2014 ROSE INN RELAYS (1.91 Miles / 3,074 Metres) - TUESDAY 2ND SEPTEMBER 2014
Pos. No. Team Time Team Name Recorded Time Individual Time Pace / Mile Pace / Km Forename Surname Club Category
1 86 A 00:30:36 MMRT 00:10:02 00:10:02 00:05:15 00:03:16 Leighton Rawlinson MMRT SM
86 B 00:20:46 00:10:44 00:05:37 00:03:29 James Casburn MMRT
86 C 00:30:36 00:09:50 00:05:09 00:03:12 Ryan McFlynn MMRT
2 11 A 00:30:41 Fast Crows 00:09:42 00:09:42 00:05:05 00:03:09 Daryl Barnby Fairwater Runners SM
11 B 00:21:01 00:11:19 00:05:55 00:03:41 Matthew Lloyd Fairwater Runners
11 C 00:30:41 00:09:40 00:05:04 00:03:09 Mark Jennings Fairwater Runners
3 4 A 00:31:36 Lliswerry Runners relay team 00:10:10 00:10:10 00:05:19 00:03:18 Matt Grantham Lliswerry Runners SM
4 B 00:21:21 00:11:11 00:05:51 00:03:38 Tom Bland Lliswerry Runners
4 C 00:31:36 00:10:15 00:05:22 00:03:20 Nick Johnson Lliswerry Runners
4 8 A 00:32:36 Fodac Young Ones 00:11:02 00:11:02 00:05:47 00:03:35 Jack Fleet Forest of Dean AC SM
8 B 00:22:34 00:11:32 00:06:02 00:03:45 Connor Creed Forest of Dean AC
8 C 00:32:36 00:10:02 00:05:15 00:03:16 John Hamilton  Forest of Dean AC
5 5 A 00:32:46 San Domenico Senior Men A 00:10:56 00:10:56 00:05:43 00:03:33 Rhys Annett San Domenico RC SM
5 B 00:22:10 00:11:14 00:05:53 00:03:39 Phil Hughes San Domenico RC
5 C 00:32:46 00:10:36 00:05:33 00:03:27 Doug Nicholls San Domenico RC
6 29 A 00:32:52 Saturday AM Rules 00:10:40 00:10:40 00:05:35 00:03:28 Martin Williams Les Croupiers VM2
29 B 00:22:06 00:11:26 00:05:59 00:03:43 Ben Farag Les Croupiers
29 C 00:32:52 00:10:46 00:05:38 00:03:30 Andrew Blair Les Croupiers
7 20 A 00:33:02 FODAC Wanderers Re-united 00:11:03 00:11:03 00:05:47 00:03:36 Richard Pegler Forest of Dean AC VM1
20 B 00:22:20 00:11:17 00:05:54 00:03:40 Leyton Fleet Forest of Dean AC
20 C 00:33:02 00:10:42 00:05:36 00:03:29 Chris Penny Forest of Dean AC
8 3 A 00:33:27 BG Baton Relay (don't drop it) 00:10:06 00:10:06 00:05:17 00:03:17 Alexander Williams Blaenau Gwent AC SM
3 B 00:21:41 00:11:35 00:06:04 00:03:46 Gahvin Williams Blaenau Gwent AC
3 C 00:33:27 00:11:46 00:06:10 00:03:50 Delme Nash Blaenau Gwent AC
9 62 A 00:33:40 Nike+ Cardiff White Power Rangers 00:11:28 00:11:28 00:06:00 00:03:44 Bruno Albert Unaffiliated NRCM
62 B 00:22:45 00:11:17 00:05:54 00:03:40 Dave Lee Unaffiliated
62 C 00:33:40 00:10:55 00:05:43 00:03:33 Brian Dias Les Croupiers RC
10 81 A 00:33:52 Pontypridd Roadents Mixed 00:11:56 00:11:56 00:06:15 00:03:53 Simon  Pritchard Pontypridd Roadents RCMIX
81 B 00:22:36 00:10:40 00:05:35 00:03:28 Kyle Davies Pontypridd Roadents
81 C 00:33:52 00:11:16 00:05:54 00:03:40 Clara Evans Pontypridd Roadents
11 80 A 00:33:58 San Domenico Mixed A 00:10:21 00:10:21 00:05:25 00:03:22 Doug Nicholls San Domenico RC RCMIX
80 B 00:22:50 00:12:29 00:06:32 00:04:04 Marcia Gouveia San Domenico RC
80 C 00:33:58 00:11:08 00:05:50 00:03:37 Peter Croall San Domenico RC
12 9 A 00:34:01 Pontypridd Roadents Senior A 00:11:25 00:11:25 00:05:59 00:03:43 Paul  Graham Pontypridd Roadents SM
