Gosport Half Marathon
21/11/2010

Participants

Overall Bib Last Name First Name Category Category Position Club Club Position Penalty Gun-to-Chip Time Chip-to-Chip Time
1 1696 Payn (cc) Thomas Male Senior 1 Winchester & District A.c. 1 01:05:43 01:05:43
2 533 Dawes Stephen Male Senior 2 Ciac/giaac 1 01:07:49 01:07:49
3 865 Baker James Male Senior 3 Chichester Runners & A.c. 1 01:08:48 01:08:48
4 1434 Reynolds Barry Male Senior 4 Great Western Runners 1 01:11:05 01:11:05
5 1356 Piercy Lee Male Senior 5 Unattached 1 01:11:48 01:11:48
6 753 Manning (cc) Julian Male Senior 6 Denmead Striders 1 01:12:16 01:12:15
7 1972 Noname Noname Male Senior 7 Unattached 2 01:12:17 01:12:17
8 1154 Buis Nick Male Senior 8 Totton Running Club 1 01:13:23 01:13:21
9 495 White David Male Senior 9 Croydon Harriers 1 01:13:26 01:13:25
10 1366 Pearce Nathan M40-44 1 Unattached 3 01:13:28 01:13:25
11 1900 Ward Cc Robin Male Senior 10 Portsmouth Joggers 1 01:14:06 01:14:06
12 1672 Baker (cc) Nick M40-44 2 Denmead Striders 2 01:14:23 01:14:22
13 1890 Scott Cc Chris Male Senior 11 City Of Portsmouth A.c. 1 01:14:24 01:14:24
14 712 Stevens (cc) Simon M40-44 3 Winchester & District A.c. 2 01:14:37 01:14:36
15 1051 Wilesmith Michael Male Senior 12 Guernsey Island Aac 1 01:14:39 01:14:37
16 1829 Clark William Male Senior 13 Epsom & Ewell Harriers 1 01:14:46 01:14:45
17 70 Hammerton Matt Male Senior 14 Romsey Road Runners 1 01:14:49 01:14:48
18 1081 Nickerson (cc) Ross Male Senior 15 Unattached 4 01:15:02 01:15:01
19 1003 Grundy Jack Male Senior 16 Aldershot Farnham & District 1 01:15:08 01:15:05
20 1125 Carol Riel Male Senior 17 Clapham Chasers 1 01:15:13 01:15:11
21 1206 Dude Viesturs M45-49 1 Crawley A.c. 1 01:15:41 01:15:40
22 886 Powell (cc) Teddy Male Senior 18 New Forest Runners 1 01:15:43 01:15:42
23 1300 Saunders Mark Male Senior 19 Reading Road Runners 1 01:15:44 01:15:41
24 1599 Dorn Cameron Male Senior 20 Winchester & District A.c. 3 01:15:47 01:15:46
25 896 Wright Stephen Male Senior 21 New Forest Runners 2 01:15:49 01:15:48
26 1024 Sherman Julian Male Senior 22 Reading Road Runners 2 01:15:51 01:15:49
27 1031 Tildesley Christopher Male Senior 23 Portsmouth Joggers 2 01:16:04 01:16:02
28 1658 Tolhurst Lee Male Senior 24 Overton Harriers & Ac 1 01:16:08 01:16:06
29 715 Sheffield Allister Male Senior 25 Team Bath Ac 1 01:16:14 01:16:14
30 1754 Bentley (cc) Rob M45-49 2 Wessex Road Runners 1 01:16:28 01:16:26
31 1389 Ewens (cc) Wayne Male Senior 26 Stubbington Green R&ac 1 01:16:41 01:16:40
32 772 Bungay (cc) Graham M45-49 3 Totton Running Club 2 01:16:45 01:16:43
33 1202 Gosling Ian Male Senior 27 Reading Road Runners 3 01:16:51 01:16:49
34 1663 Holmes (cc) Sean M40-44 4 Overton Harriers & Ac 2 01:16:52 01:16:50
35 1791 Bailey Daniel Male Senior 28 Victory Ac 1 01:16:59 01:16:59
36 1221 Dean (cc) James Male Senior 29 Totton Running Club 3 01:17:24 01:17:22
37 1335 Landon Guy Male Senior 30 Teambath Ac 1 01:17:25 01:17:20
38 793 Berogna (cc) Richie M40-44 5 Denmead Striders 3 01:17:37 01:17:34
39 966 Ellison Andrew M40-44 6 Farnham Runners 1 01:17:43 01:17:42
40 1646 Stoodley Paul M50-54 1 Winchester & District A.c. 4 01:17:46 01:17:37
41 1638 Avery (cc) Philip Male Senior 31 Haslemere Border Ac 1 01:17:53 01:17:50
42 302 Pearson Philip M45-49 4 South London Harriers 1 01:17:53 01:17:50
43 1138 Tanner (cc) Gordon Male Senior 32 Unattached 5 01:18:01 01:17:58
44 694 Grist Mike M45-49 5 Poole Runners 1 01:18:11 01:18:11
45 568 Wilen Ben Male Senior 33 Giaac 1 01:18:12 01:18:11
46 322 Bowles Guy Male Senior 34 Unattached 6 01:18:26 01:18:22
47 1153 Corrie Justin Male Senior 35 Winchester & District A.c. 5 01:18:28 01:18:27
48 792 Donkin Keith M50-54 2 Aldershot Farnham & District 2 01:18:31 01:18:28
49 924 Carley Ian M40-44 7 Farnham Runners 2 01:18:40 01:18:39
50 1850 Blamey Jonathan M40-44 8 Swindon Harriers 1 01:19:01 01:19:00
51 1175 Musgrove Mike M40-44 9 Exmouth Harriers 1 01:19:19 01:19:17
52 1241 Parry Mark M45-49 6 Crawley A.c. 2 01:19:21 01:19:18
53 1423 Gutteridge Ian Male Senior 36 Marlow Striders 1 01:19:45 01:19:43
54 776 Woods Jnr (cc) David Male Senior 37 Denmead Striders 4 01:19:52 01:19:47
55 1473 Campion Mark Male Senior 38 Portsmouth Joggers 3 01:19:53 01:19:52
56 491 Jeffery (cc) David M40-44 10 Stubbington Green R&ac 2 01:20:00 01:19:56
57 303 Fell Steve Male Senior 39 Datchet Dashers 1 01:20:02 01:19:57
58 1695 Forsyth Anthony Male Senior 40 Ashford Ac 1 01:20:08 01:20:06
59 1694 Forsyth Timothy Male Senior 41 Unattached 7 01:20:08 01:20:06
60 1126 Taranowski Helen F35-39 1 West 4 Harriers 1 01:20:13 01:20:11
61 1643 Bowen (cc) James Male Senior 42 Unattached 8 01:20:21 01:20:15
62 964 Clark (cc) Howard Male Senior 43 Portsmouth Joggers 4 01:20:21 01:20:19
