Oldbury Power Station 10Mile (16k run)

 
1Next
StatusPosOverallBibCompetitorCategoryTeamFinishChip Time
Finished 1127 Michael Johnson Ages 16-39 Cardiff AAC 00:50:2000:50:19
Finished 22120 Stephen Male Ages 45-49 Oxford City AC 00:54:2200:54:19
Finished 3333 Stephen Paterson Ages 16-39 Les Croupiers 00:54:5900:54:56
Finished 44141 Austin Davies Ages 45-49 Brecon AC 00:55:4200:55:40
Finished 5594 Christopher Hollinshead Ages 45-49 Stafford Harriers 00:55:4700:55:44
Finished 66315 Nick Dukes Ages 16-39 Les Croupiers 00:57:2200:57:22
Finished 7714 David Coales Ages 40-44 Team Bath AC 00:57:2400:57:23
Finished 88366 Heath Bampton Ages 40-44 Bristol & West AC 00:57:2500:57:25
Finished 99121 Russell Forsbrook Ages 16-39 CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERS 00:57:4300:57:42
Finished 1010368 Stephen Murtagh Ages 45-49 Harlow Running Club 00:58:1400:58:14
Finished 111123 Daniel Jones Ages 16-39 Team Bath AC 00:58:5500:58:53
Finished 1212373 Peter Thompson Ages 50-54 Nene Valley Harriers 00:59:0400:59:02
Finished 1313104 Adrian Copp Ages 16-39 Stopsley Striders 00:59:4000:59:35
Finished 1414376 Nigel Watkin Ages 50-54 Eastern Veterans 00:59:4900:59:45
Finished 15 15 15 Stephen Shields Ages 16-39 San Domenico Road Runners Club 00:59:55 00:59:53
Finished 1616338 Richard Smith Ages 45-49 Clevedon AC 00:59:5800:59:55
Finished 171770 Kate Goodhead Ages 16-39 Bristol & West AC 01:00:0301:00:01
Finished 1818102 Paul Lester Ages 40-44 Cannock & Stafford AC 01:00:0701:00:05
Finished 1919320 Emma D'alton Ages 16-39 Westbury Harriers 01:00:0801:00:05
Finished 2020386 Simon Hancock Ages 16-39 Clevedon AC 01:00:1601:00:16
Finished 2121327 Andrew Shaw Ages 16-39 Clevedon AC 01:00:2201:00:19
Finished 2222105 Robert Fox Ages 50-54 Long Eaton RC 01:00:4801:00:48
Finished 2323391 Simon Green Ages 40-44 Wootton Bassett Hounds 01:01:1701:01:17
Finished 24242 Nick Martin Ages 45-49 South Wales Veterans AC 01:01:3501:01:35
Finished 2525377 Jo Meek Ages 16-39 Tavistock AC 01:01:4901:01:45
Finished 2626126 Mark Curtis Ages 45-49 Thornbury Running Club 01:02:0601:02:06
Finished 2727342 Wayne Ellis Ages 16-39 Bitton Road Runners 01:02:1601:02:12
Finished 282834 Jenny Carter Ages 16-39 Team Bath AC 01:02:1601:02:16
Finished 292999 Colin Johnson Ages 45-49 Westbury Harriers 01:03:1501:03:15
Finished 3030131 Stewart Thorp Ages 55 -59 Oxford City AC 01:03:2101:03:21
Finished 31318 Jeremy Coward Ages 16-39 Chippenham Harriers 01:03:3701:03:32
Finished 323272 Martin Booth Ages 55 -59 Stilton Striders 01:03:3801:03:34
Finished 33335 Richard Brittain Ages 40-44 Tipton Harriers 01:04:1701:04:17
Finished 343425 Matt Crocker Ages 16-39 Portishead Running Club 01:04:1901:04:15
Finished 3535364 Sally Gray Ages 16-39 Stafford Harriers 01:04:2401:04:20
Finished 363618 Vicky Tester Ages 16-39 Bristol & West AC 01:04:2901:04:29
Finished 3737344 Martin Ford Ages 65-69 CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERS 01:04:3401:04:34
Finished 3838325 Sophie Voller Ages 16-39 Westbury Harriers 01:04:3701:04:37
Finished 3939372 Kevin Jackson Ages 50-54 Dursley & District AC 01:04:4301:04:39
Finished 4040360 Steve Hooper Ages 45-49 Pontypridd Roadents 01:04:5301:04:43
Finished 4141340 Peter Willoughby Ages 60-64 Hogweed Trotters 01:04:5901:04:57
Finished 4242370 Jacob Hayes Ages 40-44 Bitton Road Runners 01:05:0201:04:59
Finished 4343395 Laurence Heathcock Ages 16-39 Tipton Harriers 01:05:0601:05:04
Finished 4444317 Raymond Stanier Ages 55 -59 Tipton Harriers 01:05:0701:05:03
Finished 4545382 William Allan Ages 65-69 Tadcaster Harriers 01:05:0801:05:04
Finished 4646398 Michelle Kerfoot Ages 40-44 Bitton Road Runners 01:05:0901:05:09
Finished 4747312 Sean Butler Ages 50-54 Avon Valley Runners 01:05:1901:05:17
Finished 4848125 Jonathan Goodland Ages 50-54 Bristol & West AC 01:05:2601:05:22
Finished 4949374 Geoff Newton Ages 65-69 Tadworth AC 01:05:2801:05:22