9 B 00:22:48 00:11:23 00:05:58 00:03:42 Jake Brooke-Smith Pontypridd Roadents
9 C 00:34:01 00:11:13 00:05:52 00:03:39 Laurence Pole Pontypridd Roadents
13 31 A 00:34:14 San Domenico Vet Men2 A 00:11:08 00:11:08 00:05:50 00:03:37 Glyn Sansom San Domenico RC VM2
31 B 00:22:25 00:11:17 00:05:54 00:03:40 Phil Bristow San Domenico RC
31 C 00:34:14 00:11:49 00:06:11 00:03:51 Brian Lovett San Domenico RC
14 1 A 00:34:16 Caerleon Male Team A 00:11:34 00:11:34 00:06:03 00:03:46 Tom Evans Caerleon RC SM
1 B 00:22:39 00:11:05 00:05:48 00:03:36 Michael Harris Caerleon RC
1 C 00:34:16 00:11:37 00:06:05 00:03:47 Isaac Thurgood Caerleon RC
15 61 A 00:34:36 Nike+ Cardiff Grey Power Rangers 00:11:17 00:11:17 00:05:54 00:03:40 Tom Martin Unaffiliated NRCM
61 B 00:22:37 00:11:20 00:05:56 00:03:41 Glyn BB Wise Cardiff AAC
61 C 00:34:36 00:11:59 00:06:16 00:03:54 Dan Ruffstylz Lloyd Unaffiliated
16 45 A 00:34:46 2 gazelles and a fat knacker 00:11:44 00:11:44 00:06:09 00:03:49 Nicola Gething Parc Bryn Bach RC VL1
45 B 00:23:56 00:12:12 00:06:23 00:03:58 Niki Morgan Chepstow Harriers
45 C 00:34:46 00:10:50 00:05:40 00:03:31 Kath Matthews Chepstow Harriers
17 18 A 00:34:56 San Domenico Vet Men1 A 00:11:12 00:11:12 00:05:52 00:03:39 Johnny Lam San Domenico RC VM1
18 B 00:22:43 00:11:31 00:06:02 00:03:45 James White San Domenico RC
18 C 00:34:56 00:12:13 00:06:24 00:03:58 Dominic Shields San Domenico RC
18 63 A 00:35:00 Nike+ Cardiff Blue Power Rangers 00:11:18 00:11:18 00:05:55 00:03:41 Fran Baker Unaffiliated NRCM
63 B 00:23:17 00:11:59 00:06:16 00:03:54 Howard Owen Unaffiliated
63 C 00:35:00 00:11:43 00:06:08 00:03:49 Jon Harrhy Unaffiliated
19 39 A 00:35:01 Lou's Ladies!  00:11:41 00:11:41 00:06:07 00:03:48 Louise  Howells Lliswerry Runners SL
39 B 00:24:12 00:12:31 00:06:33 00:04:04 Antoinette Dumayne Lliswerry Runners
39 C 00:35:01 00:10:49 00:05:40 00:03:31 Emma Wookey Lliswerry Runners
20 93 A 00:35:06 Gobi Desert Canoe Club 00:11:48 00:11:48 00:06:11 00:03:50 Richard Powles Forest of Dean AC VM2
93 B 00:23:07 00:11:19 00:05:55 00:03:41 Walter Leach Forest of Dean AC
93 C 00:35:06 00:11:59 00:06:16 00:03:54 Bob Parr Forest of Dean AC
21 92 A 00:35:16 FODAC Flyers B 00:11:39 00:11:39 00:06:06 00:03:47 Daren Smith Forest of Dean AC SM
92 B 00:23:05 00:11:26 00:05:59 00:03:43 Marcus Bennetter Forest of Dean AC
92 C 00:35:16 00:12:11 00:06:23 00:03:58 Richard Powles Forest of Dean AC
22 6 A 00:36:29 San Domenico Senior Men B 00:12:14 00:12:14 00:06:24 00:03:59 John Seaward San Domenico RC SM
6 B 00:24:11 00:11:57 00:06:15 00:03:53 Chris Medcalf San Domenico RC
6 C 00:36:29 00:12:18 00:06:26 00:04:00 Anthony Bannon San Domenico RC
23 12 A 00:36:41 Young Crows 00:12:44 00:12:44 00:06:40 00:04:09 Callum Symons Fairwater Runners SM
12 B 00:23:23 00:10:39 00:05:35 00:03:28 Mike Lewis Fairwater Runners
12 C 00:36:41 00:13:18 00:06:58 00:04:20 Adam Grey Fairwater Runners
24 28 A 00:37:03 Caerleon Male Team E 00:11:58 00:11:58 00:06:16 00:03:54 Howard Mason Caerleon RC VM2
28 B 00:24:23 00:12:25 00:06:30 00:04:02 Keith Gittins Caerleon RC
