Results

Cricklade Half Marathon 2011
02/10/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Gun-to-Chip Time sort results Chip-to-Chip Time sort results
1 313 Carol Riel Male 39 And Under 1 Clapham Chasers 1 01:15:33 01:15:33
2 239 Burgess Aaron Male 39 And Under 2 Oxford City Ac 1 01:17:15 01:17:15
3 290 Cracknell Jon Male 39 And Under 3 1 01:17:18 01:17:18
4 60 Green Gareth Male 39 And Under 4 San Domenico 1 01:18:27 01:18:27
5 214 Carley Ian Male 40+ 1 Farnham Runners 1 01:22:28 01:22:28
6 49 Miller Chris Male 39 And Under 5 3 01:22:39 01:22:39
7 196 Roberson Paul Male 39 And Under 6 Reading Roadrunners 1 01:23:20 01:23:20
8 186 Giles Ian Male 40+ 2 Cheltenham Harriers 1 01:23:49 01:23:49
9 81 Christmas Lee Male 50+ 1 4 01:24:24 01:24:24
10 207 Bowden Paul Male 39 And Under 7 Stragglers 1 01:24:49 01:24:49
11 237 Ashby Charles Male 40+ 3 Farnham Runners 2 01:25:11 01:25:11
12 181 Tune Michael Male 40+ 4 Swindon Harriers 1 01:25:31 01:25:31
13 201 Lloyd Peter Male 50+ 2 5 01:26:49 01:26:49
14 326 Every Alan Male 40+ 5 Teambath Ac 1 01:27:02 01:27:02
15 257 Lewis John Male 39 And Under 8 Swindon Harriers 2 01:27:22 01:27:20
16 134 Woodus Stephen Male 40+ 6 Alchester Running Club 1 01:27:33 01:27:32
17 256 Bateman Jonathan Male 60+ 1 Road Runners Club 1 01:28:03 01:28:03
18 261 Braid Nick Male 39 And Under 9 6 01:29:28 01:29:22
19 338 Grelimund Liz Female 35+ 1 7 01:29:34 01:29:34
20 150 Sparey Kevin Male 50+ 3 South West Vets 1 01:29:41 01:29:41
21 100 Burgess Gary Male 40+ 7 South West Vets 2 01:29:42 01:29:42
22 367 1 8 01:30:08 01:30:07
23 238 Kitney Steve Male 40+ 8 Farnham Runners 3 01:31:14 01:31:13
24 287 Firth Dean Male 39 And Under 10 9 01:31:26 01:31:26
25 364 Goodwin Andy Male 39 And Under 11 10 01:31:50 01:31:41
26 161 Cropton Jason Male 39 And Under 12 Stroud Ac 1 01:31:55 01:31:53
27 14 Hill Daniel Male 40+ 9 11 01:32:16 01:32:11
28 272 Usher Samantha Female 35+ 2 Alchester Running Club 2 01:32:19 01:32:19
29 180 Garrett Mark Male 40+ 10 Swindon Striders 1 01:32:35 01:32:35
30 342 Jackson Steve Male 40+ 11 Royal Air Force Aa 1 01:32:48 01:32:46
31 317 George David Male 50+ 4 12 01:33:06 01:33:06
32 36 Gettins Lucy Female 50+ 1 Compton Harriers 1 01:33:11 01:33:11
33 69 Buck John Male 40+ 12 Running Somewhere Else 1 01:33:16 01:33:16
34 80 Bazley Peter Male 50+ 5 Tavistock Ac 1 01:33:34 01:33:34
35 177 Sivertsen Vikki Female 35+ 3 Malvern Joggers 1 01:33:37 01:33:37
36 202 Cumper Giulietta-vitale Female 35+ 4 13 01:34:05 01:34:05
37 286 Norris Karl Male 40+ 13 14 01:34:08 01:34:08
38 146 Bishop Charles Male 39 And Under 13 15 01:34:09 01:34:05
39 330 Hughes David Male 39 And Under 14 16 01:34:10 01:34:10
40 241 Craig Dougie Male 39 And Under 15 Cricklade Tri 1 01:34:11 01:34:03
41 51 Stevens Dean Male 40+ 14 17 01:34:14 01:34:13
42 129 Thomas Paul Male 40+ 15 Almost Athletes 1 01:34:15 01:34:14
43 184 Webb David Male 40+ 16 Maiden Newton Running Club 1 01:34:22 01:34:22
