Merthyr Police 10K, Sunday 15th August 2010






Position Time Name Team Category Pace/km Rno,. Pos.
1 0:33:50 PATERSON, Stephen Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Men 03:23.0 172 1
2 0:34:12 COLES, Peter Pontypridd Roadents Mens Master 40-49 03:25.2 210 2
3 0:34:56 TALBOT, Paul Neath Harriers Mens Master 40-49 03:29.6 252 3
4 0:35:04 DONOVAN, Edward Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Men 03:30.4 174 4
5 0:35:28 HALES, Stephen Severn A.C. Senior Men 03:32.8 242 5
6 0:35:54 REYNOLDS, Andrew Neath Harriers Senior Men 03:35.4 256 6
7 0:35:57 PRITCHARD, Stephen Pontypridd Roadents Senior Men 03:35.7 249 7
8 0:35:58 THOMAS, Stephen Islwyn Running Club Mens Master 40-49 03:35.8 35 8
9 0:36:03 EDWARDS, Jerome Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Men 03:36.3 257 9
10 0:36:34 HURFORD, Matt Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Men 03:39.4 126 10
11 0:36:54 SCANLON, Jason Pontypridd Roadents Senior Men 03:41.4 178 11
12 0:36:55 WILLIAMS, Oliver Unaffiliated Senior Men 03:41.5 65 12
13 0:36:56 WHITEHOUSE, Royston Neath Harriers Mens Master 40-49 03:41.6 253 13
14 0:37:14 HUGHES, Craig Unaffiliated Senior Men 03:43.4 164 14
15 0:37:22 HARTNELL, Haydn Islwyn Running Club Mens Master 40-49 03:44.2 298 15
16 0:37:32 MORRIS, Lee Unaffiliated Senior Men 03:45.2 278 16
17 0:37:59 PASCOE, Dominic Unaffiliated Senior Men 03:47.9 227 17
18 0:38:18 ABBOTT, Chris Unaffiliated Senior Men 03:49.8 168 18
19 0:38:35 WILLIAMS, Alex Port Talbot Harriers Senior Men 03:51.5 34 19
20 0:38:41 WINDSOR, Mark San Domenico R.R.C. Senior Men 03:52.1 150 20
21 0:38:44 BODMAN, Daniel Pontypridd Roadents Senior Men 03:52.4 208 21
22 0:38:47 BRUCE-SMITH, Adam Unaffiliated Senior Men 03:52.7 53 22
23 0:38:50 BROWN, Gary Penarth and Dinas Runners Senior Men 03:53.0 32 23
24 0:38:55 REES, Alun Neath Harriers Senior Men 03:53.5 153 24
25 0:39:22 POWELL, Paul Parc Bryn Bach R.C. Mens Master 40-49 03:56.2 218 25
26 0:39:27 RUTTER, Mark Harwich Runners Mens Master 40-49 03:56.7 107 26
27 0:39:28 MCCARTHY, Michela Unaffiliated Ladies Master 35-44 03:56.8 232 27
28 0:39:42 PHILLIPS, Clare Port Talbot Harriers Ladies Master 35-44 03:58.2 108 28
29 0:39:45 EVANS, Alun Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 03:58.5 226 29
30 0:39:52 MORGAN, Kelly Pontypridd Roadents Senior Ladies 03:59.2 170 30
31 0:39:53 HEMMENS, Scott Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Men 03:59.3 190 31
32 0:39:57 BARTLETT, Stephen Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 03:59.7 110 32
33 0:39:59 TURNBULL, Peter Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 40-49 03:59.9 55 33
34 0:40:03 WILLIAMS, Stephen Neath Harriers Mens Master 50-59 04:00.3 261 34
35 0:40:04 DAWES, Paul San Domenico R.R.C. Mens Master 40-49 04:00.4 217 35
36 0:40:06 JACKSON-HOOKINS, Warren Gosport Road Runners Senior Men 04:00.6 241 36
37 0:40:11 ADAMS, Phil Neath Harriers Mens Master 40-49 04:01.1 280 37
38 0:40:14 PRICE, Paul Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 04:01.4 188 38
39 0:40:32 SANSOM, Glyn San Domenico R.R.C. Mens Master 40-49 04:03.2 119 39
40 0:40:37 WILDE, Richard Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:03.7 175 40
41 0:40:39 BEECHER, Katie Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Ladies 04:03.9 236 41
42 0:40:43 CHAMMINGS, Martin Parc Bryn Bach R.C. Senior Men 04:04.3 206 42
43 0:41:02 NANKIVELL, Matthew Aberystwyth A.C. Senior Men 04:06.2 93 43
44 0:41:07 GOSNEY, Mark 3M Road Runners Senior Men 04:06.7 171 44