63 773 Curtis Mark M45-49 7 Andover Ac 1 01:20:25 01:20:17
64 1745 Jones David Male Senior 44 Poole Ac 1 01:20:35 01:20:31
65 906 Augur (cc) Scott M40-44 11 Southampton City Ac 1 01:20:40 01:20:36
66 445 Del Campo Jaime Male Senior 45 Aldershot Farnham & District 3 01:20:41 01:20:34
67 1617 Bailey (cc) Kathryn J F40-44 1 Winchester & District A.c. 6 01:20:46 01:20:45
68 1394 Jeffery (cc) Stephen M40-44 12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.c. 1 01:20:48 01:20:45
69 1524 Morton (cc) Steven M40-44 13 New Forest Runners 3 01:20:52 01:20:50
70 1860 White Mike M50-54 3 Stubbington Green R&ac 3 01:20:56 01:20:53
71 864 Agona (cc) Andrew M45-49 8 Fareham Crusaders 1 01:21:02 01:20:59
72 1469 Navesey Paul Male Senior 46 Crawley A.c. 3 01:21:12 01:21:07
73 847 Brisco (cc) Douglas M55-59 1 Andover Ac 2 01:21:13 01:20:56
74 1347 Watts Guy Male Senior 47 Team Kennett 1 01:21:14 01:21:10
75 1053 Smith (cc) Tony Male Senior 48 Stubbington Green R&ac 4 01:21:24 01:21:20
76 432 Wandasiewicz Nelson Male Senior 49 Unattached 9 01:21:30 01:21:22
77 722 Mcmorran (cc) Simon M50-54 4 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 1 01:21:33 01:21:30
78 1932 Sesto Valeria F35-39 2 New Forest Runners 4 01:21:47 01:21:45
79 141 Howard David M40-44 14 Victory Ac 2 01:21:55 01:21:46
80 600 Fanning Jane F35-39 3 Serpentine Running Club 1 01:21:57 01:21:46
81 233 Cooper Graham M40-44 15 Crawley A.c. 4 01:22:07 01:22:04
82 1787 Gray (cc) Neil M40-44 16 Royal Engineers Running Club 1 01:22:10 01:22:04
83 1072 Harper (cc) Mike M50-54 5 Stubbington Green R&ac 5 01:22:12 01:22:09
84 719 Stait (cc) Ben Male Senior 50 Portsmouth Joggers 5 01:22:15 01:22:11
85 1016 Morse Beth Female Senior 1 Aldershot Farnham & District 4 01:22:20 01:22:14
86 1074 Nicholas Dean M45-49 9 Unattached 10 01:22:25 01:22:17
87 941 Mitchinson (cc) Paul Male Senior 51 Victory Ac 3 01:22:25 01:22:17
88 714 Rhimes (cc) Godfrey M55-59 2 City Of Portsmouth A.c. 2 01:22:34 01:22:29
89 636 Young (cc) Peter M60-69 1 Ryde Harriers 1 01:22:36 01:22:25
90 73 Bell (cc) Graham M40-44 17 Stubbington Green R&ac 6 01:22:40 01:22:38
91 484 Lough Colin Male Senior 52 Unattached 11 01:22:41 01:22:38
92 249 March (cc) Steve M45-49 10 Hart Road Runners 1 01:22:41 01:22:24
93 1657 Martin (cc) Neil Male Senior 53 Overton Harriers & Ac 3 01:22:43 01:22:39
94 1568 Gatland Leigh Male Senior 54 Clapham Pioneers 1 01:22:46 01:22:43
95 1539 Pudney Chris M45-49 11 Newbury Ac 1 01:23:01 01:22:55
96 1955 Davies Cc Mike M45-49 12 Winchester & District A.c. 7 01:23:20 01:23:11
97 958 Hazlitt (cc) Karen F40-44 2 Winchester & District A.c. 8 01:23:20 01:23:11
98 997 Dorning David M55-59 3 Chichester Runners & A.c. 2 01:23:28 01:23:22
99 366 Norris (cc) Richard Male Senior 55 Hart Road Runners 2 01:23:31 01:23:15
100 1801 Woolgar Gary M45-49 13 Brighton And Hove City Ac 1 01:23:32 01:23:28
101 1017 O'dowd (cc) Noel M50-54 6 Eastleigh Running Club 1 01:23:33 01:23:23
102 940 Howard (cc) Hannah Female Senior 2 Eastleigh Running Club 2 01:23:34 01:23:24
103 1264 Helliwell (cc) Alasdair Male Senior 56 Victory Ac 4 01:23:38 01:23:30
104 1010 Lewis (cc) Andrew Male Senior 57 Unattached 12 01:23:38 01:23:22
105 1484 Sullivan David M45-49 14 Eastleigh Running Club 3 01:23:45 01:23:35
106 1566 Roach Shane M40-44 18 Cheddar Rc 1 01:23:47 01:23:41
107 749 Pace (cc) Andrew Male Senior 58 Eastleigh Running Club 4 01:24:15 01:24:05
108 1201 Barnes Ellie Female Senior 3 Reading Road Runners 4 01:24:19 01:24:11
109 565 Jeffries (cc) Gary M40-44 19 Unattached 13 01:24:24 01:24:17
110 922 Ashby Charles M40-44 20 Farnham Runners 3 01:24:25 01:24:22
111 1339 Gaillard De Laubenque Teresa F35-39 4 Serpentine Running Club 2 01:24:28 01:24:17
112 1591 Conway David M40-44 21 Unattached 14 01:24:30 01:24:29
113 893 Wheeler Kevin Male Senior 59 Stubbington Green R&ac 7 01:24:42 01:24:38
114 1475 Ingoldby Robert Male Senior 60 Serpentine Running Club 3 01:24:45 01:24:40
115 894 Whitworth Martin Male Senior 61 St Albans Striders 1 01:24:48 01:24:44
116 262 Thomson (cc) David M50-54 7 City Of Portsmouth A.c. 3 01:24:51 01:24:45
117 1471 Siddons (cc) Daniel Male Senior 62 Unattached 15 01:24:56 01:24:44
118 1726 Haylock Martin Male Senior 63 Unattached 16 01:25:01 01:24:54
119 448 Mitchell (cc) Peter Male Senior 64 Andover Ac 3 01:25:06 01:24:58
120 1668 Holmes Nicholas M50-54 8 Fleet & Crookham Ac 1 01:25:08 01:25:03
121 1158 Berlie Adrian M40-44 22 City Of Salisbury A.c. 1 01:25:09 01:24:54
122 410 Clews (cc) Mark M50-54 9 Aldershot Farnham & District 5 01:25:11 01:25:04
123 389 Johnson (cc) Simon Male Senior 65 Portsmouth Triathletes 1 01:25:11 01:25:07
124 1286 Bryan (cc) Rory M40-44 23 Unattached 17 01:25:15 01:25:03
125 1920 White Cc Danny Male Senior 66 Unattached 18 01:25:28 01:25:22
