PosBibFullnameCatClubSplit1TmLap1TmLap2TmLap3TmTotalTm
1 140 Matt Ellis Msen Westbury Harriers 03:51.447 09:24.720 09:36.686 09:12.857 32:05.710
2 131 Paul Bird Mvet Clevedon AC 04:12.624 10:24.315 10:33.493 10:02.921 35:13.353
3 208 Paul Synnott Mvet Team Bath 04:18.685 10:28.827 10:41.861 10:03.275 35:32.648
4 207 Matt Langdon Msen Bitton Road Runners 04:17.778 10:29.635 10:42.263 10:14.114 35:43.790
5 211 Gavin Fisher Mvet Fell Runners Association 04:19.494 10:38.225 10:54.512 10:15.544 36:07.775
6 204 Charlie Unwin Msen Bath Amphibians Tri 04:28.939 10:59.083 10:54.538 10:06.259 36:28.819
7 234 Mike Rose Msen DB Max Tri 04:17.680 10:48.816 11:13.445 10:36.643 36:56.584
8 184 Gareth Cullen Msen Bristol & West 04:31.661 10:56.820 11:05.819 10:25.182 36:59.482
9 53 Jenny Jagger Fsen Bristol and West 04:25.961 10:58.228 11:10.328 10:42.040 37:16.557
10 220 Alex Fisher Msen TBAS 04:27.967 10:42.271 11:21.071 11:14.357 37:45.666
11 103 John Lewis Msen Swindon Harriers 04:37.873 11:06.332 11:21.817 10:41.922 37:47.944
12 154 Andrew Holme Msen Salisbury Tri 04:35.300 11:09.220 11:21.031 10:52.193 37:57.744
13 148 Kevin Gord Mvet Fetch Everyone R C 04:34.757 11:10.482 11:31.128 10:53.266 38:09.633
14 188 Sally Wilder Fsen San Domenico 04:46.141 11:31.490 11:34.284 10:51.215 38:43.130
15 153 Gareth Holme Msen BAD Tri 04:34.518 11:27.590 11:47.511 11:11.980 39:01.599
16 122 Emmet Thompson Mjun Forest of Dean AC 04:29.377 11:39.010 12:02.632 11:16.706 39:27.725
17 192 Andy Hall Msupvet BAD Tri 04:54.040 11:50.663 11:48.882 10:59.416 39:33.001
18 180 Adrian Wood Msupvet Somer AC 04:56.213 11:51.521 11:48.098 11:09.677 39:45.509
19 216 Sean Bosworth Msen Run4fitness 04:36.846 11:49.460 12:06.970 11:18.095 39:51.371
20 230 Spencer Davies Msen 04:51.781 11:37.271 12:00.364 11:30.794 40:00.210
21 98 Marcin Jedrzejowski Msen 04:39.198 11:43.583 12:09.924 11:28.491 40:01.196
22 233 Will Holland Msen DB Max Tri 04:34.854 11:58.886 12:06.408 11:34.639 40:14.787
23 138 Mark Denley Msen 05:06.795 12:01.935 12:06.262 11:19.860 40:34.852
24 117 Christian Rottler Msen 05:01.940 11:52.832 12:19.872 11:41.841 40:56.485
25 164 Martin Neill Mvet 04:36.180 11:59.502 12:28.692 11:54.825 40:59.199
26 126 Shaun Walsh Mvet 04:53.602 12:03.060 12:27.393 11:35.901 40:59.956
27 129 Kevin Wright Mvet Bitton Road Runners 04:55.625 12:10.979 12:32.302 11:32.001 41:10.907
28 158 Nikolaus Landsteiner Mvet 05:06.788 12:07.827 12:26.530 11:39.844 41:20.989
29 91 Paul Davis Msen PDFitness 05:03.078 12:30.059 12:31.429 11:23.987 41:28.553
30 142 Thomas Evers Msen 05:01.976 11:55.368 12:39.135 12:02.045 41:38.524
31 99 Arthur Johns Msupvet60 Poole Runners 04:52.967 11:51.702 13:22.473 11:34.321 41:41.463
32 70 Vikki Sivertsen Fvet Malvern Joggers 05:10.039 12:22.144 12:28.654 11:51.192 41:52.029
