PosBibFullnameCatClubRun1TmT1TmBikeTmT2TmRun2TmTotalTm
1 371 Ian Cardy Msen DB Max Tri 10:22.312 00:47.417 21:53.370 00:41.136 10:39.716 44:23.951
2 451 Lee Rankin Msen DB Max Tri 10:19.407 00:37.568 22:24.177 00:43.515 11:16.377 45:21.044
3 299 Richard Wilder Msen San Domenico 11:11.680 00:38.119 21:58.984 00:49.305 11:30.127 46:08.215
4 396 Matt Fisher Msen Mad Tri 10:15.447 00:47.956 24:01.313 00:39.122 10:31.856 46:15.694
5 381 Benjamin Cross Msen Oxford Brookes 10:44.105 00:51.291 22:54.892 00:46.351 11:36.563 46:53.202
6 269 Will Poole Msen BAD Tri 11:04.412 00:49.625 23:07.281 00:42.808 11:35.720 47:19.846
7 351 Jason Pinkney Gavin Lancaster Relay TBAS 11:28.118 00:43.559 22:28.361 00:45.379 11:57.367 47:22.784
8 426 Marius Kwint Mvet Winchester and District AC 10:53.313 00:47.746 24:12.991 00:41.765 11:18.647 47:54.462
9 411 James Heaton Msen Tredegar Triathlon 11:14.456 00:44.330 23:50.372 00:39.157 11:37.536 48:05.851
10 274 Iain Jennings Msen Worcester Tri 11:09.021 00:42.678 23:56.749 00:44.599 11:38.720 48:11.767
11 353 Lewis Andrews Msen Team Endurance 10:55.164 01:01.677 23:27.146 01:04.701 11:50.649 48:19.337
12 461 Andrew Shipton Mvet Stroud AC 11:27.580 00:46.973 23:14.667 00:46.964 12:09.408 48:25.592
13 447 Keith Penny Msen Frome Tri 11:21.520 00:57.863 23:19.716 00:54.598 11:59.565 48:33.262
14 384 Andy Day Mvet Police Sport UK Tri 11:12.022 01:02.916 23:47.796 00:46.719 11:48.068 48:37.521
15 488 Peter Woodward Msen BAD Tri 10:41.376 01:00.699 25:06.937 00:50.656 11:02.827 48:42.495
16 498 Kim Little Msen Gillingham and District Wheelers 11:06.343 00:57.431 24:04.876 01:09.851 11:46.728 49:05.229
17 263 Rhys Park Msen Climb On Bikes 10:18.557 01:05.391 25:32.906 01:13.392 10:58.011 49:08.257
18 360 Trevor Batey Msen RAF Triathlon 11:27.915 00:49.630 25:00.130 00:44.909 11:31.803 49:34.387
19 258 Victor Cox Msen DB Max Tri 11:19.208 00:45.811 25:19.733 00:36.597 11:36.995 49:38.344
20 423 Ivan Jones Mvet 11:31.667 00:48.114 24:25.310 00:53.297 12:02.966 49:41.354
21 265 Lee Francis Msen Kingswood 11:47.964 01:07.985 23:37.746 00:56.348 12:24.348 49:54.391
22 397 Alex Fisher Msen TBAS 11:48.944 00:50.804 23:45.211 00:53.471 12:36.714 49:55.144
23 406 Andy Grist Msen DB Max Tri 12:13.443 00:57.975 23:43.532 00:52.224 12:13.625 50:00.799
24 390 Andrew Edwards Msen Celtic Tri 11:33.032 00:47.562 24:30.825 00:44.385 12:30.423 50:06.227
25 361 Gareth Battle Msen Rhondda Triathlon Club 11:39.248 01:13.631 24:41.356 00:51.124 11:55.318 50:20.677
26 476 Roly Ward Msen 11:36.426 00:52.390 24:51.997 00:43.124 12:19.590 50:23.527
