PosBibFullnameClubCatRun1TmT1TmBikeTmT2TmRun2TmTotalTm
1 583 Lee Piercy Performance Cycles/Trideals Msen 10:04.261 00:45.079 21:28.035 00:33.145 10:35.934 43:26.454
2 477 Lee Rankin DB Max Tri Msen 10:47.327 00:29.545 22:45.125 00:33.535 11:14.234 45:49.766
3 578 Ramsey Kechacha RNRM Tri Msen 10:24.670 00:35.347 24:06.617 00:33.846 10:22.109 46:02.589
4 594 Alex/Gavin Fisher/Lancaster TBAS RRelay 10:46.770 00:37.487 23:17.316 00:37.725 10:56.447 46:15.745
5 586 Ben Price Msen 10:53.793 00:37.964 24:14.997 00:31.874 10:56.550 47:15.178
6 535 Andrew Shipton Tewkesbury Triathlon Club Mvet 11:46.517 00:53.556 22:13.132 00:36.950 12:04.939 47:35.094
7 536 Luke Grenfell-Shaw Mjun 10:20.508 00:54.323 24:57.543 00:43.650 10:52.354 47:48.378
8 519 Peter Wheddon BAD Tri Msupvet 11:29.933 00:34.991 23:07.146 00:36.370 12:14.987 48:03.427
9 416 Marius Kwint Southampton Triathlon Club Mvet 11:15.797 00:39.211 23:58.193 00:41.608 11:54.362 48:29.171
10 374 Andy Grist DB Max Tri Msen 11:52.324 00:41.552 23:39.323 00:40.147 11:45.036 48:38.382
11 326 Rob Booth North Road Cycling Club Msen 11:31.972 00:57.348 23:32.894 00:45.665 12:05.774 48:53.653
12 550 Matthew Griffin Cycology Bikes Mjun 11:42.585 00:45.315 23:23.490 00:35.011 13:12.971 49:39.372
13 358 John Davey Queens Tower CC Msen 11:46.256 00:37.253 24:40.524 00:37.193 12:06.666 49:47.892
14 584 Matt Fisher TBAS Msen 12:00.810 00:34.847 23:51.206 00:34.727 12:52.587 49:54.177
15 587 Steven Walsh Msen 11:55.457 00:56.117 24:28.047 00:56.637 11:46.239 50:02.497
16 456 Jamie Organ RAF Triathlon Msen 11:59.254 00:42.387 24:37.352 00:47.677 12:12.412 50:19.082
17 981 Rich Smith DB Max Tri Mvet 11:42.105 00:49.035 23:52.070 01:29.083 12:26.836 50:19.129
18 494 Aaron Spells Msen 11:34.733 00:57.938 25:09.307 00:54.815 11:44.079 50:20.872
19 455 Wayne OBrien Army Triathlon Association Mvet 11:14.336 01:04.454 25:28.765 00:40.983 12:02.916 50:31.454
20 540 Nigel Arlidge Godiva/NP Aerospace Mvet 12:32.082 00:52.886 23:55.069 00:49.857 12:45.691 50:55.585
21 504 Geoff Twinning Stroud AC Msen 12:21.346 00:52.864 24:53.413 00:40.586 12:26.469 51:14.678
22 991 Kenny Brown DB Max Tri Msupvet 12:34.376 00:58.127 23:48.637 00:51.854 13:02.811 51:15.805
23 342 Paul Chick N.E.W.T. Mvet 12:26.302 00:42.433 24:22.568 00:43.499 13:03.247 51:18.049
24 319 Simeon Benson Msen 12:39.393 00:54.883 24:19.034 00:47.005 12:54.716 51:35.031
25 471 Maria Powell PacTri Fvet 12:16.418 00:49.513 25:07.418 00:47.164 12:34.637 51:35.150
26 470 Richard Powell Hogweed Trotters Msupvet 12:55.008 00:44.702 24:23.530 00:39.376 13:01.760 51:44.376
27 589 Mark Woodhall Msen 12:07.794 00:50.753 25:59.979 00:39.363 12:09.284 51:47.173
28 571 Alex Fife Gloucester City Mvet 11:58.814 00:41.645 25:41.999 00:34.933 12:58.873 51:56.264
29 568 Neil Stevenson Mvet 11:58.318 00:51.041 25:49.065 00:43.469 12:38.764 52:00.657
30 549 Jonathan Griffin Cycology Bikes Msupvet 12:40.202 01:08.088 23:30.982 01:04.217 13:40.085 52:03.574
31 988 Ian Moore Corsham RC Mvet 12:52.833 00:51.787 24:36.835 00:41.150 13:01.341 52:03.946