44 360 Haines Benjamin Male 39 And Under 17 19 01:34:45 01:34:45
45 333 O'dwyer John Male 39 And Under 16 18 01:34:45 01:34:45
46 295 Hall Steve Male 39 And Under 18 20 01:36:31 01:36:30
47 331 Neate Rob Male 40+ 17 21 01:36:51 01:36:49
48 343 Niblett Harvey Male 40+ 18 22 01:36:56 01:36:50
49 305 Bailey Paul Male 39 And Under 19 23 01:37:05 01:37:05
50 122 Cook Neil Male 39 And Under 20 N/a 1 01:37:22 01:37:17
51 174 Peaston Andrew Male 40+ 19 Bourton Road Runners 1 01:37:34 01:37:34
52 116 Spice Nick Male 39 And Under 21 Almost Athletes 2 01:37:39 01:37:38
53 211 Kuklinski Lee Male 39 And Under 22 24 01:37:42 01:37:35
54 252 Duncan Nick Male 39 And Under 23 Running Somewhere Else 2 01:37:43 01:37:43
55 220 Tomlin Emily Female 34 And Under 2 Almost Athletes 3 01:37:51 01:37:50
56 187 Wolanski Sandra Female 50+ 2 Headington Road Runners 1 01:38:19 01:38:19
57 366 Thompson Martin Male 40+ 20 25 01:38:34 01:38:34
58 219 Russell Peter Male 40+ 21 26 01:38:38 01:38:34
59 192 Nunn Peter Male 39 And Under 24 27 01:39:01 01:38:51
60 292 Baulch Dave Male 40+ 22 28 01:39:23 01:39:17
61 350 Morris Edward Male 39 And Under 25 Cirencester Ac 1 01:39:45 01:39:44
62 265 Brame Paul Male 40+ 23 Headington Road Runners 2 01:40:16 01:40:14
63 356 Jackson Philip Male 60+ 2 Malvern Joggers 2 01:40:35 01:40:25
64 29 Carter Christopher Male 40+ 24 29 01:40:43 01:40:43
65 353 Caswell Brian Male 40+ 25 Swindon Triathlon 1 01:40:48 01:40:48
66 132 Hunter Sally Female 35+ 5 30 01:40:54 01:40:41
67 351 Stynes Michael Male 40+ 26 31 01:41:02 01:40:51
68 273 Mercer Neil Male 39 And Under 26 32 01:41:18 01:41:06
69 245 Simmons Andrew Male 40+ 27 33 01:42:14 01:42:11
70 230 Grieve Graham Male 40+ 28 Alchester Running Club 3 01:42:24 01:42:21
71 5 Amlyn Ramage Male 40+ 29 34 01:42:37 01:42:32
72 198 Houghton Sheila Female 50+ 3 Tavistock Ac 2 01:42:47 01:42:47
73 254 Barber Rachel Female 34 And Under 3 Cirencester Ac 2 01:42:48 01:42:47
74 144 Norris Chris Male 39 And Under 27 Team Alpha 1 01:42:59 01:42:59
75 178 Lovstrom Justin Male 40+ 30 35 01:43:07 01:43:02
76 311 Jamieson David Male 50+ 6 Alchester Running Club 4 01:43:08 01:42:56
77 47 Perons Rod Male 40+ 31 Les Croupiers Rc 1 01:43:23 01:43:17
78 167 Affleck Michael Male 60+ 3 Swindon Harriers 3 01:43:36 01:43:15
79 86 De Britt Chris Male 39 And Under 28 36 01:43:42 01:43:39
80 24 Lewy Mark Male 40+ 32 37 01:43:47 01:43:46
81 362 French Richard Male 40+ 33 38 01:43:55 01:43:55
82 255 Green Allan Male 50+ 7 39 01:43:56 01:43:44
83 352 Lewin Claire Female 35+ 6 40 01:44:10 01:44:06
84 182 Jones Anthony Male 39 And Under 29 Black Pear Joggers 1 01:44:15 01:44:09
85 111 Isles Stephen Male 40+ 34 41 01:44:21 01:44:17
86 142 Bird Gavin Male 40+ 35 Woodstock Harriers 1 01:44:29 01:44:24
87 337 Coles Paul Male 39 And Under 30 42 01:44:55 01:44:47
88 208 Lonie Ann Female 35+ 7 Swindon Striders 2 01:44:56 01:44:53
89 75 Wakefield Mike Male 50+ 8 Slinn Allstars 1 01:44:59 01:44:45