27 421 Darren Jones Mvet 11:17.579 00:56.138 25:21.498 00:56.081 12:03.642 50:34.938
28 368 Martin Browne Mvet 11:32.578 01:04.464 24:48.789 01:08.999 12:07.416 50:42.246
29 349 Louise Bardsley Fsen Thames Valley Triathletes 12:15.134 00:48.506 24:53.931 00:51.540 11:54.312 50:43.423
30 433 Andrew Maclaen Mvet Cardiff Tri 12:10.847 00:49.572 24:37.305 00:46.968 12:20.799 50:45.491
31 491 Steve Clayson Msen 12:11.460 01:01.402 24:03.987 01:00.364 12:35.505 50:52.718
32 499 Nick Buss Msen BAD Tri 12:11.300 00:54.554 24:23.546 00:48.546 12:36.200 50:54.146
33 482 Tim Whitehead Msen 11:20.903 01:02.855 25:33.230 00:57.993 12:00.523 50:55.504
34 496 Paul Sheppard Msen Kingswood 11:37.431 00:44.180 24:22.860 00:44.456 13:28.741 50:57.668
35 434 James Manson Msen Cardiff Tri 12:12.680 01:06.740 24:30.082 01:06.860 12:11.413 51:07.775
36 438 Daniel Miles Msen Cardiff Tri 12:17.221 00:55.053 24:01.609 00:50.893 13:08.641 51:13.417
37 377 Andy Collins Msen 12:11.308 01:02.578 25:12.197 01:01.717 11:51.241 51:19.041
38 400 Daniel Ford Msen DB Max Tri 11:39.017 00:59.525 25:17.243 00:57.915 12:28.717 51:22.417
39 273 Michelle Parsons Fvet Tri UK 12:19.199 00:57.375 24:04.007 00:52.840 13:09.120 51:22.541
40 497 Alexander Ham Msen 11:25.266 01:22.579 25:43.428 01:07.859 11:48.056 51:27.188
41 363 Wayne Beynon Msen Cardiff Ajax 11:49.497 01:05.266 24:36.208 01:02.808 12:54.895 51:28.674
42 458 Paul Sharpe Msen 12:00.727 01:10.147 25:04.028 01:11.617 12:03.344 51:29.863
43 291 Martin Slade Mvet 12:10.140 00:55.933 24:47.652 00:57.183 12:51.529 51:42.437
44 494 Geoff Twinning Msen Stroud AC 11:55.228 00:56.746 25:52.150 01:01.698 12:00.988 51:46.810
45 318 Anja Heijnen Fvet Votwo/USN 12:20.539 00:53.997 24:53.649 00:56.112 13:09.099 52:13.396
46 395 Alex Fife Mvet Gloucester City 12:12.213 01:05.935 25:16.185 01:06.103 12:48.341 52:28.777
47 298 Ian Moore Mvet Corsham Running Club 12:47.512 01:03.857 24:29.200 00:49.233 13:32.500 52:42.302
48 257 Marc Fallows Msen Cirencester AC 10:32.113 01:21.924 28:44.798 01:32.647 10:44.170 52:55.652
49 428 Rick Lavens Mvet Mad Tri 11:46.878 00:56.946 27:02.711 00:53.361 12:19.119 52:59.015
50 256 Carl Luke Msen Frome Tri 13:08.882 00:56.866 24:59.677 00:49.476 13:07.898 53:02.799
51 372 Paul Chappell Msupvet Hogweed Trotters 12:41.326 00:56.091 25:43.429 00:40.897 13:06.469 53:08.212
52 470 Peter Thacker Msen Driven to Tri 12:11.797 01:16.793 25:51.560 01:02.889 12:46.055 53:09.094
53 427 Jake Lauderdale Msen 11:58.911 01:05.045 26:21.290 01:04.954 12:45.696 53:15.896
54 304 Fran Bungay Fsen Tripurbeck 12:21.615 00:51.800 26:14.007 00:54.196 12:56.221 53:17.839
