Parnassia Laan van Meerdervoortloop Den Haag 07-11-2010

 
Plts StartNr Naam Club/BedrijfWoonplaats Cat PltsCat BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 2 Khalid Choukoud Haag Atletiek Msen 1 00:29:59 00:29:59
2 4 Jamal Baligha Marokko Msen 2 00:30:06 00:30:06
3 1 Thomas Poesiat Haag Atletiek Msen 3 00:30:09 00:30:09
4 7 James Kibocha Theuri Frankrijk Msen 4 00:30:16 00:30:16
5 6 Antoine Duvivier België Msen 5 00:31:04 00:31:04
6 5 Stefan van den Broek België Msen 6 00:31:07 00:31:07
7 28 Said Hayek Nederland Msen 7 00:31:17 00:31:16
8 11 Roy Hoornweg Passaat Msen 8 00:31:20 00:31:19
9 8 Benson Kariuki Kenia Msen 9 00:32:27 00:32:27
10 45 Mohamed Labequira Haag Atletiek Msen 10 00:32:38 00:32:38
11 13 Vladimir Tontchinksi Wit-Rusland M40+ 1 00:33:03 00:33:02
12 19 Pascal van Troost Haag Atletiek Msen 11 00:33:09 00:33:09
13 17 Theo van den Abbeel België M50+ 1 00:33:28 00:33:28
14 43 Thijs Feuth Nederland Msen 12 00:33:42 00:33:42
15 14 Oleg Otmakhov Rusland M40+ 2 00:33:52 00:33:51
16 22 Jeroen Bonnes Sparta Msen 13 00:33:54 00:33:53
17 32 Diana Chepkemoi Kenia Vsen 1 00:34:14 00:34:14
18 30 Said Kanfioui AV Gouda M35+ 1 00:34:34 00:34:34
19 16 Armand van der Smissen Tilburg Road Runners M40+ 3 00:34:36 00:34:36
20 12 Erik-Simon Strijk Passaat Msen 14 00:34:55 00:34:54
21 23 Vincent Trinthamer Sparta Msen 15 00:34:59 00:34:56
22 957 Aissa Marguoum Parthenon M45+ 1 00:35:17 00:35:16
23 988 Mats Riekkola Bergen Nh Mrec 1 00:36:16 00:36:13
24 1456 Pim Quist Nederland Mrec 2 00:36:24 00:36:22
25 31 Emily Pidgeon Groot-Brittannië Vsen 2 00:36:35 00:36:34
26 779 Randolph Nicia Sparta M35+ 2 00:37:32 00:37:29
27 33 Nadja Weijenberg Nederland V45+ 1 00:37:33 00:37:32
28 815 Ad Buijs Phoenix M55+ 1 00:38:01 00:37:59
29 1249 Gearoid O'Shea 's-Gravenhage Mrec 3 00:38:11 00:38:08
30 222 Edward Doorschodt Haag Atletiek M40+ 4 00:38:18 00:38:16
31 24 Andy Oskam Sparta Msen 16 00:38:18 00:38:17
32 943 Arjen van Hoeve Haag Atletiek Msen 17 00:38:26 00:38:21
33 20 Jeroen Koot the Hague Road Runners Msen 18 00:38:34 00:38:33
34 36 Sanne Broeksma PAC Vsen 3 00:38:44 00:38:43
35 1248 Hans Klanker Leiden Atletiek M35+ 3 00:39:00 00:38:59
36 97 Jos Euser Haag Atletiek M40+ 5 00:39:02 00:38:57
37 963 Adri Deemter Spurt '88 M45+ 2 00:39:07 00:39:05
38 1109 Tjibbe van Houten 's-Gravenhage Mrec 4 00:39:10 00:39:03
39 25 Mattijs van Dulkenraad Sparta M35+ 4 00:39:13 00:39:11
40 1733 Niels Lange Pallier BV 1 Bedr 1 00:39:15 00:36:34
41 1444 Arjan Korteland Nederland Mrec 5 00:39:18 00:39:16
42 953 Jan-Willem Meijboom Leiden Mrec 6 00:39:25 00:39:22
43 167 Marlon Voorn Sparta M40+ 6 00:39:26 00:39:21
44 421 Frans Nieboer avVN M50+ 2 00:39:29 00:39:26
45 1513 Diede Labots Nederland Mrec 7 00:39:39 00:39:30
46 288 Ed de Niet Loopgroep PK M35+ 5 00:39:41 00:39:38
47 1736 Arjen Eggink Pallier BV 2 Bedr 2 00:39:55 00:39:00
48 729 Bram van Dongen Haag Atletiek Msen 19 00:39:55 00:39:48
49 1246 Ton Harland Haag Atletiek M45+ 3 00:39:58 00:39:53
50 673 Henk Schaap Haarlemmermeer M60+ 1 00:40:04 00:40:02
51 37 Carla Ophorst Olympus '70 V50+ 1 00:40:11 00:40:10
52 1009 Pieter Stellingwerf Haag Atletiek M45+ 4 00:40:11 00:40:07
53 1516 Wouter Kanselaar Nederland Mrec 8 00:40:18 00:39:36
54 1240 Maaikel Koenis Delft Mrec 9 00:40:25 00:40:16
55 1373 Anton Hooimeijer Nederland Mrec 10 00:40:30 00:40:24
56 1048 Arjen Burgers 's-Gravenhage Mrec 11 00:40:33 00:38:28
57 1430 Gerard Hol Nederland Mrec 12 00:40:43 00:40:40
58 1531 Bart Zwiep Nederland Mrec 13 00:40:52 00:40:49
59 1247 Jean-Paul van Hunen Haag Atletiek M45+ 5 00:40:54 00:40:49
60 795 Martijn Hemmes 's-Gravenhage Mrec 14 00:41:16 00:40:38
61 1123 Erik van der Pijl Vlaardingen Mrec 15 00:41:18 00:40:27
62 869 Jeroen Koelewijn Haag Atletiek M40+ 7 00:41:28 00:41:21
63 68 Tejo Scholten Sparta M45+ 6 00:41:31 00:41:27
64 1071 Michel van de Luitgaarden Sparta M50+ 3 00:41:33 00:41:21
65 26 Kamel Aouichaoui Sparta M50+ 4 00:41:37 00:41:35
66 38 Monique Andriessen AV Castricum V45+ 2 00:41:47 00:41:46
67 1386 Jeroen van Aken Nederland Mrec 16 00:41:48 00:41:31
68 1520 Thijs Korbee Nederland Mrec 17 00:41:55 00:41:13
69 1197 Willem Scheffer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 18 00:41:55 00:41:12
70 610 Rens Prosée Haarlem Mrec 19 00:41:58 00:41:45
71 770 Conno du Fossé avVN M55+ 2 00:41:59 00:41:55
72 1049 Michel Boer Olympus '70 M40+ 8 00:41:59 00:41:37
73 154 Helmie Ramakers 's-Gravenhage Vrec 1 00:42:03 00:41:59
74 832 Peter Rotteveel Haag Atletiek M40+ 9 00:42:10 00:42:04
75 1050 Ruud Nobel Haag Atletiek M40+ 10 00:42:13 00:42:05
76 407 Tim MUlder Papendrecht Mrec 20 00:42:25 00:42:13
77 1082 Menno Komduur 's-Gravenhage Mrec 21 00:42:26 00:42:11
78 382 David van der Zeep 's-Gravenhage Mrec 22 00:42:29 00:40:58
79 1490 Alfons de Kort Nederland Mrec 23 00:42:34 00:42:29
80 42 Christine Venhuisen Seven Hills Running Team Vsen 4 00:42:34 00:42:33
81 194 Rolf Vermolen Ilion M35+ 6 00:42:36 00:42:30
82 465 Ruud Fabie Haag Atletiek M45+ 7 00:42:42 00:42:39
83 1177 Allard Kappetein Loopgroep PK M45+ 8 00:42:44 00:42:24
84 1277 Joachim Vandecasteele Oegstgeest Mrec 24 00:42:48 00:42:26
85 1061 Andre de Rond 's-Gravenhage Mrec 25 00:42:50 00:42:47
86 1406 Peter Koedood Nederland Mrec 26 00:42:53 00:42:41
87 1508 Marcel Wierenga Nederland Mrec 27 00:42:57 00:42:57
88 1717 Rinus van Vuuren Aramco Overseas Company 1 Bedr 3 00:43:04 00:42:53
89 933 Jeroen van Rooijen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 28 00:43:05 00:42:59
90 27 Mulay Najib Sparta M60+ 2 00:43:09 00:43:07
91 244 Aad Tieleman Haag Atletiek M50+ 5 00:43:11 00:43:05
92 1469 Erik Dulfer Nederland Mrec 29 00:43:20 00:42:51
93 533 Mark Bovens Haag Atletiek M50+ 6 00:43:23 00:43:15
94 1437 Richard Schouten Nederland Mrec 30 00:43:25 00:42:13
95 41 Desirée Hendriks Sparta V40+ 1 00:43:26 00:43:23
96 859 Mark Stoop Oegstgeest Mrec 31 00:43:30 00:43:24
97 766 Edward Geukes Haag Atletiek Mrec 32 00:43:34 00:43:22
98 1521 Louis Hueber Nederland Mrec 33 00:43:44 00:43:36
99 654 Martin Karreman 's-Gravenhage Mrec 34 00:43:45 00:43:42
100 110 Sandor Post 's-Gravenhage Mrec 35 00:43:50 00:43:22
101 1496 Frans van Welzen Nederland Mrec 36 00:43:56 00:43:45
102 863 Bob de Vos Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 37 00:43:57 00:43:51
103 1163 Delgado S 's-Gravenhage Vrec 2 00:43:57 00:42:52
104 1093 Bram van Steen Sparta Msen 20 00:43:58 00:43:51
105 732 Han Baas Zoetermeer Mrec 38 00:43:59 00:43:49
106 1366 Carel Schott Nederland Mrec 39 00:44:03 00:43:53
107 1142 Alex van den Berg the Hague Road Runners M35+ 7 00:44:04 00:43:48
108 1376 Gunilla Boomsma Nederland Vrec 3 00:44:07 00:43:59
109 664 Pim Kalkhoven Bergschenhoek Mrec 40 00:44:07 00:44:01
110 912 Paul van de Castel Haag Atletiek Mrec 41 00:44:08 00:43:37
111 1495 Paul de Groen Nederland Mrec 42 00:44:11 00:44:09
112 886 Wim Korff de Gidts Haag Atletiek M45+ 9 00:44:12 00:43:27
113 80 Geert Snijders 's-Gravenhage Mrec 43 00:44:12 00:44:00
114 217 Anno Govers Haag Atletiek M55+ 3 00:44:16 00:44:12
115 756 Moniek van Lieshout Haag Atletiek Vsen 5 00:44:18 00:44:05
116 2302 Dick Snijders De posthoorn.nl 1 Bedr 4 00:44:22 00:44:05
117 546 Jaco Stolze Olympus '70 M40+ 11 00:44:26 00:44:17
118 535 André Blok Loopgroep PK M45+ 10 00:44:28 00:44:26
119 1398 Michiel Pleijte Nederland Mrec 44 00:44:28 00:44:16
120 459 Hans Beukema 's-Gravenhage Mrec 45 00:44:29 00:44:12
121 936 Marcel Eversteijn 's-Gravenhage Mrec 46 00:44:41 00:44:39
122 1378 Sjamke Sintenie Nederland Vrec 4 00:44:46 00:44:39
123 1483 Richard Roos Nederland Mrec 47 00:44:47 00:43:52
124 662 Henk Emmerzaal Gouda Mrec 48 00:44:48 00:44:46
125 1364 Andrew Lambourne Nederland Mrec 49 00:44:51 00:44:48
126 894 Agnar Nijssen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 50 00:44:58 00:44:38
127 123 Niek Joanknecht Sparta M55+ 4 00:44:58 00:44:46
128 1350 Roland van Putten Nederland Mrec 51 00:44:59 00:44:50
129 1315 Gerard Scholten Nederland Mrec 52 00:45:01 00:44:00
130 40 Linda Velders Sparta V35+ 1 00:45:04 00:45:02
131 1473 Norbert Veringmeijer Nederland Mrec 53 00:45:04 00:44:54
132 409 Bert Gerritsma Haag Atletiek M60+ 3 00:45:09 00:44:59
133 800 Frank de Lincel Voorschoten Mrec 54 00:45:12 00:45:08
134 551 Paul van der Sluijs Haag Atletiek Mrec 55 00:45:14 00:43:33
135 292 Bruno Baartse Haag Atletiek M45+ 11 00:45:21 00:44:49
136 1519 Sandra van den Berg Nederland Vrec 5 00:45:26 00:45:04
137 527 Jaap Wijnands the Hague Road Runners Mrec 56 00:45:26 00:44:21
138 452 Bas van Benschop Voorschoten Mrec 57 00:45:27 00:45:19
139 978 Jeroen Korving Loopgroep PK M35+ 8 00:45:28 00:45:17
140 1382 Iwan Kleine Koerkamp Nederland Mrec 58 00:45:28 00:44:58
141 2305 Peter Schaaff De posthoorn.nl 1 Bedr 5 00:45:29 00:42:43
142 1410 Monique Bruins Nederland Vrec 6 00:45:30 00:45:08
143 744 Abel Villagarcia Pilares Rijswijk Zh Mrec 59 00:45:32 00:44:50
144 1010 Marleen Westhoff Haag Atletiek V40+ 2 00:45:32 00:45:03
145 183 Ton van Kleef Sparta M55+ 5 00:45:34 00:45:24
146 143 Rob Barendregt Sparta M60+ 4 00:45:35 00:45:23
147 751 John van Zweeden 's-Gravenhage Mrec 60 00:45:43 00:45:35
148 1152 Zier Schaap the Hague Road Runners M55+ 6 00:45:44 00:45:41
149 704 BW van der Meer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 61 00:45:45 00:45:19
150 1397 Christian Marc van´t Veer Nederland Mrec 62 00:45:46 00:45:33
151 1448 Ronald Hubert Nederland Mrec 63 00:45:52 00:45:21
152 1517 Siger van den Dries Nederland Mrec 64 00:45:57 00:44:46
153 496 Ellen Oostvogel Haag Atletiek V45+ 3 00:45:57 00:45:49
154 355 Heico Kerkmeester PAC M45+ 12 00:45:58 00:45:52
155 137 Marco Fais 's-Gravenhage Mrec 65 00:46:05 00:45:46
156 1351 Jelle de Voogd Nederland Mrec 66 00:46:05 00:45:56
157 351 Ton Borsten Gouda Mrec 67 00:46:06 00:45:49
158 1090 Ed Westerhout Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 68 00:46:08 00:45:41
159 487 Peter Bak Vleuten Mrec 69 00:46:08 00:43:50
160 117 Mike Bruce Zoetermeer Mrec 70 00:46:10 00:44:31
161 141 John van Tiggelen Sparta M50+ 7 00:46:11 00:46:05
162 950 Joep Meelkop Eindhoven Mrec 71 00:46:12 00:45:51
163 206 André Schravemade Zoetermeer Mrec 72 00:46:13 00:46:08
164 492 Xander Stalenhoef 's-Gravenhage Mrec 73 00:46:16 00:45:41
165 216 Han van den Boogaard Delft Mrec 74 00:46:17 00:46:01
166 884 Jerome Beaugeois Voorburg Mrec 75 00:46:20 00:46:08
167 1214 Wouter den Otter 's-Gravenhage Mrec 76 00:46:24 00:45:50
168 711 Leon de Hoog Amersfoort Mrec 77 00:46:25 00:46:10