Finished 505091 Philip Mansfield Ages 45-49 01:05:3601:05:31
Finished 5151336 Phil Adams Ages 45-49 Neath Harriers 01:05:4801:05:48
Finished 5252351 Aileen Brown Ages 45-49 Great Western Runners 01:05:5301:05:53
Finished 535374 Nigel Tillott Ages 45-49 TEWKESBURY AC 01:05:5301:05:49
Finished 5454110 Nina Skilton Ages 40-44 Stafford Harriers 01:06:0901:06:09
Finished 555577 Tony Brackstone Ages 65-69 Southern Counties Vets AC 01:06:1301:06:09
Finished 5656399 David Beattie Ages 60-64 Crawley 01:06:1901:06:15
Finished 5757316 Ian Gower Ages 45-49 Sphinx AC 01:06:2401:06:20
Finished 5858339 Roger Rowe Ages 65-69 Exmouth Harriers 01:06:2701:06:22
Finished 59 59 345 Alistair Wood Ages 40-44 San Domenico Road Runners Club 01:06:28 01:06:22
Finished 6060136 Andrew Williams Ages 40-44 Tipton Harriers 01:06:3101:06:31
Finished 6161355 Peter Murphy Ages 55 -59 Great Western Runners 01:06:3501:06:29
Finished 6262353 Bryan Morley Ages 40-44 Weston AC 01:06:4201:06:42
Finished 63633 Alex Miller Ages 16-39 Westbury Harriers 01:07:0701:07:07
Finished 646439 Arthur Johns Ages 60-64 Poole Runners 01:07:2601:07:26
Finished 6565337 Richard Jenkin Ages 50-54 Hillingdon AC 01:07:3201:07:29
Finished 666663 Andrew Hall Ages 45-49 Bristol & District Triathlon 01:07:4201:07:17
Finished 6767106 Angie Sadler Ages 50-54 TEWKESBURY AC 01:07:4801:07:42
Finished 6868109 Matt Washburn Ages 16-39 Weston AC 01:07:5501:07:47
Finished 6969108 Mike Gibbs Ages 45-49 Bitton Road Runners 01:08:3301:08:33
Finished 707058 Steve Duddell Ages 50-54 Great Western Runners 01:09:2701:08:37
Finished 7171323 Ian Thompson Ages 60-64 Devizes Running Club 01:09:3101:09:31
Finished 7272392 Martin Hurcombe Ages 40-44 Weston AC 01:09:3201:09:24
Finished 7373319 Michael Davies Ages 60-64 Les Croupiers 01:09:5201:09:45
Finished 747447 David Durden Ages 45-49 Dursley & District AC 01:10:1401:10:11
Finished 757573 Paul Foster Ages 45-49 Great Western Runners 01:10:3201:10:25
Finished 767653 Paul Allen Ages 60-64 Halesowen A & CC 01:10:4301:10:38
Finished 7777393 Christopher Taylor Ages 60-64 Great Western Runners 01:10:4801:10:48
Finished 787831 Ian Burns Ages 16-39 Great Western Runners 01:10:5101:10:38
Finished 7979137 Robert Andrews Ages 50-54 Kingswood Tri Clib 01:11:1501:11:10
Finished 8080119 Jo Webb Ages 50-54 Bitton Road Runners 01:11:1901:11:11
Finished 81817 Kevin Caple Ages 16-39 Great Western Runners 01:11:3601:11:36
Finished 82821 Will Hillier Ages 40-44 Great Western Runners 01:11:4801:11:48
Finished 8383334 Derek Poole Ages 65-69 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:11:5401:11:54
Finished 848445 Philip Hesketh Ages 45-49 01:11:5701:11:51
Finished 8585390 Jeff Davies Ages 60-64 South West Vets AC 01:11:5701:11:52
Finished 868682 Dean Thornton Ages 45-49 Westbury Harriers 01:12:1201:12:06
Finished 878795 Shona Mackie Ages 16-39 Westbury Harriers 01:12:2301:12:14
Finished 8888385 David Proffitt Ages 55 -59 Newport Harriers AC 01:12:3201:12:25
Finished 8989144 Ian Rogers Ages 45-49 Stroud & District AC 01:12:4601:12:46
Finished 9090127 Paul Edwards Ages 16-39 01:13:0101:12:50
Finished 919192 Patrick Winstone Ages 50-54 Town & Country Harriers 01:13:0901:13:09
Finished 9292146 Mouse Clutterbuck Ages 45-49 Dursley & District AC 01:13:1701:13:08
Finished 9393333 David Broadbent Ages 16-39 Weston AC 01:13:2401:13:24
Finished 9494350 Kenneth Buckle Ages 65-69 CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERS 01:13:2401:13:14
Finished 9595378 Joe Scaife Ages 40-44 Town & Country Harriers 01:13:5001:13:43
Finished 9696148 Steve Stacey Ages 45-49 Bitton Road Runners 01:13:5401:13:54
Finished 9797313 Karen Butler Ages 50-54 Avon Valley Runners 01:13:5901:13:53
Finished 9898354 Patrick Slavin Ages 70-74 Bitton Road Runners 01:14:3101:14:31
Finished 9999341 Glyn Jenkins Ages 65-69 Thanet Road Runners AC 01:14:5601:14:53
Finished 10010016 Malcolm Roberts Ages 60-64 Clevedon AC 01:15:1301:15:13
1Next