55 385 James Deeny Msen UWE Tri 11:51.849 01:08.122 26:33.097 00:57.079 12:50.266 53:20.413
56 500 Les Thomas Msen 12:10.844 01:05.731 25:57.814 00:55.169 13:12.086 53:21.644
57 267 Jay Worbey Msen 11:49.812 01:03.558 26:44.260 01:00.868 12:45.029 53:23.527
58 370 Martin Butler Mvet Oxford Tri 12:43.309 00:57.411 25:41.307 00:56.048 13:07.330 53:25.405
59 398 Lyndon Flavell Msen Team Strawberry Girl 12:27.792 01:15.315 26:19.736 01:04.086 12:18.800 53:25.729
60 418 Oliver Iles Mvet 12:09.866 01:15.767 27:02.330 01:20.504 11:37.563 53:26.030
61 448 Richard Powell Msupvet Hogweed Trotters 12:42.014 00:47.695 26:04.381 00:51.357 13:01.249 53:26.696
62 252 Jason Gore Msen 12:25.930 00:45.775 26:06.794 00:44.334 13:25.026 53:27.859
63 300 Daniel Mason Msen Andover Triathlon 12:46.305 01:21.166 24:33.530 01:09.761 13:39.451 53:30.213
64 407 Paul Haines Msen Club Ginger 12:14.219 01:28.801 26:19.637 01:21.608 12:06.444 53:30.709
65 455 Simon Robinson Msen 12:33.891 01:01.215 25:52.311 00:54.680 13:12.055 53:34.152
66 262 Alan Twyford Mvet 12:36.099 00:58.570 26:25.135 00:53.613 12:47.961 53:41.378
67 348 Mike Firth Mvet Corinium CC 13:04.399 01:10.629 24:56.371 01:06.874 13:25.576 53:43.849
68 375 Corinne Clark Fsen BRAT Club 12:59.125 00:50.202 25:38.269 00:48.317 13:36.725 53:52.638
69 356 Kevin Baker Msen 12:19.697 01:43.824 26:01.987 01:17.806 12:56.728 54:20.042
70 365 Ross Boulton Msen University of Bath 12:08.192 00:48.260 28:10.643 00:43.055 12:32.514 54:22.664
71 399 Brett Flook Mvet DB Max Tri 12:13.455 01:16.783 26:50.559 01:10.720 13:10.020 54:41.537
72 432 Nigel Lumber Mvet Devizes Running Club 12:12.905 00:54.759 27:52.692 00:55.565 12:53.869 54:49.790
73 268 Ben Clarke Msen 12:08.039 01:20.868 26:32.995 01:43.388 13:12.578 54:57.868
74 430 Richard Lewis Msen 13:26.543 00:47.778 26:29.534 01:01.992 13:20.545 55:06.392
75 477 James Warner Msen Secondbridge 11:38.647 01:04.927 28:36.241 01:16.409 12:35.047 55:11.271
76 362 Nick Bent Mvet Worcester St Johns 12:53.519 01:06.529 27:03.192 01:10.514 13:03.489 55:17.243
77 460 Jason Sheppard Mvet 12:22.034 01:12.442 27:18.165 01:16.544 13:08.690 55:17.875
78 414 Andrew Holdsworth Msupvet 12:20.436 00:58.627 27:50.319 01:09.585 13:00.109 55:19.076
79 326 Emma Mcdermott Fsen Oxford Tri 13:51.469 00:56.281 25:07.106 00:57.811 14:27.376 55:20.043
80 335 Aly Rowell Fsen BAD Tri 12:36.780 00:54.193 27:20.784 00:55.536 13:38.557 55:25.850
81 435 Jason Mant Msen DB Max Tri 13:47.698 01:27.265 24:28.575 01:09.390 14:43.551 55:36.479
82 440 Edward Morris Msen Cirencester AC 12:48.340 01:16.077 26:43.779 01:22.459 13:27.540 55:38.195