169 1435 André Brand Nederland Mrec 78 00:46:26 00:45:36
170 975 Henk Kop Haag Atletiek M55+ 7 00:46:27 00:45:38
171 209 Jeroen Jongejan 's-Gravenhage Mrec 79 00:46:28 00:45:21
172 575 Donald Tap Haag Atletiek Mrec 80 00:46:29 00:45:53
173 1409 Jeroen van den Heuvel Nederland Mrec 81 00:46:30 00:45:47
174 156 Ruud Zomerveld 's-Gravenhage Mrec 82 00:46:30 00:46:09
175 399 Hugo Wittekoek 's-Gravenhage Mrec 83 00:46:33 00:46:15
176 908 Kees van Schie Haag Atletiek M50+ 8 00:46:34 00:46:16
177 785 Jaco Geluk 's-Gravenhage Mrec 84 00:46:35 00:46:05
178 431 Mustafa Berkane 's-Gravenhage Mrec 85 00:46:36 00:46:20
179 168 Eric Melse Sparta M50+ 9 00:46:36 00:46:32
180 171 Egbert Pladdet Tilburg Mrec 86 00:46:40 00:46:33
181 130 Jos Hoekstra 's-Gravenhage Mrec 87 00:46:40 00:45:59
182 1119 Tom Trotz Haag Atletiek Mrec 88 00:46:41 00:46:30
183 775 Hans Rebers Utrecht Mrec 89 00:46:41 00:46:00
184 848 Ferry Lassche Leidschendam Mrec 90 00:46:45 00:46:27
185 965 Dick Hengeveld Ilion M45+ 13 00:46:46 00:46:26
186 750 Richard Curfs Haag Atletiek M40+ 12 00:46:50 00:46:43
187 952 Joost van Boekel 's-Gravenhage Mrec 91 00:46:51 00:45:42
188 39 Anne van Dijk avVN V55+ 1 00:46:51 00:46:50
189 172 Bastiaan Zwinkels Kwintsheul Mrec 92 00:46:52 00:45:14
190 381 Jacques Merx the Hague Road Runners M60+ 5 00:46:52 00:46:44
191 1280 Bas Bussink 's-Gravenhage Mrec 93 00:46:54 00:46:23
192 1062 Reinoud van Soest Rijswijk Zh Mrec 94 00:46:57 00:46:48
193 1441 Jeroen Hòrters Nederland Mrec 95 00:46:59 00:46:41
194 1241 Marcel van der Toorn 's-Gravenhage Mrec 96 00:46:59 00:45:05
195 1275 Tom Smit 's-Gravenhage Mrec 97 00:46:59 00:46:34
196 961 Joost Buiks 's-Gravenhage Mrec 98 00:47:00 00:46:34
197 2310 Sergio Felter Nederland Bedr 6 00:47:02 00:46:36
198 1347 Luc Rens Nederland Mrec 99 00:47:02 00:46:50
199 1047 Peter van der Meer Haag Atletiek Mrec 100 00:47:02 00:46:33
200 1455 Niels de Groot Nederland Mrec 101 00:47:06 00:46:26
201 1457 Martin Hazebroek Nederland Mrec 102 00:47:08 00:46:14
202 264 Anja Vink 's-Gravenhage Vrec 7 00:47:11 00:47:03
203 1438 Hans Kuilder Nederland Mrec 103 00:47:14 00:47:02
204 611 Thomas Claessens 's-Gravenhage Mrec 104 00:47:15 00:46:38
205 976 Hans van Dalen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 105 00:47:16 00:47:05
206 95 Auke de Jong the Hague Road Runners M45+ 14 00:47:17 00:45:10
207 77 Roeland Koster 's-Gravenhage Mrec 106 00:47:22 00:46:59
208 271 Paul Kramer Voorburg Mrec 107 00:47:25 00:46:34
209 1421 Rein de Groot Nederland Mrec 108 00:47:31 00:46:08
210 1703 Dick Ufkes HCO 1 Bedr 7 00:47:31 00:45:26
211 1497 Dominic Moore Nederland Mrec 109 00:47:35 00:46:26
212 256 Jan van Benten Wassenaar Mrec 110 00:47:35 00:47:13
213 472 Astrid Glorie Loopgroep PK V45+ 4 00:47:37 00:46:55
214 311 Patty Kuiper the Hague Road Runners Vsen 6 00:47:39 00:46:58
215 706 Richard Visee 's-Gravenhage Mrec 111 00:47:40 00:46:57
216 511 Hizkia Taal Haag Atletiek V35+ 2 00:47:41 00:47:28
217 301 John Smith Zoetermeer Mrec 112 00:47:42 00:47:25
218 90 Bert Jan te Paske 's-Gravenhage Mrec 113 00:47:42 00:47:23
219 1428 Nicky Tellier Nederland Vrec 8 00:47:43 00:47:13
220 1121 Martijn Westhoff Haag Atletiek Msen 21 00:47:43 00:47:29
221 1258 Anno van der Veen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 114 00:47:44 00:46:31
222 1474 Sonja Jansen Nederland Vrec 9 00:47:44 00:47:34
223 1741 Hielke Dirks Pallier BV 3 Bedr 8 00:47:44 00:45:42
224 1025 Jan de Vries 's-Gravenhage Mrec 115 00:47:45 00:47:34
225 377 Hielke Dirks 's-Gravenhage Mrec 116 00:47:45 00:45:43
226 959 Fred de Vries Haag Atletiek M50+ 10 00:47:47 00:47:34
227 1405 Marc Kouwenhoven Nederland Mrec 117 00:47:48 00:46:57
228 1100 Mike Boogaard 's-Gravenhage Mrec 118 00:47:49 00:47:40
229 1383 Patrick van der Spek Nederland Mrec 119 00:47:50 00:47:23
230 696 Tom Woltinge 's-Gravenhage Mrec 120 00:47:53 00:46:42
231 315 Ronald Tuik Aquilo M40+ 13 00:47:59 00:47:53
232 614 Hans Wils Sparta M55+ 8 00:48:01 00:47:34
233 725 Koos van Leeuwen Poeldijk Mrec 121 00:48:07 00:47:46
234 970 Bob Hart Fortuna Mrec 122 00:48:07 00:47:52
235 455 Ali Golhashem the Hague Road Runners M55+ 9 00:48:07 00:47:56
236 599 Vicky McHale 's-Gravenhage Vrec 10 00:48:12 00:47:11
237 1289 Jeroen Deggeller 's-Gravenhage Mrec 123 00:48:13 00:46:48
238 391 Ilse Houtman Haag Atletiek V40+ 3 00:48:17 00:47:57
239 1493 Martijn de Haan Nederland Mrec 124 00:48:21 00:48:02
240 843 Ronald Rodenhuis 's-Gravenhage Mrec 125 00:48:22 00:47:53
241 844 Aad Bakker Oud-Beijerland Mrec 126 00:48:22 00:47:53
242 947 Jesper van der Kraats 's-Gravenhage Mrec 127 00:48:23 00:48:20
243 1116 Fons Schrijver Voorschoten Mrec 128 00:48:28 00:47:24
244 1489 Willem Erkens Nederland Mrec 129 00:48:29 00:48:17
245 258 Thijs Hess 's-Gravenhage Mrec 130 00:48:30 00:46:43
246 1290 Gerard van Schaik Koudekerk aan den Rijn Mrec 131 00:48:30 00:47:37
247 1317 Jack van der Kraats Nederland Mrec 132 00:48:33 00:48:30
248 642 Niels Franken the Hague Road Runners M35+ 9 00:48:38 00:47:46
249 1063 Lisette Lansbergen Sparta Vrec 11 00:48:41 00:48:35
250 257 Martien Hess 's-Gravenhage Mrec 133 00:48:41 00:46:55
251 853 Tim de Ruiter Nieuw-Vennep Mrec 134 00:48:44 00:48:19
252 49 Nicole vd voort (Sommer) Haag Atletiek Vsen 7 00:48:45 00:48:34
253 443 Niels Lodewijk Wassenaar Mrec 135 00:48:45 00:46:17
254 571 Jos Broekman Haag Atletiek M45+ 15 00:48:50 00:48:41
255 1338 Hans Wenck Nederland Mrec 136 00:48:51 00:46:47
256 170 Wouter Bouwman Pijnacker Mrec 137 00:48:52 00:47:15
257 319 Jose Xavier Sparta M50+ 11 00:48:59 00:48:04
258 1478 Pieter Knoester Nederland Mrec 138 00:49:00 00:48:16
259 1330 André Haspels Nederland Mrec 139 00:49:01 00:47:47
260 1476 Robert van den Oever Nederland Mrec 140 00:49:02 00:47:02
261 1735 Jiska Smits - Monshouwer Pallier BV 2 Bedr 9 00:49:06 00:48:13
262 1336 Jan Willem van den Dool Nederland Mrec 141 00:49:09 00:46:28
263 1193 Alex van Hout 's-Gravenhage Mrec 142 00:49:09 00:48:26
264 1261 Maarten Hoornweg Bergschenhoek Mrec 143 00:49:13 00:47:08
265 1262 Geert den Boogert Amsterdam Mrec 144 00:49:14 00:47:09
266 362 Paul Francis Voorschoten Mrec 145 00:49:15 00:47:11
267 937 Cor Spruijt Monster Mrec 146 00:49:18 00:49:11
268 1440 Vincent Cohn Nederland Mrec 147 00:49:20 00:48:17
269 1034 Raimond Kientz RRZ Mrec 148 00:49:21 00:48:04
270 231 Marc Verheij Haag Atletiek M55+ 10 00:49:26 00:49:11
271 1459 Joris Daniëls Nederland Mrec 149 00:49:27 00:47:46
272 1102 Hans van der Ham Zoetermeer Mrec 150 00:49:27 00:48:55
273 1737 Marije Engels Pallier BV 2 Bedr 10 00:49:28 00:48:34
274 782 Renato Caster 's-Gravenhage Mrec 151 00:49:29 00:46:31
275 71 Jan Slootweg 's-Gravenhage Mrec 152 00:49:31 00:49:05
276 798 Hans Akerboom Wassenaar Mrec 153 00:49:41 00:49:14
277 739 Wim Biemolt Utrecht Mrec 154 00:49:42 00:49:13
278 181 Edgar Pescadinha Loopgroep PK M55+ 11 00:49:42 00:48:52
279 1385 Arie van Delft Nederland Mrec 155 00:49:42 00:49:17
280 789 Bas van der Velden Nootdorp Mrec 156 00:49:43 00:48:36
281 1159 Anja van Battum 's-Gravenhage Vrec 12 00:49:43 00:48:31
282 1345 Michael Beltman Nederland Mrec 157 00:49:43 00:47:43
283 651 Arie van der Spoel Haag Atletiek M55+ 12 00:49:45 00:49:13
284 1323 Leon van Paassen Nederland Mrec 158 00:49:48 00:49:36
285 856 Nils van Eendenburg 's-Gravenhage Mrec 159 00:49:50 00:49:04
286 1434 Mark Spits Nederland Mrec 160 00:49:52 00:49:02
287 1715 Mart Louisse Aramco Overseas Company 1 Bedr 11 00:49:53 00:49:44
288 159 Dennis Arkesteijn Wateringen Mrec 161 00:49:53 00:48:16
289 726 Rene Hofkens 's-Gravenhage Mrec 162 00:49:54 00:49:18
290 134 Jos Meijer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 163 00:49:55 00:49:29
291 440 Jan Verheij 's-Gravenhage Mrec 164 00:49:56 00:49:27
292 1374 Dennis Lenting Nederland Mrec 165 00:49:56 00:48:45
293 1051 Jeroen van Els the Hague Road Runners Msen 22 00:49:56 00:48:47
294 1292 Remco Vaarwerk Rotterdam Mrec 166 00:49:57 00:48:41
295 193 Henk Hoppenbrouwers 's-Gravenhage Mrec 167 00:49:58 00:48:45
296 964 Anita Deemter Spurt '88 V45+ 5 00:49:58 00:49:49
297 473 Robert Farla 's-Gravenhage Mrec 168 00:50:01 00:49:10
298 1087 Edwin van der Hoeven 's-Gravenhage Mrec 169 00:50:03 00:48:09
299 44 Kjille Melis Nederland Vsen 8 00:50:04 00:48:09
300 1361 Stefan Zandbergen Nederland Mrec 170 00:50:05 00:48:38
301 1020 Vito Lacava Rotterdam Mrec 171 00:50:06 00:49:21
302 996 Martha van Hal Pijnenburg V60+ 1 00:50:06 00:50:05
303 276 Sjoer den Hertog Voorschoten Mrec 172 00:50:07 00:47:49
304 1230 Rien den Hertog Voorburg Mrec 173 00:50:08 00:47:49
305 1498 Margriet Poel Nederland Vrec 13 00:50:11 00:49:32
306 245 Ron Caster Ilion Mrec 174 00:50:15 00:48:23
307 1046 Frank Visser 's-Gravenhage Mrec 175 00:50:15 00:48:50
308 771 Ben Out Nootdorp Mrec 176 00:50:17 00:49:11
309 308 Jan Baas Haag Atletiek M35+ 10 00:50:17 00:50:08
310 1079 Pierre Cox Voorburg Mrec 177 00:50:17 00:50:11
311 1466 Hans Apontoweil Nederland Mrec 178 00:50:18 00:49:59
312 357 Maarten de Roos 's-Gravenhage Mrec 179 00:50:20 00:48:50
313 615 Simone Lankhuijzen Sparta V40+ 4 00:50:21 00:49:54
314 639 Julien Linkerhof Berkel en Rodenrijs Mrec 180 00:50:21 00:48:44
315 1283 Frank Veeren 's-Gravenhage Mrec 181 00:50:23 00:49:38
316 992 Raoul Foudraine Haag Atletiek Msen 23 00:50:25 00:48:28
317 322 Peter Hilgersom 's-Gravenhage Mrec 182 00:50:26 00:50:10
318 1505 Piet de Jonge Nederland Mrec 183 00:50:26 00:49:46
319 2309 Driss Zirar Psyq 1 Bedr 12 00:50:27 00:47:56
320 945 Maarten Bening 's-Gravenhage Mrec 184 00:50:28 00:49:25
321 790 Stephane van Seventer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 185 00:50:28 00:48:06
322 1975 Niccolo Pons Nederland Mrec 186 00:50:33 00:49:35
323 1522 Cyril van Schijndel Nederland Mrec 187 00:50:33 00:47:53
324 239 Renske van der Meer Haag Atletiek Vrec 14 00:50:33 00:48:30
325 1001 Huib van Nierop Haag Atletiek M50+ 12 00:50:34 00:50:07
326 910 Herman Beun 's-Gravenhage Mrec 188 00:50:35 00:48:43
327 383 Ton Gerritsen Haag Atletiek M60+ 6 00:50:36 00:50:25
328 263 Menno Heetveld Rotterdam Atletiek M40+ 14 00:50:39 00:47:54
329 1004 Chris van Berkum 's-Gravenhage Mrec 189 00:50:39 00:48:40
330 395 Mark van Rotterdam 's-Gravenhage Mrec 190 00:50:42 00:47:45
331 1344 Leo Spaans Nederland Mrec 191 00:50:46 00:49:46
332 582 Bart Remmen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 192 00:50:47 00:48:20
333 1157 Paul Kerkvliet Hazerswoude-Dorp Mrec 193 00:50:51 00:49:21