33 152 Nick Hewitt Mvet 05:12.968 12:20.915 12:29.508 11:57.446 42:00.837
34 212 David Bush Mvet FETCH 05:01.922 12:22.796 12:50.000 12:04.352 42:19.070
35 209 Andrew Abbott Msen 05:11.889 12:26.440 12:45.944 12:08.107 42:32.380
36 155 Matthew Johnstone Msen BAD Tri 04:53.925 12:23.739 13:04.614 12:22.177 42:44.455
37 145 Mark Gibson Msen Team Bath 05:10.931 13:02.172 12:55.614 11:41.894 42:50.611
38 135 Adam Buckland Msen banjocycles.com 05:23.375 13:05.989 12:46.270 11:38.920 42:54.554
39 112 Colin Oldham Msen DB Max Tri 04:54.062 12:38.066 13:00.157 12:24.518 42:56.803
40 181 Andrew Duffey Msen 05:30.860 12:57.917 12:45.198 11:45.299 42:59.274
41 177 Darren Way Mvet 05:36.481 12:57.151 12:46.600 11:48.942 43:09.174
42 87 Kevin Bush Msen DB Max Tri 05:22.805 13:08.308 13:09.321 12:11.208 43:51.642
43 8 Stephanie Dudley Fsen 05:20.781 13:08.897 13:08.253 12:22.012 43:59.943
44 81  James Atwill  Msen PDFitness 05:03.214 12:44.560 13:32.868 12:42.072 44:02.714
45 199 David Joyce Msen PDFitness 05:08.064 12:53.959 13:21.146 12:47.581 44:10.750
46 187 Charlotte Arnold Fsen Tri Team Glos 05:20.425 13:07.788 13:02.339 12:40.260 44:10.812
47 205 Frank Lamberton Msupvet60 Avon Valley Runners 05:22.052 13:08.300 13:12.954 12:36.831 44:20.137
48 222 Richard Smith Msen Southville 05:34.934 13:09.579 13:21.512 12:15.531 44:21.556
49 136 Craig Churchill Msen Teignbridge Trotters 05:15.857 13:11.969 13:22.844 12:36.298 44:26.968
50 17 Debbie Loughran Fsen 05:30.349 13:21.990 13:22.607 12:24.844 44:39.790
51 219 Michael Bryant Msupvet 05:41.600 13:08.596 13:22.384 12:27.465 44:40.045
52 128 Colin Woodward Msen 05:37.727 13:16.671 13:21.885 12:38.539 44:54.822
53 170 Les Sheppard Mvet 05:16.633 13:19.066 13:39.952 12:46.741 45:02.392
54 174 Tim Synge Mvet Westbury Harriers 05:53.164 13:28.406 13:23.927 12:21.054 45:06.551
55 54 Faye Johnson Fsen 05:49.342 13:41.563 13:23.741 12:15.545 45:10.191
56 125 Mark Tucker Msen 05:48.782 13:09.790 13:29.750 12:53.626 45:21.948
57 193 Iain Roebuck Mvet 05:43.956 13:19.312 13:48.936 13:08.743 46:00.947
58 102 Christopher Leonard Mvet Bitton Road Runners 05:26.787 13:32.116 14:00.403 13:13.062 46:12.368
59 171 Jeremy Smart Msen 05:16.535 13:34.958 14:08.505 13:18.433 46:18.431
60 85 Andrew Bridport Mvet 05:53.326 13:43.501 13:56.555 12:51.560 46:24.942
61 200 Marcus Woodward Mvet 05:55.340 13:59.005 13:54.071 12:40.099 46:28.515
62 2 Carly Bridport Fsen 05:53.461 13:43.744 13:56.200 12:59.365 46:32.770
63 134 Ian Brotherton Msen 05:31.716 13:41.636 14:03.444 13:16.617 46:33.413
64 213 Mark Barnes Msen 05:47.630 13:37.558 13:52.990 13:18.355 46:36.533
65 113 Steve Phillips Msen PDFitness 05:06.133 13:35.223 14:15.951 13:45.852 46:43.159
66 228 Mark Fletcher Msen Swindon Harriers 05:51.405 14:00.768 14:06.243 12:57.367 46:55.783
67 34 Gemma Abbott Fsen 05:37.203 13:44.337 14:08.848 13:26.982 46:57.370