28 C 00:37:03 00:12:40 00:06:38 00:04:07 Graeme Viner Caerleon RC
25 85 A 00:37:11 Weiner Runners 00:13:08 00:13:08 00:06:53 00:04:16 Owen Waters Unaffiliated NRCM
85 B 00:25:51 00:12:43 00:06:39 00:04:08 Josh James Unaffiliated
85 C 00:37:11 00:11:20 00:05:56 00:03:41 Tom Waters Unaffiliated
26 32 A 00:37:23 Pontypridd Roadents Vet Men 00:11:24 00:11:24 00:05:58 00:03:43 Steve Hooper Pontypridd Roadents VM1
32 B 00:24:47 00:13:23 00:07:00 00:04:21 Andy Davies Pontypridd Roadents
32 C 00:37:23 00:12:36 00:06:36 00:04:06 Simon Pritchard Pontypridd Roadents
27 34 A 00:37:26 The FOG 00:12:23 00:12:23 00:06:29 00:04:02 Chris Moore Forest of Dean AC VM3
34 B 00:25:24 00:13:01 00:06:49 00:04:14 Alan Robertson Forest of Dean AC
34 C 00:37:26 00:12:02 00:06:18 00:03:55 Steve Cunliffe Forest of Dean AC
28 22 A 00:37:36 FODAC Flyers 00:12:19 00:12:19 00:06:27 00:04:00 Ian Morgan Forest of Dean AC VM1
22 B 00:24:08 00:11:49 00:06:11 00:03:51 Hubert Ashley-Towell Forest of Dean AC
22 C 00:37:36 00:13:28 00:07:03 00:04:23 Neville Turner Forest of Dean AC
29 35 A 00:38:06 The Bus Pass Boys 00:12:12 00:12:12 00:06:23 00:03:58 Paul Day Lliswerry Runners VM3
35 B 00:25:49 00:13:37 00:07:08 00:04:26 Paul Dursley Lliswerry Runners
35 C 00:38:06 00:12:17 00:06:26 00:04:00 Dave Proffitt Lliswerry Runners
30 25 A 00:38:16 Elder Crows 00:12:15 00:12:15 00:06:25 00:03:59 Rob Symons Fairwater Runners VM2
25 B 00:25:42 00:13:27 00:07:03 00:04:23 Martyn Jenkins Fairwater Runners
25 C 00:38:16 00:12:34 00:06:35 00:04:05 Adrian Gwilliam Fairwater Runners
31 94 A 00:38:20 Cwmbran Juniors Boys 00:13:05 00:13:05 00:06:51 00:04:15 Roan Maloney Cwmbran Juniors SM
94 B 00:26:36 00:13:31 00:07:05 00:04:24 Josh Jones Cwmbran Juniors
94 C 00:38:20 00:11:44 00:06:09 00:03:49 Arunn Jones Cwmbran Juniors
32 10 A 00:38:23 Pontypridd Roadents Senior B  00:12:41 00:12:41 00:06:38 00:04:08 Adam Bebb Pontypridd Roadents SM
10 B 00:25:35 00:12:54 00:06:45 00:04:12 Neil Fitzgerald Pontypridd Roadents
10 C 00:38:23 00:12:48 00:06:42 00:04:10 Christopher Rothwell Pontypridd Roadents
33 7 A 00:38:24 Bangers and Nash 00:12:10 00:12:10 00:06:22 00:03:57 Greg Nash Forest of Dean AC SM
7 B 00:25:45 00:13:35 00:07:07 00:04:25 Brian Francis Forest of Dean AC
7 C 00:38:24 00:12:39 00:06:37 00:04:07 Callum Francis Forest of Dean AC
34 87 A 00:38:29 Bristol & West AC 00:13:21 00:13:21 00:06:59 00:04:21 Chris Lewis Bristol & West AC RCMIX
87 B 00:25:54 00:12:33 00:06:34 00:04:05 Robert Colman Bristol & West AC
87 C 00:38:29 00:12:35 00:06:35 00:04:06 Jane Colman Bristol & West AC
35 36 A 00:38:36 Geronimo 00:14:27 00:14:27 00:07:34 00:04:42 Geoff Cram Chepstow Harriers VM3
36 B 00:26:20 00:11:53 00:06:13 00:03:52 Rob Beves Chepstow Harriers
36 C 00:38:36 00:12:16 00:06:25 00:03:59 Neil Grant Chepstow Harriers
36 2 A 00:38:44 Caerleon Male Team D 00:12:11 00:12:11 00:06:23 00:03:58 Pete Burrows Caerleon RC SM
2 B 00:25:25 00:13:14 00:06:56 00:04:18 Nathan Laing Caerleon RC
2 C 00:38:44 00:13:19 00:06:58 00:04:20 Richard Perry Caerleon RC