90 84 Caseley Julie Female 50+ 4 Malvern Joggers 3 01:45:04 01:44:53
91 213 Summers Guy Male 40+ 36 43 01:45:05 01:45:01
92 349 Goodway Geoff Male 39 And Under 31 Wiltshire Police 1 01:45:15 01:45:11
93 253 Mitchell Ruth Female 35+ 8 Swindon Striders 3 01:45:35 01:45:24
94 324 Niisato Peter Male 39 And Under 32 44 01:45:36 01:45:28
95 289 Thompson Mark Male 40+ 37 Slinn Allstars 2 01:45:52 01:45:39
96 264 Matthews Warren Male 40+ 38 46 01:45:55 01:45:55
97 52 Valentine Jenny Female 35+ 9 45 01:45:55 01:45:51
98 308 Reeves Paul Male 50+ 9 47 01:45:56 01:45:53
99 37 Jell Simon Male 39 And Under 33 48 01:45:57 01:45:52
100 277 Lee Tony Male 40+ 39 49 01:45:58 01:45:51
101 21 Whitlow David Male 40+ 40 Running Somewhere Else 3 01:46:05 01:46:05
102 147 Elliott Dave Male 50+ 10 Almost Athletes 4 01:46:06 01:45:56
103 30 Ballard Karl Male 39 And Under 34 Team Roadkill 1 01:46:14 01:46:06
104 64 Barry Debbie Female 50+ 5 Running Somewhere Else 4 01:46:14 01:46:10
105 127 Couling Emma Female 34 And Under 4 50 01:46:14 01:46:14
106 128 Salmon Adele Female 34 And Under 5 51 01:46:21 01:46:21
107 298 Lennon David Male 40+ 41 52 01:46:35 01:46:24
108 139 Murphy Peter Male 39 And Under 35 53 01:46:38 01:46:30
109 215 Carley Wendy Female 35+ 10 Farnham Runners 4 01:46:46 01:46:40
110 281 Goodwin Vincent Male 40+ 42 54 01:46:49 01:46:32
111 118 Onions Terry Male 50+ 11 Gloucester Ac 1 01:47:03 01:46:59
112 40 Shearer Tony Male 50+ 12 Tavistock Ac 3 01:47:17 01:47:14
113 199 Bowden Laura Female 34 And Under 6 Stragglers 2 01:47:48 01:47:47
114 323 Bradbury Michael Male 39 And Under 36 55 01:47:54 01:47:54
115 4 Adams David Male 40+ 43 Bere Alston Trekkers 1 01:47:56 01:47:53
116 247 Gwatkin Clive Male 39 And Under 37 56 01:48:09 01:48:05
117 92 Andrews Jon Male 40+ 44 57 01:48:25 01:48:22
118 197 Houghton Andy Male 40+ 45 Tavistock Ac 4 01:48:27 01:48:26
119 282 Morse Lee Male 39 And Under 38 58 01:48:48 01:48:48
120 22 Gilmour Rory Male 50+ 13 Tv Times/strathaven Striders 1 01:49:57 01:49:44
121 271 Waller Colin Male 50+ 14 Stroud & District Ac 1 01:50:07 01:50:04
122 109 Reilly Kevin Male 40+ 46 59 01:50:14 01:50:11
123 148 Reid Andrew Male 50+ 15 Team Bath Ac 1 01:50:16 01:50:13
124 140 Mize Todd Male 40+ 47 60 01:50:21 01:50:00
125 365 Hurst Andrew Male 39 And Under 39 61 01:50:35 01:50:16
126 79 Kembery Alison Female 35+ 11 Swindon Striders 4 01:50:48 01:50:36
127 321 Woodus Mark Male 39 And Under 40 62 01:50:55 01:50:46
128 149 Iannetelli Angelo Male 39 And Under 41 63 01:51:03 01:50:50
129 361 Parr Rachel Female 35+ 12 64 01:51:08 01:51:07
130 347 Evans Marc Male 39 And Under 42 San Domenico 2 01:51:12 01:51:04
131 160 Withers Philip Male 50+ 16 Almost Athletes 5 01:51:14 01:51:02
132 48 Hicks Derek Male 50+ 17 Bere Alston Trekkers 2 01:51:33 01:51:31
133 284 Stephenson Mark Male 40+ 48 65 01:51:34 01:51:27
134 328 Tushingham John Male 39 And Under 43 66 01:51:49 01:51:34