334 745 Gerrit Jansink 's-Gravenhage Mrec 194 00:50:51 00:50:08
335 1533 Rien de Wolff Nederland Mrec 195 00:50:55 00:50:53
336 1138 Bob Vijfvinkel Ilion M65+ 1 00:50:56 00:49:20
337 900 Diederik de Geus 's-Gravenhage Mrec 196 00:50:57 00:48:50
338 1155 Wytse Bouma Haag Atletiek M45+ 16 00:50:58 00:50:25
339 1454 Mark Westra Nederland Mrec 197 00:51:00 00:50:20
340 1000 Mumtaz Noor 's-Gravenhage Vrec 15 00:51:00 00:49:14
341 1501 Ellen Melse Nederland Vrec 16 00:51:00 00:50:55
342 81 Ton Rampaart Zoetermeer Mrec 198 00:51:01 00:50:47
343 400 Martijn van der Velden Deurne Mrec 199 00:51:02 00:49:59
344 1250 Niels van Doesum 's-Gravenhage Mrec 200 00:51:03 00:48:30
345 935 Bert Lambregts Haag Atletiek Mrec 201 00:51:03 00:50:17
346 948 Frits Pelmelay 's-Gravenhage Mrec 202 00:51:03 00:49:17
347 1412 Olaf Mantel Nederland Mrec 203 00:51:04 00:50:49
348 917 Gerwin Struijs Voorburg Mrec 204 00:51:04 00:49:49
349 594 Marcel Maurits AV '47 M35+ 11 00:51:05 00:49:36
350 374 Bart Vossen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 205 00:51:08 00:50:54
351 509 Ewout Rotteveel 's-Gravenhage Mrec 206 00:51:10 00:49:51
352 1129 Daniël Vreeswijk 's-Gravenhage Mrec 207 00:51:11 00:49:04
353 342 Teun Roodvoets 's-Gravenhage Mrec 208 00:51:13 00:49:42
354 1192 Peter Brugts Haag Atletiek M55+ 13 00:51:13 00:50:58
355 1453 Hans Leurs Nederland Mrec 209 00:51:14 00:50:35
356 146 Nico Verweij 's-Gravenhage Mrec 210 00:51:15 00:49:17
357 1069 Rob Blijleven Haag Atletiek M55+ 14 00:51:17 00:50:39
358 1485 Rob Stallinga Nederland Mrec 211 00:51:18 00:50:13
359 839 Maarten Keuzenkamp Voorhout Mrec 212 00:51:20 00:49:25
360 514 Paul Kruijssen Haag Atletiek M50+ 13 00:51:21 00:50:44
361 1099 Diana Boogaard 's-Gravenhage Vrec 17 00:51:21 00:51:13
362 1198 Stefan van Hoek Zoetermeer Mrec 213 00:51:23 00:48:53
363 761 Marcus Moll 's-Gravenhage Mrec 214 00:51:24 00:50:07
364 530 Paul Jan de Vries Pijnacker Mrec 215 00:51:25 00:50:34
365 560 Niels Munoz 's-Gravenhage Mrec 216 00:51:26 00:50:14
366 1095 Carlos jaramillo Luna 's-Gravenhage Mrec 217 00:51:31 00:51:02
367 1371 Cees van den Harst Nederland Mrec 218 00:51:31 00:51:26
368 50 Kenneth Sarmaat 's-Gravenhage Mrec 219 00:51:32 00:50:57
369 283 Linda Auer-Kuiper 's-Gravenhage Vrec 18 00:51:34 00:51:32
370 219 Rene Remmerswaal Zoetermeer Mrec 220 00:51:34 00:51:15
371 564 Jacques Driessen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 221 00:51:35 00:51:01
372 385 Resi Fransen Haag Atletiek V50+ 2 00:51:37 00:50:31
373 500 Lex Postma Delft Mrec 222 00:51:38 00:49:02
374 269 Peter Griffioen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 223 00:51:38 00:50:38
375 709 Jeroen Duin Amsterdam Mrec 224 00:51:40 00:51:24
376 1270 Jornt van Zuylen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 225 00:51:40 00:51:19
377 507 Ruud Dudink Olympus '70 Mrec 226 00:51:42 00:50:40
378 221 Timo Neuteboom 's-Gravenhage Mrec 227 00:51:43 00:51:08
379 741 Bliksem Biegel 's-Gravenhage Mrec 228 00:51:43 00:48:55
380 366 Ronald Kwakkelstein 's-Gravenhage Mrec 229 00:51:43 00:50:42
381 1106 Hans Zelen Wassenaar Mrec 230 00:51:43 00:49:08
382 1424 Mark Bottelier Nederland Mrec 231 00:51:45 00:49:41
383 1033 Steven Zijlstra 's-Gravenhage Mrec 232 00:51:48 00:49:22
384 412 Marvin Boxhoorn 's-Gravenhage Mrec 233 00:51:48 00:49:37
385 436 Thijs van den Broek 's-Gravenhage Mrec 234 00:51:48 00:49:49
386 1393 Ed Noorland Nederland Mrec 235 00:51:48 00:50:42
387 1494 Nathan Verkijk Nederland Mrec 236 00:51:48 00:49:32
388 1713 Cees Bol Parnassia Bavo Groep 1 Bedr 13 00:51:49 00:51:45
389 187 Desirée Huijs Spado V40+ 5 00:51:49 00:50:51
390 944 René van Eekelen the Hague Road Runners M55+ 15 00:51:49 00:51:41
391 2303 René Beuker De posthoorn.nl 1 Bedr 14 00:51:50 00:50:12
392 613 Michelle van der Veeken Haag Atletiek Vsen 9 00:51:50 00:51:12
393 572 Chris Oude Maatman Haag Atletiek M50+ 14 00:51:50 00:51:00
394 598 Philip Williams 's-Gravenhage Mrec 237 00:51:52 00:50:51
395 1224 Isabelle Huinck 's-Gravenhage Vrec 19 00:51:52 00:51:40
396 576 Linda van Solinge 's-Gravenhage Vrec 20 00:51:53 00:50:13
397 759 Killian Weltens Sparta Msen 24 00:51:54 00:50:56
398 1449 Martin Taal Nederland Mrec 238 00:51:55 00:49:56
399 1427 Jan Wieferink Nederland Mrec 239 00:51:55 00:49:35
400 669 Michel de Ruiter 's-Gravenhage Mrec 240 00:51:57 00:51:41
401 92 Gerard van Dommelen Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 241 00:51:59 00:50:27
402 1370 Ron Koning Nederland Mrec 242 00:51:59 00:50:55
403 1008 Hans Bleijenbergh Breda Mrec 243 00:52:00 00:51:27
404 461 Gerard Mekking Haag Atletiek M45+ 17 00:52:01 00:51:31
405 1413 Ton Schouten Nederland Mrec 244 00:52:02 00:51:35
406 1105 Felix Lebbink 's-Gravenhage Mrec 245 00:52:04 00:49:21
407 868 Jurian van Woggelum 's-Gravenhage Mrec 246 00:52:05 00:51:49
408 872 David FLAHERTY Den Haag Mrec 247 00:52:05 00:49:27
409 1465 Hein de Bruin Nederland Mrec 248 00:52:06 00:51:40
410 491 Karlijn van Benschop Haag Atletiek Vsen 10 00:52:06 00:51:28
411 131 Stijn Koopmans 's-Gravenhage Mrec 249 00:52:06 00:51:44
412 733 Arnoud Wiegel 's-Gravenhage Mrec 250 00:52:06 00:51:40
413 406 Ed Mulder Papendrecht Mrec 251 00:52:06 00:51:53
414 429 René Eversteijn 's-Gravenhage Mrec 252 00:52:06 00:51:53
415 932 Rob van der Ree 's-Gravenhage Mrec 253 00:52:10 00:51:10
416 1074 Rick van Dalen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 254 00:52:10 00:49:34
417 1353 Alfred Hoekstra Nederland Mrec 255 00:52:10 00:49:31
418 1307 Martin Vromans Nederland Mrec 256 00:52:11 00:51:00
419 1369 Kees den Boogert Nederland Mrec 257 00:52:16 00:50:59
420 1969 Wouter Dole Nederland Mrec 258 00:52:20 00:51:48
421 544 Jorn Douwstra Rotterdam Mrec 259 00:52:20 00:49:52
422 838 Martine Weide 's-Gravenhage Vrec 21 00:52:23 00:50:57
423 1269 Taco Gerding Haag Atletiek Mrec 260 00:52:23 00:52:06
424 737 Ivo Nonhebel Almelo Mrec 261 00:52:23 00:51:27
425 939 Vincent de Geus 's-Gravenhage Mrec 262 00:52:24 00:50:05
426 375 Feroz Bechan 's-Gravenhage Mrec 263 00:52:25 00:52:05
427 1534 Edwin Miedema Nederland Mrec 264 00:52:27 00:51:59
428 1362 Ron de Groote Nederland Mrec 265 00:52:29 00:50:53
429 1392 Maurice Bilderbeek Nederland Mrec 266 00:52:31 00:51:08
430 289 Jorrit Nicolai Utrecht Mrec 267 00:52:32 00:49:40
431 1005 Patrick Leemans Rijswijk Zh Mrec 268 00:52:33 00:50:33
432 587 Hans Simonis Haag Atletiek M65+ 2 00:52:33 00:52:12
433 746 Hans Balster 's-Gravenhage Mrec 269 00:52:34 00:51:50
434 152 Menno Jutte 's-Gravenhage Mrec 270 00:52:36 00:50:09
435 1288 Edith Ammeraal Utrecht Vrec 22 00:52:36 00:52:06
436 333 John Ouwerkerk Rijswijk Zh Mrec 271 00:52:37 00:50:24
437 631 Dolf Burger 's-Gravenzande Mrec 272 00:52:39 00:50:58
438 820 Pascal Van Hecke 's-Gravenhage Mrec 273 00:52:40 00:49:56
439 1089 Lucas Spijkerman 's-Gravenhage Mrec 274 00:52:42 00:51:02
440 911 Kenneth Odijk Delft Mrec 275 00:52:42 00:50:23
441 1748 Leon Beers Brijder BV 1 Bedr 15 00:52:43 00:51:05
442 1304 Jan Hein Baken 's-Gravenhage Mrec 276 00:52:45 00:51:56
443 919 Marten Dijkstra 's-Gravenhage Mrec 277 00:52:45 00:52:12
444 1313 Domien Zahradnik Nederland Mrec 278 00:52:46 00:50:51
445 1372 Astrid den Besten Nederland Vrec 23 00:52:46 00:52:17
446 1137 Andre van Wingerden Poeldijk Mrec 279 00:52:47 00:51:31
447 722 Roland van Velzen Delft Mrec 280 00:52:48 00:50:17
448 1215 Bastiaan van der Lek 's-Gravenhage Mrec 281 00:52:49 00:49:46
449 888 André Timmerman Haag Atletiek M45+ 18 00:52:49 00:51:57
450 897 Ton van der Wal Haag Atletiek M50+ 15 00:52:50 00:51:46
451 1316 Nicole van Veen Nederland Vrec 24 00:52:50 00:51:35
452 1196 Nicole van Veen 's-Gravenhage Vrec 25 00:52:51 00:51:36
453 545 Marcel A' Campo 's-Gravenhage Mrec 282 00:52:53 00:52:18
454 149 Misja Fuit 's-Gravenhage Mrec 283 00:52:53 00:50:11
455 479 Thor-Ivar Overmeer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 284 00:52:54 00:52:14
456 1716 Henk van der Veen Aramco Overseas Company 1 Bedr 16 00:52:55 00:52:42
457 929 Jan Rensen Haag Atletiek M55+ 16 00:52:58 00:52:16
458 638 Johan Huizinga Berkel en Rodenrijs Mrec 285 00:53:04 00:51:27
459 742 Speedy Spider Spanjaard 's-Gravenhage Mrec 286 00:53:05 00:50:18
460 1389 Yvette Solognier Nederland Vrec 26 00:53:06 00:51:56
461 524 Robert Schween Sparta Mrec 287 00:53:06 00:52:40
462 1532 Miranda van Velzen Nederland Vrec 27 00:53:07 00:52:12
463 783 Jeroen Buising Sparta Mrec 288 00:53:07 00:52:45
464 98 Ed Schmidt 's-Gravenhage Mrec 289 00:53:08 00:52:34
465 699 Jan van Schilt Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel Mrec 290 00:53:09 00:51:44
466 1375 Roy van Cleef Nederland Mrec 291 00:53:12 00:52:41
467 1472 Marjolein Paling Nederland Vrec 28 00:53:12 00:50:55
468 555 Gijs Hesselink the Hague Road Runners M35+ 12 00:53:13 00:52:28
469 390 Wouter van Wagtendonk 's-Gravenhage Mrec 292 00:53:13 00:51:25
470 320 Helen Kleinveld 's-Gravenhage Vrec 29 00:53:14 00:51:16
471 1213 Rick Snabel 's-Gravenhage Mrec 293 00:53:14 00:50:58
472 883 Erika Smale Sparta Vrec 30 00:53:15 00:52:12
473 1006 Frank Inklaar Haag Atletiek M45+ 19 00:53:16 00:52:39
474 365 Christiaan Konstapel Leiden Mrec 294 00:53:18 00:52:22
475 277 Paul Peters 's-Gravenhage Mrec 295 00:53:18 00:52:58
476 724 Nick Buis 's-Gravenhage Mrec 296 00:53:20 00:52:05
477 663 Derk Hazekamp 's-Gravenhage Mrec 297 00:53:21 00:51:36
478 73 Myra van Es Noordkop V65+ 1 00:53:22 00:53:19
479 811 Gerard Rust 's-Gravenhage Mrec 298 00:53:24 00:52:17
480 1188 Bart Segers Tilburg Mrec 299 00:53:24 00:51:50
481 352 Koen Becking 's-Gravenhage Mrec 300 00:53:24 00:52:51
482 358 Frank van der Vorst 's-Gravenhage Mrec 301 00:53:25 00:52:10
483 389 Ton Toet the Hague Road Runners M60+ 7 00:53:25 00:52:33
484 255 Peter Glerum 's-Gravenhage Mrec 302 00:53:25 00:51:18
485 727 Cor Zwart the Hague Road Runners M50+ 16 00:53:25 00:52:32
486 1414 Michaèl Robers Nederland Mrec 303 00:53:26 00:53:26
487 1203 Xander Bordeaux 's-Gravenhage Mrec 304 00:53:27 00:51:52
488 1488 Freddy Frauenfelder Nederland Mrec 305 00:53:27 00:52:25
489 1111 Van 't Wout 's-Gravenhage Mrec 306 00:53:28 00:53:24
490 918 Sjoerd Dijkstra 's-Gravenhage Mrec 307 00:53:29 00:52:56
491 951 Mark Bijkerk 's-Gravenhage Mrec 308 00:53:29 00:50:49
492 1286 Luc Salemans Sparta M45+ 20 00:53:31 00:52:00
493 508 Madelon van Wely Bloemendaal Vrec 31 00:53:32 00:53:14
494 403 Erik Hanselman Barendrecht Mrec 309 00:53:32 00:51:20