37 60 A 00:38:51 AWTTCM 00:12:50 00:12:50 00:06:43 00:04:10 Stuart Keeping Unaffiliated NRCM
60 B 00:24:58 00:12:08 00:06:21 00:03:57 Simon Wilkins Unaffiliated
60 C 00:38:51 00:13:53 00:07:16 00:04:31 James Coulson Unaffiliated
38 19 A 00:38:52 San Domenico Vet Men1 B 00:12:19 00:12:19 00:06:27 00:04:00 Richard Amos San Domenico RC VM1
19 B 00:25:30 00:13:11 00:06:54 00:04:17 Jim Delaney San Domenico RC
19 C 00:38:52 00:13:22 00:07:00 00:04:21 Karl Johns San Domenico RC
39 44 A 00:38:53 Lady Crows 00:12:08 00:12:08 00:06:21 00:03:57 Jenna Roberts Fairwater Runners VL1
44 B 00:26:23 00:14:15 00:07:28 00:04:38 Bev Bradbury Jones Fairwater Runners
44 C 00:38:53 00:12:30 00:06:33 00:04:04 Angela Jones Fairwater Runners
40 71 A 00:39:10 Nike+ Cardiff Late Arrivals! 00:12:02 00:12:02 00:06:18 00:03:55 Lewis Powell Unaffiliated NRCMIX
71 B 00:25:27 00:13:25 00:07:01 00:04:22 Sian Jenkins Unaffiliated
71 C 00:39:10 00:13:43 00:07:11 00:04:28 Derek Stephenson Unaffiliated
41 70 A 00:39:28 Nike+ Cardiff Red Power Rangers 00:12:39 00:12:39 00:06:37 00:04:07 Rich Skyrme Unaffiliated NRCMIX
70 B 00:27:49 00:15:10 00:07:56 00:04:56 Dhana Caple Unaffiliated
70 C 00:39:28 00:11:39 00:06:06 00:03:47 Mike Davies Caerleon Running Club
42 27 A 00:39:35 Caerleon Male Team C 00:12:31 00:12:31 00:06:33 00:04:04 Mike Thurgood Caerleon RC VM2
27 B 00:26:52 00:14:21 00:07:31 00:04:40 Peter Oliver Caerleon RC
27 C 00:39:35 00:12:43 00:06:39 00:04:08 Peter Rodger Caerleon RC
43 24 A 00:39:36 Pegasus B 00:12:36 00:12:36 00:06:36 00:04:06 David Green Pegasus RC VM1
24 B 00:25:32 00:12:56 00:06:46 00:04:12 Stephen Wood Pegasus RC
24 C 00:39:36 00:14:04 00:07:22 00:04:35 Andrew Cleverley Pegasus RC
44 55 A 00:40:07 Wot? isn't this a fell race? 00:13:06 00:13:06 00:06:52 00:04:16 Vanessa Lawson Chepstow Harriers VL1
55 B 00:27:07 00:14:01 00:07:20 00:04:34 Karen Elvers Chepstow Harriers
55 C 00:40:07 00:13:00 00:06:48 00:04:14 Helen Duffield Chepstow Harriers
45 40 A 00:40:23 Caerleon Ladies Team B 00:13:01 00:13:01 00:06:49 00:04:14 Emma Williams Caerleon RC SL
40 B 00:26:33 00:13:32 00:07:05 00:04:24 Liz Richards Caerleon RC
40 C 00:40:23 00:13:50 00:07:15 00:04:30 Sian Jones Caerleon RC
46 69 A 00:40:29 Gwent Hockey Club A 00:14:33 00:14:33 00:07:37 00:04:44 Katy Wall Gwent Hockey Club A NRCMIX
69 B 00:26:39 00:12:06 00:06:20 00:03:56 Dominic Ballisat Gwent Hockey Club A
69 C 00:40:29 00:13:50 00:07:15 00:04:30 Vicky Fear Gwent Hockey Club A
47 30 A 00:40:46 Two grumps shackled to a corpse 00:13:38 00:13:38 00:07:08 00:04:26 Andy Bray Chepstow Harriers VM2
30 B 00:27:14 00:13:36 00:07:07 00:04:25 Ian Wade Chepstow Harriers
30 C 00:40:46 00:13:32 00:07:05 00:04:24 Kevin McEntee Chepstow Harriers
48 17 A 00:40:52 Caerleon Male Team B 00:13:50 00:13:50 00:07:15 00:04:30 David Davies Caerleon RC VM1
17 B 00:28:25 00:14:35 00:07:38 00:04:45 Gareth Hart Caerleon RC
17 C 00:40:52 00:12:27 00:06:31 00:04:03 Ian Price Caerleon RC
49 15 A 00:40:53 Carthorse Team 2 00:13:53 00:13:53 00:07:16 00:04:31 Ron Davies Lliswerry Runners VM1