126 664 Johnson (cc) Paul M45-49 15 Southampton City Ac 2 01:25:32 01:25:20
127 1358 Ball (cc) Reg M55-59 4 Portsmouth Joggers 6 01:25:38 01:25:31
128 1653 Wilder Sally Female Senior 4 San Domenico 1 01:25:41 01:25:40
129 1652 Wilder Richard Male Senior 67 San Domenico 2 01:25:41 01:25:40
130 1115 Hopkins Steve Male Senior 68 Unattached 19 01:25:41 01:25:08
131 323 Kiernan Patrick M45-49 16 Unattached 20 01:25:41 01:25:33
132 1500 Davies (cc) Martin M50-54 10 Eastliegh Running Club 1 01:25:46 01:25:34
133 844 Houghton (cc) Chris Male Senior 69 Unattached 21 01:25:53 01:25:48
134 821 Nutt (cc) Chris M50-54 11 Alton Runners 1 01:25:56 01:25:49
135 882 Hicks Robin Male Senior 70 Canterbury Harriers 1 01:26:11 01:25:40
136 1680 West Katie F40-44 3 City Of Salisbury A.c. 2 01:26:18 01:26:02
137 1582 Roughan Paul Male Senior 71 Cruisers Running Club 1 01:26:20 01:26:10
138 1635 Pearce Cole Male Senior 72 Unattached 22 01:26:24 01:26:12
139 961 Barber (cc) Peter Male Senior 73 Fareham Crusaders 2 01:26:26 01:26:20
140 1600 Nichols (cc) Richard M40-44 24 Unattached 23 01:26:32 01:26:22
141 1692 Humphries (cc) Julie F40-44 4 Alton Runners 2 01:26:35 01:26:28
142 1190 Michot Jean Christophe Male Senior 74 Unattached 24 01:26:49 01:26:39
143 1973 Jenkins Cc Chris Male Senior 75 Portsmouth Joggers 7 01:26:51 01:26:43
144 1595 Ellis (cc) Jonathan Male Senior 76 Fareham Crusaders 3 01:26:57 01:26:50
145 2008 Noname Noname Male Senior 77 Unattached 25 01:27:06 01:26:57
146 1308 Urner Maren Female Senior 5 Serpentine Running Club 4 01:27:10 01:26:59
147 1005 Hewitt Tony Male Senior 78 Portsmouth Joggers 8 01:27:14 01:27:06
148 1516 Pearson Russell Male Senior 79 Unattached 26 01:27:16 01:26:51
149 720 Cliffe (cc) Robert M45-49 17 Andover Ac 4 01:27:16 01:27:04
150 51 Wilson (cc) Chris M45-49 18 Liss Runners 1 01:27:16 01:27:11
151 1077 Cox Philip Male Senior 80 Unattached 27 01:27:19 01:27:12
152 829 Light Colin Male Senior 81 Fareham Crusaders 4 01:27:22 01:27:19
153 1842 Barrett Gerry Male Senior 82 Unattached 28 01:27:23 01:27:16
154 909 Rogers (cc) Ian M45-49 19 Eastleigh Running Club 5 01:27:24 01:27:11
155 667 Sawyer (cc) James Male Senior 83 Unattached 29 01:27:25 01:27:19
156 510 Bestley (cc) Russ M45-49 20 Portsmouth Joggers 9 01:27:25 01:27:17
157 743 Dobson (cc) Neal Male Senior 84 Portsmouth Joggers 10 01:27:26 01:27:18
158 1952 Marcer Cc Steve Male Senior 85 Southampton Athletic Club 1 01:27:27 01:27:15
159 849 Antkowiak (cc) Natalie Female Senior 6 Hardley Runners 1 01:27:27 01:27:14
160 1231 Eastaugh (cc) Andy M50-54 12 Team Southampton 1 01:27:28 01:27:24
161 1788 Rogers Emma F35-39 5 Winchester & District A.c. 9 01:27:29 01:27:23
162 1827 Mcewen (cc) Andrew M45-49 21 West Wight Road Runners 1 01:27:30 01:27:27
163 1725 Rushton Karen F40-44 5 South West Vets Ac 1 01:27:30 01:27:24
164 384 Pakes Francis M40-44 25 Unattached 30 01:27:36 01:27:29
165 2007 Noname Noname Male Senior 86 Unattached 31 01:27:39 01:27:18
166 1433 Barker Nathan Male Senior 87 Unattached 32 01:27:41 01:27:39
167 1798 Pearson Kevin M40-44 26 Unattached 33 01:27:42 01:27:38
168 1619 Butler Stephen M55-59 5 West Wight Road Runners 2 01:27:42 01:27:30
169 1316 Down Lawrence Male Senior 88 Zoom Bournemouth Tri Club 1 01:27:45 01:27:42
170 811 Gillingham Steve M45-49 22 Farnham Runners 4 01:27:45 01:27:34
171 1149 Hoy (cc) Phil M50-54 13 Portsmouth Joggers 11 01:27:50 01:27:41
172 1781 Edward Will M45-49 23 Unattached 34 01:27:54 01:27:46
173 907 Wu William Male Senior 89 Unattached 35 01:27:54 01:27:44
174 1094 Stubbs David M45-49 24 Unattached 36 01:27:55 01:27:42
175 1517 Fox (cc) Robert Male Senior 90 Unattached 37 01:27:56 01:27:25
176 1396 Norfolk (cc) Ben Male Senior 91 Alton Runners 3 01:27:57 01:27:48
177 1603 Conway (cc) Tony M50-54 14 Portsmouth Joggers 12 01:28:01 01:27:52
178 102 Hull (cc) Amanda Female Senior 7 Romsey Road Runners 2 01:28:01 01:27:57
179 1329 Hales Laura F40-44 6 Windle Valley Runners 1 01:28:05 01:27:57
180 881 Hicks Amelia Female Senior 8 Canterbury Harriers 2 01:28:06 01:27:35
181 164 Maule (cc) Dave Male Senior 92 Eastleigh Running Club 6 01:28:07 01:27:49
182 852 Lowther Jimmy M45-49 25 Avon Valley Runners 1 01:28:14 01:27:40
183 1588 Neumann Lee M40-44 27 Chichester Runners & A.c. 3 01:28:16 01:28:10
184 154 Brown (cc) Guy M40-44 28 Unattached 38 01:28:20 01:27:59
185 1367 Devine Paul Male Senior 93 Unattached 39 01:28:22 01:27:44
186 397 Stubbs Sally F35-39 6 Runnymede Runners 1 01:28:25 01:28:17
187 704 Jerrard (cc) Matthew Male Senior 94 Eastleigh Running Club 7 01:28:29 01:28:16
188 1714 Horree (cc) Roelant M40-44 29 Unattached 40 01:28:33 01:28:19
189 1417 Coney Thomas Male Senior 95 Avon Valley Runners 2 01:28:36 01:28:03
190 1312 Lacrouts Pierre M40-44 30 Corsham Running Club 1 01:28:40 01:28:31