32 542 Ashley Brookes BAD Tri Msen 12:38.396 01:04.099 24:07.590 00:47.479 13:28.105 52:05.669
33 585 Steven Reading Fit for Life Msen 11:36.016 01:02.111 26:08.269 00:57.676 12:23.731 52:07.803
34 533 Peter Hollins B2P Tri Msupvet 12:27.430 00:52.056 25:39.590 00:42.198 12:42.210 52:23.484
35 341 Steven Castle Kingswood Triathlon Club Mjun 11:51.466 00:37.907 26:11.818 00:33.004 13:19.031 52:33.226
36 394 Chris Hitchings Msen 12:40.248 00:37.602 25:14.394 00:29.506 13:36.975 52:38.725
37 324 Steve Bolt Mvet 12:28.038 00:53.414 26:18.160 00:47.743 12:18.742 52:46.097
38 344 Scott Cole Msen 11:51.932 00:51.246 26:32.189 00:39.801 12:59.581 52:54.749
39 588 Ian Rathbone(draft) Msen 11:51.223 01:03.708 25:04.271 00:50.041 12:06.052 52:55.295
40 365 Phillip Duma Msen 13:14.563 00:44.708 25:51.407 00:45.558 12:35.152 53:11.388
41 421 Wayne Law Mvet 11:49.142 01:34.700 25:56.972 01:24.858 12:33.639 53:19.311
42 417 George Lancaster Msen 12:41.895 00:45.687 26:11.191 00:44.272 12:57.030 53:20.075
43 558 Richard Mclellan Tri-Anglia Msen 11:55.632 00:47.245 27:29.381 00:37.259 12:31.815 53:21.332
44 579 Leanne Tiley DB Max Tri Fsen 12:36.090 00:44.594 26:16.692 00:37.455 13:12.659 53:27.490
45 320 Nick Bent Worcester St Johns Mvet 13:02.073 00:57.368 25:08.501 00:57.788 13:25.280 53:31.010
46 359 Jo Davies Fsen 12:26.206 00:53.856 26:32.756 00:48.832 13:19.853 54:01.503
47 405 Tardi Jamie Msen 13:11.662 01:09.094 25:16.049 00:44.064 13:42.746 54:03.615
48 545 Robin Craig Msen 12:29.914 01:08.957 26:31.162 00:52.895 13:07.935 54:10.863
49 469 Sonia Povey NSV Training Solutions Fsen 12:57.870 01:05.352 26:21.944 00:58.160 12:57.416 54:20.742
50 430 Erica Martin Brighton Phoenix Tri Fsen 12:16.314 01:01.305 28:12.982 00:56.569 12:14.411 54:41.581
51 458 Michael Parker Msen 11:39.750 00:55.130 27:58.517 01:15.713 12:56.102 54:45.212
52 370 Paul Freegard Chippenham Wheelers Msupvet 13:16.131 01:06.405 24:51.589 01:08.666 14:24.124 54:46.915
53 539 Ben Ticehurst BAD Tri Msen 11:32.824 01:17.038 28:43.585 01:10.637 12:07.876 54:51.960
54 486 Damian Sandercock Mvet 12:14.772 01:06.144 28:26.378 00:58.291 12:06.391 54:51.976
55 334 Steven Bunce BAD Tri Msen 13:37.697 00:48.781 25:02.418 00:51.367 14:34.863 54:55.126
56 457 Laura Pankhurst BAD Tri Fsen 12:14.943 00:51.917 28:47.940 00:40.691 12:21.738 54:57.229
57 302 Richard Allen Frome Tri Mvet 12:28.674 01:04.631 26:23.720 00:55.473 14:07.640 55:00.138
58 593 Jonathan Gentle Avon Valley Cyclery Msen 14:00.626 00:55.736 25:08.212 00:38.836 14:30.612 55:14.022
59 581 David George Westbury Harriers Msupvet 12:37.439 00:58.676 27:37.556 00:46.388 13:17.207 55:17.266
60 381 Chris Harris Msupvet 13:09.441 01:22.240 27:11.820 01:05.837 12:29.850 55:19.188
61 364 Alan Doney Team Feat Mvet 12:15.776 01:13.097 28:21.739 00:57.631 12:32.526 55:20.769
62 525 Adrian Wilkins BAD Tri Mvet 13:29.772 00:57.066 25:58.982 00:47.820 14:09.767 55:23.407
63 555 Clare Lait Tri2O Msen 13:17.000 01:11.366 26:31.980 01:03.400 13:31.573 55:35.319