45 0:41:08 HARRIS, Ian Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:06.8 195 45
46 0:41:10 TOPALIAN, Jennifer Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Ladies 04:07.0 214 46
47 0:41:12 NORMAN, Andy Severn A.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:07.2 158 47
48 0:41:17 HALE, Laura Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 04:07.7 238 48
49 0:41:18 DUNSCOMBE, Mark Sarn Helen Mens Master 40-49 04:07.8 132 49
50 0:41:28 TOWNSEND, Matt Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 40-49 04:08.8 229 50
51 0:41:36 NELLINS, Christopher Penarth and Dinas Runners Mens Master 50-59 04:09.6 96 51
52 0:41:37 SAXTON, Luke Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:09.7 66 52
53 0:41:40 HUGHES, David Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:10.0 75 53
54 0:41:41 CRISPIE, Gerry Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 40-49 04:10.1 259 54
55 0:41:52 RAY, Rob New Marske Harriers Mens Master 40-49 04:11.2 133 55
56 0:41:54 STEVENS, Darren Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:11.4 297 56
57 0:42:03 SPARROW, Chris Rhondda Valley Runners Senior Men 04:12.3 248 57
58 0:42:04 GRIFFITHS, Gareth Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 04:12.4 258 58
59 0:42:18 ASH, Gareth Road Runners Club Mens Master 40-49 04:13.8 91 59
60 0:42:20 LEWIS, Alex Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:14.0 292 60
61 0:42:23 BEATTY, Claire Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Ladies 04:14.3 105 61
62 0:42:34 JONES, Adam Chiltern Harriers AC Mens Master 40-49 04:15.4 183 62
63 0:42:38 JESSOP, Helen Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Ladies 04:15.8 26 63
64 0:42:46 JACKSON, Drew Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:16.6 176 64
65 0:42:47 CASWELL, Damian Ebbw Vale R.C. Senior Men 04:16.7 197 65
66 0:42:50 DELANEY, James San Domenico R.R.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:17.0 187 66
67 0:42:53 EVANS, Paul Brecon A.C. Senior Men 04:17.3 52 67
68 0:42:55 EVANS, Robert Ebbw Vale R.C. Mens Master 40-49 04:17.5 127 68
69 0:42:57 JONES, David Forest of Dean A.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:17.7 99 69
70 0:43:08 FLETCHER, James Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 04:18.8 287 70
71 0:43:25 BAIRD-MURRAY, Knill Penarth and Dinas Runners Mens Master 40-49 04:20.5 151 71
72 0:43:28 MILLER, Lee Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:20.8 89 72
73 0:43:29 GRIFFITHS, Gafin Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:20.9 192 73
74 0:43:38 DAVIES, Ceri San Domenico R.R.C. Senior Men 04:21.8 180 74
75 0:43:43 JAMES, Keith Lliswerry Runners Senior Men 04:22.3 31 75
76 0:43:59 SHIELDS, Dominic San Domenico R.R.C. Mens Master 40-49 04:23.9 104 76
77 0:44:01 MAGEE, John Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Men 04:24.1 30 77
78 0:44:11 CROSS, Wayne Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 04:25.1 47 78
79 0:44:13 QUINN AZIZ, Abyd Penarth and Dinas Runners Mens Master 50-59 04:25.3 117 79
80 0:44:15 TAYLOR, Adrian Unaffiliated Mens Master 50-59 04:25.5 267 80
81 0:44:20 O'SULLIVAN, Tim Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:26.0 213 81
82 0:44:27 DONNAN, Graeme Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:26.7 211 82
83 0:44:35 SLACK, Glyn Penarth and Dinas Runners Senior Men 04:27.5 102 83
84 0:44:37 RUSSELL, Kevin San Domenico R.R.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:27.7 288 84
85 0:44:38 DENTON, Clive Rhondda Valley Runners Mens Master 40-49 04:27.8 98 85