135 163 Godbold Paul Male 40+ 49 Reading Roadrunners 2 01:51:50 01:51:39
136 87 De Britt Amanda Female 35+ 13 67 01:51:52 01:51:50
137 130 Cowden Andy Male 50+ 18 68 01:52:05 01:51:51
138 316 Little Louise Female 35+ 14 Stroud Ac 2 01:52:08 01:52:04
139 243 Meadows Will Male 39 And Under 44 Mighty Meadows 1 01:52:17 01:52:14
140 164 Stephenson Eddie Male 39 And Under 45 69 01:52:23 01:52:22
141 205 Brown Catherine Female 34 And Under 7 70 01:52:27 01:52:26
142 303 Britton Peter Male 50+ 19 71 01:52:56 01:52:32
143 141 Blackburn David Male 39 And Under 46 72 01:53:33 01:53:29
144 50 Bignell Mark Male 39 And Under 47 73 01:54:16 01:54:16
145 363 Brown Stuart Male 39 And Under 49 74 01:54:29 01:54:26
146 27 Cleaver James Male 39 And Under 48 75 01:54:29 01:54:22
147 318 Leigh Sasha Female 34 And Under 8 76 01:54:33 01:54:32
148 227 Good Chris Male 39 And Under 50 Army Triathlon Association 1 01:54:41 01:54:41
149 285 Kennedy Sean Male 40+ 50 77 01:54:58 01:54:53
150 44 Lloyd Vicki Female 35+ 15 Tavistock Ac 5 01:55:04 01:55:02
151 135 Ockwell Chris Male 60+ 4 78 01:55:08 01:54:57
152 166 Barrowclough Anna Female 34 And Under 9 Cirencester Ac 3 01:55:22 01:55:21
153 225 Kiessler Richard Male 40+ 51 79 01:55:32 01:55:17
154 41 Tipp Dan Male 39 And Under 51 80 01:55:34 01:55:25
155 235 O'shea Rod Male 40+ 52 81 01:56:04 01:55:57
156 33 Perkins Robert Male 39 And Under 52 82 01:56:06 01:55:49
157 133 Kempster Michael Male 40+ 53 83 01:56:31 01:56:09
158 42 Tucker Henry Male 39 And Under 53 84 01:56:35 01:56:26
159 209 Blackbird Katie Female 34 And Under 10 Cheltenham Triathlon Club 1 01:56:42 01:56:33
160 340 Pinnington Katie Female 35+ 16 Hogweed Trotters 1 01:56:57 01:56:52
161 250 Glindon Malcolm Male 40+ 54 85 01:57:00 01:56:45
162 173 Snyder Lee Male 40+ 55 86 01:57:01 01:56:39
163 126 Rumens Adam Male 39 And Under 54 87 01:57:14 01:57:09
164 43 Allan Dotty Female 35+ 17 Bere Alston Trekkers 3 01:57:25 01:57:23
165 336 Dahdouh Fadi Male 40+ 56 Stroud Ac 3 01:58:05 01:58:00
166 110 Pennell Andy Male 40+ 57 88 01:58:40 01:58:40
167 266 Carash Melanie Female 34 And Under 11 89 01:58:48 01:58:42
168 188 Humphries Rosalyn Female 35+ 18 90 01:58:52 01:58:38
169 23 Woosey-griffin Erica Female 35+ 19 Women's Running Network 1 01:59:14 01:59:13
170 307 Clarke Emma Female 35+ 20 91 01:59:36 01:59:26
171 200 Fry John Male 60+ 5 Fairwater Runners 1 01:59:47 01:59:26
172 267 Gibbons Andrew Male 40+ 58 Westbury Harriers 1 02:00:02 01:59:46
173 107 Fendt Adam Male 40+ 59 92 02:00:07 01:59:57
174 206 Brown Sue Female 50+ 6 93 02:00:52 02:00:38
175 294 O'riordan Chris Male 39 And Under 55 94 02:00:54 02:00:40
176 283 Lock-pullan Penny Female 35+ 21 95 02:01:07 02:01:05
177 306 Collins Jo Female 35+ 22 Almost Athletes 6 02:01:13 02:01:04
178 312 Gailly Eric Male 39 And Under 56 96 02:01:17 02:01:00
179 104 Rand Lorna Female 34 And Under 12 97 02:01:32 02:01:26
180 332 Hutcheson James Male 40+ 60 98 02:01:35 02:01:19
