M40-49 303 00:37:36 993 00:03:19 558 02:11:04 946 00:02:30 746 01:24:39 933 04:19:06 957
747 Gavin Lochhead Male 834 M17-39 432 00:27:50 745 00:03:14 529 02:07:34 914 00:03:03 878 01:37:48 986 04:19:28 958
689 Robert Grice Male 835 M50-59 94 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:44:21 1014 00:04:19 769 02:10:32 942 00:03:48 952 01:16:50 819 04:19:48 959
978 Alan Gibson Male 836 M40-49 304 00:24:05 442 00:02:49 428 02:14:25 966 00:02:26 731 01:36:21 981 04:20:05 960
193 Mark Morley Male 837 M17-39 433 00:31:17 900 00:04:47 838 02:04:14 882 00:02:22 713 01:37:40 985 04:20:18 961
749 Mark Johnstone Male 838 M40-49 305 Scarab 00:28:57 812 00:07:07 989 02:03:10 869 00:04:11 974 01:37:16 984 04:20:39 962
951 Henry Reynolds Male 839 M17-39 434 British Triathlon Federation 00:41:05 1005 00:04:28 790 02:16:47 977 00:02:31 752 01:16:41 817 04:21:29 963
769 Michael Cooke Male 840 M40-49 306 00:29:47 850 00:10:37 1016 02:20:23 989 00:05:20 993 01:15:40 798 04:21:45 964
1055 David Smith Male 841 M50-59 95 00:26:04 629 00:05:54 952 02:12:07 951 00:04:37 983 01:33:40 971 04:22:20 965
410 Jamie Jenkins Male 842 M17-39 435 00:34:04 949 00:06:51 983 02:18:54 983 00:02:05 611 01:20:28 884 04:22:20 966
1116 Nicholas Jones Male 843 M50-59 96 00:29:07 821 00:16:14 1018 02:13:37 958 00:04:49 986 01:19:05 857 04:22:50 967
367 Zayd Westcott Male 844 M17-39 436 00:39:24 1002 00:05:44 935 02:19:45 987 00:04:59 988 01:13:05 739 04:22:56 968
982 Tony Millichope Male 845 M50-59 97 00:37:29 991 00:03:51 684 02:20:02 988 00:02:46 821 01:19:23 862 04:23:28 969
692 Jon Butterworth Male 846 M17-39 437 Worcester Absolute 00:29:53 857 00:04:38 809 02:12:42 956 00:03:31 926 01:33:30 970 04:24:11 970
1048 Paul Abbey Male 847 M40-49 307 00:30:48 882 00:05:20 905 02:09:53 937 00:03:38 938 01:34:54 976 04:24:32 971
1131 David Haythorn Male 848 M50-59 98 00:28:56 811 00:06:06 956 02:21:52 992 00:05:08 991 01:22:50 909 04:24:50 972
647 Paul Browne Male 849 M50-59 99 00:29:21 834 00:04:59 867 02:23:06 995 00:03:00 868 01:24:31 931 04:24:55 973
790 Damon Mccandless Male 850 M40-49 308 00:26:26 653 00:04:27 788 02:11:03 945 00:03:50 955 01:40:00 989 04:25:44 974
435 Alan Jones Male 851 M17-39 438 00:31:37 905 00:05:18 901 02:14:11 963 00:01:25 276 01:33:43 973 04:26:11 975
979 Mark Patrick Male 852 M40-49 309 Come on Steve 00:32:12 923 00:03:41 651 02:04:28 885 00:04:44 985 01:41:28 990 04:26:31 976
912 Craig Mclean Male 853 M40-49 310 00:40:15 1003 00:06:05 954 02:13:11 957 00:03:45 948 01:23:30 916 04:26:43 977
1072 Hannah Payne Female 125 F17-39 60 00:32:45 931 00:06:16 967 02:25:56 1003 00:03:25 915 01:20:06 875 04:28:27 978
1047 Simon Frusher Male 854 M40-49 311 00:34:10 954 00:03:25 587 02:13:40 959 00:03:13 898 01:35:24 978 04:29:50 979
1062 Aled Hughes Male 855 M40-49 312 00:27:15 713 00:05:07 881 02:18:54 982 00:02:51 841 01:35:44 979 04:29:50 980
914 Simon Whittaker Male 856 M50-59 100 scarab 00:25:44 596 00:03:50 681 02:04:50 892 00:03:29 923 01:53:34 996 04:31:26 981
1014 Anna Brown Female 126 F40-49 48 North Devon Tri 00:33:20 941 00:04:24 782 02:22:03 993 00:02:35 776 01:31:45 965 04:34:05 982
682 Gareth Hughes Male 857 M17-39 439 00:30:37 871 00:04:04 732 02:06:58 911 00:03:00 869 01:49:55 995 04:34:32 983
1104 Amanda Seddon Female 127 F40-49 49 00:42:21 1013 00:06:51 982 02:18:33 979 00:04:19 977 01:24:06 927 04:36:08 984
378 Stephen Morley Male 858 M40-49 313 00:25:33 573 00:04:28 791 02:24:34 999 00:03:03 877 01:39:50 988 04:37:26 985
1012 Debbie Tickle Female 128 F40-49 50 00:34:10 953 00:05:49 945 02:25:50 1002 00:03:57 961 01:29:46 960 04:39:29 986
920 Molly Tollit Female 129 F40-49 51 00:29:33 843 00:07:28 996 02:32:28 1006 00:05:52 996 01:25:04 936 04:40:23 987
904 Giles Tollit Male 859 M40-49 314 00:30:32 866 00:08:10 1007 02:18:49 981 00:17:49 1003 01:25:05 937 04:40:23 988
1102 Ben Daine Male 860 M17-39 440 00:41:49 1011 00:08:16 1008 02:24:56 1001 00:03:46 950 01:23:25 915 04:42:10 989
1010 Darryl Williams Male 861 M40-49 315 00:26:22 648 00:05:40 928 02:23:12 996 00:04:06 969 01:43:23 994 04:42:41 990
1086 Andrew Wilson Male 862 M40-49 316 Knutsford Tri Club 00:29:21 835 00:07:11 990 02:22:28 994 00:04:32 980 01:39:22 987 04:42:53 991
862 Richard Brookshaw Male 863 M40-49 317 00:45:21 1016 00:07:04 988 02:07:10 913 00:02:59 862 01:43:23 993 04:45:55 992
898 Graeme Salisbury Male 864 M50-59 101 North Devon Triathletes 00:34:24 960 00:07:14 991 02:17:32 978 00:04:58 987 01:42:58 992 04:47:04 993
864 Kevin Wilkins Male 865 M40-49 318 00:36:28 983 00:03:19 555 02:30:14 1004 00:02:56 857 01:36:48 983 04:49:43 994