86 0:44:47 KNIGHT, Paul Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:28.7 202 86
87 0:44:48 EVANS, Michael Unaffiliated Mens Master 50-59 04:28.8 260 87
88 0:44:55 LONG, Richard Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 04:29.5 268 88
89 0:45:09 WILIAMS, Ian Ebbw Vale R.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:30.9 191 89
90 0:45:11 HODGES, Michael Unaffiliated Mens Master 50-59 04:31.1 273 90
91 0:45:14 RAINBIRD, Derek Parc Bryn Bach R.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:31.4 235 91
92 0:45:23 ASTON, Jeff Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 60-69 04:32.3 193 92
93 0:45:26 PRICE, Kevin Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:32.6 275 93
94 0:45:33 DAY, Richard Pontypridd Roadents Mens Master 40-49 04:33.3 263 94
95 0:45:36 ROWE, Leslie Unaffiliated Mens Master 50-59 04:33.6 243 95
96 0:45:52 THOMAS, Michael Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 04:35.2 284 96
97 0:45:54 BASSETT, Jeremy Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 04:35.4 266 97
98 0:46:00 WILSON, Robert Penarth and Dinas Runners Mens Master 50-59 04:36.0 204 98
99 0:46:07 THOMAS, Matthew Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:36.7 215 99
100 0:46:10 PHILLIPS, Rhys Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:37.0 33 100
101 0:46:15 BARTLETT, Ryan Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:37.5 111 101
102 0:46:17 QUIN, Stephen Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Men 04:37.7 282 102
103 0:46:21 DIAS, Brian Cardiff A.A.C. Senior Men 04:38.1 95 103
104 0:46:22 BANFIELD, Rachel Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Ladies 04:38.2 141 104
105 0:46:26 PEARCE, Sam Hay Hotfooters Senior Ladies 04:38.6 255 105
106 0:46:27 SAGE, Kathryn Newport Harriers A.C. Senior Ladies 04:38.7 103 106
107 0:46:38 DAVIES, Liam Fetch Everyone R.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:39.8 24 107
108 0:46:39 DUNSCOMBE, Andrew Pontypridd Roadents Mens Master 40-49 04:39.9 219 108
109 0:46:42 MURPHY, Denis Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:40.2 276 109
110 0:46:47 HUGHES, Philip San Domenico R.R.C. Senior Men 04:40.7 143 110
111 0:46:57 HILL, Steve Penarth and Dinas Runners Mens Master 40-49 04:41.7 118 111
112 0:47:03 CLEARY, Lisa Penarth and Dinas Runners Ladies Master 45-54 04:42.3 58 112
113 0:47:10 POLE, Lawrence Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:43.0 25 113
114 0:47:14 DAVIES, Nathan Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:43.4 49 114
115 0:47:18 ALDWORTH, Gill Brecon A.C. Ladies Master 35-44 04:43.8 157 115
116 0:47:19 MCCARTHY, Kevin Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:43.9 290 116
117 0:47:28 DAVIES, Matthew Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:44.8 194 117
118 0:47:37 EVANS, Louise Ebbw Vale R.C. Ladies Master 35-44 04:45.7 128 118
119 0:47:44 EDWARDS, Amy Rhondda Valley Runners Senior Ladies 04:46.4 43 119
120 0:47:45 FALCK, Malin Les Croupiers R.C. Ladies Master 35-44 04:46.5 234 120
121 0:47:50 STANTON, Hywel Unaffiliated Mens Master 50-59 04:47.0 182 121
122 0:47:58 DAVIES, Sue Unaffiliated Ladies Master 45-54 04:47.8 36 122
123 0:47:59 HUTCHINSON, David Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 04:47.9 225 123
124 0:48:15 SUTTON, Andy San Domenico R.R.C. Senior Men 04:49.5 140 124
125 0:48:17 HANKS, Benjamin Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:49.7 112 125
126 0:48:26 HURLEY, Andrew Penarth and Dinas Runners Senior Men 04:50.6 72 126