83 389 Craig Doyle Msen AVS Tri 12:29.497 01:11.004 28:01.992 01:01.244 12:57.371 55:41.108
84 402 Paul Freegard Msupvet Chippenham Wheelers 13:42.066 01:11.797 25:20.952 01:21.312 14:07.501 55:43.628
85 459 Ben Shepherd Msen 12:58.433 01:10.478 25:43.326 01:09.818 14:44.601 55:46.656
86 270 Craig Gulliford Mvet 13:04.628 01:07.134 26:22.498 01:08.722 14:13.798 55:56.780
87 472 Andy Topham Msupvet 13:15.101 01:08.983 27:07.892 01:00.590 13:27.778 56:00.344
88 420 Andrew John Msen Oxford University Tri 12:21.278 01:16.039 28:27.093 01:22.613 12:35.564 56:02.587
89 320 Marilyn Jones Fsen Bath Amphibians Tri 13:03.625 01:13.589 27:32.243 00:56.753 13:27.852 56:14.062
90 481 Phillip Whitehead Msen 12:46.626 01:07.546 28:02.968 01:01.767 13:32.813 56:31.720
91 328 Maria Powell Fvet PAC Tri 12:49.707 01:14.398 28:05.311 01:06.216 13:21.212 56:36.844
92 342 Adel Tyson-Bloor Fsen Driven to Tri 13:57.070 01:13.546 26:29.181 01:11.424 14:07.978 56:59.199
93 490 Felix Young Msen 13:09.482 01:14.304 27:26.921 01:12.260 14:06.770 57:09.737
94 469 Andrew Talbot Msen 12:26.767 01:27.803 28:56.436 01:13.891 13:11.210 57:16.107
95 261 Duncan Wyeth Msen 12:33.056 01:13.025 29:35.085 01:11.714 12:45.749 57:18.629
96 306 Aimee Canham Fsen University of Bath 12:42.505 01:00.110 28:42.948 00:49.072 14:06.160 57:20.795
97 456 Mark Rush Msen BAD Tri 12:42.163 01:16.355 28:36.929 01:16.023 13:46.804 57:38.274
98 446 Simon Fox Msen 13:08.998 01:22.674 28:16.520 01:04.633 13:50.568 57:43.393
99 364 Aidan Blowers Msen 13:48.841 00:48.957 28:38.079 00:49.098 13:45.379 57:50.354
100 379 Jason Coulson Msen 13:17.576 01:27.345 28:36.738 01:01.780 13:44.624 58:08.063
101 383 Daniel Davies Msen 13:14.130 01:22.769 28:30.478 01:28.505 13:43.921 58:19.803
102 454 Tom Robins Msen 13:31.186 01:33.657 27:33.972 01:49.057 14:10.476 58:38.348
103 354 James Arnall-Culliford Msen 13:04.923 01:26.541 29:46.835 01:24.482 13:17.504 59:00.285
104 443 David Newport Mvet Virtua 13:38.582 01:16.909 28:47.651 01:09.305 14:10.707 59:03.154
105 475 Steve Walker Msen 13:33.500 01:21.804 27:21.989 01:25.136 15:23.894 59:06.323
106 436 Guy Mawson Mvet 13:07.144 01:11.352 29:56.247 01:10.940 13:43.737 59:09.420
107 483 Simon Williams Mvet DB Max Tri 13:45.542 01:12.367 28:32.900 01:22.787 14:17.198 59:10.794
108 409 Alec Hammond Msen 13:02.949 01:10.527 29:14.146 00:56.019 14:47.821 59:11.462
109 301 Julia Bailey Fsen Team Bath 13:23.544 01:01.717 30:26.176 01:00.471 13:44.710 59:36.618
110 297 Matthew Forbes Msen 12:58.870 00:54.116 31:13.747 00:46.453 13:51.422 59:44.608
111 259 Peter Covington Msen 13:44.736 00:50.953 29:57.772 00:53.654 14:18.406 59:45.521