68 11 Jo Hawkins Fvet Thornbury RC 05:54.633 14:04.749 13:59.974 12:58.542 46:57.898
69 137 John Cooper Msupvet60 05:42.456 14:00.896 14:04.757 13:15.160 47:03.269
70 197 Jon Woodland Mvet 05:11.050 13:43.100 14:12.384 14:04.013 47:10.547
71 96 Andy Hawkins Mvet Thornbury RC 05:54.632 14:04.965 14:01.498 13:21.175 47:22.270
72 141 Steven Evans Mvet 05:42.642 14:00.407 14:13.666 13:31.547 47:28.262
73 194 Malcolm Fluck Msupvet 06:01.345 13:56.641 14:01.678 13:38.350 47:38.014
74 218 Simon Goff Msen Run4fitness 05:57.500 14:23.199 14:07.921 13:12.492 47:41.112
75 110  Paul Noble Mvet PDFitness 05:56.624 14:08.696 14:33.250 13:12.302 47:50.872
76 221 Andy Reid Msupvet Team Bath 05:50.343 14:08.787 14:23.931 13:33.984 47:57.045
77 183 John James Msupvet60 Severn AC 05:51.092 14:06.482 14:33.386 13:30.662 48:01.622
78 78 Katie Wilson Fsen 05:55.298 14:16.718 14:35.649 13:33.166 48:20.831
79 108 Mike New Mjun PDFitness 05:43.857 14:19.791 14:55.174 13:23.523 48:22.345
80 201 Stuart Catto Msen 05:52.695 14:31.948 14:51.266 13:19.745 48:35.654
81 39 Jackie Buscombe Fvet 05:55.804 14:36.953 14:26.037 13:39.889 48:38.683
82 119 John Sidaway Mvet 05:47.458 14:22.410 14:53.104 13:47.473 48:50.445
83 72 Vicki Smith Fsen 06:02.876 14:37.504 14:31.894 13:44.932 48:57.206
84 24 Sarah Rickard Fsen Manchester Frontrunners 05:54.731 14:34.488 14:49.122 13:46.132 49:04.473
85 146 Malcolm Glindon Mvet 06:01.906 14:40.656 14:40.582 13:50.605 49:13.749
86 107 Nazar Muna Mvet 06:14.006 14:52.964 14:39.608 13:30.237 49:16.815
87 23 Emma Rawlings Fsen PDFitness 05:55.428 14:37.146 14:43.099 14:01.600 49:17.273
88 95 Mel Gibson Msupvet60 06:13.036 14:46.370 14:45.634 13:37.360 49:22.400
89 32 Lisa White Fsen 06:23.075 14:40.176 14:37.348 13:46.055 49:26.654
90 210 Ian Clayton Msen 05:49.243 13:42.033 13:23.567 16:37.421 49:32.264
91 101 Ben Leah Msen 05:44.610 14:14.131 14:52.878 14:42.378 49:33.997
92 123 Gary Toofany Msen Great Western Runners 06:22.532 15:09.958 14:26.219 13:38.445 49:37.154
93 115 Toby Rickard Msen 06:02.258 14:48.425 14:55.260 13:52.947 49:38.890
94 65 Megan Powell Fjun 06:07.611 14:45.405 14:53.200 13:58.892 49:45.108
95 94 Mike Gatrill Msen PDFitness 05:55.750 14:35.437 14:54.633 14:24.917 49:50.737
96 186 Gemma Ankers Fsen 06:06.682 14:50.836 14:57.719 14:05.968 50:01.205
97 189 Jenny Lewis Fvet 06:12.469 14:56.916 15:03.334 13:50.927 50:03.646
98 79 Douglas Hamilton Mvet 06:42.936 14:48.857 14:48.880 13:52.050 50:12.723
99 162 Stephen Moore Msupvet Run4fitness 06:11.177 14:56.246 15:07.018 14:07.123 50:21.564
100 214 Rob Heyward Msen 05:53.057 14:37.467 15:13.139 14:45.506 50:29.169
101 109 Gerard Newman Msupvet Cotswold Allrunners 06:14.082 14:32.428 15:01.123 14:52.915 50:40.548
102 18 Ruth Macintyre Fsen Gillingham Trotters 06:25.606 14:57.468 15:07.467 14:15.790 50:46.331