127 0:48:27 BODMAN, Gary Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 40-49 04:50.7 81 127
128 0:48:37 TURNBULL, Vanessa Womens Running Network Ladies Master 35-44 04:51.7 289 128
129 0:48:41 HAWKINS, Chris Forest of Dean A.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:52.1 83 129
130 0:48:42 EVANS, David Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:52.2 50 130
131 0:48:43 GOULD, Tessa Unaffiliated Ladies Master 45-54 04:52.3 240 131
132 0:48:50 RIDGE, Angela Neath Harriers Ladies Master 35-44 04:53.0 184 132
133 0:49:01 LLOYD, Chris Islwyn Running Club Senior Men 04:54.1 167 133
134 0:49:10 LEE, Sean Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 04:55.0 277 134
135 0:49:11 MACHIN, Fran Les Croupiers R.C. Ladies Master 35-44 04:55.1 114 135
136 0:49:15 WILLIAMS, David Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 40-49 04:55.5 80 136
137 0:49:28 WILLIAMS, Frank Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 50-59 04:56.8 201 137
138 0:49:35 MACKEN, Sasha Les Croupiers R.C. Ladies Master 35-44 04:57.5 212 138
139 0:49:38 DAVIES, Michael Unaffiliated Mens Master 50-59 04:57.8 285 139
140 0:49:39 DAVIES, Stephanie Pontypridd Roadents Senior Ladies 04:57.9 199 140
141 0:49:43 WOOD, Stephen Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:58.3 166 141
142 0:49:44 FERRIDAY, John Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:58.4 189 142
143 0:49:45 COWDELL, Lauri Parc Bryn Bach R.C. Senior Ladies 04:58.5 59 143
144 0:49:46 LAWRENCE, Nigel Parc Bryn Bach R.C. Mens Master 40-49 04:58.6 228 144
145 0:49:47 WILLIAMS, Gareth Unaffiliated Senior Men 04:58.7 272 145
146 0:49:57 DIXON, Colin Islwyn Running Club Mens Master 50-59 04:59.7 270 146
147 0:50:10 EDWARDS, Tracy Rhondda Valley Runners Ladies Master 35-44 05:01.0 231 147
148 0:50:15 DAVIES, Andy Pontypridd Roadents Mens Master 40-49 05:01.5 200 148
149 0:50:20 WHITING, Sam Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:02.0 205 149
150 0:50:22 DAVIES, Mark Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:02.2 51 150
151 0:50:27 HUGHES, Jenny Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Ladies 05:02.7 209 151
152 0:50:37 THOMAS, Martin Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:03.7 71 152
153 0:50:41 NICHOLLS, Alan Honiton R.C. Mens Master 50-59 05:04.1 179 153
154 0:50:44 SIBCY, John Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:04.4 68 154
155 0:50:50 MARTIN, John Unaffiliated Mens Master 50-59 05:05.0 177 155
156 0:50:54 COTTNAM, Peter Penarth and Dinas Runners Mens Master 40-49 05:05.4 40 156
157 0:51:10 ELLINGHAM, Ray San Domenico R.R.C. Mens Master 40-49 05:07.0 281 157
158 0:51:18 GRANDON, Tony Unaffiliated Mens Master 60-69 05:07.8 294 158
159 0:51:20 KAMDA, Gobin Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:08.0 286 159
160 0:51:29 BRETT, James Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:08.9 186 160
161 0:51:33 DAVIES, Annette Fetch Everyone R.C. Ladies Master 45-54 05:09.3 23 161
162 0:51:35 NEWMAN, Lowri Unaffiliated Ladies Master 35-44 05:09.5 138 162
163 0:51:43 OLIVANT, Catherine Brecon A.C. Ladies Master 35-44 05:10.3 62 163
164 0:51:45 CROSS, David Ebbw Vale R.C. Mens Master 50-59 05:10.5 129 164
165 0:51:49 JENKINS, Alan Unaffiliated Mens Master 50-59 05:10.9 216 165
166 0:51:54 RICHARDS, Samuel Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:11.4 269 166
167 0:51:58 TUTHILL, Gwynne Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:11.8 185 167
168 0:52:18 CLEMENT, Edward Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:13.8 154 168