15 B 00:27:44 00:13:51 00:07:15 00:04:30 Jeff Unsworth Lliswerry Runners
15 C 00:40:53 00:13:09 00:06:53 00:04:17 Ade Hayward Lliswerry Runners
50 23 A 00:41:04 Pegasus A 00:13:11 00:13:11 00:06:54 00:04:17 Andrew Cleverley Pegasus RC VM1
23 B 00:28:03 00:14:52 00:07:47 00:04:50 Colin Crooks Pegasus RC
23 C 00:41:04 00:13:01 00:06:49 00:04:14 David Green Pegasus RC
51 13 A 00:41:10 New Crows 00:12:16 00:12:16 00:06:25 00:03:59 Darren Arnold Fairwater Runners VM1
13 B 00:28:07 00:15:51 00:08:18 00:05:09 Miles Chidlow Fairwater Runners
13 C 00:41:10 00:13:03 00:06:50 00:04:15 Steve Morgan Fairwater Runners
52 89 A 00:41:20 The Davies flyers! 00:16:08 00:16:08 00:08:27 00:05:15 Ally Davies Lliswerry Runners RCMIX
89 B 00:29:26 00:13:18 00:06:58 00:04:20 Chris Davies Lliswerry Runners
89 C 00:41:20 00:11:54 00:06:14 00:03:52 Jamie Davies Lliswerry Runners
53 38 A 00:41:31 The Hamilton Girls 00:14:24 00:14:24 00:07:32 00:04:41 Valerie Hamilton Forest of Dean AC   SL
38 B 00:28:13 00:13:49 00:07:14 00:04:30 Mary Hamilton Forest of Dean AC  
38 C 00:41:31 00:13:18 00:06:58 00:04:20 Martha Hamilton Forest of Dean AC  
54 53 A 00:41:50 FODAC Three Nations 00:14:49 00:14:49 00:07:45 00:04:49 Stefanie Francis Forest of Dean AC   VL1
53 B 00:28:49 00:14:00 00:07:20 00:04:33 Suzanne Shergold Forest of Dean AC  
53 C 00:41:50 00:13:01 00:06:49 00:04:14 Carmen Rodriguez Forest of Dean AC  
55 57 A 00:42:12 Pontypridd Roadents Vet Ladies 00:12:07 00:12:07 00:06:21 00:03:56 Ceri-Anne Davies Pontypridd Roadents VL1
57 B 00:27:12 00:15:05 00:07:54 00:04:54 Anne Follan Pontypridd Roadents
57 C 00:42:12 00:15:00 00:07:51 00:04:53 Sara Brooke-Smith Pontypridd Roadents
56 16 A 00:42:26 CH1 War Wagon 00:15:35 00:15:35 00:08:10 00:05:04 Nick Jackson Lliswerry Runners VM1
16 B 00:29:22 00:13:47 00:07:13 00:04:29 Chris Chouls Lliswerry Runners
16 C 00:42:26 00:13:04 00:06:50 00:04:15 Nick Davies Lliswerry Runners
57 67 A 00:42:28 Nike+ Cardiff Pink Power Rangers 00:12:15 00:12:15 00:06:25 00:03:59 Emily Lagomarsino Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers NRCL
67 B 00:28:41 00:16:26 00:08:36 00:05:21 Angela Farmer Unaffiliated
67 C 00:42:28 00:13:47 00:07:13 00:04:29 Katy Johanna Benson Unaffiliated
58 95 A 00:42:31 Cwmbran Juniors Girls 00:11:47 00:11:47 00:06:10 00:03:50 Chloe Leek Cwmbran Juniors SL
95 B 00:26:35 00:14:48 00:07:45 00:04:49 Laura Grey Cwmbran Juniors
95 C 00:42:31 00:15:56 00:08:21 00:05:11 Olivia Chidlow Cwmbran Juniors
59 64 A 00:42:33 Nike+ Cardiff Black Power Rangers 00:15:06 00:15:06 00:07:54 00:04:55 Lee Harding Bitton Road Runners NRCM
64 B 00:28:50 00:13:44 00:07:11 00:04:28 David Sinclair Unaffiliated
64 C 00:42:33 00:13:43 00:07:11 00:04:28 Carl Evans Unaffiliated
60 50 A 00:42:37 Wacky Racers 00:13:35 00:13:35 00:07:07 00:04:25 Juliet Sidney Lliswerry Runners VL1
50 B 00:28:45 00:15:10 00:07:56 00:04:56 Kelly Day Lliswerry Runners
50 C 00:42:37 00:13:52 00:07:16 00:04:31 Sarah Francis Unaffiliated