103 124 Michael Tucker Mjun 05:48.861 14:48.840 15:32.558 14:45.338 50:55.597
104 175 Heath Turck Mvet 05:55.628 15:11.682 15:28.221 14:23.341 50:58.872
105 63 Rebecca Neill Fvet 06:17.105 15:26.872 15:09.005 14:12.708 51:05.690
106 83 Stephen Bloomer Msen Stourbridge Running Club 05:57.493 14:57.739 15:20.145 14:51.729 51:07.106
107 6 Hannah Coupland Fsen PDFitness 06:35.936 15:22.952 15:24.966 14:02.854 51:26.708
108 50 Karina Hourd Fsen 06:17.701 15:22.886 15:18.929 14:31.534 51:31.050
109 121 Cliff Sullivan Mvet 06:30.295 15:04.731 15:11.450 14:47.058 51:33.534
110 132 Gary Bond Mvet 06:20.876 15:12.722 15:26.153 14:37.075 51:36.826
111 26 Bella Roberts Fsen PDFitness 06:04.627 15:20.113 15:39.766 14:34.440 51:38.946
112 58 Trina Masters Fvet 06:12.297 14:56.997 15:31.162 15:01.683 51:42.139
113 59 Karen Maxfield Fsen 06:12.759 15:21.152 15:41.010 14:49.584 52:04.505
114 165 Robert Ogilvy Msen 06:17.825 15:23.763 15:23.377 15:15.427 52:20.392
115 25 Alexandra Ridsdale Fsen 06:34.553 15:41.709 15:38.936 14:36.164 52:31.362
116 196 Keeley Spate Fsen 06:30.191 15:29.880 15:40.486 14:59.256 52:39.813
117 90 Jonny Davey Msen PDFitness 06:40.125 15:48.319 15:45.412 14:26.577 52:40.433
118 173 James Spring Msen 06:56.392 15:59.351 15:43.168 14:04.447 52:43.358
119 198 Jodie Sully Fsen TNT 06:17.684 16:01.164 16:06.499 14:19.471 52:44.818
120 16 Ami Lockyear Fsen PDFitness 06:38.152 15:38.200 15:48.605 14:40.756 52:45.713
121 100 Seb Lawrence-Mills Mvet PDFitness 06:04.502 14:59.636 16:25.437 15:19.013 52:48.588
122 217 Sadie Taylor Fsen 06:10.246 15:33.790 16:07.078 15:02.061 52:53.175
123 7 Marie Coupland Fsupvet PDFitness 06:28.822 15:32.955 15:51.275 15:03.610 52:56.662
124 190 Craig Lewis Mvet 06:46.898 16:09.327 15:48.042 14:14.159 52:58.426
125 104 Rob Lewis Mvet 06:50.895 15:54.907 15:57.524 14:29.041 53:12.367
126 151 Nick Harris Msen 06:50.914 16:05.425 15:52.899 14:48.364 53:37.602
127 144 Philip George Msupvet 06:46.984 15:55.008 15:53.211 15:09.486 53:44.689
128 82 Philip Barson Msen 06:15.716 15:52.631 16:22.010 15:15.419 53:45.776
129 195 Sarah Smith Fsen 06:31.080 15:37.006 16:10.739 15:30.259 53:49.084
130 223 Katie Pisanu Fsen Space-Gym 05:51.767 15:55.342 16:17.643 15:51.575 53:56.327
131 224 Mark Lampard Msen Space-Gym 05:53.005 15:54.038 16:17.632 15:52.307 53:56.982
132 168 Paul Roder Mvet 06:36.198 16:16.304 16:35.868 14:29.405 53:57.775
133 159 Ewen Lewis Msen 05:46.137 15:34.589 16:49.038 15:48.844 53:58.608
134 114 Matt Rake Msen PDFitness 05:44.561 15:36.463 17:12.448 15:26.755 54:00.227
135 120 Graham Stokes Mvet PDFitness 06:19.377 15:51.305 16:22.154 15:28.880 54:01.716
136 10 Shaunagh Havey-Kelly Fvet 06:17.748 15:49.081 16:18.563 15:41.529 54:06.921
137 206 Tony Albon-Crouch Mvet 06:37.941 16:02.023 16:04.367 15:29.066 54:13.397