64 427 Christopher Ludlow BAD Tri Msen 12:43.814 01:17.406 27:00.799 01:34.803 13:01.505 55:38.327
65 447 Oliver Morrall Msen 13:10.289 00:54.301 27:10.053 00:47.859 13:36.211 55:38.713
66 537 Mark Grenfell-Shaw Mvet 13:00.536 00:50.594 27:39.992 00:38.908 13:36.407 55:46.437
67 569 Michael Mason Msen 13:05.751 01:03.130 28:07.166 00:53.509 12:42.666 55:52.222
68 479 Tim Richards Msen 12:56.030 01:08.497 27:54.620 00:55.944 12:58.330 55:53.421
69 307 James Arnall-Culliford Msen 13:02.945 01:19.444 27:04.632 01:05.193 13:27.639 55:59.853
70 983 Jason Cuthbert AJC Mvet 13:31.998 01:07.037 25:58.803 00:59.353 14:26.418 56:03.609
71 409 Kevin Jones Msen 12:33.575 01:05.876 28:17.344 00:57.610 13:10.552 56:04.957
72 413 John Kingwell DB Max Tri Mvet 13:45.444 01:04.175 25:28.576 00:47.231 14:59.653 56:05.079
73 451 Philip Nettleton Mvet 12:26.696 00:53.159 28:18.205 00:51.449 13:36.016 56:05.525
74 464 Alexandra Pettitt Army Triathlon Association Fsen 13:08.488 00:57.594 27:23.205 01:01.093 13:35.445 56:05.825
75 785 Jonathon Alcock Msen 12:29.389 00:44.436 28:39.885 00:45.273 13:27.967 56:06.950
76 397 John Howell Mvet 13:50.481 01:12.895 25:38.729 01:06.743 14:18.460 56:07.308
77 488 Rebekah Scott DB Max Tri Fsen 12:52.808 00:49.126 28:09.885 00:38.002 13:41.608 56:11.429
78 461 Thomas Paveley Msen 12:56.747 01:14.868 26:34.461 01:05.488 14:34.328 56:25.892
79 570 Christopher Woods Msen 13:04.848 01:06.043 28:06.026 00:52.060 13:19.124 56:28.101
80 309 Ed Ashley Msen 12:09.910 01:10.854 28:13.775 01:16.966 13:38.252 56:29.757
81 582 Claire Parnell Fsen 13:38.165 00:50.661 27:25.109 00:42.918 13:53.618 56:30.471
82 495 James Stark Msen 12:36.560 01:17.525 27:56.908 01:17.108 13:32.352 56:40.453
83 552 Julian Howe Mvet 13:08.345 00:59.664 28:30.940 00:52.131 13:13.143 56:44.223
84 301 Rebecca Aicheler Castle Bikes Fsen 15:05.571 01:33.381 24:09.158 01:19.601 14:41.421 56:49.132
85 1000 Scott Green Mvet 12:37.062 01:04.537 28:06.593 00:47.931 14:13.246 56:49.369
86 362 Mark Doleman B2P Tri Msen 14:22.312 00:52.219 26:34.672 00:49.257 14:24.944 57:03.404
87 415 Gavin Knowles Msen 13:36.256 00:59.278 27:54.010 00:54.805 13:41.690 57:06.039
88 516 Tom Weaver Kingswood Triathlon Club Msen 13:45.343 00:56.998 27:25.029 01:05.889 13:53.688 57:06.947
89 566 Jane Bell Oxford Tri Fsupvet 14:03.089 00:58.316 27:07.455 00:57.586 14:13.859 57:20.305
90 383 Glenn Harvey Club Ginger Mvet 13:35.398 01:12.921 26:51.227 01:03.279 14:42.067 57:24.892
91 408 Kevin Anthony Jones Vegan Runners Mvet 13:08.772 01:12.113 28:31.313 01:18.547 13:16.635 57:27.380
92 426 Jane Lewis Fvet 13:16.835 00:43.895 28:35.185 00:47.825 14:18.596 57:42.336
93 367 Jonathan Elliott Tri&Fail Msen 14:16.488 00:43.340 27:20.907 00:49.330 14:44.945 57:55.010
94 511 Steve Walker Msen 13:52.605 01:13.965 27:08.671 00:58.067 14:41.726 57:55.034
95 424 Martin Lee Frome Tri Msen 13:37.256 01:09.557 28:07.249 00:40.785 14:24.843 57:59.690
96 544 John Buchanan DB Max Tri Mvet 13:57.067 01:05.126 28:07.968 00:55.356 14:06.185 58:11.702