1025 Marie Hutson Female 130 F40-49 52 Derby Triathlon Club 00:47:21 1020 00:10:49 1017 02:23:41 998 00:03:51 957 01:28:47 957 04:54:26 995
1022 Jackie Blackburn Female 131 F40-49 53 Scarab Tri Club 00:42:21 1012 00:05:39 926 02:37:08 1007 00:03:50 954 01:27:23 950 04:56:19 996
1000 Tony Hampson Male 866 M40-49 319 00:35:03 968 00:07:38 1002 02:18:48 980 00:05:00 989 01:53:59 997 05:00:27 997
958 Riz Syed Male 867 M40-49 320 00:45:44 1018 00:10:05 1015 02:31:26 1005 00:04:01 963 01:34:51 975 05:06:04 998
1065 Joe Rogerson Male 868 M17-39 441 00:41:21 1007 00:02:54 441 03:08:59 1009 00:02:13 671 01:28:47 958 05:24:13 999
1079 Karen Curry Female 132 F50-59 18 North Devon Tri 00:29:26 840 00:06:54 985 02:46:49 1008 00:03:31 927 02:07:39 998 05:34:17 1000
1101 Owen Mitchell Male DNF M17-39 DNF Bangor University 00:15:15 4 00:01:08 29 01:35:45 131 00:01:17 217 0 DNF DNF
214 Lee Bibby Male DNF M40-49 DNF Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:04 319 00:01:57 168 01:32:07 64 00:01:17 214 0 DNF DNF
180 Chris Kempton Male DNF M40-49 DNF Leeds & Bradford Tri Club 00:23:08 332 00:02:13 245 01:35:18 124 00:01:16 204 0 DNF DNF
475 Graeme Wrightson Male DNF M17-39 DNF Humber Triathletes 00:20:21 106 00:01:47 134 01:52:10 631 00:01:34 359 0 DNF DNF
388 Warren Tilke Male DNF M40-49 DNF Pontypridd Roadents 00:24:15 454 00:03:39 642 01:59:39 809 00:02:05 610 0 DNF DNF
664 Anthony Blanchfield Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:26:35 665 00:05:04 873 01:58:48 792 00:02:43 815 0 DNF DNF
1189 Nicholas Price Male DNF M50-59 DNF 00:29:32 842 00:08:19 1009 01:55:47 727 00:03:09 894 0 DNF DNF
143 Matt Ridge Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:27:58 755 00:03:09 503 02:21:30 990 00:03:13 899 0 DNF DNF
67 Alex Hall Male DNF M17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 00:22:07 1019 01:32:55 76 0 0 DNF DNF
263 Steven Glanvill Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:31:02 892 00:03:05 490 01:58:29 788 0 0 DNF DNF
436 Steve Summers Male DNF M50-59 DNF david lloyd newcastle 00:28:11 766 00:07:14 992 02:00:08 822 0 0 DNF DNF
735 Russell Hamer Male DNF M40-49 DNF Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:35:14 970 00:03:55 695 02:23:17 997 0 0 DNF DNF
716 Michael Rainsford Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:31:12 897 00:04:30 794 03:13:44 1010 0 0 DNF DNF
314 Phil Blundell Male DNF M17-39 DNF High Peak Tri 00:20:24 110 00:01:51 146 04:08:33 1011 0 0 DNF DNF
399 William Price Male DNF M17-39 DNF chester tri 00:20:40 129 00:03:15 533 01:47:04 476 0 0 DNF DNF
269 Daniel Busbridge Male DNF M17-39 DNF Bike Science Boardman-Elite 00:18:01 36 00:01:28 73 0 0 0 DNF DNF
188 Graham Donald Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:18:16 46 00:01:55 160 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1168 Gaz Travis Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:20:58 147 00:02:45 408 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1071 Danielle Scales Female DNF F17-39 DNF 00:23:49 414 00:02:55 446 0 0 0 DNF DNF
566 Jonathan Beighton Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:24:28 477 00:04:16 762 0 0 0 DNF DNF
344 Kelly Collins Female DNF F17-39 DNF R G Active 00:27:08 705 00:01:57 170 0 0 0 DNF DNF
302 Peter Kelly Male DNF M50-59 DNF 00:25:53 611 00:04:31 797 0 0 0 DNF DNF
923 Andrea Wilson Female DNF F40-49 DNF TNT Novice Training 00:31:06 894 00:04:05 735 0 0 0 DNF DNF
938 Richard Boyce Male DNF M17-39 DNF Thames Turbo 00:37:07 987 00:07:44 1003 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1032 Fiona Sutcliffe Female DNF F40-49 DNF Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:28:16 772 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
215 Paul Robbens Male DNF M40-49 DNF RGActive 00:29:13 828 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
986 Alan Jones Male DNF M40-49 DNF Mersey 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
401 Karl Woolfenden Male DNF M40-49 DNF Knutsford Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1138 Martin Mckinlay Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
701 Chris Owen Male DNF M17-39 DNF Leicester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
116 Ian Cooper Male DNF M17-39 DNF Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
998 Matthew Thomas Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
120 Steffan Ford Male DNF M17-39 DNF Team Trisports 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1146 Jonathan Whatley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
854 Andy Lowe Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1002 Stuart Morgan Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