61 21 A 00:43:10 Forest Turtles 00:14:23 00:14:23 00:07:32 00:04:41 David Price Forest of Dean AC VM1
21 B 00:29:37 00:15:14 00:07:59 00:04:57 Graham Bennetto Forest of Dean AC
21 C 00:43:10 00:13:33 00:07:06 00:04:24 David Jenkins Forest of Dean AC
62 14 A 00:43:29 21-64-48 00:15:17 00:15:17 00:08:00 00:04:58 Scott Cockeram Unattached VM1
14 B 00:29:07 00:13:50 00:07:15 00:04:30 Howard  Attwood  Lliswerry Runners
14 C 00:43:29 00:14:22 00:07:31 00:04:40 Andy Cockeram Lliswerry Runners
63 82 A 00:43:32 FODAC Old Deers 00:14:37 00:14:37 00:07:39 00:04:45 Jackie Green Forest of Dean AC VL3
82 B 00:29:12 00:14:35 00:07:38 00:04:45 Jacqui Wynds Forest of Dean AC
82 C 00:43:32 00:14:20 00:07:30 00:04:40 Lynne  Park Forest of Dean AC
64 26 A 00:43:35 Cart horse team 3 00:14:58 00:14:58 00:07:50 00:04:52 Andrew Ralph Lliswerry Runners VM2
26 B 00:28:27 00:13:29 00:07:04 00:04:23 Alun Fishwick Lliswerry Runners
26 C 00:43:35 00:15:08 00:07:55 00:04:55 Marsh Steve Lliswerry Runners
65 42 A 00:43:44 Chick Crows 00:15:19 00:15:19 00:08:01 00:04:59 Beckie Jenkins Fairwater Runners SL
42 B 00:29:05 00:13:46 00:07:12 00:04:29 Michelle Taylor Fairwater Runners
42 C 00:43:44 00:14:39 00:07:40 00:04:46 Helen Williams Fairwater Runners
66 46 A 00:43:48 Lliswerry Lovelies 00:14:25 00:14:25 00:07:33 00:04:41 Jan Richards Lliswerry Runners VL1
46 B 00:29:33 00:15:08 00:07:55 00:04:55 Alison Sheedy Lliswerry Runners
46 C 00:43:48 00:14:15 00:07:28 00:04:38 Rachel Burke Lliswerry Runners
67 59 A 00:44:14 RUNNewport 2 00:14:42 00:14:42 00:07:42 00:04:47 Christopher Hill Lliswerry Runners NRCM
59 B 00:28:12 00:13:30 00:07:04 00:04:24 Jay Hales Unattached
59 C 00:44:14 00:16:02 00:08:24 00:05:13 Geraint Wilson Unattached
68 74 A 00:44:18 The Andersons 00:14:26 00:14:26 00:07:33 00:04:42 Robert Anderson Lliswerry Runners RCMIX
74 B 00:30:04 00:15:38 00:08:11 00:05:05 Clare  Anderson Lliswerry Runners
74 C 00:44:18 00:14:14 00:07:27 00:04:38 Andrew Anderson Unattached
69 33 A 00:44:41 Team Sanatogen 00:14:47 00:14:47 00:07:44 00:04:49 Chris Hawkins Forest of Dean AC VM3
33 B 00:29:45 00:14:58 00:07:50 00:04:52 Ian James Forest of Dean AC
33 C 00:44:41 00:14:56 00:07:49 00:04:51 Colin Laver Forest of Dean AC
70 47 A 00:44:42 Two L's and a C 00:14:04 00:14:04 00:07:22 00:04:35 Lisa Bateman Lliswerry Runners VL1
47 B 00:29:29 00:15:25 00:08:04 00:05:01 Leanne Phillips Lliswerry Runners
47 C 00:44:42 00:15:13 00:07:58 00:04:57 Ceri Jenkins Lliswerry Runners
71 91 A 00:44:57 FODAC 3 Amigos 00:15:24 00:15:24 00:08:04 00:05:01 Claire Morgan Forest of Dean AC VL2
91 B 00:31:02 00:15:38 00:08:11 00:05:05 Angela Bowkett Forest of Dean AC
91 C 00:44:57 00:13:55 00:07:17 00:04:32 Sherryl Hall Forest of Dean AC
72 83 A 00:44:59 Smells like team spirit  00:14:07 00:14:07 00:07:23 00:04:36 Tracie Williams Lliswerry Runners VL1
83 B 00:29:38 00:15:31 00:08:07 00:05:03 Ruth Ovey Lliswerry Runners
83 C 00:44:59 00:15:21 00:08:02 00:05:00 Nicola Gray Lliswerry Runners
73 37 A 00:45:00 Chepstow Harriers Past Masters 00:16:41 00:16:41 00:08:44 00:05:26 Syd Wheeler Chepstow Harriers VM4