191 1824 Porter Edward Male Senior 96 Chichester Runners & A.c. 4 01:28:42 01:28:37
192 1812 Murrison Gavin Male Senior 97 Serpentine Running Club 5 01:28:44 01:27:20
193 294 Smith (cc) Peter M55-59 6 Hart Road Runners 3 01:28:45 01:28:29
194 1353 May (cc) Richard Male Senior 98 Unattached 41 01:28:47 01:28:13
195 1559 Jones Peter M50-54 15 Windle Valley Runners 2 01:28:48 01:28:39
196 903 Hollis (cc) Keith M40-44 31 Southampton City Ac 3 01:29:02 01:28:58
197 1084 Cowlard Rob Male Senior 99 Thornbury Running Club 1 01:29:05 01:26:42
198 18 Murray Grahame M40-44 32 Unattached 42 01:29:08 01:29:02
199 1830 Lockyer Paul Male Senior 100 Unattached 43 01:29:10 01:29:03
200 81 Urbanowski (cc) Mark Male Senior 101 Stubbington Green R&ac 8 01:29:10 01:29:06
201 1951 Hurst Mike M50-54 16 Poole Ac 2 01:29:11 01:28:55
202 1502 Glackin Stephen M45-49 26 Unattached 44 01:29:11 01:28:48
203 1494 Hiscock (cc) Stuart Male Senior 102 Fareham Crusaders 5 01:29:14 01:28:41
204 895 Wright (cc) Brian Male Senior 103 Fareham Crusaders 6 01:29:14 01:29:08
205 91 Cole (cc) Marc Male Senior 104 Southampton City Ac 4 01:29:14 01:29:00
206 1732 Brown (cc) Tim M50-54 17 Portsmouth Joggers 13 01:29:19 01:29:01
207 1337 Julian (cc) Smith M50-54 18 New Forest Runners 5 01:29:23 01:28:57
208 1311 Rogan Matt Male Senior 105 Unattached 45 01:29:25 01:29:14
209 653 Durran Adrian M40-44 33 Crystal Palace Tri 1 01:29:25 01:29:18
210 888 Walberton Michael M50-54 19 Farnham Runners 5 01:29:26 01:29:15
211 1127 Grant Sophie Female Senior 9 Serpentine Running Club 6 01:29:27 01:29:16
212 791 Tulip (cc) David Male Senior 106 Southampton City Ac 5 01:29:29 01:29:11
213 1282 Knight Simon M40-44 34 Unattached 46 01:29:33 01:29:02
214 433 Craik Carolyn F45-49 1 Team Kennett 2 01:29:33 01:29:22
215 1805 Allen (cc) Laura Female Senior 10 Unattached 47 01:29:34 01:29:24
216 794 Macgregor (cc) Susie F40-44 7 Stubbington Green R&ac 9 01:29:35 01:29:17
217 336 Bird Melvyn M55-59 7 Tone Zone Runners 1 01:29:35 01:29:26
218 1349 Jago Thomas Male Senior 107 Tone Zone Runners 2 01:29:38 01:29:29
219 652 Huczkowski (cc) Patryk Male Senior 108 Unattached 48 01:29:39 01:29:35
220 1689 Culp Andrea Female Senior 11 Great Western Runners 2 01:29:40 01:29:36
221 911 Foran (cc) Emily Female Senior 12 Stubbington Green R&ac 10 01:29:41 01:29:33
222 4 Hilton (cc) Luke Male Senior 109 Cove Joggers 1 01:29:44 01:29:37
223 1450 Vye Steven Male Senior 110 Poole Ac 3 01:29:48 01:29:32
224 371 North (cc) Tom Male Senior 111 Hants Police Ac 1 01:29:49 01:29:39
225 1078 Hawkins Steve M45-49 27 Unattached 49 01:29:54 01:29:31
226 826 Sharma Sanjai M45-49 28 New Forest Runners 6 01:29:57 01:29:31
227 1928 Donovan Edward Male Senior 112 Les Croupiers Running Club 1 01:29:58 01:29:42
228 1612 O'rourke Mairead Female Senior 13 Winchester & District A.c. 10 01:30:00 01:29:50
229 1261 Smith (cc) Sean M40-44 35 Farnham Runners 6 01:30:04 01:29:49
230 343 Harris Craig Male Senior 113 Southampton City Ac 6 01:30:12 01:30:00
231 1909 Pigott Smith Tom Male Senior 114 Unattached 50 01:30:13 01:30:05
232 709 Trinder Kay F45-49 2 Woking Ac 1 01:30:14 01:30:05
233 1079 Coulter (cc) Graham Male Senior 115 Hart Road Runners 4 01:30:17 01:30:01
234 1332 Baker Sarah Female Senior 14 Unattached 51 01:30:21 01:30:04
235 1884 Fisher Perry Male Senior 116 Unattached 52 01:30:23 01:29:53
236 1529 Lees-smith Ben Male Senior 117 Unattached 53 01:30:26 01:29:57
237 1555 Doney (cc) Alan M40-44 36 Winchester & District A.c. 11 01:30:27 01:30:25
238 1894 Saunders Cc Leigh Male Senior 118 Unattached 54 01:30:29 01:30:08
239 1197 Wates Neill Male Senior 119 Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 1 01:30:30 01:30:08
240 62 Rushby (cc) Sonia F35-39 7 Eastleigh Running Club 8 01:30:30 01:30:17
241 807 Mabey Peter F M50-54 20 Unattached 55 01:30:32 01:30:24
242 1567 Ashby Scott Male Senior 120 Pioneers 1 01:30:34 01:30:32
243 877 Wirtzfeld Peter M50-54 21 Worthing Striders 1 01:30:39 01:30:28
244 1211 Budgell Andy Male Senior 121 City Of Salisbury A.c. 3 01:30:41 01:30:24
245 619 Gould (cc) David M45-49 29 Hardley Runners 2 01:30:46 01:30:20
246 915 Carton (cc) Andy M55-59 8 Winchester & District A.c. 12 01:30:47 01:30:25
247 785 Ellis Jon M50-54 22 Unattached 56 01:30:49 01:30:26
248 372 Wright Kevin M50-54 23 Unattached 57 01:30:50 01:30:40
249 496 Jarvis Paul M45-49 30 Tone Zone Runners 3 01:30:51 01:30:42
250 993 Clow (cc) Jim M60-69 2 Victory Ac 5 01:30:57 01:30:38
251 1491 Hogger Harry Male Senior 122 Unattached 58 01:30:59 01:30:26
252 558 Welsh M Male Senior 123 Andover Ac 5 01:31:05 01:30:52
253 1681 Gluning Mark M45-49 31 Cirencester Ac 1 01:31:11 01:31:04
254 1157 Frake (cc) Richard Male Senior 124 Unattached 59 01:31:18 01:29:47