97 994 Simon Ringham DB Max Tri Mvet 13:41.109 01:23.195 28:09.658 01:07.324 13:54.239 58:15.525
98 997 Ian Robson DSFRS Mvet 14:39.476 01:07.853 25:47.267 01:32.321 15:09.168 58:16.085
99 986 Andrews Lomvardos Westbury Harriers Mvet 14:47.840 00:50.412 27:24.640 00:50.806 14:25.248 58:18.946
100 448 Lucy Morris Fsen 13:33.067 01:02.911 28:23.042 00:48.719 14:32.158 58:19.897
101 398 Richard Hughes Westbury Harriers Msupvet 13:12.068 01:22.838 29:11.542 01:14.492 13:20.900 58:21.840
102 995 Steve Chick BTF Mvet 14:28.138 00:52.084 27:10.478 00:50.225 15:04.556 58:25.481
103 996 Tracey Childs Fvet 14:08.348 01:02.275 28:05.835 01:07.664 14:01.619 58:25.741
104 496 Daniel Stephens 6 Laps Caballero Velo Msen 12:27.417 01:06.031 30:49.752 00:59.935 13:04.006 58:27.141
105 314 Adam Barstow ITRI team Msen 13:48.204 01:07.791 27:14.879 00:57.364 15:19.732 58:27.970
106 372 Andy Gardiner South Wales Police AC Msen 11:59.889 00:42.998 33:00.461 00:44.960 12:02.928 58:31.236
107 181 Marcin & Hanna Dumny & Gruszczynska RRelay 14:40.720 01:23.221 26:05.652 00:42.685 15:39.962 58:32.240
108 403 Jez Ingram Mvet 13:24.298 01:42.410 27:44.231 01:29.976 14:11.770 58:32.685
109 512 David Walker Msupvet 15:09.855 01:00.730 26:01.141 00:58.236 15:27.665 58:37.627
110 999 Peter Mortley Mvet 13:52.367 01:20.811 27:59.067 01:19.072 14:10.013 58:41.330
111 484 Kate Rush BAD Tri Fsen 13:47.366 01:11.670 27:44.217 01:03.753 14:58.485 58:45.491
112 450 John Murphy Msupvet 14:00.470 00:46.717 28:38.708 00:44.427 14:41.678 58:52.000
113 429 Andrew Makin Mvet 13:44.034 01:10.274 29:04.296 00:56.445 13:57.989 58:53.038
114 517 Luke Webber Msen 13:02.155 01:16.705 29:52.615 01:00.350 13:47.697 58:59.522
115 499 Geri Taylor Fsen 13:16.234 01:36.227 29:23.041 01:04.308 13:40.832 59:00.642
116 311 Anthony Ballinger Winchcombe Few Mvet 13:34.395 00:41.334 29:46.790 00:30.956 14:36.479 59:09.954
117 436 Julia McDonald Fvet 13:18.017 00:42.086 30:16.438 00:52.983 14:01.564 59:11.088
118 562 Mike Pillinger DB Max Tri Msen 13:47.243 01:04.454 27:57.140 00:59.724 15:24.728 59:13.289
119 338 James Cant Westbury Harriers Msen 13:47.895 01:09.681 29:16.869 00:54.768 14:04.726 59:13.939
120 508 Craig Walker BAD Tri Mvet 15:44.115 01:00.968 27:04.496 00:49.628 14:51.975 59:31.182
121 572 Ian Louden Westbury Harriers Mvet 13:15.625 01:03.805 30:43.336 01:00.696 13:30.064 59:33.526
122 313 Paul Banbury Mvet 14:56.784 01:04.478 27:56.279 01:02.706 14:41.607 59:41.854
123 347 Wayne Cooper N.E.W.T. Mvet 14:32.360 00:53.445 28:30.803 00:52.285 14:55.039 59:43.932
124 501 Richard Thornton Mvet 14:09.704 00:55.873 29:23.594 01:25.519 13:53.791 59:48.481
125 419 Peter Larbalestier Oxford Tri Msupvet60 14:07.278 01:07.597 29:23.779 00:56.533 14:24.837 01:00:00.024
126 371 Keith Freegard D3 Ealing Triathlon Msupvet 13:59.825 01:00.312 28:19.833 00:52.761 15:51.265 01:00:03.996
127 505 Bill Vallis Mvet 15:40.017 01:19.066 27:28.979 01:22.328 14:14.441 01:00:04.831
128 489 Karen Scott Thornbury Running Club Fsen 13:20.749 01:14.566 31:06.371 00:46.359 13:38.512 01:00:06.557