713 Rory Sharvill Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
569 Ian Stringer Male DNF M40-49 DNF mersey tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
429 Simon Edwards-Parton Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
726 Will Pedigrew Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
433 Stu Matthews Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
289 Ross Stewart Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1026 Vic Porter Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
734 Rhidian Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1034 Tom Galvin Male DNF M40-49 DNF Bad Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1038 Esther Bott Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
313 David Hatton Male DNF M50-59 DNF Horsham Amphibians Triathlon C 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
902 Michael Bradley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1054 Peter Nash Male DNF M50-59 DNF Coventry Triathletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
325 Matthew Cranham Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
770 David Hughes Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
918 Robin Bradbury Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
481 Iain Smeethe Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
629 Fred Heath Male DNF M50-59 DNF Nuneaton Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
201 Tom Farman Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
501 Andrew Mathison Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
505 Richard Dolan Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1098 Connon Hoult Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Daniel Hedley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1110 Brian Turner Male DNF M40-49 DNF Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
525 William Keeling Male DNF M40-49 DNF knutsford tri club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1114 Carwyn Wilde Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
385 Justin Mccormick Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1118 Philip Wright Male DNF M40-49 DNF Triathlon England 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
241 Jörn Diedrichsen Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
685 Robin Whitehouse Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1133 Charlie Pope Male DNF M17-39 DNF CARDIFF SPEED MACHINES 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
256 John Moulds Male DNF M40-49 DNF Knutsford Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
696 Bryn Davies Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
264 Jeremy Pauls Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
560 John Keegan Male DNF M17-39 DNF Knutsford Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1149 Alan Storrow Male DNF M40-49 DNF Headshrinkers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
564 Lee Mccarthy Male DNF M17-39 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1153 Franki Perry Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
861 Andrew Wheeler Male DNF M40-49 DNF Northants Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
131 Stephen Williams Male DNF M40-49 DNF birmingham running and triathl 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1021 Petra Irvine Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
877 Michael Norris Male DNF M50-59 DNF Cadence Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
292 Hamish Marsden Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1029 Ian Russell Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
592 Philip Denny Male DNF M50-59 DNF BAD tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1037 Elizabeth Parris Female DNF F40-49 DNF Knutsford Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
160 Robert Wood Male DNF M40-49 DNF lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1041 Neil Barker Male DNF M50-59 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
312 George Robinson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
19 Sophie Tabor Female DNF F17-39 DNF University of Birmingham Triat 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
23 Mustafa Salih Male DNF M40-49 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1228 Triathlete Number 1228 Male DNF M-RELAY DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
328 Andrew Rowlands Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1061 Marcus Hale Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