112 254 Martin Conqueror Mvet 14:03.376 01:16.813 28:41.406 01:21.692 14:27.827 59:51.114
113 346 Kim Withycombe Fsen Running Somewhere Else 13:59.339 01:07.523 29:36.212 01:01.694 14:09.994 59:54.762
114 489 Stephen Yeates Msen Wiltshire Police 13:59.820 01:19.350 29:19.951 01:14.942 14:05.357 59:59.420
115 358 Paul Banbury Mvet 14:18.938 01:12.762 28:58.010 01:16.356 14:14.721 01:00:00.787
116 312 Joanne Filer Fsen PAC Tri 14:06.297 01:09.912 28:47.962 01:21.112 14:37.032 01:00:02.315
117 341 Katie Synge Fsen 12:24.551 01:10.983 32:08.803 01:04.380 13:14.521 01:00:03.238
118 369 John Buchanan Mvet 14:33.079 01:07.432 28:31.435 01:12.843 14:39.383 01:00:04.172
119 405 Richard Graham Msen BAD Tri 14:50.138 00:47.639 28:50.445 00:44.947 15:03.386 01:00:16.555
120 394 Matt Ferguson Msen 14:02.611 01:11.741 28:56.637 01:10.754 14:57.078 01:00:18.821
121 359 Robert Barry Msen Corinium CC 13:39.580 01:25.112 29:13.629 01:31.715 14:38.236 01:00:28.272
122 388 Carlo DOvidio Msen 13:49.971 01:18.546 29:48.181 01:25.999 14:08.072 01:00:30.769
123 332 Alison Ramsey Fsen Hogweed Trotters 13:28.403 01:18.353 30:40.289 01:11.882 13:53.648 01:00:32.575
124 466 Will Sumpter Msen 13:36.047 01:11.746 30:13.582 01:24.035 14:12.219 01:00:37.629
125 468 Tim Synge Mvet Westbury Harriers 13:54.126 01:07.795 30:54.574 00:55.937 13:45.324 01:00:37.756
126 422 Richard Jones Mvet 14:32.227 01:03.006 29:06.038 01:06.468 14:51.906 01:00:39.645
127 467 Colin Symington Mvet Thornbury 14:07.080 01:06.184 29:28.806 01:00.825 14:59.209 01:00:42.104
128 462 Rich Shirley Msen 13:43.341 00:49.058 29:51.752 00:44.135 15:40.719 01:00:49.005
129 478 Paul Weald Mvet Thames Valley Triathletes 13:30.253 01:23.289 30:54.927 01:28.297 13:34.131 01:00:50.897
130 444 Matt Nichols Mvet 13:58.455 00:52.016 30:07.203 00:47.645 15:09.255 01:00:54.574
131 450 Neil Raklander Mvet Mad Tri 14:08.602 01:16.463 29:13.214 01:02.970 15:17.757 01:00:59.006
132 296 Leo Platt Msupvet 13:21.368 01:52.108 29:59.934 01:19.768 14:27.138 01:01:00.316
133 330 Lisa Pritchard Fsen 15:30.840 01:36.140 26:46.157 01:26.343 15:43.962 01:01:03.442
134 485 Mark Wilson Msupvet Weston AC 15:45.989 01:25.217 26:42.774 01:27.459 15:42.926 01:01:04.365
135 352 Mark Anderson Mvet 14:01.449 00:59.119 30:20.312 00:58.602 14:52.854 01:01:12.336
136 416 Julian Howe Mvet 13:49.474 01:28.609 29:56.222 01:29.842 14:34.844 01:01:18.991
137 487 Alastair Wood Msen Running Somewhere Else 14:30.791 01:08.708 30:05.786 01:02.057 14:37.421 01:01:24.763
138 303 Fiona Bradshaw Fsen Oxford Tri 15:29.934 00:54.734 28:20.267 00:50.139 15:56.832 01:01:31.906