169 0:52:22 ROBERTSON, Natalie Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 05:14.2 87 169
170 0:52:32 PAYNE, Karen Caerleon R.C. Ladies Master 35-44 05:15.2 82 170
171 0:52:48 WESSON, Paul Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:16.8 42 171
172 0:52:54 ELLIS, Scott Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:17.4 73 172
173 0:53:00 HOLDERNESS, Stephen Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:18.0 245 173
174 0:53:02 ROPER, Alison Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 05:18.2 147 174
175 0:53:03 ROPER, Robert Unaffiliated Mens Master 60-69 05:18.3 149 175
176 0:53:05 JONES, Steve Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:18.5 265 176
177 0:53:06 DANIEL, Jamie Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:18.6 264 177
178 0:53:10 JONES, Chris Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:19.0 230 178
179 0:53:15 SEAMAN, Carl Rhondda Valley Runners Mens Master 40-49 05:19.5 181 179
180 0:53:22 LUKE, Emily Penarth and Dinas Runners Senior Ladies 05:20.2 106 180
181 0:53:28 TEBAY, Adrian Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:20.8 78 181
182 0:53:38 DENNIS, Heather Penarth and Dinas Runners Ladies Master 35-44 05:21.8 244 182
183 0:53:40 ASHDOWN, Jezz Run Britain Senior Men 05:22.0 77 183
184 0:53:41 WILLIAMS, Claire Aberystwyth A.C. Senior Ladies 05:22.1 94 184
185 0:53:44 MANN, David Builth & District A.C. Mens Master 40-49 05:22.4 113 185
186 0:53:49 THOMAS, Delme Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:22.9 271 186
187 0:53:55 JERVIS, Jeff Parc Bryn Bach R.C. Mens Master 60-69 05:23.5 291 187
188 0:53:57 WAITE, Kelly Islwyn Running Club Senior Ladies 05:23.7 165 188
189 0:54:11 HODGES, Margaret Unaffiliated Ladies Master 45-54 05:25.1 274 189
190 0:54:17 CONLON, Lewis Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:25.7 251 190
191 0:54:28 WILLIAMS, Christopher Unaffiliated Mens Master 50-59 05:26.8 299 191
192 0:54:40 TABER, Chris Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:28.0 136 192
193 0:54:44 WOOLLEY, Rachel Village Vipers Senior Ladies 05:28.4 131 193
194 0:54:46 COTTNAM, Patricia Penarth and Dinas Runners Ladies Master 45-54 05:28.6 39 194
195 0:54:58 BENZIMRA, Ruth 100 Marathon Club Ladies Master 45-54 05:29.8 28 195
196 0:55:23 NEWNES, Gareth Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:32.3 250 196
197 0:55:26 WILLCOX, Matthew Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:32.6 122 197
198 0:55:33 JAMES, Kathryn Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 05:33.3 125 198
199 0:55:52 AITCHISON, Karen Unaffiliated Ladies Master 35-44 05:35.2 120 199
200 0:56:00 GIBBON, Phil Unaffiliated Mens Master 50-59 05:36.0 173 200
201 0:56:02 DRAPER, Sarah Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 05:36.2 262 201
202 0:56:10 SOUTHERN, Morag Unaffiliated Ladies Master 35-44 05:37.0 79 202
203 0:56:13 MORGAN, Sara Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 05:37.3 67 203
204 0:56:16 WILLIAMS, Helen Islwyn Running Club Senior Ladies 05:37.6 137 204
205 0:56:19 JONES, Bernadette Womens Running Network Ladies Master 35-44 05:37.9 92 205
206 0:56:20 MORRIS, Lizz Ebbw Vale R.C. Ladies Master 45-54 05:38.0 144 206
207 0:56:32 LLEWELLYN, Catherine Unaffiliated Ladies Master 45-54 05:39.2 293 207
208 0:56:35 VAUGHAN, Terry Ebbw Vale R.C. Senior Men 05:39.5 44 208
209 0:56:37 WOOTTON, Gayle Penarth and Dinas Runners Senior Ladies 05:39.7 101 209
210 0:56:39 WILLIAMS, Kim Unaffiliated Ladies Master 45-54 05:39.9 163 210
211 0:56:40 NELLINS, Kay Womens Running Network Ladies Master 55-64 05:40.0 97 211