917 Ricky Roberts Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
39 George Marsden Male DNF M17-39 DNF Lad Lad Lad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1069 Tina Kiff-Jamieson Female DNF F40-49 DNF North Devon Triathletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
777 Peter Adams Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
925 Victoria Randall Female DNF F40-49 DNF Tenby Aces 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1077 Phillip Rogers Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
352 Michaela Owen Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
500 Alan Woodcock Male DNF M60-69 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
208 Robin Williams Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
941 Chris Stilgoe Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
360 Angharad Thomas Female DNF F17-39 DNF n/a 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1093 Stephen J Connor Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
216 Alex Smeethe Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
953 William Seagrim Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
228 Stuart Wellings Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
965 Julio Nunez Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
528 Paul Hartigan Male DNF M50-59 DNF Hillingdon Triathlon 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
981 David Obrien Male DNF M40-49 DNF the faster than alan tri club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
252 Chris Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
403 Paul Pierce Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
259 Edward Burke Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
267 John Tighe Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
271 Chris Burman Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
711 Paul North Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
868 Dave Compton Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
575 Andrew Turner Male DNF M40-49 DNF Scarab Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
283 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male DNF M50-59 DNF Unattached 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
138 Martin Powell Male DNF M40-49 DNF G I Lane 3 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
579 Greg Stamp Male DNF M50-59 DNF Ride Bikes Wales 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
876 Terry Teale Male DNF M17-39 DNF RG Active Race Team 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
732 Jonathan Stevens Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
295 Darren Mccluney Male DNF M17-39 DNF BodyLabNI 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
884 Robert Pratt Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1180 David Francis Male DNF M40-49 DNF tenby aces 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
744 Martin Holden Male DNF M40-49 DNF Inspire Cycling Team 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
451 Stephen Wilson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
603 Thomas Cope Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
900 Stephen Marsh Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
607 Jan Rogers Female DNF F40-49 DNF Chester Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
22 Paul Hawkins Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
171 Charlie Williams Male DNF M17-39 DNF Knutsford Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1200 Triathlete Number 1200 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
615 Kirsty Seddon Female DNF F17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1056 Rabinder Aujla Male DNF M40-49 DNF Carneddau 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
764 Karl Williams Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1227 Triathlete Number 1227 Male DNF M-RELAY DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
916 Danny Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
38 John Stoddart Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
772 Phil Love Male DNF M40-49 DNF TeamTrueSpirit 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
187 Alfonso Jimenez Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
776 Andrew Hanna Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
191 Christopher Good Male DNF M17-39 DNF Army Triathlon Association 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
784 Andrew Jutson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1088 Ian Blakemore Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