37 B 00:32:03 00:15:22 00:08:03 00:05:00 Geoff Bayliss Chepstow Harriers
37 C 00:45:00 00:12:57 00:06:47 00:04:13 Gareth Jones Chepstow Harriers
74 73 A 00:45:02 Team TOP GUN III 0.013541667 00:19:30 00:10:13 00:06:21 Sarah Beamish Lliswerry Runners RCMIX
73 B 00:32:20 00:12:50 00:06:43 00:04:10 Mervyn Weightman-Bent Lliswerry Runners
73 C 00:45:02 00:12:42 00:06:39 00:04:08 Kev Russell Lliswerry Runners
75 65 A 00:45:10 Wise Old Crows 00:14:44 00:14:44 00:07:43 00:04:48 Jeanette Jenkins Fairwater Runners VL2
65 B 00:30:10 00:15:26 00:08:05 00:05:01 Helen Gwilliam Fairwater Runners
65 C 00:45:10 00:15:00 00:07:51 00:04:53 Stella Symons Fairwater Runners
76 99 A 00:45:27 Caerleon Ladies Team D 00:13:28 00:13:28 00:07:03 00:04:23 Paula Williams Caerleon RC VL2
99 B 00:29:59 00:16:31 00:08:39 00:05:22 Nicky Harding Caerleon RC
99 C 00:45:27 00:15:28 00:08:06 00:05:02 Olga Fowler Caerleon RC
77 90 A 00:45:31 FODAC gladiola's 00:15:29 00:15:29 00:08:06 00:05:02 Karen Barnett Forest of Dean AC VL2
90 B 00:30:35 00:15:06 00:07:54 00:04:55 Jane Creed Forest of Dean AC
90 C 00:45:31 00:14:56 00:07:49 00:04:51 Margaret Powles Forest of Dean AC
78 76 A 00:45:33 Dragons Running B 00:16:06 00:16:06 00:08:26 00:05:14 Ceri Clarke Dragons Running Club RCMIX
76 B 00:32:10 00:16:04 00:08:25 00:05:14 Peter Bartlett Dragons Running Club
76 C 00:45:33 00:13:23 00:07:00 00:04:21 Deborah Evans Dragons Running Club
79 77 A 00:45:36 Dragons Running C 00:13:55 00:13:55 00:07:17 00:04:32 Lee James Dragons Running Club RCMIX
77 B 00:31:04 00:17:09 00:08:59 00:05:35 Adam Bowdler Dragons Running Club
77 C 00:45:36 00:14:32 00:07:37 00:04:44 Anna Olson Gilmour Dragons Running Club
80 66 A 00:45:38 AWTTCW 00:15:59 00:15:59 00:08:22 00:05:12 Rosie Spears AWTTCW NRCL
66 B 00:31:00 00:15:01 00:07:52 00:04:53 Chrissie Collier AWTTCW
66 C 00:45:38 00:14:38 00:07:40 00:04:46 Karen Jones AWTTCW
81 54 A 00:46:10 FODAC Diamond Divas 00:14:59 00:14:59 00:07:51 00:04:52 Rachel Nash Forest of Dean AC VL1
54 B 00:30:43 00:15:44 00:08:14 00:05:07 Jo Babij Forest of Dean AC
54 C 00:46:10 00:15:27 00:08:05 00:05:02 Vanessa Pegler Forest of Dean AC
82 72 A 00:46:37 Mixed Up Crows 00:18:17 00:18:17 00:09:34 00:05:57 Sarah Finnimore Fairwater Runners RCMIX
72 B 00:33:37 00:15:20 00:08:02 00:04:59 Gary Adams Fairwater Runners
72 C 00:46:37 00:13:00 00:06:48 00:04:14 Nathan Maloney Fairwater Runners
83 88 A 00:47:01 RUNNewport 1 00:17:53 00:17:53 00:09:22 00:05:49 Lisa Jones RUNNewport 1 NRCL
88 B 00:32:53 00:15:00 00:07:51 00:04:53 Lisa Pinch RUNNewport 1
88 C 00:47:01 00:14:08 00:07:24 00:04:36 Zoe Heath RUNNewport 1
84 75 A 00:47:13 Dragons Running A 00:13:03 00:13:03 00:06:50 00:04:15 Brendan Price Dragons Running Club RCMIX
75 B 00:32:28 00:19:25 00:10:10 00:06:19 Samantha Davies Dragons Running Club
75 C 00:47:13 00:14:45 00:07:43 00:04:48 Jeremy Lewis Dragons Running Club
85 49 A 00:47:31 Ty's Angels 00:16:03 00:16:03 00:08:24 00:05:13 Michelle Shapland Lliswerry Runners VL1