255 620 Bennett Tony Male Senior 125 Sittingbourne Striders 1 01:31:26 01:30:50
256 734 Georghiou Jane F50-59 1 Farnham Runners 7 01:31:27 01:31:18
257 1093 Pringle Neil M50-54 24 Swindon Striders 1 01:31:29 01:31:13
258 1327 Khan (cc) David M45-49 32 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 2 01:31:30 01:31:13
259 1705 Harris Catherine Female Senior 15 Serpentine Running Club 7 01:31:32 01:30:38
260 269 Mcglead Adam Male Senior 126 Unattached 60 01:31:34 01:30:36
261 1624 Morris (cc) David M50-54 25 Victory Ac 6 01:31:35 01:31:19
262 960 Hammond (cc) Paul J M50-54 26 Stubbington Green R&ac 11 01:31:35 01:31:17
263 1644 Mannall (cc) Phillip M40-44 37 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 3 01:31:38 01:31:22
264 490 Pritchard Suzanne F50-59 2 St Albans Striders 2 01:31:39 01:31:24
265 78 Loveless Martin M50-54 27 Hardley Runners 3 01:31:41 01:31:17
266 1030 Swan Jonathan Male Senior 127 Unattached 61 01:31:45 01:31:39
267 1411 Berry (cc) Ian J Male Senior 128 Winchester & District A.c. 13 01:31:47 01:31:38
268 1323 Hussain Yasmeen Female Senior 16 St Georges University 1 01:31:47 01:31:36
269 1632 Ross-russell Fiona F50-59 3 City Of Salisbury A.c. 4 01:31:48 01:31:31
270 1763 Davies Jim Male Senior 129 Lordshill Road Runners 1 01:31:50 01:31:28
271 231 Hollowbread Becky F35-39 8 New Forest Runners 7 01:31:53 01:31:43
272 1780 Leroy-smith (cc) Carl Male Senior 130 Unattached 62 01:31:56 01:31:37
273 819 Chamberlain (cc) Phil M40-44 38 Fareham Crusaders 7 01:31:57 01:31:45
274 1302 Threader Mark M40-44 39 Unattached 63 01:31:59 01:31:43
275 97 Gardener (cc) Lee Male Senior 131 Fareham Crusaders 8 01:32:03 01:31:51
276 796 O'malley (cc) Adrian M40-44 40 Unattached 64 01:32:05 01:31:55
277 688 Ward (cc) Jon Male Senior 132 Unattached 65 01:32:07 01:31:47
278 37 Rumsey (cc) Stephen M40-44 41 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 4 01:32:07 01:31:51
279 2005 Noname Noname Male Senior 133 Unattached 66 01:32:08 01:31:57
280 1790 Chrystie Mark Male Senior 134 Poole Ac 4 01:32:09 01:31:42
281 499 Bailey (cc) Richard Male Senior 135 Winchester & District A.c. 14 01:32:14 01:32:12
282 107 Davis Richard M45-49 33 Unattached 67 01:32:15 01:31:52
283 803 Penfold Mark M45-49 34 Crawley A.c. 5 01:32:17 01:31:46
284 1604 Shepherd (cc) Rhiannon Female Senior 17 Southampton Athletic Club 2 01:32:18 01:31:11
285 1464 Aukett Lucy Female Senior 18 Shaftesbury Barnet 1 01:32:23 01:32:01
286 419 Munt (cc) Kevin M50-54 28 Alton Runners 4 01:32:24 01:32:10
287 1338 Michaelides Danius Male Senior 136 Unattached 68 01:32:25 01:31:52
288 1178 Lugari Ercole Male Senior 137 Unattached 69 01:32:29 01:32:15
289 1131 Gettins Lucy F45-49 3 Compton Harriers 1 01:32:31 01:32:20
290 1528 Britten (cc) Tony M50-54 29 Winchester & District A.c. 15 01:32:32 01:32:10
291 916 Jones (cc) Colin M55-59 9 Eastleigh Running Club 9 01:32:35 01:32:20
292 1554 Gibson Darrell Male Senior 138 Unattached 70 01:32:36 01:32:14
293 449 Pollard (cc) Stuart Male Senior 139 Portsmouth Joggers 14 01:32:40 01:32:30
294 1269 Barnett Lisa Female Senior 19 Unattached 71 01:32:41 01:32:11
295 248 Kimber Phil M60-69 3 Oxford City 1 01:32:56 01:32:37
296 1370 Crook Steve M45-49 35 Unattached 72 01:32:58 01:32:36
297 752 Burke (cc) Laurence M40-44 42 Farnham Triathlon 1 01:32:58 01:32:40
298 934 Scrase Philip M45-49 36 Alton Runners 5 01:33:00 01:32:43
299 1465 Short Jonathan Male Senior 140 Unattached 73 01:33:02 01:32:39
300 1677 Gillesbie Paul Male Senior 141 Unattached 74 01:33:03 01:32:11
301 514 Prior-palmer George Male Senior 142 Unattached 75 01:33:03 01:32:58
302 1748 Jones (cc) Will Male Senior 143 Unattached 76 01:33:04 01:32:44
303 1503 Martin (cc) Philip M45-49 37 Stubbington Green R&ac 12 01:33:05 01:32:46
304 1817 Charnock Robin M45-49 38 Arunners 1 01:33:09 01:32:57
305 1057 Sunnucks Peter Male Senior 144 Unattached 77 01:33:11 01:32:18
306 583 Grigoleit (cc) Peter M45-49 39 Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.c. 2 01:33:12 01:33:03
307 1815 Percival (cc) Michael Male Senior 145 Unattached 78 01:33:14 01:32:51
308 1686 Hough (cc) Peter M55-59 10 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 5 01:33:15 01:32:54
309 1938 Johnson James Male Senior 146 Unattached 79 01:33:20 01:32:53
310 83 Peters Issy F35-39 9 Unattached 80 01:33:22 01:33:07
311 724 Baldwin (cc) David Male Senior 147 Victory Ac 7 01:33:23 01:33:15
312 1204 Pearson Karl M40-44 43 Unattached 81 01:33:24 01:32:59
313 930 Robertson Andrew Male Senior 148 Farnham Triathlon 2 01:33:24 01:33:06
314 1834 Hill Nick M45-49 40 Farnham Runners 8 01:33:27 01:33:03
315 1214 Riddington (cc) Christine F35-39 10 Victory Ac 8 01:33:27 01:33:17
316 1268 Oliver Cleo Female Senior 20 Winchester & District A.c. 16 01:33:30 01:33:09