129 399 Simon Hull Msupvet 13:58.376 01:06.039 28:04.869 01:09.900 15:52.305 01:00:11.489
130 502 Adam Trigg Msen 14:30.227 00:42.836 29:39.660 00:40.972 14:38.969 01:00:12.664
131 414 Kathryn Kinsey DB Max Tri Fvet 14:27.631 01:01.283 28:56.543 00:48.568 15:00.788 01:00:14.813
132 315 Sara/Frank Bartlett Newbury RC RRelay 15:47.395 00:55.338 26:48.366 00:47.179 15:58.156 01:00:16.434
133 353 David Curtis AVS-TRI (Avon & Somerset Police) Mvet 14:53.891 01:17.965 27:36.774 01:09.478 15:28.319 01:00:26.427
134 452 Mel Nicholls DB Max Tri Fsen 13:39.553 01:05.475 31:05.306 00:59.492 13:41.667 01:00:31.493
135 423 Gary Leach Mvet 14:09.077 01:38.810 28:29.941 00:57.642 15:18.578 01:00:34.048
136 422 Martin Lay Msen 13:51.857 01:03.659 30:19.941 01:01.934 14:19.115 01:00:36.506
137 323 Michael Blerkom Mvet 13:43.878 01:00.788 30:51.206 00:44.888 14:17.568 01:00:38.328
138 418 Richard Langmead Msen 13:29.401 01:01.332 32:02.544 00:58.830 13:25.829 01:00:57.936
139 590 Alastair Wood Running Somewhere Else Msen 14:15.182 01:32.919 29:15.207 01:13.124 14:52.229 01:01:08.661
140 556 David Lait Msen 15:39.299 01:14.054 26:31.262 01:06.013 16:42.126 01:01:12.754
141 487 Paul Scarlett Mvet 15:19.252 00:54.348 29:12.849 01:00.146 14:52.378 01:01:18.973
142 402 Rob Inett Poole Wheelers Msen 15:25.755 01:22.707 26:31.283 01:31.488 16:29.737 01:01:20.970
143 303 David Allen Msen 14:12.526 01:09.124 30:23.724 00:54.853 14:42.258 01:01:22.485
144 514 Ian Walshe Msen 14:33.547 00:41.175 30:17.164 00:33.922 15:35.860 01:01:41.668
145 420 Mike Lattanzio Mvet 15:43.005 01:50.916 27:09.039 01:21.970 15:36.862 01:01:41.792
146 543 James Buchanan Msen 15:28.613 01:02.027 29:07.292 00:49.114 15:18.957 01:01:46.003
147 349 Paul Crate Msen 15:09.950 01:06.911 27:48.631 01:00.572 16:47.045 01:01:53.109
148 328 Fiona Bradshaw Oxford Tri Fsen 15:34.810 01:07.275 28:31.285 00:51.005 15:49.725 01:01:54.100
149 380 Martin Harris Mvet 15:17.228 01:38.362 28:14.418 00:57.956 15:46.782 01:01:54.746
150 401 Andy Hunter Msupvet 15:47.731 00:52.716 28:17.085 00:49.326 16:13.872 01:02:00.730
151 503 Andy Tucker Mvet 15:38.468 00:57.582 27:51.072 00:48.903 16:52.920 01:02:08.945
152 348 Nicholas Cotterill Msen 13:48.637 01:04.666 31:26.872 00:47.528 15:07.339 01:02:15.042
153 982 Alex Shipp Mvet 16:07.158 01:04.717 26:20.847 00:47.750 18:06.367 01:02:26.839
154 382 Allan Harris Mvet 14:42.686 00:46.772 31:03.527 01:03.759 14:57.521 01:02:34.265
155 524 Sarah Wilkins BAD Tri Fvet 15:09.212 01:09.410 29:22.368 01:17.610 15:54.325 01:02:52.925
156 478 Justin Reeve Mvet 13:46.661 01:37.585 31:32.510 01:07.056 14:50.539 01:02:54.351
157 460 David Paul Msupvet 15:03.906 01:11.548 30:20.606 01:18.276 15:12.801 01:03:07.137
158 506 Neil Vicker Mvet 14:12.619 01:03.368 32:45.465 00:49.940 14:24.830 01:03:16.222
159 534 Shane Preater 6 Laps Msen 13:51.315 00:42.094 32:09.657 00:52.680 15:41.493 01:03:17.239
160 497 David Swann Msen 17:28.265 01:02.711 27:20.066 01:11.199 16:15.060 01:03:17.301