139 412 Mitch Henderson Mvet 14:56.449 01:33.887 26:47.936 01:59.590 16:31.658 01:01:49.520
140 413 Andrew Hepburn Mvet 13:39.485 01:39.696 30:40.374 01:37.806 14:14.912 01:01:52.273
141 337 Bethany Shaw Fsen Club Ginger 14:33.750 01:06.670 30:14.083 01:02.102 15:09.199 01:02:05.804
142 309 Jacqueline Davies Fvet Frome Tri 15:50.569 01:18.976 27:09.561 01:16.669 16:40.901 01:02:16.676
143 336 Kate Rush Fsen 14:24.113 01:24.726 29:52.183 01:17.774 15:25.414 01:02:24.210
144 492 Elaine Dean Fvet 14:31.152 00:54.715 30:52.722 00:57.425 15:10.104 01:02:26.118
145 429 Gary Leach Mvet 15:10.719 00:59.871 29:07.064 00:55.857 16:14.541 01:02:28.052
146 325 Nicola Llewelyn Fsen Cardiff Tri 15:07.281 01:22.060 28:42.288 01:17.881 16:01.833 01:02:31.343
147 357 Anthony Ballinger Mvet Winchcombe Few 13:53.189 01:01.145 32:28.059 00:49.455 14:22.896 01:02:34.744
148 464 Richard Steel Msen 13:48.106 01:42.397 31:38.631 01:30.684 13:57.604 01:02:37.422
149 333 Rachel Roberts Fsen 14:30.408 01:40.940 29:54.952 01:38.983 14:53.968 01:02:39.251
150 260 Catherine Olivant Fsen TBAS 14:34.590 01:17.502 31:00.941 01:12.455 14:39.345 01:02:44.833
151 322 Kathryn Kinsey Fvet Avon Valley Runners 14:58.006 01:07.318 29:45.634 01:17.419 15:39.917 01:02:48.294
152 393 Carl Feldman Msen Virtua 14:29.925 01:54.698 30:07.010 01:31.426 14:48.933 01:02:51.992
153 452 Matthew Reamsbottom Msen 14:08.237 01:19.290 30:30.188 02:07.714 14:57.248 01:03:02.677
154 425 David Kitchener Mvet 14:22.746 01:29.296 29:53.794 01:48.797 15:35.671 01:03:10.304
155 457 Michael Sandick Mvet 15:05.993 01:20.000 29:20.426 01:47.184 15:36.940 01:03:10.543
156 403 Keith Freegard Msupvet 14:16.280 00:54.030 30:56.411 00:49.758 16:17.650 01:03:14.129
157 339 Heather Smee Fsen BAD Tri 14:03.069 01:30.676 31:23.943 01:19.955 14:57.841 01:03:15.484
158 479 Martin Westmoreland Msen 14:10.342 01:22.660 30:35.551 01:23.030 15:52.007 01:03:23.590
159 380 Paul Crate Msen 15:29.572 01:32.170 27:44.634 01:15.355 17:25.479 01:03:27.210
160 392 Jonny Elliott Msen Tri&Fail 14:58.681 00:56.857 29:39.852 01:09.491 16:47.716 01:03:32.597
161 329 Jane Pritchard Fsupvet Gillingham and District Wheelers 14:34.227 01:29.550 31:29.176 01:18.304 14:47.668 01:03:38.925
162 319 Louise Jeffrey-Read Fsen 14:50.475 01:09.297 30:15.331 01:23.828 16:08.004 01:03:46.935
163 331 Liz Pudney Fvet Newbury AC 15:08.635 01:23.267 31:18.523 01:03.205 14:58.411 01:03:52.041
164 449 Shane Preater Msen 13:55.851 01:21.544 31:51.008 01:05.826 15:50.907 01:04:05.136
165 321 Helen Kennedy Fsupvet Farnham Tri 14:55.200 02:02.070 30:48.208 01:32.268 14:54.016 01:04:11.762