317 1521 Whelan Brian M40-44 44 Bracknell Forest Runners 1 01:33:31 01:33:11
318 60 Foote Tom Male Senior 149 Unattached 82 01:33:31 01:33:29
319 450 O'sullivan (cc) Carla Female Senior 21 Unattached 83 01:33:34 01:32:30
320 938 Whiley Lesley F50-59 4 Reading Road Runners 5 01:33:35 01:33:28
321 1104 Gilmour (cc) Michael Male Senior 150 Unattached 84 01:33:38 01:32:43
322 1101 Webber James Male Senior 151 Unattached 85 01:33:41 01:33:18
323 1877 Barrett Ruth Female Senior 22 San Domenico 3 01:33:42 01:33:26
324 1693 Forsyth Chloe Female Senior 23 Istead & Ifield Harriers 1 01:33:43 01:33:11
325 50 Cox (cc) Chris Male Senior 152 Hart Road Runners 5 01:33:44 01:33:28
326 1665 Oakley Robin Male Senior 153 Overton Harriers & Ac 4 01:33:49 01:33:22
327 258 Lee (cc) Marcus M40-44 45 Stubbington Green R&ac 13 01:33:53 01:33:35
328 95 Stafford John M50-54 30 Bracknell Forest Runners 2 01:33:55 01:33:35
329 1304 Holt Saba F35-39 11 Reading Road Runners 6 01:33:59 01:33:52
330 1501 Hy Rithy Male Senior 154 City Of Salisbury A.c. 5 01:34:01 01:33:44
331 1937 Connolly Steve M55-59 11 Swindon Harriers 2 01:34:02 01:33:48
332 988 Baylis (cc) Laura Female Senior 24 Alton Runners 6 01:34:02 01:33:49
333 606 Sherlock Ben Female Senior 25 Unattached 86 01:34:02 01:33:06
334 891 Waghorn Hayden M50-54 31 Unattached 87 01:34:07 01:33:39
335 1718 Brooks Simon Male Senior 155 Fleet & Crookham Ac 2 01:34:09 01:33:55
336 1273 Howard Kai Male Senior 156 Unattached 88 01:34:10 01:33:58
337 1229 Seco Luis M40-44 46 Unattached 89 01:34:11 01:32:24
338 1687 Williams (cc) David W M50-54 32 Portsmouth Joggers 15 01:34:12 01:33:44
339 1435 Gannon (cc) Andrew Male Senior 157 Unattached 90 01:34:19 01:33:07
340 781 Tew (cc) Donna Female Senior 26 Eastleigh Running Club 10 01:34:22 01:34:08
341 337 Hall Deborah Female Senior 27 City Of Portsmouth A.c. 4 01:34:22 01:34:10
342 1226 Fyfe Nicholas Male Senior 158 Unattached 91 01:34:24 01:34:18
343 931 Staniforth Michael M55-59 12 Portsmouth Joggers 16 01:34:27 01:33:29
344 1958 Lambert Cc Jeffrey Male Senior 159 University Of Winchester 1 01:34:29 01:33:55
345 1666 Titcomb (cc) Dave M50-54 33 Overton Harriers & Ac 5 01:34:29 01:34:20
346 1399 Wilson James Male Senior 160 Unattached 92 01:34:32 01:32:53
347 842 Pentland (cc) Bob M55-59 13 Portsmouth Joggers 17 01:34:33 01:34:16
348 1978 Noname Noname Male Senior 161 Unattached 93 01:34:37 01:34:06
349 436 Sweetlove Bob M40-44 47 Poole Ac 5 01:34:39 01:34:16
350 1849 Clay Toby Male Senior 162 Portsmouth Joggers 18 01:34:43 01:34:25
351 119 Brewer Julian M45-49 41 Unattached 94 01:34:43 01:34:26
352 972 Turnbull Candis Female Senior 28 Unattached 95 01:34:44 01:34:29
353 685 Harding (cc) Suzanne F35-39 12 Team Bath Ac 2 01:34:45 01:34:38
354 1660 Brady Rebecca Female Senior 29 Overton Harriers & Ac 6 01:34:47 01:34:29
355 1825 Fleet David Male Senior 163 Fareham Crusaders 9 01:34:50 01:34:31
356 1908 Mcgarry Cc Yvonne F50-59 5 Liss Runners 2 01:34:53 01:34:34
357 1210 Reid (cc) Tom M40-44 48 Winchester & District A.c. 17 01:34:53 01:34:26
358 1028 Smith Rod M60-69 4 City Of Salisbury A.c. 6 01:34:53 01:34:36
359 1656 Mcnair Steve M50-54 34 Overton Harriers & Ac 7 01:34:54 01:34:45
360 1310 Sheldon Matthew M40-44 49 Unattached 96 01:34:54 01:34:34
361 875 Gurney (cc) Sarah F35-39 13 Winchester & District A.c. 18 01:34:54 01:34:24
362 462 Williams Joanna Female Senior 30 Bracknell Forest Runners 3 01:35:00 01:34:40
363 868 Hole Nigel M45-49 42 Worthing Striders 2 01:35:03 01:34:41
364 1546 Gleeson Julia F45-49 4 Fittleworth Flyers 1 01:35:07 01:34:39
365 1365 Pearce Kathryn F35-39 14 Unattached 97 01:35:10 01:34:51
366 1885 Williams Simon Male Senior 164 Unattached 98 01:35:12 01:34:42
367 548 Taylor (cc) Mike M50-54 35 Portsmouth Joggers 19 01:35:13 01:34:47
368 1923 Haughton Timothy M50-54 36 Unattached 99 01:35:16 01:35:01
369 1314 Bowden Simon M50-54 37 Unattached 100 01:35:20 01:35:00
370 1608 Rabone Neil M45-49 43 Worthing Striders 3 01:35:22 01:35:11
371 1285 Blunt Paul Male Senior 165 Unattached 101 01:35:22 01:34:58
372 774 Grandy (cc) Mark Male Senior 166 Portsmouth Joggers 20 01:35:23 01:34:56
373 1453 Ludford (cc) Derek M45-49 44 Unattached 102 01:35:25 01:35:14
374 1934 Yates Cc Kevin Male Senior 167 Lordshill Road Runners 2 01:35:30 01:35:08
375 1405 Rylah Osgar Male Senior 168 Unattached 103 01:35:32 01:35:13
376 713 Rhimes (cc) Sara F50-59 6 Eastleigh Running Club 11 01:35:34 01:35:24
377 1580 Chalmers Ruth Female Senior 31 Unattached 104 01:35:35 01:34:19
378 778 Kershaw (cc) Lucy Female Senior 32 Liss Runners 3 01:35:39 01:35:24
379 718 Hardie (cc) Mich M40-44 50 Portsmouth Joggers 21 01:35:40 01:35:22
380 929 Brown (cc) Anna Female Senior 33 Eastleigh Running Club 12 01:35:47 01:35:33