651 Rachel Love Female DNF F40-49 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1096 Martin Roberts Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
74 David Armitage Male DNF M40-49 DNF knutsford tri club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1100 Sarah Sutton Female DNF F17-39 DNF None 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
515 Alex Cooper Male DNF M17-39 DNF Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
812 Simon Mansfield Male DNF M40-49 DNF Army 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
960 Jason Devlin Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
671 Phil Ross Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
86 Nick Blackham Male DNF M40-49 DNF Black Country Triathletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
527 Michael Hosker Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
679 Goran Raven Male DNF M17-39 DNF RG Active 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
387 Howard Smith Male DNF M50-59 DNF Wellingborough & District AC 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
391 Nick Wreglesworth Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
836 Sarah Bakewell Female DNF F17-39 DNF BRAT 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
402 Mark Todman Male DNF M17-39 DNF Knutsford Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
843 Yolanda Snyman Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
698 Neil Hendry Male DNF M40-49 DNF Fat Tonys Running and Drinking 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
702 Philip Hanshaw Male DNF M40-49 DNF Banff 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
121 Steve Eastwood Male DNF M50-59 DNF City of Chester 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
270 Edward Addis Male DNF M17-39 DNF Unnatached 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
710 Mark Wentworth Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
418 Philip Parry Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
859 Bill Hitchcock Male DNF M60-69 DNF Nidd Valley Road Runners 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1007 Andy Conneely Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1155 Emma Bamford Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
278 Dave Hinch Male DNF M40-49 DNF lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
294 Jonathan Griffiths Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1031 Matthew Mcsevney Male DNF M40-49 DNF Manx Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
598 Adam Fleetwood Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
306 Joseph Casey Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
454 James Jarvis Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
895 John Steel Male DNF M40-49 DNF Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
899 Chris Kemp Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
755 Rhodri Griffiths Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1226 Triathlete Number 1226 Male DNF M-RELAY DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
915 Dafydd Williams Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
186 Ian Wellings Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
346 Rhianwen Thomas Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
787 Robert Adie Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
642 Simon Reed Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
350 Lucy Spowart Female DNF F40-49 DNF Plymouth Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
218 John Nicholson Male DNF M40-49 DNF Arragons Cumbria tri club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
807 Gareth Roberts Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
370 Ashley Davis Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
374 Neil Bowler Male DNF M40-49 DNF team Jenics 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
230 Graham Pigott Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
238 Hugh Loughrey Male DNF M17-39 DNF Hereford 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
971 Lee Farmer Male DNF M17-39 DNF Bassetlaw Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
678 Matthew Maycock Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
975 William Mckean Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1127 John Parkinson Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
161 Francis Mulhern Male DQ M50-59 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
1185 Stevie Jobson Male DQ M40-49 DQ team ? DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
585 Alun Rees Male DQ M17-39 DQ N/A DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