161 574 Graham Otter Mvet 15:19.888 01:35.289 28:09.820 01:52.487 16:25.213 01:03:22.697
162 462 Cameron Pay Cheltenham Tri Club Mvet 15:42.510 00:58.991 30:01.851 01:00.070 15:46.577 01:03:29.999
163 520 Alex Whiting Msen 16:15.441 01:23.932 29:15.052 01:02.319 15:38.137 01:03:34.881
164 580 Andrew Lennox Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Msen 16:41.337 01:14.104 28:39.276 01:13.172 15:53.144 01:03:41.033
165 306 James Appleton Msen 14:53.646 01:14.628 30:33.148 01:02.215 16:03.773 01:03:47.410
166 987 Martyn Matthews Cycleology Msupvet60 15:38.466 00:59.654 28:56.741 01:24.590 16:59.405 01:03:58.856
167 312 Simon Balmford Trail Snail Racing Msen 15:02.867 01:40.206 30:49.649 01:17.730 15:14.735 01:04:05.187
168 565 Wendy Owen San Domenico Fvet 14:07.738 01:13.367 34:11.188 00:41.680 13:54.922 01:04:08.895
169 513 Helen Wallen Fsen 15:06.375 01:27.712 29:28.564 01:24.829 16:42.512 01:04:09.992
170 310 Lee Avery Farnham Tri Club Fsupvet 15:31.061 01:16.003 30:34.693 01:19.726 15:33.187 01:04:14.670
171 343 Jason Clark Msen 14:40.416 01:28.611 31:42.225 01:25.068 15:24.528 01:04:40.848
172 438 Martin McKenna Monmouth Tri Club Msupvet60 15:10.477 01:40.602 31:02.629 01:18.321 15:31.259 01:04:43.288
173 449 Mark Morrison Mvet 16:12.015 01:00.397 29:26.353 01:07.396 17:00.237 01:04:46.398
174 396 Andrew Horne Mvet 15:43.896 01:22.642 29:24.366 01:02.106 17:18.536 01:04:51.546
175 530 Ger Wood Somer Tri Fsupvet 15:41.531 00:47.701 30:46.290 00:53.158 16:43.168 01:04:51.848
176 428 Steve Macdonald BAD Tri Mvet 14:17.734 01:18.028 32:31.521 01:25.668 15:19.493 01:04:52.444
177 481 Lesley Roberts Sidmouth RC Fvet 14:51.766 01:46.855 32:42.193 01:00.726 14:31.206 01:04:52.746
178 330 Adrian Breen BAD Tri Msupvet 16:18.321 01:24.196 29:58.158 01:17.940 16:01.792 01:05:00.407
179 483 Becky Robson Sidmouth RC Fvet 14:52.111 01:45.463 31:28.498 01:29.424 15:25.446 01:05:00.942
180 332 James Brown Msen 16:35.110 01:09.646 29:56.326 01:10.937 16:12.573 01:05:04.592
181 463 Dylan Peters BAD Tri Msen 15:58.303 01:29.759 30:18.799 01:55.536 15:29.599 01:05:11.996
182 573 Ian Hayman Mvet 16:46.105 01:22.701 28:55.663 01:19.079 16:55.971 01:05:19.519
183 361 Sarah Dodd Fsen 15:20.050 01:24.329 31:32.323 01:09.774 16:05.882 01:05:32.358
184 467 Stephen Pocock Msen 15:12.366 01:58.405 30:27.923 01:55.804 16:11.964 01:05:46.462
185 560 Lee Merrett Oxford Tri Mvet 16:54.996 01:19.310 28:54.545 01:06.200 17:43.489 01:05:58.540
186 984 Tim Synge Westbury Harriers Mvet 15:45.459 00:54.863 31:50.550 01:00.705 16:43.869 01:06:15.446
187 369 Jeffrey Flynn Hogweed Trotters Msupvet 15:53.031 01:03.349 32:10.317 01:33.971 15:36.389 01:06:17.057
188 510 Brian Walker Msupvet 15:10.513 00:48.430 33:01.782 00:46.549 16:31.385 01:06:18.659
189 993 Clive Barker Mvet 14:29.129 01:04.973 35:18.050 00:43.117 14:44.442 01:06:19.711
190 444 Jenny & Chris Millard & K-Smith Ashbury Tri-Harder RRelay 19:33.256 00:39.849 25:24.478 00:41.217 20:19.821 01:06:38.621
191 442 Chris & Nick Millard Ashbury Tri-Harder RRelay 14:55.147 00:44.447 35:44.582 00:42.928 14:32.315 01:06:39.419