495 867 Annemarie Bakker 's-Gravenhage Vrec 32 00:53:33 00:51:53
496 104 Bas Noorman Barendrecht Mrec 310 00:53:33 00:52:25
497 1080 Franco Lisci 's-Gravenhage Mrec 311 00:53:35 00:53:08
498 1358 Bob van Dijk Nederland Mrec 312 00:53:39 00:53:12
499 977 Juliette Baller Bloemendaal Vrec 33 00:53:41 00:53:11
500 591 Rinus Schroevers 's-Gravenhage Mrec 313 00:53:41 00:53:33
501 1718 Martin Wingrove Aramco Overseas Company 1 Bedr 17 00:53:42 00:53:31
502 1458 Alice de Klerk Nederland Vrec 34 00:53:42 00:52:56
503 1422 Cynthia Swertz Nederland Vrec 35 00:53:44 00:52:03
504 1037 Diana Nederpelt 's-Gravenhage Vrec 36 00:53:44 00:52:28
505 343 William Kieler 's-Gravenhage Mrec 314 00:53:44 00:52:14
506 1325 Aad Kwakkelstein Nederland Mrec 315 00:53:45 00:51:26
507 147 Niels Leerentveld 's-Gravenhage Mrec 316 00:53:46 00:51:12
508 1101 Marije van 't Verlaat Tilburg Vrec 37 00:53:47 00:52:12
509 148 Dirk Gerritsma Sparta M60+ 8 00:53:47 00:52:46
510 612 Mathijs Notermans Haag Atletiek Mrec 317 00:53:48 00:53:27
511 1326 Miquel Kwakkelstein Nederland Mrec 318 00:53:48 00:51:28
512 1029 Richard van der Burg 's-Gravenhage Mrec 319 00:53:49 00:52:47
513 364 John van der Hoeven 's-Gravenhage Mrec 320 00:53:50 00:51:26
514 695 Lucy Livingstone 's-Gravenhage Vrec 38 00:53:52 00:51:59
515 1039 Otto den Ouden 's-Gravenhage Mrec 321 00:53:55 00:53:04
516 1291 Marcel Pechler 's-Gravenhage Mrec 322 00:53:55 00:52:30
517 1359 Henk Lubberdink Nederland Mrec 323 00:53:56 00:53:29
518 1503 Jan Scholtes Nederland Mrec 324 00:53:57 00:53:38
519 854 Ruben van Weerdhuizen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 325 00:53:58 00:51:41
520 1377 Caio de Boer Nederland Mrec 326 00:53:59 00:51:05
521 882 Erwin Reyneveld Dwingeloo Mrec 327 00:54:00 00:53:23
522 490 Jos van Berkel 's-Gravenhage Mrec 328 00:54:07 00:53:53
523 1044 Joren Swart 's-Gravenhage Mrec 329 00:54:08 00:51:32
524 755 Dennnis Mooiweer Rijswijk Zh Mrec 330 00:54:10 00:52:23
525 227 Roland vd Burg 's-Gravenhage Mrec 331 00:54:14 00:52:57
526 478 Robert Mol Rotterdam Mrec 332 00:54:16 00:51:38
527 464 Roel van der Burg 's-Gravenhage Mrec 333 00:54:16 00:53:14
528 497 Peter Broekman Gouda Mrec 334 00:54:17 00:52:54
529 629 Jurgen Theeven 's-Gravenhage Mrec 335 00:54:17 00:53:58
530 1165 Arie Roos 's-Gravenhage Mrec 336 00:54:18 00:52:46
531 1442 Petra Zevenbergen Nederland Vrec 39 00:54:18 00:53:24
532 590 Anique Vogelvanger 's-Gravenhage Vrec 40 00:54:18 00:53:14
533 692 Frank Herrebout 's-Gravenhage Mrec 337 00:54:19 00:54:08
534 714 Bernard Jas avVN M55+ 17 00:54:19 00:53:53
535 1057 Alex Lahpor 's-Gravenhage Mrec 338 00:54:19 00:53:46
536 805 Dick Mul 's-Gravenhage Mrec 339 00:54:21 00:53:44
537 482 Donald Krol Delft Mrec 340 00:54:21 00:52:47
538 1179 Jurriaan d'Engelbronner 's-Gravenhage Mrec 341 00:54:23 00:53:26
539 349 Cees van Dam 's-Gravenhage Mrec 342 00:54:26 00:52:13
540 898 Suzanne Lips 's-Gravenhage Vrec 41 00:54:27 00:51:52
541 1333 Mickel Dieraert Nederland Mrec 343 00:54:29 00:53:01
542 849 Jantine Flapper 's-Gravenhage Vrec 42 00:54:31 00:53:05
543 1701 Peter Briedé HCO 1 Bedr 18 00:54:35 00:51:52
544 437 Ruud Kors 's-Gravenhage Mrec 344 00:54:35 00:53:28
545 52 Uwe Belderink 's-Gravenhage Mrec 345 00:54:38 00:53:09
546 993 Tiny Jansen Haag Atletiek M55+ 18 00:54:40 00:53:51
547 1332 Chris de Vor Nederland Mrec 346 00:54:40 00:53:51
548 252 Leo Bellekom Dutch Runners Basic Mrec 347 00:54:41 00:53:27
549 1470 Ismo Vaittinen Nederland Mrec 348 00:54:41 00:52:43
550 559 Leon de Graaff 's-Gravenhage Mrec 349 00:54:43 00:54:10
551 1471 Rob Daenen Nederland Mrec 350 00:54:45 00:53:41
552 161 Willem Voorhans 's-Gravenhage Mrec 351 00:54:47 00:53:28
553 107 Berry Verkijk Haag Atletiek M40+ 15 00:54:48 00:54:34
554 1464 Miranda Kaslander Nederland Vrec 43 00:54:48 00:53:06
555 585 Derek Green Rijswijk Zh Mrec 352 00:54:49 00:53:26
556 1189 Michèle Kamps the Hague Road Runners Vrec 44 00:54:50 00:53:56
557 619 HGM Cornelissen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 353 00:54:51 00:53:50
558 1348 Genja Kofman Nederland Mrec 354 00:54:52 00:51:58
559 303 Femke van Veen Haag Atletiek Vrec 45 00:54:54 00:53:14
560 1056 Yuriy Butenko Leiden Mrec 355 00:54:54 00:53:37
561 1133 Chris van Huizen Haag Atletiek M55+ 19 00:54:54 00:53:08
562 1153 Hans van der Valk Rotterdam Mrec 356 00:54:55 00:52:46
563 1228 Helen van der Sluys 's-Gravenhage Vrec 46 00:54:56 00:53:49
564 1276 Martin Toet Haag Atletiek M55+ 20 00:54:56 00:54:16
565 1128 Karen Passier 's-Gravenhage Vrec 47 00:55:00 00:52:57
566 738 Peter Iping 's-Gravenhage Mrec 357 00:55:01 00:54:48
567 607 Arnold Valkenhoff 's-Gravenhage Mrec 358 00:55:02 00:53:55
568 102 Bert Kool 's-Gravenhage Mrec 359 00:55:03 00:54:42
569 870 Humphrey Agbamuche Leiden Mrec 360 00:55:04 00:52:38
570 628 Dirk Pak Haag Atletiek M55+ 21 00:55:04 00:54:02
571 1167 Leo Hoogeveen Voorschoten Mrec 361 00:55:07 00:53:55
572 1797 Gert Til 's-Gravenhage Mrec 362 00:55:07 00:52:20
573 1356 Cécile de Bretagne Nederland Vrec 48 00:55:07 00:54:10
574 1722 Jiri Hasman Aramco Overseas Company 2 Bedr 19 00:55:08 00:54:57
575 753 John Edes Hazerswoude-Dorp Mrec 363 00:55:08 00:55:04
576 218 Tom Horlings 's-Gravenhage Mrec 364 00:55:09 00:52:38
577 175 Coen Kersten 's-Gravenhage Mrec 365 00:55:11 00:52:50
578 515 Maurice Ogier 's-Gravenhage Mrec 366 00:55:11 00:54:11
579 1514 Jacques ten Kate Nederland Mrec 367 00:55:15 00:53:51
580 480 Evi vd Geer Sassenheim Vrec 49 00:55:16 00:54:56
581 557 Edgar Schimmelpenningh 's-Gravenhage Mrec 368 00:55:18 00:52:48
582 637 Peter Soerel Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 369 00:55:18 00:52:36
583 1268 Koen Septer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 370 00:55:18 00:53:52
584 2308 Falco Jansen Psyq 1 Bedr 20 00:55:22 00:52:56
585 115 Helene Maagdenberg 's-Gravenhage Vrec 50 00:55:23 00:54:52
586 1707 Ralf van Peeren Den Haag Marketing 1 Bedr 21 00:55:24 00:54:51
587 1171 Koen Go Amsterdam Mrec 371 00:55:25 00:52:41
588 804 Jos Notenboom Haag Atletiek M55+ 22 00:55:27 00:54:51
589 516 Hans de Ruiter AV '47 M45+ 21 00:55:28 00:53:59
590 1481 Guido Rijnja Nederland Mrec 372 00:55:28 00:55:10
591 210 Patty Schutte Haag Atletiek V50+ 3 00:55:29 00:55:03
592 1357 Maarten Ronteltap Nederland Mrec 373 00:55:34 00:53:11
593 220 Tos Vrolijk 's-Gravenhage Mrec 374 00:55:35 00:54:19
594 339 Erik Korbee 's-Gravenhage Mrec 375 00:55:39 00:54:58
595 394 Marjan van der Hoorn 's-Gravenhage Vrec 51 00:55:42 00:53:21
596 592 Eric Wisse 's-Gravenhage Mrec 376 00:55:42 00:52:47
597 606 Han Houwaart 's-Gravenhage Mrec 377 00:55:42 00:53:12
598 1134 Evertja Wierda Haag Atletiek M50+ 17 00:55:43 00:55:21
599 1206 Dave Paul 's-Gravenhage Mrec 378 00:55:46 00:54:54
600 503 Karen Lammerts van Bueren 's-Gravenhage Vrec 52 00:55:48 00:53:48
601 1450 Toon de Graauw Nederland Mrec 379 00:55:48 00:54:52
602 934 Paul Grevenstette the Hague Road Runners M60+ 9 00:55:49 00:54:54
603 780 Karin Dee Haag Atletiek V35+ 3 00:55:52 00:53:49
604 1210 Luuk Zuurendonk Haag Atletiek Mrec 380 00:55:53 00:55:26
605 340 John ten Berge 's-Gravenhage Mrec 381 00:55:53 00:55:47
606 477 Annelies de Jongh Haag Atletiek V45+ 6 00:55:54 00:54:26
607 586 Jan Hissink Haag Atletiek Mrec 382 00:55:57 00:55:29
608 1108 Cathal Mooney Noordwijk Zh Mrec 383 00:55:58 00:54:41
609 1018 Ewout Ouwehand Sparta Mrec 384 00:55:58 00:55:36
610 1480 Paul Korstanja Nederland Mrec 385 00:55:58 00:53:29
611 1232 Jan Kees Haag Atletiek M55+ 23 00:56:04 00:55:30
612 1512 Kenneth Narain Nederland Mrec 386 00:56:05 00:53:08
613 317 Lizeth Horneman 's-Gravenhage Vrec 53 00:56:07 00:55:40
614 1349 Ed Reinicke Nederland Mrec 387 00:56:08 00:53:57
615 462 Robert Garskamp 's-Gravenhage Mrec 388 00:56:09 00:53:20
616 602 Wim Snijders 's-Gravenhage Mrec 389 00:56:10 00:53:28
617 1523 Wim Holleman Nederland Mrec 390 00:56:11 00:55:46
618 1746 Guillaume Robert Brijder BV 1 Bedr 22 00:56:11 00:53:28
619 162 Fred Scholte 's-Gravenhage Mrec 391 00:56:13 00:55:14
620 1015 Ronald Verboom 's-Gravenhage Mrec 392 00:56:13 00:55:12
621 836 Pieter Kortekaas 's-Gravenhage Mrec 393 00:56:14 00:53:44
622 708 Wilfred Bonte da Gama 's-Gravenhage Mrec 394 00:56:14 00:53:44
623 1042 Cor de Groot Leidschendam Mrec 395 00:56:14 00:53:28
624 1190 Yvonne Salden Haag Atletiek V45+ 7 00:56:14 00:55:54
625 335 Mirjam Rotmans 's-Gravenhage Vrec 54 00:56:15 00:55:48
626 1423 Bas Reijntjes Nederland Mrec 396 00:56:15 00:54:35
627 1502 Sannah Scholtes Nederland Mrec 397 00:56:16 00:55:57
628 116 Jean Christophe Poutet 's-Gravenhage Mrec 398 00:56:18 00:55:47
629 608 Henk Moesman Haag Atletiek M65+ 3 00:56:21 00:55:42
630 337 Erik Maagdenberg 's-Gravenhage Mrec 399 00:56:25 00:54:35
631 1504 Ryan Jeulink Nederland Mrec 400 00:56:25 00:55:23
632 717 Robert Kil 's-Gravenhage Mrec 401 00:56:27 00:55:26
633 1026 Jelle Gerretsen Haag Atletiek M65+ 4 00:56:27 00:54:09
634 393 Thomas Olivier 's-Gravenhage Mrec 402 00:56:29 00:53:46
635 694 Sascha van Bruggen 's-Gravenhage Vrec 55 00:56:29 00:55:59
636 1527 Stef de Vries Nederland Mrec 403 00:56:29 00:54:50
637 405 Marcel de Vos 's-Gravenhage Mrec 404 00:56:35 00:55:41
638 577 Debby Looyestijn 's-Gravenhage Vrec 56 00:56:36 00:54:52
639 1140 Theo Ferguson 's-Gravenhage Mrec 405 00:56:36 00:54:45
640 1750 Marian Niemeijer Brijder BV 1 Bedr 23 00:56:37 00:53:53
641 456 Hans Jansen Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 406 00:56:38 00:55:05
642 61 Paul op den Buijsch 's-Gravenhage Mrec 407 00:56:38 00:55:42
643 420 Henk Bennink Voorburg Mrec 408 00:56:38 00:56:00
644 1391 Jack Weltens Nederland Mrec 409 00:56:39 00:55:05
645 846 Bertha Rinsma 's-Gravenhage Vrec 57 00:56:40 00:55:11
646 895 Olaf Schauten Voorburg Mrec 410 00:56:40 00:54:42
647 991 Stephan Markiet 's-Gravenhage Mrec 411 00:56:40 00:54:45
648 66 Baldwin Poolman 's-Gravenhage Mrec 412 00:56:40 00:54:54
649 1285 Jaco van der Gaag Rotterdam Mrec 413 00:56:40 00:54:17
650 387 Mark Frerichs 's-Gravenhage Mrec 414 00:56:41 00:54:50
651 803 Tjeerd van Zadelhoff Deil Mrec 415 00:56:42 00:54:29
652 367 Henk Slettenhaar 's-Gravenhage Mrec 416 00:56:44 00:54:21
653 568 Dick Lenting Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht Mrec 417 00:56:45 00:55:35
654 772 Ton van der Weele 's-Gravenhage Mrec 418 00:56:46 00:56:07
655 1041 André Batenburg Dutch Runners Basic Mrec 419 00:56:47 00:56:37
656 449 Theo Sijbrandij Sparta M65+ 5 00:56:48 00:56:38