212 0:56:45 WESSON, Anne Unaffiliated Ladies Master 35-44 05:40.5 41 212
213 0:56:57 WILLIAMS, David Les Croupiers R.C. Senior Men 05:41.7 207 213
214 0:57:14 SINGER, Graham Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:43.4 160 214
215 0:57:23 FLAVELL, Guy Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:44.3 159 215
216 0:57:25 WHITING, Katy Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 05:44.5 70 216
217 0:57:29 STEVENS, Sandra Unaffiliated Ladies Master 55-64 05:44.9 296 217
218 0:57:42 ROTHERFIELD, Hannah Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 05:46.2 60 218
219 0:57:44 KIERNAN, John Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:46.4 254 219
220 0:58:12 CLARK, Andrew Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:49.2 27 220
221 0:58:16 FREEMAN, Gareth Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:49.6 224 221
222 0:58:17 CLANCY, Pamela Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 05:49.7 38 222
223 0:58:18 WILLCOX, Gary Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:49.8 121 223
224 0:58:22 MILLER, Ceri Unaffiliated Ladies Master 35-44 05:50.2 88 224
225 0:58:52 LEWIS, Craig Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 05:53.2 169 225
226 0:59:14 GOULD, Amy Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 05:55.4 239 226
227 0:59:15 BAILEY, Leslie Ebbw Vale R.C. Ladies Master 35-44 05:55.5 196 227
228 0:59:18 WILKINSON, Bernadette San Domenico R.R.C. Ladies Master 45-54 05:55.8 145 228
229 0:59:58 JONES, Robert Unaffiliated Senior Men 05:59.8 246 229
230 1:01:09 MCCARTHY, Christopher Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 06:06.9 233 230
231 1:01:46 BLADEN, Alan Les Croupiers R.C. Mens Master 70+ 06:10.6 130 231
232 1:02:08 FREEMAN, Huw Unaffiliated Senior Men 06:12.8 222 232
233 1:02:35 GOULD, Emma Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 06:15.5 237 233
234 1:02:44 STRONACH, Samantha Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 06:16.4 156 234
235 1:02:52 FURNEAUX-JOHNSON, Angela Unaffiliated Ladies Master 45-54 06:17.2 100 235
236 1:02:57 RICHARDS, Joanna Parc Bryn Bach R.C. Ladies Master 35-44 06:17.7 247 236
237 1:03:42 LANE, Jason Unaffiliated Senior Men 06:22.2 124 237
238 1:03:54 WILLIAMS, Clare Unaffiliated Ladies Master 35-44 06:23.4 279 238
239 1:03:54 PARFITT, Angela Unaffiliated Ladies Master 35-44 06:23.4 283 239
240 1:04:30 ELLIS, Lynne Unaffiliated Ladies Master 45-54 06:27.0 74 240
241 1:04:39 SMITH, Rachel Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 06:27.9 203 241
242 1:04:50 CAPLE, Philip Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 06:29.0 162 242
243 1:05:30 REES, Aled Wyn Unaffiliated Senior Men 06:33.0 115 243
244 1:05:30 AMOS, Eloise Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 06:33.0 116 244
245 1:06:00 MANTON, Margaret Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 06:36.0 220 245
246 1:06:00 EDWARDS, Siemon Unaffiliated Senior Men 06:36.0 221 246
247 1:07:38 HUDD, Simon Unaffiliated Mens Master 40-49 06:45.8 198 247
248 1:08:49 PETERS, Alan Unaffiliated Mens Master 60-69 06:52.9 155 248
249 1:08:50 HARDING, Katie Unaffiliated Senior Ladies 06:53.0 64 249
250 1:10:45 FRANCIS, Kay Unaffiliated Ladies Master 35-44 07:04.5 295 250
251 1:12:15 AUSTERBERRY, Daphne Unaffiliated Ladies Master 65+ 07:13.5 61 251
252 1:14:14 MILLARD, Adam Unaffiliated Senior Men 07:25.4 161 252
253 1:23:32 FREEMAN, Marc Unaffiliated Senior Men 08:21.2 223 253
254 1:26:28 JUKES, Isabel Ebbw Vale R.C. Senior Ladies 08:38.8 134 254