181 10 Beames Joanne Female 35+ 23 99 02:01:44 02:01:24
182 11 Beames Garry Male 40+ 61 100 02:01:46 02:01:25
183 58 Brown Christopher Male 50+ 20 101 02:01:50 02:01:43
184 355 Chissell Steve Male 40+ 62 102 02:02:01 02:01:56
185 175 Lawrence Alan Male 40+ 63 103 02:02:07 02:02:00
186 66 Morton Yvonne Female 35+ 24 104 02:02:09 02:02:03
187 341 Hyssky Bill Male 50+ 21 105 02:02:10 02:01:53
188 348 Henman Nicola Female 35+ 25 Witney Road Runners 1 02:02:30 02:02:18
189 263 Griffiths Andrew Male 39 And Under 57 Swindon Striders 5 02:02:58 02:02:55
190 12 Wootton Michael Male 50+ 22 Stubbington Greeen Rac 1 02:04:23 02:04:04
191 74 Colston Hannah Female 34 And Under 13 Tavistock 1 02:04:41 02:04:38
192 3 Adams Pam Female 35+ 26 Bere Alston Trekkers 4 02:05:10 02:05:07
193 358 Shaughnessy Gary Male 40+ 64 106 02:06:00 02:05:45
194 119 Pitt Brian Male 60+ 6 Running Somewhere Else 5 02:06:08 02:06:08
195 8 Mingo Rebecca Female 34 And Under 14 107 02:06:15 02:06:13
196 346 Jones Laura Female 35+ 27 Witney Roadrunners 1 02:06:19 02:06:07
197 300 Griffiths Phil Male 50+ 23 108 02:06:45 02:06:31
198 268 Powell Emma Female 35+ 28 Westbury Harriers 2 02:06:56 02:06:41
199 145 Adams Vicky-lee Female 35+ 29 109 02:07:06 02:06:52
200 229 Green Sue Female 35+ 30 Swindon Harriers 4 02:07:26 02:07:18
201 76 Pitcher Adrian Male 50+ 24 Tavistock Ac 6 02:08:30 02:08:26
202 354 Hughes Jayne Female 50+ 7 110 02:08:52 02:08:43
203 123 Keegan Helen Female 35+ 31 111 02:08:55 02:08:45
204 121 Bell Daniel Male 39 And Under 58 112 02:09:03 02:08:44
205 90 Powell Gemma Female 34 And Under 15 Calne Smarrt 1 02:09:11 02:08:56
206 309 Salmon Paul Robert Male 40+ 65 113 02:09:18 02:09:11
207 34 Stanley Glenda Female 35+ 32 Almost Athletes 7 02:09:23 02:09:19
208 291 Evans Ricky Male 50+ 25 114 02:09:29 02:09:11
209 304 Gillet Andrew Male 39 And Under 59 115 02:09:34 02:09:31
210 322 Drinkwater Jason Male 39 And Under 60 116 02:10:03 02:09:55
211 345 Ash Sarah Female 35+ 33 117 02:10:13 02:10:01
212 89 Fry Vicky Female 35+ 34 118 02:10:25 02:10:10
213 344 Niblett Lorraine Male 40+ 66 119 02:10:40 02:10:29
214 169 Stratford Grant Male 40+ 67 120 02:10:51 02:10:38
215 170 Brown Karren Female 35+ 35 121 02:10:52 02:10:39
216 179 Carpenter Shaun Male 40+ 68 Wiltshire Fire Rescue Service 1 02:11:36 02:11:18
217 275 Llee Susan Female 35+ 36 Wootton Bassett Hounds 1 02:12:15 02:12:09
218 274 Warren Paul Male 40+ 69 Wootton Bassett Hounds 2 02:12:16 02:12:09
219 63 Robertson Lisa Female 35+ 37 122 02:12:56 02:12:41
220 171 Graham Adele Female 35+ 38 Reading Roadrunners 3 02:13:33 02:13:22
221 113 Barber Lynne Female 50+ 8 Cirencester Ac 4 02:13:40 02:13:22
222 270 Spicer Nigel Male 60+ 7 Unattached 1 02:13:40 02:13:23
223 98 Bagnall Kate Male 39 And Under 61 123 02:13:46 02:13:29
224 26 Molyneux Clare Female 35+ 39 Angels Running Club 1 02:14:04 02:14:02
225 25 Elllis Debbie Female 35+ 40 Team Bath Ac 2 02:14:06 02:14:04