657 604 Marc Baars 's-Gravenhage Mrec 420 00:56:48 00:54:22
658 1212 Irene Schelvis Beverwijk Vrec 58 00:56:50 00:56:23
659 1150 Dennis van Dooremalen Rotterdam Mrec 421 00:56:50 00:55:50
660 1354 Chan-li Chung Nederland Mrec 422 00:56:51 00:54:35
661 1743 Ab Westendorp Pallier BV 3 Bedr 24 00:56:51 00:55:11
662 266 Rob Pennock Wassenaar Mrec 423 00:56:52 00:55:38
663 353 Marieke Caboort 's-Gravenhage Vrec 59 00:56:57 00:54:27
664 1742 Manon Maas Pallier BV 3 Bedr 25 00:56:58 00:54:55
665 78 Rob Spaans Olympus '70 Mrec 424 00:56:58 00:55:15
666 902 Jan Willem van Etten 's-Gravenhage Mrec 425 00:57:00 00:54:13
667 1426 Jan Breukelman Nederland Mrec 426 00:57:01 00:54:57
668 652 Alex van Eesteren 's-Gravenhage Mrec 427 00:57:01 00:55:14
669 1352 Wouter van Gaalen Nederland Mrec 428 00:57:02 00:54:11
670 866 Jan Verbeek 's-Gravenhage Mrec 429 00:57:02 00:54:04
671 504 Anouk Spruit 's-Gravenhage Vrec 60 00:57:03 00:56:10
672 1693 Hans Kleiberg Parnassia 1 Bedr 26 00:57:05 00:55:31
673 689 Anthony Veen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 430 00:57:09 00:55:36
674 1281 Henk Strating Amersfoort Mrec 431 00:57:10 00:56:40
675 806 Walt Planjer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 432 00:57:11 00:54:12
676 1088 Kees Spendel 's-Gravenhage Mrec 433 00:57:14 00:57:08
677 1341 Annet Nederland Vrec 61 00:57:14 00:57:04
678 1739 Luc Hofmans Pallier BV 2 Bedr 27 00:57:14 00:56:19
679 361 Sally FRANCIS Voorschoten '97 V45+ 8 00:57:17 00:55:13
680 179 Mario Heerkens 's-Gravenhage Mrec 434 00:57:17 00:57:01
681 1839 Gert Halvemaan Zoetermeer Mrec 435 00:57:18 00:57:08
682 777 Karel Meezen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 436 00:57:20 00:54:58
683 521 Michel van der Walt the Hague Road Runners M45+ 22 00:57:20 00:56:35
684 327 Joost van Mierlo 's-Gravenhage Mrec 437 00:57:23 00:55:53
685 1363 Martin Mos Nederland Mrec 438 00:57:24 00:56:24
686 1468 Ed Campignon Nederland Mrec 439 00:57:25 00:55:37
687 716 Bas Kettmann Haag Atletiek Mrec 440 00:57:25 00:55:37
688 158 Ron van Ee Rijswijk Zh Mrec 441 00:57:26 00:56:02
689 1162 Bas van Binnendijk Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 442 00:57:27 00:56:53
690 1714 Meta Krassenburg Parnassia Bavo Groep 1 Bedr 28 00:57:27 00:56:01
691 828 Edgar Choufoer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 443 00:57:27 00:57:22
692 829 Paul-Jan Albersen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 444 00:57:28 00:57:22
693 1207 Rob Everse 's-Gravenhage Mrec 445 00:57:29 00:56:04
694 1267 Albert Tuinhof 's-Gravenhage Mrec 446 00:57:30 00:57:08
695 1221 Aukje Nouwens 's-Gravenhage Vrec 62 00:57:30 00:55:32
696 597 Emmie 't Hooft Rotterdam Vrec 63 00:57:30 00:56:52
697 380 Francis Golden Wassenaar Vrec 64 00:57:32 00:56:36
698 1367 Michel Wessels Nederland Mrec 447 00:57:32 00:55:49
699 1484 Leo de Krom Nederland Mrec 448 00:57:34 00:56:36
700 300 Jan de Roodt Capelle aan den IJssel Mrec 449 00:57:36 00:56:48
701 807 Charlotte van Haastert Dutch Runners Gold Vrec 65 00:57:37 00:57:02
702 556 Karin Ploegh 's-Gravenhage Vrec 66 00:57:38 00:55:39
703 749 Saskia Toet 's-Gravenhage Vrec 67 00:57:40 00:56:46
704 1244 Hans van Toor the Hague Road Runners M60+ 10 00:57:41 00:55:31
705 781 Arnold Bhoedjang 's-Gravenhage Mrec 450 00:57:42 00:54:44
706 240 Raymond van Dullemen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 451 00:57:44 00:55:31
707 199 Leon Mecksenaar 's-Gravenhage Mrec 452 00:57:47 00:55:18
708 424 Onno Achterberg Leidschendam Mrec 453 00:57:49 00:57:28
709 1365 Rob Tielenburg Nederland Mrec 454 00:57:52 00:57:13
710 984 Henk Meijer Duiven Mrec 455 00:57:53 00:56:48
711 186 Maarten Meppelink 's-Gravenhage Mrec 456 00:57:56 00:56:50
712 291 Antoinet de Haan Haag Atletiek Vrec 68 00:57:57 00:56:18
713 1467 Eus Vink Nederland Mrec 457 00:58:01 00:57:42
714 1161 Stephanie Jacobson 's-Gravenhage Vrec 69 00:58:01 00:56:34
715 701 Onno Jager 's-Gravenhage Mrec 458 00:58:02 00:56:10
716 715 Ronald Schouten 's-Gravenhage Mrec 459 00:58:02 00:58:02
717 885 Sandra Korff de Gidts Haag Atletiek V40+ 6 00:58:03 00:57:18
718 618 Henk Prins Sparta Mrec 460 00:58:04 00:57:34
719 1017 Gijs Everaard Breda Mrec 461 00:58:04 00:57:27
720 298 GJM van Uitert Rotterdam Mrec 462 00:58:08 00:57:23
721 730 Ronald Hijdra Haag Atletiek Mrec 463 00:58:08 00:57:28
722 1252 Nico Beets 's-Gravenhage Mrec 464 00:58:09 00:57:09
723 567 Adrian Tighe Leiden Mrec 465 00:58:10 00:56:53
724 764 Yvon vd Meer the Hague Road Runners V45+ 9 00:58:10 00:57:26
725 1727 Michel Hage Aramco Overseas Company 3 Bedr 29 00:58:12 00:57:21
726 1219 Carla Yperlaan Nootdorp Vrec 70 00:58:13 00:57:58
727 1264 Marcel Hijstek 's-Gravenhage Mrec 466 00:58:13 00:56:30
728 176 Lydia Verkerk Haag Atletiek Vsen 11 00:58:14 00:56:56
729 348 Daniel Vermeulen Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 467 00:58:16 00:56:27
730 1182 Ruud Pas Zoetermeer Mrec 468 00:58:16 00:57:56
731 534 Miranda Eckhardt 's-Gravenhage Vrec 71 00:58:19 00:57:16
732 1278 Gerard van Raalte Parthenon M55+ 24 00:58:20 00:57:02
733 1462 Marieke Schuite Nederland Vrec 72 00:58:20 00:57:28
734 2306 Marc Blom Psyq 1 Bedr 30 00:58:21 00:55:55
735 1439 Luc Odofné Nederland Mrec 469 00:58:23 00:56:39
736 633 Jos van den Brand 's-Gravenhage Mrec 470 00:58:24 00:55:52
737 272 Bianca Verbeek Haag Atletiek Vrec 73 00:58:26 00:56:44
738 100 Menno Ekland Haag Atletiek M55+ 25 00:58:26 00:56:31
739 360 Paul van Kalleveen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 471 00:58:27 00:56:45
740 1461 Serge Vrouwenfelder Nederland Mrec 472 00:58:27 00:55:52
741 915 Kristel Honig 's-Gravenhage Vrec 74 00:58:28 00:55:55
742 627 Bob Oeloff 's-Gravenhage Mrec 473 00:58:29 00:57:26
743 180 Ana Pescadinha Haag Atletiek V50+ 4 00:58:29 00:57:43
744 847 Erik Baas 's-Gravenhage Mrec 474 00:58:31 00:57:02
745 1339 Roderick Reinalda Nederland Mrec 475 00:58:32 00:57:04
746 1335 Arie Rog Nederland Mrec 476 00:58:33 00:56:23
747 1314 Aad Noordermeer Nederland Mrec 477 00:58:33 00:56:21
748 1486 Suerd Polderdijk Nederland Mrec 478 00:58:35 00:55:36
749 617 Marianne van der Meiden 's-Gravenhage Vrec 75 00:58:36 00:56:53
750 734 Geert Jan Drenth 's-Gravenhage Mrec 479 00:58:37 00:58:09
751 562 Karin Brink 's-Gravenhage Vrec 76 00:58:41 00:57:47
752 966 Wilma Bloem Ilion V50+ 5 00:58:43 00:58:07
753 941 Joop Raaphorst avVN M65+ 6 00:58:43 00:58:07
754 1340 René Alblas Nederland Mrec 480 00:58:43 00:56:19
755 757 Marc van Wijk 's-Gravenhage Mrec 481 00:58:44 00:56:44
756 1511 Harry Brekelmans Nederland Mrec 482 00:58:44 00:57:00
757 1509 Petra Brekelmans Nederland Vrec 77 00:58:44 00:57:00
758 904 Peter Peeters Haag Atletiek M60+ 11 00:58:45 00:58:03
759 648 Peter Bakens 's-Gravenhage Mrec 483 00:58:46 00:57:39
760 958 Izziel Latour 's-Gravenhage Mrec 484 00:58:47 00:58:30
761 1118 Van Rijn Haag Atletiek V55+ 2 00:58:51 00:57:33
762 686 Carl Marcus Haag Atletiek Mrec 485 00:58:52 00:57:17
763 1172 Kees Kasander Typhoon M55+ 26 00:58:54 00:56:14
764 1067 Mirjam van der Ploeg Wassenaar Vrec 78 00:58:54 00:58:41
765 1117 Rob Veer Loopgroep Aart Stigter M50+ 18 00:58:54 00:56:14
766 1379 Larischka van Suchtelen Nederland Vrec 79 00:58:55 00:57:36
767 552 Jet Kruithof Rotterdam Vrec 80 00:58:55 00:58:17
768 873 Bart Leupen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 486 00:58:55 00:57:56
769 260 Edward Spaans 's-Gravenhage Mrec 487 00:58:57 00:58:09
770 1032 Harmanda Post 's-Gravenhage Vrec 81 00:58:59 00:56:36
771 596 Myranda Groot Sparta V35+ 4 00:59:00 00:58:32
772 1110 Horst Storm 's-Gravenhage Mrec 488 00:59:01 00:58:24
773 69 Andy van der Geugten 's-Gravenhage Mrec 489 00:59:01 00:56:17
774 1525 Annemiek de Kraan Nederland Vrec 82 00:59:03 00:57:38
775 1526 Rob Dekker Nederland Mrec 490 00:59:03 00:56:15
776 940 Ines Pronk 's-Gravenhage Vrec 83 00:59:03 00:56:43
777 1529 Rob Schoonenberg Nederland Mrec 491 00:59:04 00:56:14
778 930 Frank Gunters 's-Gravenhage Mrec 492 00:59:04 00:57:32
779 1368 Marko Pet Nederland Mrec 493 00:59:04 00:57:25
780 1324 Theo van Houten Nederland Mrec 494 00:59:05 00:57:33
781 1337 Richard Haak Nederland Mrec 495 00:59:05 00:57:49
782 685 Thomas Pistorius Groene Ster Mrec 496 00:59:05 00:58:13
783 213 Paul Dekeling 's-Gravenhage Mrec 497 00:59:05 00:57:52
784 786 Judit van der Geest 's-Gravenhage Vrec 84 00:59:07 00:58:36
785 56 Martha Michielsen Haag Atletiek V55+ 3 00:59:07 00:56:44
786 793 Laura Fick Rijswijk Zh Vrec 85 00:59:08 00:56:44
787 529 Ard Heijboer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 498 00:59:08 00:58:18
788 677 Ronneke Borsboom the Hague Road Runners Vrec 86 00:59:09 00:58:37
789 94 Annemarie Knottnerus 's-Gravenhage Vrec 87 00:59:10 00:57:02
790 1043 Karoline Sabbatino Haag Atletiek V55+ 4 00:59:13 00:58:27
791 536 Yara Smit 's-Gravenhage Vrec 88 00:59:14 00:58:15
792 916 Wim Ammerlaan the Hague Road Runners Mrec 499 00:59:15 00:58:31
793 1125 Kirsten Hulscher Gouda Vrec 89 00:59:15 00:58:24
794 513 Niels den Ouden 's-Gravenhage Mrec 500 00:59:16 00:57:59
795 1256 Huib Serlie Voorburg Mrec 501 00:59:16 00:57:33
796 653 Gert jan van den Berg 's-Gravenhage Mrec 502 00:59:17 00:56:36
797 1747 Jeroen Hammink Brijder BV 1 Bedr 31 00:59:18 00:57:07
798 1322 Louisa Veelenturf Nederland Vrec 90 00:59:19 00:56:24
799 1120 Jean-Pierre Van Gestel 's-Gravenhage Mrec 503 00:59:19 00:58:21
800 809 Cees Smithuis Zoetermeer Mrec 504 00:59:20 00:58:13
801 238 Willem Willemsen Olympus '70 M55+ 27 00:59:21 00:57:21
802 1243 Reijer Kal Rijswijk Zh Mrec 505 00:59:21 00:57:10
803 720 Giovanni Lacava 's-Gravenhage Mrec 506 00:59:21 00:58:34
804 237 Marjan Willemsen 's-Gravenzande Vrec 91 00:59:21 00:57:22
805 173 Ed van Niel Zoetermeer Mrec 507 00:59:21 00:57:07
806 1272 Jaco Coster the Hague Road Runners M60+ 12 00:59:22 00:58:27
807 650 Leenderd Roeleveld 's-Gravenhage Mrec 508 00:59:23 00:58:15
808 1303 De Haan Voorburg Mrec 509 00:59:23 00:57:15
809 747 Niels Alting von Geusau 's-Gravenhage Mrec 510 00:59:24 00:57:58
810 471 Co Molenaar Bodegraven Vrec 92 00:59:25 00:57:10
811 1738 Mirjam van den Brand Pallier BV 2 Bedr 32 00:59:27 00:57:59
812 1175 Frank Oomens Etten-Leur Mrec 511 00:59:27 00:57:59
813 1273 Piera Mereu Haag Atletiek V40+ 7 00:59:28 00:57:32
814 1700 Gaby Ammerlaan HCO 1 Bedr 33 00:59:28 00:57:53
815 921 Sandra Jellema Haag Atletiek Vrec 93 00:59:30 00:57:08
816 972 Yvette Querelle Haag Atletiek V40+ 8 00:59:30 00:57:34
817 1145 Patty van den Doel Lisse Vrec 94 00:59:31 00:57:50