166 294 Jade Mcloughlin Fsen 14:10.691 01:16.543 31:17.775 02:04.765 15:22.703 01:04:12.477
167 305 Hayley Burden Fsen Police Sport UK Tri 14:34.501 01:19.365 32:14.782 01:11.652 14:59.354 01:04:19.654
168 324 Liz Ledger Fsen 15:07.328 01:02.081 32:11.654 00:59.459 15:08.641 01:04:29.163
169 295 Timothy Lenaerts Msen 15:48.421 00:51.917 30:42.712 00:51.708 16:22.797 01:04:37.555
170 453 Thomas Ridgway Msen 14:59.560 01:27.338 31:07.871 01:24.532 15:40.671 01:04:39.972
171 408 Douglas Hamilton Mvet Shropshire Shufflers 15:02.822 01:18.642 31:44.066 01:13.919 15:21.186 01:04:40.635
172 373 Chris Charles Msen Club Ginger 14:27.982 01:11.742 33:19.944 01:03.280 14:39.070 01:04:42.018
173 417 Simon Hull Msupvet Mad Tri 13:58.773 01:12.898 31:44.250 01:09.903 16:47.182 01:04:53.006
174 366 Keith Bradshaw Msupvet Calne SMaRTT 14:59.222 01:28.094 31:23.578 01:36.070 15:41.148 01:05:08.112
175 463 Richard Siviter Msen 15:05.253 01:25.956 31:06.260 01:51.386 15:54.939 01:05:23.794
176 310 Mariana Dyson Fvet 15:26.707 01:12.537 31:43.403 01:16.531 15:49.360 01:05:28.538
177 316 Mairwen Harris Fsen 15:49.821 00:58.965 31:23.549 01:01.651 16:22.131 01:05:36.117
178 347 Ger Wood Fsupvet Somer AC 16:12.858 00:53.675 30:59.958 00:54.682 16:42.948 01:05:44.121
179 271 Nick Meese Mvet 14:10.069 01:40.250 31:40.017 02:00.269 16:27.075 01:05:57.680
180 437 Lee Merrett Mvet 15:28.102 00:51.661 32:06.814 00:57.321 16:41.107 01:06:05.005
181 493 Andy Dean Mvet 16:26.886 01:21.483 29:33.834 01:17.388 17:42.343 01:06:21.934
182 307 Pru Comben Fsen 17:06.160 01:11.047 29:55.880 01:02.442 17:25.081 01:06:40.610
183 386 Chris Dennis Msen Mumbling Tri 15:40.048 01:02.471 31:38.168 01:07.673 17:34.398 01:07:02.758
184 292 Alison Banwell Fsen 15:57.958 01:01.493 33:27.688 00:58.979 15:42.769 01:07:08.887
185 473 Thomas Tremlett Msen 15:19.338 01:52.448 31:13.897 02:05.089 16:55.886 01:07:26.658
186 382 Kevin Daniels Msupvet60 PAC Tri 16:00.818 01:25.728 32:00.452 01:18.302 16:51.415 01:07:36.715
187 404 Adrian Goss Msupvet60 15:43.775 01:16.465 33:17.106 01:11.148 16:12.983 01:07:41.477
188 293 Sam Boyd Mvet 15:12.048 01:33.721 32:45.934 01:18.676 16:52.198 01:07:42.577
189 376 Jason Clark Msen 15:49.159 01:34.601 32:30.882 01:38.378 16:30.325 01:08:03.345
190 317 Penni Harrison Fvet 14:42.845 01:21.390 35:28.871 01:50.826 14:50.761 01:08:14.693
191 343 Sasha Wade-Olsen Fvet 15:14.906 01:08.153 35:31.770 01:14.418 15:13.056 01:08:22.303
192 431 Simon Lovett Msen 14:48.548 01:25.316 33:39.430 01:31.853 16:59.294 01:08:24.441
193 471 Julian Thompson Msen 16:19.560 01:20.273 30:49.509 02:00.788 18:01.796 01:08:31.926