226 193 Pengelly Robert Male 40+ 70 124 02:14:23 02:14:14
227 319 Gabb Daniel Male 39 And Under 62 Drfc 1 02:15:11 02:15:03
228 320 Barton Tom Male 39 And Under 63 125 02:15:12 02:15:04
229 248 Stokes Heather Female 50+ 9 126 02:15:34 02:15:17
230 236 Bruno Vito Domenico Male 39 And Under 64 127 02:15:35 02:15:13
231 249 Brown Susan Female 35+ 41 128 02:15:35 02:15:18
232 223 Hill Barbara Female 35+ 42 129 02:15:51 02:15:33
233 280 Austin Richard Male 40+ 71 130 02:16:03 02:15:57
234 55 Jones Daniel Male 39 And Under 65 131 02:16:24 02:16:19
235 334 Sims Chris Male 39 And Under 66 132 02:16:57 02:16:55
236 185 Giles Kate Female 35+ 43 Almost Athletes 8 02:17:41 02:17:24
237 262 Lambert Nigel Male 60+ 8 Alchester Running Club 5 02:18:31 02:18:24
238 315 Mccafferty Sharon Female 35+ 44 133 02:19:34 02:19:23
239 314 Pengilley Karen Female 35+ 45 134 02:19:36 02:19:25
240 137 Tovey Kris Male 39 And Under 67 135 02:19:43 02:19:33
241 221 Harman Neil Male 39 And Under 68 136 02:19:45 02:19:38
242 224 Parker Lynne Female 35+ 46 137 02:23:17 02:23:07
243 13 Spencer Robert Male 50+ 26 Stubbington Greeen Rac 2 02:23:36 02:23:16
244 31 Hill Gillian Female 34 And Under 16 138 02:24:15 02:24:01
245 138 Hawes Kelly Female 34 And Under 17 139 02:25:31 02:25:21
246 35 Scisci Rocco Male 40+ 72 140 02:26:05 02:25:49
247 71 Day Jacki Female 35+ 47 Running Somewhere Else 6 02:26:28 02:26:19
248 153 Watts Chris Male 40+ 73 141 02:27:45 02:27:35
249 115 Beebee Joe Male 39 And Under 69 142 02:27:47 02:27:34
250 260 Hackett Stephen Male 39 And Under 70 143 02:28:19 02:28:02
251 259 Hackett Emma Female 35+ 48 144 02:28:21 02:28:04
252 240 Parry Lucienne Male 40+ 74 145 02:30:58 02:30:47
253 124 Hedge Maria Female 35+ 49 Swindon Harriers 5 02:32:59 02:32:40
254 125 York Nicola Female 34 And Under 18 Swindon Harriers 6 02:33:03 02:32:44
255 105 Beebee Karen Female 35+ 50 146 02:34:33 02:34:21
256 106 Williams Steve Male 40+ 75 147 02:34:35 02:34:23
257 59 Pitts Tracey Female 50+ 10 Running Somewhere Else 7 02:35:09 02:34:59
258 299 Robson Fred Male 60+ 9 Cirencester Ac 5 02:43:15 02:43:05
259 301 Venn Samantha Female 35+ 51 148 02:49:25 02:49:02
260 9 Woodhouse Ann Female 50+ 11 149 02:56:15 02:55:57
261 62 Catto Susan Female 50+ 12 Bere Alston Trekkers 5 02:56:16 02:56:12
262 1 Ryan Tess Female 35+ 52 150 03:03:46 03:03:26
() ()
357 Wilkinson Bernadette Female 35+ San Domenico (DNS) (DNS)
359 Green Freddie Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
339 Humphris Robert Male 50+ (DNS) (DNS)
288 Haywood Mat Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
276 Montague Justin Male 39 And Under Swindon Harriers (DNS) (DNS)
251 Perkins Chris Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
302 Devine Liz Female 35+ (DNF) (DNF)
246 Dodd Chris Male 39 And Under Team Bath Ac (DNS) (DNS)
310 Vines Ma. Grace Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