49 B 00:32:55 00:16:52 00:08:50 00:05:29 Hayley  Edwards Lliswerry Runners
49 C 00:47:31 00:14:36 00:07:39 00:04:45 Shannell Mitchell Lliswerry Runners
86 43 A 00:48:12 Older Lady Crows 00:16:30 00:16:30 00:08:38 00:05:22 Sherree Mann Fairwater Runners VL1
43 B 00:32:35 00:16:05 00:08:25 00:05:14 Sue Williams Fairwater Runners
43 C 00:48:12 00:15:37 00:08:11 00:05:05 Jane Lewis Fairwater Runners
87 56 A 00:48:39 Three times a lady 00:16:33 00:16:33 00:08:40 00:05:23 Leona Price Forest of Dean AC VL1
56 B 00:33:14 00:16:41 00:08:44 00:05:26 Mandy Weare Forest of Dean AC
56 C 00:48:39 00:15:25 00:08:04 00:05:01 Louise Boella-Jayne Mckenzie Forest of Dean AC
88 51 A 00:48:45 San Domenico Ladies A 00:16:38 00:16:38 00:08:43 00:05:25 Claire Lewis San Domenico RC VL1
51 B 00:33:51 00:17:13 00:09:01 00:05:36 Emma Brearley San Domenico RC
51 C 00:48:45 00:14:54 00:07:48 00:04:51 Bernie Wilkinson San Domenico RC
89 78 A 00:48:59 Dragons Running E 00:15:13 00:15:13 00:07:58 00:04:57 Paul Clarke Dragons Running Club RCMIX
78 B 00:35:18 00:20:05 00:10:31 00:06:32 Marie Claire Hopkin Dragons Running Club
78 C 00:48:59 00:13:41 00:07:10 00:04:27 Kevin Macdonald Dragons Running Club
90 79 A 00:49:25 Dragons Running F 00:15:04 00:15:04 00:07:53 00:04:54 Andrew Davies Dragons Running Club RCMIX
79 B 00:34:14 00:19:10 00:10:02 00:06:14 Shelley Traylor Dragons Running Club
79 C 00:49:25 00:15:11 00:07:57 00:04:56 Robert Jones Dragons Running Club
91 48 A 00:49:57 Caerleon Ladies Team A 00:16:29 00:16:29 00:08:38 00:05:22 Laura Phillips Caerleon RC VL1
48 B 00:34:28 00:17:59 00:09:25 00:05:51 Paula Hoddinott Caerleon RC
48 C 00:49:57 00:15:29 00:08:06 00:05:02 Claire Douglas Caerleon RC
92 97 A 00:50:04 Fodac 3 Non Blondes 00:16:20 00:16:20 00:08:33 00:05:19 Sharla Fleet Forest of Dean AC VL2
97 B 00:33:57 00:17:37 00:09:13 00:05:44 Beverley James Forest of Dean AC
97 C 00:50:04 00:16:07 00:08:26 00:05:15 Michelle Peacey Forest of Dean AC
93 68 A 00:50:05 Nike+ Cardiff Purple Power Rangers 00:16:24 00:16:24 00:08:35 00:05:20 Debbie Cumming Nike+ Cardiff Purple Power Rangers NRCL
68 B 00:33:35 00:17:11 00:09:00 00:05:35 Kemesha Bogle Nike+ Cardiff Purple Power Rangers
68 C 00:50:05 00:16:30 00:08:38 00:05:22 Bethan Jenkins Nike+ Cardiff Purple Power Rangers
94 98 A 00:52:12 Girls on the run 00:16:56 00:16:56 00:08:52 00:05:31 Angela Parfitt Lliswerry Runners VL2
98 B 00:35:09 00:18:13 00:09:32 00:05:56 Diane Potter Lliswerry Runners
98 C 00:52:12 00:17:03 00:08:56 00:05:33 Jane Ellingham Lliswerry Runners
95 100 A 00:52:37 Caerleon Ladies Team C 00:18:11 00:18:11 00:09:31 00:05:55 Gwynne Tba Caerleon RC VL2
100 B 00:35:03 00:16:52 00:08:50 00:05:29 Mary Scourfield Caerleon RC
100 C 00:52:37 00:17:34 00:09:12 00:05:43 Ilana Thurgood Caerleon RC
96 96 A 00:54:52 FODAC Chatterboxes 00:16:54 00:16:54 00:08:51 00:05:30 Joanne Revill Forest of Dean AC VL2
96 B 00:35:41 00:18:47 00:09:50 00:06:07 Helen Kearsey Forest of Dean AC
96 C 00:54:52 00:19:11 00:10:03 00:06:14 Sue  Dowle Forest of Dean AC