138 227 Peter Albon-Crouch Mvet 06:38.090 16:01.966 16:04.197 15:29.235 54:13.488
139 3 Hayley Bryon Fsen Slinn Allstars 06:20.053 16:02.757 16:33.484 15:21.579 54:17.873
140 215 Jon Whittle Mvet 07:08.814 16:11.119 16:14.358 14:47.363 54:21.654
141 52 Amanda Ifould Fsen 07:02.623 16:14.496 16:14.068 15:05.179 54:36.366
142 21 Jennifer Muskin Fsen 06:44.671 16:21.171 16:20.229 15:17.401 54:43.472
143 232 Christopher Green Msen 06:36.565 16:17.213 16:42.373 15:21.620 54:57.771
144 28 Heather Stokes Fsupvet PDFitness 06:33.308 16:36.465 16:43.849 15:32.476 55:26.098
145 229 Alexandra Griffin Fsen Swindon Harriers 06:45.113 16:42.785 16:33.270 15:27.710 55:28.878
146 41 Tracey Chant Fvet Chippenham Harriers 06:45.165 16:26.642 16:48.263 15:31.841 55:31.911
147 143 Dan Ford Msen 06:16.762 15:59.986 17:22.009 16:13.003 55:51.760
148 80 Lee Preater Msen 06:58.046 16:31.769 16:57.775 15:26.616 55:54.206
149 77 Lynne Williams Fvet 06:44.979 16:25.288 16:56.052 15:47.926 55:54.245
150 36 Elaine Arthurs Fsen 06:45.257 16:30.507 16:53.393 15:50.286 55:59.443
151 130 Richard Bagshaw Mvet Chippenham Harriers 06:45.209 16:30.565 16:53.435 15:50.941 56:00.150
152 75 Alice Waldron Fsupvet 06:55.401 16:23.442 16:40.504 16:07.066 56:06.413
153 31 Gill Webb Fsen PDFitness 06:57.699 16:18.855 16:40.743 16:11.699 56:08.996
154 106 Steven Makinson Msen PDFitness 06:22.956 16:12.373 17:18.345 16:19.763 56:13.437
155 60 Judy Maxfield Fvet 06:58.182 16:27.551 16:49.075 16:00.408 56:15.216
156 20 Avril Masdin Fsen 06:55.563 16:35.848 16:53.079 16:04.009 56:28.499
157 166 Colin Page Msen 06:25.792 16:52.724 17:52.204 15:40.219 56:50.939
158 111 Neil Oakley Msen 06:43.055 16:35.061 17:07.819 16:43.407 57:09.342
159 19 Kate Makinson Fsen PDFitness 06:27.587 16:32.781 17:15.274 16:59.785 57:15.427
160 133 Gary Botterill Mvet 06:32.835 17:02.827 17:17.559 16:22.947 57:16.168
161 66 Donna Purbrick Fsen 07:34.943 17:23.944 16:38.994 15:55.544 57:33.425
162 67 Janice Rambridge Fsupvet60 Team Bath 07:02.477 16:57.434 17:07.395 16:40.011 57:47.317
163 56 Sarah Madge Fsen 07:11.974 17:17.544 17:41.194 15:36.685 57:47.397
164 12 Wendy Hemmens Fvet Warminster RC 06:52.159 17:02.580 17:29.339 16:26.477 57:50.555
165 29 Angelita Sullivan Fsen 06:52.595 17:07.960 17:25.015 16:38.705 58:04.275
166 48 Fiona Hamilton Fsen Shropshire Shufflers 07:50.284 17:52.802 17:34.228 14:59.652 58:16.966
167 14 Jeanna Ind Fsupvet PDFitness 07:02.750 17:07.552 17:49.764 16:37.936 58:38.002
168 30 Rukshi Watson Fsupvet PDFitness 07:11.926 17:53.732 17:15.752 16:31.222 58:52.632
169 38 Hannah Bowker Fsen 06:45.077 17:29.513 17:43.151 17:02.661 59:00.402
170 69 Liz Sheppard Fsen 07:03.581 17:13.157 17:48.845 17:02.130 59:07.713
171 4 Claire Cook Fsen PDFitness 07:11.373 17:11.833 17:29.564 17:15.513 59:08.283
172 73 Nicky Stiddard Fsen 07:09.201 17:17.051 17:44.963 17:04.099 59:15.314