293 Stickley Andrew Male 39 And Under Alchester Running Club (DNS) (DNS)
297 Conduit Catherine Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
258 Lewis Hayley Female 34 And Under (DNF) (DNF)
327 Gibbins Sean Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
325 Llewellyn Richard Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
279 Keddie Gill Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
278 Gibbs David Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
335 Phillips Nichola Female 34 And Under Bp Harriers (DNS) (DNS)
296 Lead Nicola Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
329 Farmer Matthew Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
269 Bottomley Suzanne Female 50+ Unattached (DNS) (DNS)
244 Thomas Bob Male 50+ Reading Roadrunners (DNS) (DNS)
242 Adams Hugo Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
234 Fitchett Amanda Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
233 Dixon-steele Rebecca Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
232 Steele Kathy Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
231 Rains Vivienne Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
228 Green Rob Male 40+ Swindon Harriers (DNS) (DNS)
226 Chorlton Matthew Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
222 Mcgrath Lucille Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
218 Price Claire Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
217 Lewis Alexandra Female 35+ Islwyn Rc (DNS) (DNS)
216 Brar Jagvinder Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
212 Maddison Laura Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
210 Venning Tiffany Female 34 And Under Serpentine (DNS) (DNS)
204 Draper Elly Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
203 Draper Stephen Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
195 Elmes Ralph Male 60+ Bere Alston Trekkers (DNS) (DNS)
194 Nelson John Male 50+ Alchester Running Club (DNS) (DNS)
191 Dale Jill Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
190 Henderson Matthew Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
189 Merron Helen Female 50+ (DNS) (DNS)
183 Mills Ian Male 39 And Under Unattached (DNS) (DNS)
176 Stott Jackie Female 50+ (DNS) (DNS)
172 Cunliffe Steve Male 50+ Forest Of Dean Ac (DNS) (DNS)
168 Reyes Tracey Female 50+ Swindon Harriers (DNS) (DNS)
165 Minton Kevin Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
162 Willard Victoria Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
159 Ryder Emma Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
158 Brookes Fischer Caroline Female 35+ Cirencester Ac (DNS) (DNS)
157 Fischer Constant Male 40+ Cirencester Ac (DNF) (DNF)
156 Hilton Karen Female 35+ Almost Athletes (DNS) (DNS)
155 Brar Randeep Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
154 Brar Jasveet Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
152 Beeby Judith Female 50+ (DNS) (DNS)
151 Runciman Brian Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