381 802 Le Lerre (cc) Mark M40-44 51 Victory Ac 9 01:35:47 01:34:45
382 1284 Hutchinson Sarah Female Senior 34 Sutton Harriers 1 01:35:49 01:35:36
383 1627 Birch Tim M45-49 45 Poole Ac 6 01:35:50 01:35:22
384 801 Cotterell (cc) Graham M50-54 38 Southampton Running Club 1 01:35:52 01:35:37
385 1355 Raff (cc) Tim M50-54 39 Unattached 105 01:35:53 01:35:39
386 369 Winter Sarah F35-39 15 Stragglers 1 01:35:55 01:35:33
387 627 Mayhew Steve Male Senior 169 Unattached 106 01:35:58 01:35:31
388 1447 Woodus Mark Male Senior 170 Unattached 107 01:36:00 01:35:26
389 425 Stokes (cc) Ian M45-49 46 Unattached 108 01:36:00 01:35:19
390 1243 Johnson (cc) Brian M40-44 52 Portsmouth Joggers 22 01:36:03 01:35:36
391 1056 Poyner (cc) Ian M40-44 53 Unattached 109 01:36:03 01:35:10
392 1038 Martin (cc) Graham Male Senior 171 Unattached 110 01:36:11 01:35:58
393 1623 Smith Nicholas Male Senior 172 Rnac 1 01:36:13 01:35:28
394 956 Spittles (cc) Kirsty Female Senior 35 Fareham Crusaders 10 01:36:15 01:36:03
395 601 Chapman (cc) Timothy M40-44 54 Unattached 111 01:36:15 01:35:49
396 143 Bodsworth Simon M40-44 55 Unattached 112 01:36:16 01:36:02
397 1360 Newman Nicholas Male Senior 173 Unattached 113 01:36:28 01:35:35
398 742 Wickham Rob M40-44 56 Poole Ac 7 01:36:30 01:36:02
399 559 Noble Paul Male Senior 174 Unattached 114 01:36:30 01:36:07
400 1217 Harris (cc) Phil M45-49 47 Unattached 115 01:36:32 01:36:17
401 945 Woolven (cc) Keith M50-54 40 Fareham Crusaders 11 01:36:32 01:36:12
402 1029 Startup (cc) Paul M45-49 48 Unattached 116 01:36:37 01:36:29
403 1926 Sinclair Cc Adrian M40-44 57 Unattached 117 01:36:40 01:36:08
404 820 Hamilton (cc) Neil M45-49 49 Unattached 118 01:36:40 01:36:01
405 1481 Walker (cc) Ken M45-49 50 Unattached 119 01:36:41 01:36:29
406 489 Vlaarkamp Judith Female Senior 36 Lytchett Manor Striders 1 01:36:47 01:36:24
407 1305 Smith Richard M40-44 58 Unattached 120 01:36:48 01:36:23
408 880 Lockyer John M55-59 14 Unattached 121 01:36:48 01:36:11
409 1931 Thomason Cc Kevin Male Senior 175 Unattached 122 01:36:50 01:36:06
410 1415 Clifton (cc) Michael M55-59 15 Unattached 123 01:36:51 01:36:37
411 1796 Sabatini Matteo Male Senior 176 Unattached 124 01:36:54 01:36:29
412 1111 Jones Roger M55-59 16 Unattached 125 01:37:05 01:36:41
413 128 Tunstall Andy M45-49 51 Unattached 126 01:37:05 01:36:26
414 1698 Beukman (cc) Nico M40-44 59 Unattached 127 01:37:08 01:35:34
415 401 Gorham John M55-59 17 City Of Salisbury A.c. 7 01:37:09 01:36:42
416 1614 Mbambo Xolani Male Senior 177 Unattached 128 01:37:10 01:36:50
417 1281 Garcia (cc) Mark Male Senior 178 Unattached 129 01:37:12 01:36:53
418 969 Cass Dave M40-44 60 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 6 01:37:13 01:36:35
419 814 Morris Stephen M45-49 52 West Wight Road Runners 3 01:37:17 01:36:41
420 700 Rhodes (cc) Lee Male Senior 179 Unattached 130 01:37:18 01:36:55
421 1618 Carrie (cc) Joe M45-49 53 Portsmouth Joggers 23 01:37:19 01:36:52
422 1649 Mcelhenny David M55-59 18 Hardley Runners 4 01:37:21 01:36:57
423 330 Ingledew Steve M45-49 54 Unattached 131 01:37:23 01:37:14
424 1610 Mountney Tom Male Senior 180 Unattached 132 01:37:25 01:36:32
425 789 Elderfield (cc) Colin M40-44 61 Stubbington Green R&ac 14 01:37:25 01:37:06
426 989 Beers Darren Male Senior 181 Sutton Runners 1 01:37:26 01:37:03
427 52 Bowpitt (cc) Graham M40-44 62 Denmead Striders 5 01:37:28 01:36:55
428 576 Womack (cc) Mandy F40-44 8 Ryde Harriers 2 01:37:29 01:37:17
429 1789 Bailey Steve M50-54 41 Unattached 133 01:37:30 01:37:00
430 344 Godber Mike Male Senior 182 Unattached 134 01:37:30 01:36:00
431 519 Stevenson (cc) James M40-44 63 Fleet & Crookham Ac 3 01:37:31 01:37:17
432 523 Franceschini (cc) Daniele M55-59 19 Eastleigh Running Club 13 01:37:32 01:36:31
433 512 Hill Jeremy M55-59 20 Unattached 135 01:37:33 01:37:05
434 935 Price (cc) Aron Male Senior 183 Rnac 2 01:37:39 01:36:56
435 1020 Rhodes (cc) Debbie F50-59 7 Alton Runners 7 01:37:50 01:37:37
436 699 Mallard Justin M40-44 64 Unattached 136 01:37:55 01:37:38
437 1487 Morgan Richard M60-69 5 Reading Road Runners 7 01:37:58 01:37:42
438 979 Ritchie Daniel Male Senior 184 Unattached 137 01:37:58 01:37:43
439 913 Page Mike M40-44 65 Unattached 138 01:38:03 01:37:31
440 1082 Smith Martin Male Senior 185 Royal Manor Of Portland A.c. 1 01:38:04 01:37:27
441 1962 Horseman Cc Rory Male Senior 186 University Of Winchester 2 01:38:05 01:37:31
442 1667 Holmes (cc) Adam M55-59 21 Fleet & Crookham Ac 4 01:38:05 01:37:47
443 912 Greenhalgh (cc) Jon Male Senior 187 Andover Ac 6 01:38:09 01:37:56
444 1786 Irvine James Male Senior 188 Unattached 139 01:38:16 01:37:40
445 1659 Barton (cc) Kerri Female Senior 37 Overton Harriers & Ac 8 01:38:16 01:38:07
446 1170 Hrastnik Sascha Male Senior 189 Unattached 140 01:38:16 01:38:12