173 37 Tanya Birch Fvet 07:12.025 17:17.082 17:41.756 17:09.937 59:20.800
174 47 Caroline Evans Fvet 07:17.766 17:12.330 17:54.556 17:06.496 59:31.148
175 1 Samantha Barrett Fsen 06:33.187 17:43.005 18:04.194 17:24.058 59:44.444
176 226 Sue Hammond Fsen Hogweed Trotters 07:34.118 17:32.744 18:08.924 16:41.770 59:57.556
177 225 Shelley Armorgie Fvet Hogweed Trotters 07:34.069 17:32.676 18:08.882 16:42.172 59:57.799
178 9 Christine Felgate Fsen 06:57.002 17:29.599 18:22.372 17:18.747 01:00:07.720
179 182 Chris Dunn Veale Msen 06:44.827 17:16.415 18:56.335 17:22.378 01:00:19.955
180 231 Katie Stevens Fsen 07:19.123 18:02.021 18:10.114 16:49.532 01:00:20.790
181 40 Sian Byrne Fsen 06:32.600 17:48.212 18:46.624 17:26.207 01:00:33.643
182 127 Tony Watson Msupvet PDFitness 07:11.806 17:54.454 18:27.867 17:35.473 01:01:09.600
183 161 Paul Madge Msen 07:05.720 17:19.550 18:58.921 18:16.487 01:01:40.678
184 157 Jeff Kirk Msupvet60 08:18.937 19:05.511 18:27.047 16:22.918 01:02:14.413
185 71 Victoria Smalley Fsen 07:55.580 19:05.498 18:35.261 17:01.212 01:02:37.551
186 44 Fran Cooney Fsen 08:09.674 18:41.019 18:36.596 17:19.208 01:02:46.497
187 35 Kerry Andrews Fsen 07:35.335 18:41.807 19:11.307 18:20.063 01:03:48.512
188 169 Paul Ryan Msupvet 07:44.951 18:30.923 19:08.011 18:33.589 01:03:57.474
189 55 Shelagh Lee Fsupvet 07:48.814 18:45.661 19:14.830 18:28.410 01:04:17.715
190 185 Tracey Hamblett Fsupvet 07:33.021 18:41.167 19:32.999 18:41.498 01:04:28.685
191 163 Barry Murphy Mvet 07:03.316 18:34.936 20:07.724 18:52.887 01:04:38.863
192 13 Naomi Hunt Fsupvet PDFitness 08:28.373 19:17.048 19:08.793 18:41.465 01:05:35.679
193 61 Fiona Miller Fsen 08:10.114 19:53.799 20:28.480 18:51.211 01:07:23.604
194 86 David Burns Mvet 08:10.246 19:53.898 20:28.435 18:51.190 01:07:23.769
195 179 Justin Whatley Msen 06:59.832 19:50.288 21:39.530 19:18.305 01:07:47.955
196 46 Donna Durnell Fsen 07:37.604 19:23.373 20:50.108 19:59.005 01:07:50.090
197 191 Tanja Evers Fsen 07:58.762 19:53.792 21:12.800 19:52.622 01:08:57.976
198 202 Sue Catto Fsupvet Bere Alston Trekkers 07:50.471 20:34.999 20:54.653 19:46.594 01:09:06.717
199 68 Tess Ryan Fsen 08:10.472 20:01.886 20:59.585 20:04.077 01:09:16.020
200 203 Marcus Pearce Mvet PDFitness 08:05.281 24:40.090 25:18.133 24:14.824 01:22:18.328
201 51 Michelle Humphreys Fsen 08:31.488 24:14.034 25:17.672 24:15.615 01:22:18.809
202 49 Julie Harris Fsen 10:27.236 27:22.520 29:29.120 28:35.808 01:35:54.684
203 150 Tim Harris Msen 10:27.004 27:21.829 29:28.594 28:37.383 01:35:54.810
204 88 Christopher Byrne Msen 11:57.893 30:04.886 30:39.883 39:20.540 01:52:03.202
205 97 Gareth Hoare Msen 11:57.920 30:05.156 30:39.463 39:22.188 01:52:04.727
DNF 33 Jane Wright Fsupvet60 PDFitness 08:28.486 01:18:59.606 01:27:28.092
DNF 147 Damion Godwin Msen 05:30.972