818 451 Fabian Luijten Amersfoort Mrec 512 00:59:32 00:57:25
819 1201 Marc Willems Zoetermeer Mrec 513 00:59:33 00:57:04
820 341 Sacha van Zanen the Hague Road Runners Vrec 95 00:59:35 00:58:51
821 797 Chris den Heijer Rotterdam Mrec 514 00:59:35 00:58:15
822 830 Robert Ficker the Hague Road Runners Mrec 515 00:59:36 00:58:38
823 1395 Niels Post Nederland Mrec 516 00:59:38 00:56:57
824 275 Peter van Laar Wassenaar Mrec 517 00:59:39 00:58:25
825 1013 Serge Mulders 's-Gravenhage Mrec 518 00:59:39 00:58:14
826 1510 Sahrief Ghoerahoe Nederland Mrec 519 00:59:42 00:56:43
827 1408 Wim Schutten Nederland Mrec 520 00:59:44 00:57:05
828 1070 Suzanne Kroon Voorburg Vrec 96 00:59:45 00:58:06
829 1697 Stefan Peverelli Parnassia 2 Bedr 34 00:59:45 00:57:47
830 1698 Trientsje Struiving Parnassia 2 Bedr 35 00:59:45 00:57:48
831 1699 Rob van Dam Parnassia 2 Bedr 36 00:59:45 00:57:48
832 1068 JW Visser Voorburg Mrec 521 00:59:45 00:58:07
833 635 Gerard van Beurden Sparta Mrec 522 00:59:46 00:58:48
834 1407 Conny Voorderdag Nederland Vrec 97 00:59:46 00:57:07
835 1168 Mohamed Zarrad 's-Gravenhage Mrec 523 00:59:46 00:56:53
836 189 Wim Kloosterman Haag Atletiek M55+ 28 00:59:47 00:57:52
837 139 Tina Out Haag Atletiek Vrec 98 00:59:48 00:57:21
838 468 Irma Groenendijk 's-Gravenhage Vrec 99 00:59:48 00:57:33
839 138 Jl Out Haag Atletiek Mrec 524 00:59:48 00:57:21
840 547 Frank Stolk Hoofddorp Mrec 525 00:59:50 00:59:23
841 1075 Marijke Nederpel 's-Gravenhage Vrec 100 00:59:51 00:58:47
842 1238 Pauline Schildkamp 's-Gravenhage Vrec 101 00:59:53 00:59:00
843 850 Michiel Morel Haag Atletiek M60+ 13 00:59:54 00:57:49
844 973 Jasper Schouten Voorburg Mrec 526 00:59:54 00:58:16
845 1436 Sophie van Geenhuizen Nederland Vrec 102 00:59:55 00:58:00
846 1394 Rosita Pos Nederland Vrec 103 00:59:55 00:58:48
847 297 Lotte Schat 's-Gravenhage Vrec 104 00:59:55 00:58:52
848 280 Steven Roosen Rotterdam Mrec 527 00:59:58 00:59:35
849 127 Jonas de Jong 's-Gravenhage Mrec 528 01:00:00 00:57:54
850 2201 Bert van Beek Nederland Vrec 105 01:00:00 00:59:42
851 1401 1401Elisabeth Viellerobe Nederland Vrec 106 01:00:01 00:59:26
852 86 Melanie Holleman Leiderdorp Vrec 107 01:00:02 00:58:24
853 874 Pierre Heijnen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 529 01:00:05 00:58:09
854 967 Inez Rijnhart 's-Gravenhage Vrec 108 01:00:06 00:57:58
855 1691 Pim van der Hoff Parnassia 1 Bedr 37 01:00:08 00:58:35
856 678 George Pakkoo 's-Gravenhage Mrec 530 01:00:13 01:00:02
857 1160 Lian Menting Sparta V45+ 10 01:00:14 00:59:20
858 1028 Karel Pronk 's-Gravenhage Mrec 531 01:00:14 00:58:31
859 852 Monique - Cecile Roelandt Nieuw-Vennep Vrec 109 01:00:14 00:59:48
860 942 Patricia Peeters 's-Gravenhage Vrec 110 01:00:14 00:59:48
861 1126 Ron Palman 's-Gravenhage Mrec 532 01:00:15 00:59:11
862 974 Maryke Verheul Haag Atletiek V40+ 9 01:00:16 00:58:31
863 1730 Annet Bonebakker Pallier BV 1 Bedr 38 01:00:16 00:58:15
864 1446 Joost Cuijpers Nederland Mrec 533 01:00:16 00:59:34
865 834 Alice van de Hoef Haag Atletiek Vrec 111 01:00:16 00:57:55
866 879 Bart Treuren Alkmaar Mrec 534 01:00:17 00:57:33
867 1012 Paola Frau 's-Gravenhage Mrec 535 01:00:18 00:58:53
868 1734 Daphne Blank - Monshouwer Pallier BV 1 Bedr 39 01:00:19 00:59:26
869 861 Uschi Janssen Amsterdam Vrec 112 01:00:21 00:58:43
870 1242 Fred Vlasblom the Hague Road Runners M50+ 19 01:00:21 00:58:11
871 1299 Els de Vries 's-Gravenhage Vrec 113 01:00:23 00:58:41
872 350 M-C van der Horst 's-Gravenhage Vrec 114 01:00:24 00:59:08
873 505 Olga van der Hammen 's-Gravenhage Vrec 115 01:00:26 00:59:07
874 1011 Rabih Al Zaher Amsterdam Mrec 536 01:00:27 00:58:12
875 484 Thomas Thijssen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 537 01:00:28 00:58:57
876 1355 Victor van Gelder Nederland Mrec 538 01:00:29 00:58:11
877 787 Frank van der Linden 's-Gravenhage Mrec 539 01:00:32 00:57:39
878 1194 Koen de Vos Delft Mrec 540 01:00:35 00:59:38
879 960 Willem Jan Roos 's-Gravenhage Mrec 541 01:00:35 00:59:06
880 924 Jan van Ingen Schenau Haag Atletiek Mrec 542 01:00:36 00:59:49
881 1229 Thomas Muilenburg Hellevoetsluis Mrec 543 01:00:37 00:58:15
882 392 Stefanie van der Togt 's-Gravenhage Vrec 116 01:00:38 00:58:36
883 1740 Stefanie van der Togt Pallier BV 3 Bedr 40 01:00:38 00:58:36
884 595 Ruben Azizahamad 's-Gravenhage Mrec 544 01:00:38 00:57:41
885 441 Corné Versteegt Delft Mrec 545 01:00:39 00:58:05
886 1166 Eef Gratama 's-Gravenhage Vrec 117 01:00:41 00:58:36
887 1251 Wim Karis 's-Gravenhage Mrec 546 01:00:42 00:59:43
888 1744 Luc Hofmans Pallier BV 3 Bedr 41 01:00:45 00:58:43
889 1186 Martin Vrolijk Haag Atletiek Mrec 547 01:00:46 01:00:00
890 554 Janinka Zilverschoon Rotterdam Vrec 118 01:00:48 01:00:10
891 356 Margo van Gorp 's-Gravenhage Vrec 119 01:00:49 00:58:58
892 338 Marion Jansen Tuil Vrec 120 01:00:49 00:58:59
893 1425 Chris Davis Nederland Mrec 548 01:00:50 00:58:48
894 998 Fred Toet Sparta Mrec 549 01:00:51 00:58:11
895 659 Karin van Buuren 's-Gravenhage Vrec 121 01:00:52 00:59:45
896 962 Debbie van Zelm Breukelen Ut Vrec 122 01:00:53 01:00:45
897 318 Robert Mallee Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 550 01:00:54 00:59:50
898 434 Ingeborg Vermont Numansdorp Vrec 123 01:00:55 01:00:29
899 1690 Jos Brinkmann Parnassia 1 Bedr 42 01:00:56 00:59:35
900 680 Marian Stokx Haag Atletiek Vrec 124 01:00:56 01:00:18
901 296 Ton Witteman 's-Gravenhage Mrec 551 01:00:56 00:58:00
902 719 Erik Barbier Rijswijk Zh Mrec 552 01:00:56 00:58:00
903 498 Matilda Mijatovic Heemstede Vrec 125 01:00:56 00:59:26
904 1452 Karel van Maaren Nederland Mrec 553 01:00:58 00:59:02
905 565 Mireille Wolfers Gouda Vrec 126 01:00:59 00:58:27
906 1482 Rob Badoux Nederland Mrec 554 01:01:00 00:59:23
907 331 Dirk Dubbeling 's-Gravenhage Mrec 555 01:01:00 00:59:27
908 731 Aad Harfterkamp Haag Atletiek Mrec 556 01:01:01 00:59:14
909 603 Femke Haenen Haag Atletiek Vrec 127 01:01:01 00:59:11
910 609 Sander van Assen 's-Gravenzande Mrec 557 01:01:02 00:59:45
911 626 Stella Mooney Sparta V45+ 11 01:01:03 01:00:03
912 184 Arthur de Bruin 's-Gravenhage Mrec 558 01:01:04 01:00:04
913 423 Ingrid Achterberg Leidschendam Vrec 128 01:01:05 01:00:43
914 224 Maarten Verzijl 's-Gravenhage Mrec 559 01:01:06 00:58:16
915 1731 Wies Bloemsma Pallier BV 1 Bedr 43 01:01:07 00:59:06
916 1749 Renate Former Brijder BV 1 Bedr 44 01:01:08 00:59:00
917 891 Jeroen Harren KAV Holland Mrec 560 01:01:10 00:59:36
918 887 Jasper Enthoven Rijswijk Zh Mrec 561 01:01:10 00:58:45
919 1384 Catharina Boon Nederland Vrec 129 01:01:12 00:59:22
920 1107 Koemar Khoenkhoen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 562 01:01:13 00:58:29
921 1104 Paul Lebbink 's-Gravenhage Mrec 563 01:01:13 00:58:29
922 949 Sandra Steijn Haag Atletiek V40+ 10 01:01:15 00:59:31
923 1301 Richard van Eerten 's-Gravenhage Mrec 564 01:01:19 00:59:01
924 784 Renata Erkelens 's-Gravenhage Vrec 130 01:01:19 01:00:27
925 792 Karin Schreuder 's-Gravenhage Vrec 131 01:01:19 01:00:26
926 791 Anthony de Roode Oegstgeest Mrec 565 01:01:22 01:01:05
927 754 Rene van der Brugghen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 566 01:01:23 00:59:35
928 485 Barbara Heemskerk Haag Atletiek V65+ 2 01:01:23 01:01:04
929 1293 Judith Uittenboogaard Rotterdam Vrec 132 01:01:25 00:58:54
930 520 Leo Keijzer Sparta Mrec 567 01:01:29 01:00:59
931 954 Jasper Boon 's-Gravenhage Mrec 568 01:01:29 01:00:21
932 1085 Hugo van 't Verlaat Rotterdam Mrec 569 01:01:30 00:59:55
933 463 Jacqueline Giesen 's-Gravenhage Vrec 133 01:01:31 00:59:10
934 466 Rolf Korsuize 's-Gravenhage Mrec 570 01:01:31 00:59:11
935 1726 Patty van der Kamp Aramco Overseas Company 3 Bedr 45 01:01:34 01:00:40
936 643 Juul de Backer Monster Vrec 134 01:01:37 00:59:56
937 1183 Barbara Vroom Delft Vrec 135 01:01:37 00:59:56
938 773 Anne-marije Captijn Monster Vrec 136 01:01:37 00:59:56
939 373 Claudia Vroom Naaldwijk Vrec 137 01:01:37 00:59:56
940 1404 Tako Popma Nederland Mrec 571 01:01:38 00:58:54
941 1058 Jan-Gerrit Bonke 's-Gravenhage Mrec 572 01:01:38 01:00:39
942 1388 Liesbeth van der Burg Nederland Vrec 138 01:01:38 00:59:47
943 446 Janine Wagelaar 's-Gravenhage Vrec 139 01:01:39 01:00:28
944 517 Rianne Groenendal 's-Gravenhage Vrec 140 01:01:40 01:00:29
945 624 Henk Oosting Haag Atletiek M60+ 14 01:01:40 00:59:31
946 1059 Daniel Brinkman Harderwijk Mrec 573 01:01:40 01:00:05
947 328 Lorin Abels Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 574 01:01:44 00:59:53
948 1387 Helmy Pluis Nederland Vrec 141 01:01:44 01:00:58
949 202 Gerda Lycklama à Nijeholt 's-Gravenhage Vrec 142 01:01:45 01:00:19
950 1141 Andries van der Lende the Hague Road Runners M45+ 23 01:01:49 01:00:38
951 566 Akke Steenstra Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht Vrec 143 01:01:51 01:00:40
952 88 Monique Hogervorst Wateringen Vrec 144 01:01:51 00:59:43
953 573 Marijke Simon Haag Atletiek V45+ 12 01:01:52 00:59:36
954 718 Jan Groenestein Haag Atletiek Mrec 575 01:01:52 01:00:05
955 1415 Elsbeth Simonis Nederland Vrec 145 01:01:54 00:59:21
956 408 Odette Tieleman Haag Atletiek Vrec 146 01:01:55 00:59:25
957 881 Guido Buijinck 's-Gravenhage Mrec 576 01:01:57 01:01:57
958 1360 Robert Buis Nederland Mrec 577 01:01:58 01:00:31
959 997 Genilda Correa de Souza Sparta Vrec 147 01:01:59 00:59:20
960 691 Theo Theeven Unitas M60+ 15 01:01:59 01:01:39
961 690 Petra van Arendonk 's-Gravenhage Vrec 148 01:01:59 01:00:01
962 326 Alex Heppener 's-Gravenhage Mrec 578 01:02:01 01:00:46
963 808 Sandra Kruger 's-Gravenhage Vrec 149 01:02:02 01:00:10
964 91 Joyce Buijtendorp Haag Atletiek Vrec 150 01:02:02 01:01:15
965 223 Adri Verzijl Trimclub Clingendael Mrec 579 01:02:03 00:59:13
966 1225 Kim Langelaar Haag Atletiek Vsen 12 01:02:05 01:01:26
967 684 Cynthia Beumer 's-Gravenhage Vrec 151 01:02:06 01:00:07
968 914 Lucien Trompert 's-Gravenhage Mrec 580 01:02:09 01:00:57
969 862 Gerard Mulder Haag Atletiek M55+ 29 01:02:10 01:00:13
970 426 Janneke Langeveld the Hague Road Runners Vrec 152 01:02:11 01:01:45
971 111 Jan Tegelaar AV '40 Mrec 581 01:02:13 00:59:25
972 1226 Marielle van Zadelhoff Deil Vrec 153 01:02:14 01:00:02
973 1342 Peter Deemter Nederland Mrec 582 01:02:16 01:02:06
974 1710 Elly Oosterveer Parnassia Bavo Groep 1 Bedr 46 01:02:18 01:00:52
975 2301 Marion Glas De posthoorn.nl 1 Bedr 47 01:02:21 00:59:35
976 198 Annemieke Lans 's-Gravenhage Vrec 154 01:02:21 00:59:52
977 1027 Zsanett Lakatos 's-Gravenhage Vrec 155 01:02:22 01:01:19