192 526 Sorrel Williams Abingdon & Vale Triathlon Club Fsen 17:09.135 01:05.579 30:35.234 01:01.829 16:50.198 01:06:41.975
193 373 Caroline George Fsen 16:13.033 00:58.391 32:25.650 00:46.022 16:21.282 01:06:44.378
194 485 Lisa Sammons Fsen 16:01.579 01:11.738 32:10.419 00:50.396 16:36.650 01:06:50.782
195 523 John Wildish Mvet 16:09.698 01:18.455 30:52.302 00:57.230 17:39.375 01:06:57.060
196 465 Dan Pitman Msen 14:33.233 00:56.915 33:15.435 00:53.097 17:36.560 01:07:15.240
197 355 Paul Dainty Msen 16:11.155 01:21.627 31:24.824 01:12.225 17:19.140 01:07:28.971
198 331 Rob Brown Msen 17:06.539 01:24.295 30:33.530 01:14.071 17:21.958 01:07:40.393
199 500 Derek Taylor Msen 16:27.215 01:21.109 29:51.071 01:48.331 18:12.889 01:07:40.615
200 577 Clive Padgett Mvet 16:11.183 01:07.997 31:19.155 01:29.259 17:35.865 01:07:43.459
201 498 Richard Symss Mvet 16:13.412 01:21.080 31:11.870 01:10.689 17:49.360 01:07:46.411
202 379 Andrew Hara Msen 16:16.415 01:27.529 33:26.396 00:54.518 15:45.021 01:07:49.879
203 992 Tony Royle Malmesbury Tri Msupvet 16:02.827 01:28.447 31:05.088 01:13.269 18:08.925 01:07:58.556
204 378 Douglas Hamilton Shropshire Shufflers Mvet 16:21.996 01:25.513 31:24.913 01:21.252 17:36.024 01:08:09.698
205 441 Giles Meredith runnersforum.co.uk Msen 16:03.592 00:54.189 33:33.553 00:46.858 16:58.405 01:08:16.597
206 567 Felicity Westall Fsen 17:02.213 01:06.885 31:21.869 00:54.431 18:02.192 01:08:27.590
207 325 Christopher Boon Msen 16:14.144 01:11.370 31:37.067 00:58.933 18:29.231 01:08:30.745
208 360 Martin Dicker Mvet 15:31.606 00:51.175 34:18.006 01:08.250 16:47.493 01:08:36.530
209 515 Sarah Watkins Fvet 15:28.015 01:20.914 33:24.797 01:19.996 17:02.811 01:08:36.533
210 453 Andrew Nicholson Mvet 16:50.603 00:58.475 33:05.784 00:53.060 17:29.275 01:09:17.197
211 998 Neil Bronale Msen 16:38.909 01:25.810 32:30.767 01:01.909 17:39.901 01:09:17.296
212 352 Jason Cull Newbury RC Mvet 17:29.075 01:39.258 28:15.994 01:40.943 20:15.595 01:09:20.865
213 354 Clair Cusack Westbury Harriers Fsen 18:11.615 01:45.829 32:21.200 01:34.754 15:34.482 01:09:27.880
214 576 Al Arthur Mvet 17:01.476 00:48.951 33:31.378 01:16.960 17:29.321 01:10:08.086
215 410 James Kearney Cheltenham Tri Club Msupvet60 18:17.945 01:23.641 30:22.577 01:46.326 18:25.440 01:10:15.929
216 340 Lisa Carpenter Fvet 17:07.037 01:29.756 33:37.089 01:20.781 16:45.671 01:10:20.334
217 337 David Callanan Msen 15:41.383 00:40.226 36:29.102 01:04.577 16:34.034 01:10:29.322
218 491 Mark Smith Hungerford Hares Msupvet 15:32.454 01:13.942 34:54.629 01:10.199 17:38.768 01:10:29.992
219 527 Millie Wilson Filthy Foxes Fsen 17:25.924 01:27.034 32:19.908 01:34.614 17:46.119 01:10:33.599
220 392 Richard Hemming Mvet 16:39.377 01:41.886 31:14.561 01:46.770 19:12.654 01:10:35.248
221 412 Owen Kenneth Mvet 17:04.925 01:42.123 29:56.838 02:05.263 19:54.034 01:10:43.183
222 990 Ian Dowler Mvet 17:52.698 01:55.841 31:20.872 01:28.074 18:22.050 01:10:59.535
223 431 Phil Martin Mvet 17:39.614 01:39.157 30:43.205 01:43.126 19:14.534 01:10:59.636