143 Loy Felix Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
136 Dell Andrew Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
131 Baker Chris Male 60+ Running Somewhere Else (DNF) (DNF)
120 Metalli Rose Female 50+ Newbury Ac (DNS) (DNS)
117 Morgan Owen Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
114 Saunders Stuart Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
112 Clements June Female 50+ (DNS) (DNS)
108 Fendt Nicola Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
103 Gray Luisa Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
102 Fendt Lea Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
101 Fendt Ian Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
99 Griffiths Mary Female 50+ (DNS) (DNS)
97 Mallia Mary Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
96 Hall Martin Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
95 Gee Mark Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
94 Crook Andrew Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
93 Pollitt Alison Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
91 Herdman Allan Male 50+ Tavistock Ac (DNS) (DNS)
88 Blampied Clare Female 35+ Cirecester Ac (DNS) (DNS)
85 Richardson Julian Male 40+ Oxford City Ac (DNS) (DNS)
83 Robinson Jonathan Male 40+ (DNS) (DNS)
82 Dartnell Ian Male 39 And Under Canterbury Harriers (DNS) (DNS)
78 Gillam Sally Female 35+ Ilford Athletic Club (DNS) (DNS)
73 Spear Catherine Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
72 Sampson Andy Male 39 And Under Running Somewhere Else (DNS) (DNS)
70 Strong Karina Female 35+ Running Somewhere Else (DNS) (DNS)
68 Forbes Bradley Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
67 Forbes Debbie Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
65 Davies Ceri Male 39 And Under San Domenico (DNS) (DNS)
61 Sullivan Angelita Female 50+ (DNS) (DNS)
57 Williams Trevor Male 60+ Tavistock Ac (DNS) (DNS)
56 Jones Helen Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
54 Coll Sadie Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
53 Parker Alistair Male 50+ Tewkesbury Ac (DNS) (DNS)
46 Skey Sara Female 35+ (DNS) (DNS)
45 Sargent Rebecca Female 35+ Bere Alston Trekkers (DNS) (DNS)
39 Pook Adrian Male 39 And Under Hogweed Trotters (DNS) (DNS)
38 Saunders Mark Male 39 And Under Reading Roadrunners (DNS) (DNS)
32 Sawyer Philippa Female 50+ Running Somewhere Else (DNS) (DNS)
28 Morgan Natasha Female 34 And Under (DNS) (DNS)
20 Smith Alice Female 35+ Whitty-woo-woo (DNS) (DNS)
19 Smith Hugo Male 39 And Under Whitty-woo-woo (DNS) (DNS)
18 Whitworth Camilla Female 34 And Under Whitty-woo-woo (DNS) (DNS)
17 Whitworth Mark Male 39 And Under Whitty-woo-woo (DNS) (DNS)
16 Smith Louisa Female 34 And Under Whitty-woo-woo (DNS) (DNS)
15 Stewart Marcus Male 39 And Under Whitty-woo-woo (DNS) (DNS)
7 Croft Andy Male 40+ Intel (DNS) (DNS)
6 Kirk Nigel Male 39 And Under (DNS) (DNS)