978 1187 Frans de Groot 's-Gravenhage Mrec 583 01:02:22 00:59:23
979 1227 Margit Parti 's-Gravenhage Vrec 156 01:02:25 01:00:53
980 1218 Bertus Bakker 's-Gravenhage Mrec 584 01:02:25 01:01:02
981 1297 Angelique Beer Zevenhuizen Zh Vrec 157 01:02:26 00:59:54
982 540 Maaike van Elst 's-Gravenhage Vrec 158 01:02:27 01:01:02
983 425 Wim Moolhuijsen Trimclub Clingendael Mrec 585 01:02:27 00:59:35
984 909 Wouter den Dulk 's-Gravenhage Mrec 586 01:02:33 00:59:57
985 906 Niels Bekkers Sparta M50+ 20 01:02:34 01:01:50
986 120 Guadalupe Verwaayen 's-Gravenhage Vrec 159 01:02:42 01:01:36
987 1433 Arie van der Poel Nederland Mrec 587 01:02:46 01:00:26
988 837 Pieternel Kranendonk Haag Atletiek V60+ 2 01:02:46 01:00:06
989 1475 Ine Essing Nederland Vrec 160 01:02:46 01:01:55
990 1022 Wilke Meijer Haag Atletiek V55+ 5 01:02:48 01:00:08
991 752 Xeno Edes Rijswijk Zh Mrec 588 01:02:56 01:02:52
992 907 Emil Kaffa Voorburg Mrec 589 01:03:03 01:00:02
993 228 Esther Didden Haag Atletiek Vrec 161 01:03:04 01:01:40
994 1296 Hans Uittenboogaard Zevenhuizen Zh Mrec 590 01:03:06 01:00:32
995 1702 Nicole van Rens HCO 1 Bedr 48 01:03:07 01:00:25
996 632 Léonne Zwaal 's-Gravenhage Vrec 162 01:03:13 01:00:37
997 293 Elles Feiken Leiden Vrec 163 01:03:13 01:00:37
998 1114 Douwe-Roel Bosma 's-Gravenhage Mrec 591 01:03:15 01:00:47
999 1705 Lucia Visser Den Haag Marketing 1 Bedr 49 01:03:15 01:00:45
1000 1506 Johan Plugge Nederland Mrec 592 01:03:15 01:00:38
1001 1429 Jeanette van Bussel Nederland Vrec 164 01:03:18 01:01:16
1002 644 Natascha Coers 's-Gravenhage Vrec 165 01:03:18 01:02:31
1003 1445 José Picarra Gomes Nederland Mrec 593 01:03:18 01:02:33
1004 214 Michel Massar Delft Mrec 594 01:03:19 01:02:05
1005 200 Hans Lans Hellevoetsluis Mrec 595 01:03:21 01:00:52
1006 1130 Annet Pronk Haag Atletiek V60+ 3 01:03:23 01:02:36
1007 561 Cees Schutt Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 596 01:03:27 01:01:10
1008 1097 Gideon Komen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 597 01:03:29 01:00:35
1009 1098 Ludwig Coemaet Leidschendam Mrec 598 01:03:30 01:03:04
1010 688 Arlette Gerdes 's-Gravenhage Vrec 166 01:03:30 01:01:25
1011 1231 Eddy Polak Haag Atletiek M50+ 21 01:03:31 01:02:07
1012 736 Jeffrey van der Wateren 's-Gravenhage Mrec 599 01:03:32 01:02:15
1013 344 Jetze Ybema 's-Gravenhage Mrec 600 01:03:39 01:01:05
1014 1220 Eddie Dopmeijer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 601 01:03:40 01:02:37
1015 489 Marijke Wolfs 's-Gravenhage Vrec 167 01:03:40 01:03:05
1016 1487 Arnout Wittert Nederland Mrec 602 01:03:42 01:00:42
1017 528 Marten Kingma Friesland Mrec 603 01:03:43 01:01:40
1018 543 Robert Verheul 's-Gravenhage Mrec 604 01:03:46 01:02:27
1019 1205 Martin Mijnsbergen Alphen aan den Rijn Mrec 605 01:03:48 01:02:19
1020 438 Steven M Boom Haag Atletiek M50+ 22 01:03:51 01:03:02
1021 397 Nico Boom 's-Gravenhage Mrec 606 01:03:51 01:03:02
1022 153 Stefan van Dijk Monster Mrec 607 01:03:52 01:01:25
1023 1400 Glenn von Boltog Nederland Mrec 608 01:03:52 01:01:34
1024 880 Hanneke Broekman 's-Gravenhage Vrec 168 01:03:52 01:00:57
1025 1156 Ab van Biezen Nootdorp Mrec 609 01:03:53 01:00:57
1026 502 Hilde Pach ZOEV Vrec 169 01:03:53 01:02:08
1027 723 Annet Kamminga Haag Atletiek Vrec 170 01:03:55 01:01:32
1028 1729 Agnes Beining Aramco Overseas Company 3 Bedr 50 01:03:58 01:03:02
1029 1491 Corrie Mechelse Nederland Vrec 171 01:03:59 01:01:25
1030 1518 Monique Besseling Nederland Vrec 172 01:04:01 01:02:50
1031 53 Xandra Dietz 's-Gravenhage Vrec 173 01:04:01 01:01:38
1032 676 Javier Aguilar 's-Gravenhage Mrec 610 01:04:01 01:03:15
1033 302 Paul Hootsen Rockanje Mrec 611 01:04:01 01:01:08
1034 833 Henk van Soelen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 612 01:04:01 01:03:32
1035 802 Lianne van der Gragt Deil Vrec 174 01:04:02 01:01:48
1036 1127 Hanneke Klaaijsen 's-Gravenhage Vrec 175 01:04:02 01:01:15
1037 226 Robert Vergunst 's-Gravenhage Mrec 613 01:04:03 01:03:36
1038 1257 Jeroen Fredriks 's-Gravenhage Mrec 614 01:04:10 01:03:07
1039 370 Saskia van Nieuwkerk Haag Atletiek Vrec 176 01:04:10 01:02:21
1040 864 Nicole Vijgeboom Nootdorp Vrec 177 01:04:11 01:02:59
1041 593 Petra Maurits Hazerswoude-Dorp Vrec 178 01:04:11 01:02:41
1042 1143 Miriam Heringa 's-Gravenhage Vrec 179 01:04:12 01:02:18
1043 1103 Eddy Lieferink Dutch Runners Gold Mrec 615 01:04:12 01:02:19
1044 316 Sanny Schoon 's-Gravenhage Vrec 180 01:04:13 01:02:58
1045 483 Patricia Paludanus Rotterdam Vrec 181 01:04:13 01:02:42
1046 265 Hans Grit Amsterdam Mrec 616 01:04:14 01:02:40
1047 354 Diede Schols 's-Gravenhage Mrec 617 01:04:14 01:01:18
1048 621 Verena Mauch 's-Gravenhage Vrec 182 01:04:16 01:02:18
1049 2304 Jeroen van Onselen De posthoorn.nl 1 Bedr 51 01:04:18 01:01:32
1050 125 Marcel van der Hoek 's-Gravenhage Mrec 618 01:04:19 01:02:13
1051 325 Virginie van Waning Rotterdam Vrec 183 01:04:20 01:03:47
1052 324 Irene de Graaf Rotterdam Vrec 184 01:04:20 01:03:47
1053 414 Ben Huijbregts 's-Gravenhage Mrec 619 01:04:20 01:03:05
1054 1711 Rob Leenheer Parnassia Bavo Groep 1 Bedr 52 01:04:22 01:01:56
1055 1999 Son Bunpen Nederland Vrec 185 01:04:22 01:02:17
1056 812 Simone Maertens Amsterdam Vrec 186 01:04:23 01:02:38
1057 1170 Peter Kleijn Nootdorp Mrec 620 01:04:24 01:01:27
1058 1515 Marcel Dessing Nederland Mrec 621 01:04:24 01:03:11
1059 1346 Irene van Staalduinen Nederland Vrec 187 01:04:25 01:03:05
1060 968 Albert Verbeek Haag Atletiek M60+ 16 01:04:25 01:03:07
1061 1328 Ferhaad Kariman Nederland Mrec 622 01:04:25 01:01:25
1062 501 Yvo Verheij Haag Atletiek M50+ 23 01:04:27 01:03:51
1063 101 Wim van Ofwegen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 623 01:04:28 01:04:01
1064 1113 Jacqueline de Bruijn 's-Gravenhage Vrec 188 01:04:32 01:02:40
1065 1305 Henk Pronk 's-Gravenhage Mrec 624 01:04:32 01:02:40
1066 404 Stefan Witmont Voorhout Mrec 625 01:04:32 01:03:57
1067 955 Marlies de Goeij Oegstgeest Vrec 189 01:04:32 01:04:23
1068 999 Peter Elsakkers Leiden Mrec 626 01:04:33 01:04:23
1069 1064 Rineke Helfrich 's-Gravenhage Vrec 190 01:04:33 01:03:56
1070 640 Egon van der Burg Amstelveen Mrec 627 01:04:35 01:02:55
1071 1816 Maarten de Niet Haag Atletiek Mrec 628 01:04:37 01:02:51
1072 1327 Franz van Dijk Nederland Mrec 629 01:04:37 01:04:16
1073 1295 Elma de Niet 's-Gravenhage Vrec 191 01:04:39 01:02:22
1074 589 Ton Bernaards Zevenhuizen Zh Mrec 630 01:04:40 01:03:48
1075 312 Tony Beck 's-Gravenhage Mrec 631 01:04:50 01:02:35
1076 1695 Bianca Izendoorn Parnassia 2 Bedr 53 01:04:54 01:02:56
1077 1329 Marvin Verbeek Nederland Mrec 632 01:04:55 01:03:55
1078 415 Stefanie Penders 's-Gravenhage Vrec 192 01:04:57 01:03:10
1079 956 Fred Fransen Wateringen Mrec 633 01:04:59 01:04:31
1080 444 Kees de Haan 's-Gravenhage Mrec 634 01:05:00 01:04:34
1081 346 Anne-Douwe Ybema 's-Gravenhage Mrec 635 01:05:00 01:02:26
1082 983 Ilonka Stam Sparta V40+ 11 01:05:03 01:04:01
1083 230 Marielot Ligthart 's-Gravenhage Vrec 193 01:05:03 01:02:35
1084 1223 Suzanne Simons 's-Gravenhage Vrec 194 01:05:04 01:04:23
1085 1294 Daisy Kleyn- Vrolijk 's-Gravenhage Vrec 195 01:05:07 01:02:49
1086 108 Jan Blok 's-Gravenhage Mrec 636 01:05:10 01:03:17
1087 826 Conny Dekkers Haag Atletiek Vrec 196 01:05:12 01:04:14
1088 1417 Tjeerd Bal Nederland Mrec 637 01:05:16 01:02:51
1089 1432 Ineke Wieferink Nederland Vrec 197 01:05:16 01:02:56
1090 1416 Marieke Bal Nederland Vrec 198 01:05:16 01:02:51
1091 1419 Jako Vos Nederland Mrec 638 01:05:17 01:02:34
1092 1418 Marcel Meere Nederland Mrec 639 01:05:17 01:02:35
1093 1045 Jessi van ingen Schenau Trimclub Clingendael Vrec 199 01:05:18 01:02:26
1094 1721 Frans de Zwart Aramco Overseas Company 2 Bedr 54 01:05:19 01:04:38
1095 112 Mieke Brouwers Haag Atletiek V45+ 13 01:05:20 01:02:58
1096 1030 Mw S Prins Haag Atletiek Vrec 200 01:05:21 01:04:40
1097 83 Willem Wissink Haag Atletiek M55+ 30 01:05:22 01:03:32
1098 1282 Marianne Wissink Haag Atletiek V50+ 6 01:05:24 01:03:34
1099 332 Sonja Roessingh Sparta Vrec 201 01:05:26 01:04:53
1100 1302 Gerda Don Haag Atletiek V45+ 14 01:05:28 01:03:37
1101 623 Henk de Monyé Voorschoten Mrec 640 01:05:28 01:05:18
1102 1725 Jacqueline Mol Aramco Overseas Company 3 Bedr 55 01:05:29 01:05:17
1103 51 André J Biesheuvel Haag Atletiek Mrec 641 01:05:33 01:03:26
1104 563 Freya van der Valk 's-Gravenhage Vrec 202 01:05:33 01:02:40
1105 1403 Maec Groeneveld Nederland Mrec 642 01:05:42 01:04:32
1106 410 Bob Elfering Haag Atletiek Mrec 643 01:05:43 01:03:17
1107 605 Marco Verhoef 's-Gravenhage Mrec 644 01:05:44 01:02:50
1108 60 Jos Ruiter Haag Atletiek M55+ 31 01:05:45 01:03:21
1109 270 Elisabeth Raven Haag Atletiek Vrec 203 01:05:45 01:03:21
1110 433 Haile van Zanten Wateringen Mrec 645 01:05:47 01:02:50
1111 835 Enrico Esposito 's-Gravenhage Mrec 646 01:05:50 01:04:02
1112 825 Marije Tiggelman the Hague Road Runners V40+ 12 01:05:50 01:05:18
1113 671 Leo van der Lans 's-Gravenhage Mrec 647 01:05:53 01:03:38
1114 1233 Marry Polak van Duren Haag Atletiek V50+ 7 01:05:55 01:04:32
1115 979 Marvin Verseveldt Rijswijk Zh Mrec 648 01:05:59 01:03:57
1116 981 Mitschel Fonhof 's-Gravenhage Mrec 649 01:05:59 01:03:56
1117 273 Mariette van Bijsterveld 's-Gravenhage Vrec 204 01:06:00 01:03:49
1118 1334 Erik Jacobs Nederland Mrec 650 01:06:02 01:03:40
1119 1723 Ann Wanjiku Aramco Overseas Company 2 Bedr 56 01:06:02 01:05:08
1120 990 Jurriaan Jacobson 's-Gravenhage Mrec 651 01:06:03 01:04:36
1121 1492 Tim van Houten Nederland Mrec 652 01:06:04 01:03:28
1122 768 Heleen Wagenaar the Hague Road Runners V55+ 6 01:06:05 01:05:28
1123 1234 Maartje Spoelstra Delft Vrec 205 01:06:11 01:05:57
1124 119 Peggy de Haan Leiden Vrec 206 01:06:12 01:04:06
1125 1381 Louisa Lansbergen Nederland Vrec 207 01:06:13 01:05:56
1126 1380 Saskia Kuipers Nederland Vrec 208 01:06:13 01:05:56
1127 1451 Wout Buteijn Nederland Mrec 653 01:06:14 01:04:38
1128 823 Elfriede Stoomrat Haag Atletiek Vrec 209 01:06:14 01:04:23
1129 899 Jacobus Ubert 's-Gravenhage Mrec 654 01:06:18 01:05:58
1130 1460 Marjet van Os Nederland Vrec 210 01:06:27 01:05:01
1131 817 Jeanette Willighagen Haag Atletiek Vrec 211 01:06:31 01:05:32
1132 928 Amarins Hilde Gjaltema Amsterdam Vrec 212 01:06:34 01:05:25
1133 989 Ankie Groen Haag Atletiek Vrec 213 01:06:34 01:05:14
1134 1158 Deborah Hofland 's-Gravenhage Vrec 214 01:06:37 01:03:36
1135 1086 Jacques van Ekelenburg Zoetermeer Mrec 655 01:06:37 01:03:36