194 266 Tim Covington Msen 16:10.934 01:07.820 34:26.000 00:50.926 16:02.259 01:08:37.939
195 495 Felicity Westall Fsen 16:08.166 01:26.162 32:15.578 01:32.677 17:19.039 01:08:41.622
196 251 Josh Thompson Msen 13:20.764 01:14.259 38:11.363 01:18.538 14:55.692 01:09:00.616
197 441 Mark Morrison Mvet 17:57.200 01:08.504 30:50.328 01:00.456 18:06.632 01:09:03.120
198 378 James Comiskey Msen 16:10.634 01:24.346 32:40.446 01:20.612 17:31.247 01:09:07.285
199 253 Michael Williams Mvet 15:14.166 01:19.128 35:43.817 01:26.265 15:42.273 01:09:25.649
200 387 Simon Douglas Mvet 15:14.261 01:03.152 35:13.289 01:13.399 16:45.353 01:09:29.454
201 345 Belinda Wilson Fvet Weston AC 17:41.599 01:21.617 31:28.159 01:12.439 17:47.076 01:09:30.890
202 474 Simon Tremlett Mvet 16:35.799 01:25.246 32:39.671 01:36.505 17:15.925 01:09:33.146
203 344 Alison Whitfield Fsen 15:52.444 02:05.602 32:36.543 02:00.393 17:00.304 01:09:35.286
204 315 Fiona Hamilton Fsen Shropshire Shufflers 15:54.647 01:27.328 34:48.588 01:18.628 16:15.781 01:09:44.972
205 272 Linda Fisher Fsupvet TBAS 16:16.747 01:02.412 35:21.096 01:00.876 16:13.932 01:09:55.063
206 334 Kate Ross-Smith Fsen 16:23.919 02:09.723 31:50.428 01:46.539 17:47.212 01:09:57.821
207 302 Hannah Beaumont Fsen 15:06.643 01:25.815 36:55.897 01:07.967 15:26.162 01:10:02.484
208 74 Nicola Sunderland Fsen BRAT Club 15:47.944 01:48.275 34:20.807 01:50.021 16:40.983 01:10:28.030
209 323 Louise Leach Fvet 17:15.677 01:25.270 33:21.510 01:07.454 17:25.647 01:10:35.558
210 350 Sharon Gover Christine Davidson Relay Avon Valley Runners 15:31.119 01:04.880 36:20.255 01:20.182 16:19.771 01:10:36.207
211 314 Bethan Haines Fsen 16:19.452 01:33.409 34:10.784 01:46.556 17:24.486 01:11:14.687
212 410 Andy Hawkins Msen 15:50.053 01:19.780 35:02.184 01:17.979 18:15.181 01:11:45.177
213 445 Robert Nottage Msen Virtua 16:40.654 01:54.102 34:22.403 01:50.102 18:02.384 01:12:49.645
214 340 Zoe Sumpter Fsen 15:51.162 01:17.267 38:17.710 01:08.160 16:55.460 01:13:29.759
215 264 Andrew Covington Msen 16:11.205 01:06.981 39:18.934 01:00.718 17:11.876 01:14:49.714
216 419 Robert John Msupvet60 Nailsea RC 17:16.054 01:26.550 37:44.677 01:38.704 17:29.324 01:15:35.309
217 255 Valerie Light Fvet Chippenham Harriers 19:16.547 01:31.818 40:23.626 01:30.893 21:20.847 01:24:03.731
DNF 442 Rich Smith Mvet DB Max Tri 12:01.575 01:13.871
DNF 465 Ed Stevenson Msen 13:03.106 00:46.025
DNF 367 Ben Bridewell Msen Mad Tri 13:35.429 01:02.914
DNF 327 Angelica Morrison Fvet
DQ 415 Nicholas Howard Mvet B2P 17:34.058 01:41.808 33:45.599 18:58.062 01:11:59.527