224 480 Michelle Rivett Vegan Runners Fvet 17:12.848 01:22.849 33:11.067 01:21.985 18:01.579 01:11:10.328
225 363 Victoria Doleman Fvet 17:42.221 01:27.909 33:20.675 01:09.517 17:37.701 01:11:18.023
226 492 Mags Smith Peel Road Runners Fvet 15:25.188 01:22.893 36:02.794 01:03.713 17:27.191 01:11:21.779
227 376 Lynne Haines Corsham Running Club Fsupvet 15:51.317 01:08.864 35:52.033 01:04.077 17:25.581 01:11:21.872
228 547 Gavin Farr 6 Laps Msen 14:54.387 01:52.550 39:04.221 01:21.047 14:59.104 01:12:11.309
229 591 Rod Sharp Msen 16:53.931 01:09.046 34:11.669 01:01.026 18:59.296 01:12:14.968
230 443 Rachel & Dave Millard & Jones Ashbury Tri-Harder RRelay 19:43.726 00:38.399 30:31.313 00:39.594 20:45.779 01:12:18.811
231 466 Janine Pociecha-Barlow Fsen 17:30.148 01:43.198 32:58.944 01:25.519 18:44.806 01:12:22.615
232 345 Graeme Colman Mvet 17:27.525 01:10.033 32:39.068 01:25.427 20:12.967 01:12:55.020
233 592 Steve Garner Msen 17:19.041 00:47.141 36:03.331 00:50.883 17:56.249 01:12:56.645
234 528 Jim Withers Msen 18:18.536 01:33.247 33:11.795 01:43.667 18:15.938 01:13:03.183
235 445 John Mills Msen 16:21.265 02:01.190 35:09.197 01:09.821 19:15.148 01:13:56.621
236 561 Andrea Reese Fvet 17:48.491 01:37.289 33:06.417 01:30.444 20:02.438 01:14:05.079
237 322 Paul Bicknell 6 Laps Msen 16:32.642 01:18.479 40:21.356 00:55.267 15:01.158 01:14:08.902
238 439 Esther McLaughlin Fsen 18:57.323 01:07.421 35:02.763 00:57.210 18:17.826 01:14:22.543
239 518 Mary Welsh Cheltenham Tri Club Fsupvet60 18:43.085 00:59.343 35:00.055 00:58.089 20:01.298 01:15:41.870
240 395 Kathleen Holtom 6 Laps Fsen 17:11.120 01:02.103 39:49.514 00:54.685 17:39.266 01:16:36.688
241 989 David Gillett Mvet 17:49.506 01:26.521 37:09.372 01:11.389 19:43.641 01:17:20.429
242 404 Carole Jackson Crystal Palace Triathletes Fsupvet 19:03.072 01:21.931 35:11.827 01:26.351 20:18.519 01:17:21.700
243 522 Jayla Wilcox Fsen 20:00.781 01:21.539 33:58.598 01:19.139 21:43.483 01:18:23.540
244 559 Elizabeth Merrett Fsen 19:00.014 00:59.676 36:37.242 00:57.612 20:49.231 01:18:23.775
245 406 Isobel Jenkin Thames Valley Triathletes Fvet 17:24.942 01:31.529 39:51.767 01:21.087 18:31.291 01:18:40.616
246 490 David Scouller Mvet 17:40.729 01:50.041 37:45.134 01:44.531 20:38.096 01:19:38.531
247 985 Helen Covington Fsen 20:27.165 01:19.214 36:09.780 01:24.872 21:36.730 01:20:57.761
248 553 Janet Jeram Fvet 17:52.889 01:16.884 43:29.468 01:15.412 19:17.662 01:23:12.315
249 529 Zoe Withers Fsen 20:46.930 01:13.232 41:54.293 01:04.268 23:47.970 01:28:46.693
250 356 Jack Daniels Msen 24:48.853 01:22.388 39:14.201 01:07.126 27:38.282 01:34:10.850
251 321 Alison Bevan-Howlett Fsen 24:49.765 01:39.131 42:08.596 01:29.591 29:43.316 01:39:50.399
DNF 390 Richard Hayden Mvet 13:09.094 00:46.479 26:09.595 00:54.782 12:47.134 53:47.084
DNF 446 Andy Morgan draft www.kinetic-one.co.uk Mvet 13:14.813 00:56.417 23:57.733 00:44.424
DNF 336 Jon Burton Msupvet 16:13.812 01:09.879 23:53.338
DNF 368 Nigel Evans DB Max Tri Mvet 12:34.693 00:51.723