1136 454 Miranda Hermans 's-Gravenhage Vrec 215 01:06:39 01:05:18
1137 442 Jenny Tamerus 's-Gravenhage Vrec 216 01:06:39 01:05:17
1138 858 Sigrid de Roode Haag Atletiek V45+ 15 01:06:41 01:04:49
1139 1479 Frans Metselaar Nederland Mrec 656 01:06:43 01:05:16
1140 707 Anja Straathof Apeldoorn Vrec 217 01:06:45 01:04:25
1141 622 Natalie Hoogerheide Haag Atletiek V40+ 13 01:06:47 01:04:55
1142 114 Gea Velt Haag Atletiek Vrec 218 01:06:47 01:04:54
1143 1154 Maribel Gerard 's-Gravenhage Vrec 219 01:06:47 01:04:03
1144 1390 Koen Hartigh Nederland Mrec 657 01:06:48 01:04:08
1145 330 Hank Winters Trimclub Clingendael Mrec 658 01:06:50 01:04:43
1146 578 Nico Koenhein Haag Atletiek M65+ 7 01:06:55 01:05:04
1147 164 Marco Wooninck Haag Atletiek Mrec 659 01:06:55 01:05:05
1148 1019 Sandra Fehling Sparta Vrec 220 01:06:56 01:05:55
1149 931 Henk Martin Haag Atletiek M55+ 32 01:07:03 01:05:10
1150 698 Karin Colenbrander 's-Gravenhage Vrec 221 01:07:04 01:05:57
1151 259 Ed Westerhout 's-Gravenhage Mrec 660 01:07:04 01:04:52
1152 309 Jan Heemskerk Kwintsheul Mrec 661 01:07:04 01:04:52
1153 1708 Bert Schijf Den Haag Marketing 1 Bedr 57 01:07:09 01:04:39
1154 1007 Bernice Alkemande 's-Gravenhage Vrec 222 01:07:12 01:04:16
1155 1443 Muriel Zavelbergen Nederland Mrec 662 01:07:12 01:04:48
1156 1169 Carel Knoester Haag Atletiek M60+ 17 01:07:13 01:04:48
1157 903 Jeanne Dumoulin Leidschendam Vrec 223 01:07:14 01:06:02
1158 1239 Irma Doesburg 's-Gravenhage Vrec 224 01:07:14 01:04:23
1159 1500 David ter Weele Nederland Mrec 663 01:07:14 01:05:00
1160 1499 Marco Troost Nederland Mrec 664 01:07:15 01:05:00
1161 537 Jeannet Bloks Haag Atletiek V50+ 8 01:07:17 01:06:35
1162 2307 Marije de Kruiff Psyq 1 Bedr 58 01:07:18 01:04:46
1163 418 Peter R Bronkhorst the Hague Road Runners Mrec 665 01:07:18 01:06:47
1164 584 Gerda van Beelen 's-Gravenhage Vrec 225 01:07:19 01:04:25
1165 814 Esther Hoogland 's-Gravenhage Vrec 226 01:07:23 01:06:15
1166 1745 Fatima el Messri Brijder BV 1 Bedr 59 01:07:24 01:04:38
1167 396 Jorijn de Bruijn Wijk bij Duurstede Vrec 227 01:07:27 01:06:04
1168 211 Marcel Zandvliet 's-Gravenhage Mrec 666 01:07:32 01:05:59
1169 388 Helen Frerichs-Jans Haag Atletiek V45+ 16 01:07:33 01:05:44
1170 672 Lily Dee Stad aan 't Haringvliet Vrec 228 01:07:33 01:05:43
1171 668 Julius Staffeleu-Joel 's-Gravenhage Mrec 667 01:07:36 01:04:32
1172 476 Niels Boereboom 's-Gravenhage Mrec 668 01:07:41 01:05:02
1173 645 Eric Brakke 's-Gravenhage Mrec 669 01:07:41 01:05:58
1174 284 Annet Dragt Avantri Vrec 229 01:07:42 01:05:02
1175 118 Bianca van Loon Sittard Vrec 230 01:07:42 01:05:52
1176 286 Kirsten van der Lubbe 's-Gravenhage Vrec 231 01:07:43 01:06:38
1177 122 Denis Bierling 's-Gravenhage Mrec 670 01:07:45 01:07:19
1178 57 Patrick Vuik Dordrecht Mrec 671 01:07:50 01:04:57
1179 735 Niek 't Hart 's-Gravenhage Mrec 672 01:07:52 01:06:08
1180 1023 Pedro Mendes 's-Gravenhage Mrec 673 01:07:53 01:07:05
1181 922 Robin van Dijk 's-Gravenhage Mrec 674 01:07:54 01:05:45
1182 1076 Ellie Kalshoven Spijkenisse Vrec 232 01:07:57 01:06:18
1183 232 Miranda Kramp Gouda Vrec 233 01:07:59 01:06:37
1184 831 Pauline van Varick Leiden Vrec 234 01:07:59 01:05:58
1185 1447 Yvonne van Veldhoven Nederland Vrec 235 01:08:01 01:05:39
1186 1709 Susan Hol Nederland Vrec 236 01:08:05 01:05:31
1187 1524 Ghita de Jongh Nederland Vrec 237 01:08:10 01:07:31
1188 542 Pachella Seif 's-Gravenhage Vrec 238 01:08:13 01:06:54
1189 760 Elma Straathof Sparta Vrec 239 01:08:16 01:05:56
1190 1236 Marcel de Brakeleer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 675 01:08:18 01:06:55
1191 813 Tom Kruis 's-Gravenhage Mrec 676 01:08:18 01:07:09
1192 1318 Anja van Selm Nederland Vrec 240 01:08:22 01:07:37
1193 896 Sophia Schauten Voorburg Vrec 241 01:08:22 01:06:25
1194 625 Hanny Oosting Haag Atletiek V60+ 4 01:08:23 01:06:23
1195 875 Heleen Josselin Haag Atletiek V55+ 7 01:08:23 01:06:23
1196 740 Turbo Tollie 's-Gravenhage Vrec 242 01:08:24 01:05:37
1197 980 Ruben de Korte 's-Gravenhage Mrec 677 01:08:26 01:06:24
1198 1149 Monique van Keulen Rotterdam Vrec 243 01:08:29 01:07:28
1199 558 Kenny Jansen Amsterdam Mrec 678 01:08:36 01:06:12
1200 762 Yvonne Schrofer Trimclub Clingendael Vrec 244 01:08:43 01:07:37
1201 474 Jeroen van den Brink 's-Gravenhage Mrec 679 01:08:45 01:06:23
1202 1402 Guy A R Lombarts Nederland Mrec 680 01:08:46 01:08:11
1203 845 Marlise van der Plas 's-Gravenhage Vrec 245 01:08:50 01:06:38
1204 842 Arie van der Plas 's-Gravenhage Mrec 681 01:08:50 01:06:38
1205 1202 Lia van der Meij 's-Gravenhage Vrec 246 01:08:52 01:06:14
1206 995 Richard de Niet Pijnacker Mrec 682 01:08:52 01:07:25
1207 411 Linda Hootsen-Noordzij Alphen aan den Rijn Vrec 247 01:08:57 01:06:06
1208 427 Anne Ehlert Wijk bij Duurstede Vrec 248 01:09:00 01:07:39
1209 601 Thea Sikkes 's-Gravenhage Vrec 249 01:09:04 01:07:30
1210 889 Conny Muller Haag Atletiek V40+ 14 01:09:08 01:08:27
1211 840 Hans Neuteboom Zoetermeer Mrec 683 01:09:12 01:07:23
1212 310 Katlijn Könning Haag Atletiek Vrec 250 01:09:20 01:08:32
1213 1072 Wesley Holstein 's-Gravenhage Mrec 684 01:09:20 01:07:41
1214 372 Marja van Buuren 's-Gravenhage Vrec 251 01:09:21 01:06:41
1215 703 Sadia Tahri Alkmaar Vrec 252 01:09:21 01:06:56
1216 105 Sylvia Voorhout 's-Gravenhage Vrec 253 01:09:27 01:07:50
1217 1115 Ineke van der Wal 's-Gravenhage Vrec 254 01:09:28 01:07:01
1218 1135 Yvonne van Essen Haag Atletiek V45+ 17 01:09:29 01:07:37
1219 1728 Walter van Driel Aramco Overseas Company 3 Bedr 60 01:09:31 01:08:36
1220 982 Benjamin Kouwenhoven 's-Gravenhage Mrec 685 01:09:36 01:09:02
1221 525 Thomas Kramp Gouda Mrec 686 01:09:45 01:08:23
1222 205 Leo Onderwater 's-Gravenhage Mrec 687 01:09:54 01:07:34
1223 241 Sandra de Vries Rijswijk Zh Vrec 255 01:09:55 01:08:22
1224 583 Michelle Philipse 's-Gravenhage Vrec 256 01:09:57 01:07:02
1225 151 Marjolein Kool Haag Atletiek V50+ 9 01:09:57 01:08:05
1226 58 Joost Hofman Dordrecht Mrec 688 01:10:06 01:07:13
1227 1507 Paul Schilder Nederland Mrec 689 01:10:07 01:09:24
1228 1147 Liza Pars Utrecht Vrec 257 01:10:12 01:08:00
1229 682 Marja van der Hoeven 's-Gravenhage Vrec 258 01:10:13 01:08:18
1230 569 Anika van Steenbergen 's-Gravenhage Vrec 259 01:10:19 01:08:58
1231 163 Piet Guit 's-Gravenhage Mrec 690 01:10:30 01:07:53
1232 329 Marieke Koster Schoonhoven Vrec 260 01:10:31 01:07:52
1233 574 Paula Simon 's-Gravenhage Vrec 261 01:10:32 01:08:17
1234 1122 Floris Lantzendörffer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 691 01:10:37 01:08:27
1235 1124 Merel Lantzendörffer 's-Gravenhage Vrec 262 01:10:37 01:08:29
1236 647 Nadia Soerdjbali 's-Gravenhage Vrec 263 01:10:43 01:10:06
1237 79 Joop Luschen Wateringen Mrec 692 01:10:51 01:10:46
1238 323 Antoinette van der Wal 's-Gravenhage Vrec 264 01:10:52 01:10:36
1239 570 Anita van de Haar 's-Gravenhage Vrec 265 01:10:54 01:09:02
1240 1399 Fokke van der Meulen Nederland Mrec 693 01:10:55 01:08:23
1241 877 Mike Dekker Alkmaar Mrec 694 01:10:55 01:08:47
1242 1002 Ingrid Hartgers 's-Gravenhage Vrec 266 01:10:56 01:08:01
1243 1431 Giny van den Bergh Nederland Vrec 267 01:11:03 01:08:14
1244 62 Hugo Maerten 's-Gravenhage Mrec 695 01:11:12 01:09:58
1245 1692 Monique Rozendal Parnassia 1 Bedr 61 01:11:15 01:10:12
1246 47 Marielle Wolf Haag Atletiek V35+ 5 01:11:16 01:10:26
1247 1181 Marian Kleijn 's-Gravenhage Vrec 268 01:11:22 01:08:25
1248 512 Yvonne Gimberg the Hague Road Runners Vrec 269 01:11:24 01:10:11
1249 620 Riet de Niet the Hague Road Runners Vrec 270 01:11:26 01:09:58
1250 453 Yolanda Massaar Nootdorp Vrec 271 01:11:30 01:11:14
1251 855 Kees van Eendenburg 's-Gravenhage Mrec 696 01:11:32 01:10:46
1252 1237 Annick Spoelstra 's-Gravenhage Vrec 272 01:11:42 01:11:27
1253 763 Eva Zuidwijk 's-Gravenhage Vrec 273 01:11:50 01:10:57
1254 416 Fleur van Aalst 's-Gravenhage Vrec 274 01:11:55 01:10:08
1255 229 Annita Steenhorst Haag Atletiek Vrec 275 01:12:04 01:11:24
1256 923 Erna Overgaauw Haag Atletiek Vrec 276 01:12:25 01:11:37
1257 818 Femke van den Boogerd Delft Vrec 277 01:12:26 01:10:08
1258 274 Rob Von Römer 's-Gravenhage Mrec 697 01:12:32 01:12:17
1259 810 Aad Smithuis 's-Gravenhage Mrec 698 01:12:35 01:11:27
1260 769 Yvonne van der Marck 's-Gravenhage Vrec 278 01:12:40 01:11:43
1261 1035 Zeger Brinkman 's-Gravenhage Mrec 699 01:12:43 01:11:08
1262 1131 Annemiek van Leent Haag Atletiek Vrec 279 01:12:44 01:10:51
1263 986 Jurgen Groen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 700 01:12:48 01:11:26
1264 1216 Jan Hendriks Rijswijk Zh Mrec 701 01:13:01 01:12:52
1265 1331 Marco Groot Landeweer Nederland Mrec 702 01:13:11 01:11:20
1266 987 Paula van de Locht Haag Atletiek Vrec 280 01:13:15 01:12:28
1267 1696 Toke Maas Parnassia 2 Bedr 62 01:13:26 01:11:27
1268 290 Maaike Hootsen Utrecht Vrec 281 01:13:34 01:10:43
1269 447 Bep Oosterom Haag Atletiek V65+ 3 01:13:38 01:12:52
1270 816 Marijn van den Oudenhoven 's-Gravenhage Vrec 282 01:13:50 01:11:32
1271 748 Petra van Ettinger Dutch Runners Gold Vrec 283 01:14:00 01:12:36
1272 743 Peter Verhaar Leiden Mrec 703 01:14:00 01:11:55
1273 693 Sandra Mesken 's-Gravenzande Vrec 284 01:14:17 01:12:50
1274 1420 Els Zwinkels Nederland Vrec 285 01:14:19 01:11:36
1275 1396 Iris Smith Nederland Vrec 286 01:14:23 01:11:41
1276 994 Yolanda Zijl 's-Gravenhage Vrec 287 01:14:35 01:13:02
1277 630 Itai Cohn 's-Gravenhage Mrec 704 01:14:41 01:14:38
1278 913 Irene Trompert 's-Gravenhage Vrec 288 01:14:53 01:13:40
1279 871 Petra van der Heij 's-Gravenhage Vrec 289 01:14:58 01:12:32
1280 1060 Ruben Brinkman Harderwijk Mrec 705 01:15:03 01:13:26
1281 1084 Catherine Counihan 's-Gravenhage Vrec 290 01:15:07 01:12:39
1282 1038 Thea de Graaf Haag Atletiek Vrec 291 01:15:11 01:14:31
1283 1222 Peter Oosterom Haag Atletiek M65+ 8 01:15:48 01:15:00
1284 519 Myrna Capriles Hengelo Ov Vrec 292 01:15:56 01:13:20
1285 1083 Josette Morrison 's-Gravenhage Vrec 293 01:16:37 01:14:09
1286 588 Lucie Krejcova 's-Gravenhage Vrec 294 01:16:45 01:14:59
1287 616 Jarkko Jokinen 's-Gravenhage Mrec 706 01:16:45 01:14:59
1288 1245 Hans Dekker Amsterdam Mrec 707 01:17:35 01:15:08
1289 1052 Rene Maertens 's-Gravenhage Mrec 708 01:18:12 01:16:00
1290 649 Roel Rutten 's-Gravenhage Mrec 709 01:18:36 01:16:17
1291 1319 Jan Bouwhuis Nederland Mrec 710 01:19:43 01:16:46
1292 1254 Louis van der Hoeven 's-Gravenhage Mrec 711 01:20:07 01:18:14
1293 1139 Harold Bijl Dutch Runners Basic Mrec 712 01:20:08 01:17:15
1294 253 Joëlle Glerum 's-Gravenhage Vrec 295 01:22:08 01:20:01