447 1731 Heslop (cc) Neil Male Senior 190 Unattached 141 01:38:19 01:37:39
448 1480 Dashwood (cc) Alexander Female Senior 38 Unattached 142 01:38:24 01:37:02
449 1918 Mcgrath Cc Sally F45-49 5 Stubbington Green R&ac 15 01:38:29 01:38:11
450 698 Snell (cc) Richard M40-44 66 Stubbington Green R&ac 16 01:38:29 01:38:05
451 928 Giles (cc) Rob M45-49 55 Eastleigh Running Club 14 01:38:31 01:38:17
452 1377 Mahoney Nick Male Senior 191 Chichester Runners & A.c. 5 01:38:32 01:38:09
453 494 Whitfield Karl Male Senior 192 Lytchett Manor Striders 2 01:38:37 01:38:14
454 1341 Quinnell Chris Male Senior 193 Unattached 143 01:38:38 01:38:11
455 1146 Barrett Jason M40-44 67 Unattached 144 01:38:42 01:38:21
456 1959 Greenfield Cc Mark M45-49 56 Unattached 145 01:38:48 01:38:13
457 31 Gerlack (cc) Danny M40-44 68 Unattached 146 01:38:49 01:38:29
458 1328 Pragnell Steve M50-54 42 Eastleigh Running Club 15 01:38:52 01:38:37
459 1266 Vandenburg Daniel Male Senior 194 Team Bath Ac 3 01:38:55 01:38:24
460 607 Goble Sally F45-49 6 Haslemere Border Ac 2 01:38:58 01:38:43
461 524 Simpson (cc) Steve M40-44 69 Eastleigh Running Club 16 01:39:00 01:38:15
462 1368 Pickburn (cc) Alastair Male Senior 195 Unattached 147 01:39:03 01:37:52
463 1551 Sharp Dan Male Senior 196 Unattached 148 01:39:08 01:38:28
464 1924 Carter Cc Jane F40-44 9 Romsey Road Runners 3 01:39:09 01:38:40
465 1841 Blamey Christopher Male Senior 197 Unattached 149 01:39:09 01:38:33
466 245 Howard Claire F35-39 16 Avon Valley Runners 3 01:39:11 01:38:38
467 1809 Cramp Christopher M40-44 70 Farnham Runners 9 01:39:16 01:39:06
468 312 Ruddock Gordon Male Senior 198 Unattached 150 01:39:16 01:38:55
469 1533 Enes Anne Kari F40-44 10 Tone Zone Runners 4 01:39:17 01:38:46
470 1385 Jahouel (cc) Xavier Male Senior 199 C.o.r.s 1 01:39:18 01:38:42
471 1882 Fray Martin M50-54 43 Compton Harriers 2 01:39:19 01:39:08
472 1876 Flannigan Cc Caroline F35-39 17 Sleaford Town Runners 1 01:39:20 01:38:58
473 1851 Chalk (cc) Helen Female Senior 39 Fareham Crusaders 12 01:39:20 01:39:08
474 342 Crawley (cc) Anita F45-49 7 Denmead Striders 6 01:39:22 01:38:48
475 1436 Cottrell (cc) Stephen M45-49 57 Unattached 151 01:39:28 01:39:07
476 597 Gannon Vince M40-44 71 Unattached 152 01:39:28 01:39:06
477 675 Worrall (cc) Richard M50-54 44 Unattached 153 01:39:32 01:39:22
478 424 Kemp Sarah Female Senior 40 City Of Salisbury A.c. 8 01:39:33 01:39:15
479 151 Gardiner (cc) Sarah F35-39 18 Portsmouth Triathletes 2 01:39:33 01:39:23
480 355 Alexander Damian M40-44 72 Unattached 154 01:39:35 01:39:06
481 354 Alexander Helen F35-39 19 Unattached 155 01:39:35 01:39:06
482 1398 Janicki (cc) Daniel Male Senior 200 Unattached 156 01:39:38 01:39:03
483 1001 Golunska (cc) Nicola F35-39 20 Portsmouth Joggers 24 01:39:39 01:39:29
484 186 Messenbird Dean Male Senior 201 Unattached 157 01:39:42 01:39:35
485 1451 Foster Antony M45-49 58 Unattached 158 01:39:43 01:39:32
486 999 Farndon (cc) Ben Male Senior 202 Unattached 159 01:39:43 01:38:36
487 1140 Pemberton (cc) Caroline F45-49 8 New Forest Runners 8 01:39:44 01:39:13
488 1676 Chambers (cc) Colin M55-59 22 Portsmouth Joggers 25 01:39:47 01:39:12
489 3 Bembridge (cc) Simon Male Senior 203 Unattached 160 01:39:48 01:39:34
490 45 Vincent (cc) Mark Male Senior 204 Unattached 161 01:39:50 01:39:29
491 855 Kiddie James M60-69 6 Reading Road Runners 8 01:39:53 01:39:37
492 1648 Hall (cc) Andrew M60-69 7 Portsmouth Joggers 26 01:39:55 01:39:21
493 665 Palmer (cc) Mark Male Senior 205 Unattached 162 01:39:55 01:39:04
494 673 Hurst Richard M40-44 73 Unattached 163 01:39:58 01:39:07
495 1879 White Julie F50-59 8 Littledown Harriers 1 01:40:04 01:38:48
496 365 Jersild Helle F45-49 9 Runnymede Runners 2 01:40:08 01:39:55
497 1954 Park Bryan Male Senior 206 Sutton Runners 2 01:40:12 01:39:49
498 1547 Whitlow David M45-49 59 Running Somewhere Else 1 01:40:14 01:39:40
499 1408 Reeves (cc) Mark Male Senior 207 Unattached 164 01:40:15 01:39:20
500 1782 Booth Thomas David M60-69 8 Lytchett Manor Striders 3 01:40:18 01:40:12
501 1859 Cameron (cc) Neil Male Senior 208 Unattached 165 01:40:20 01:39:43
502 1626 Boyce (cc) Neil M50-54 45 Portsmouth Joggers 27 01:40:26 01:39:54
503 542 Kilsby Daniel Male Senior 209 Unattached 166 01:40:27 01:39:48
504 884 Church Andy M45-49 60 Unattached 167 01:40:34 01:39:51
505 828 Collins (cc) Virginia F50-59 9 Totton Running Club 4 01:40:36 01:40:11
506 1400 Wilson Peter Male Senior 210 Unattached 168 01:40:38 01:38:59
507 1737 Jones Gavin Male Senior 211 Unattached 169 01:40:41 01:39:49
508 1523 Carrier (cc) Jordan Male Senior 212 Unattached 170 01:40:42 01:39:39
509 485 Sommerville Matt Male Senior 213 Unattached 171 01:40:45 01:40:34
510 1543 Fleet (cc) Matthew Male Senior 214 Fareham Crusdaers 1 01:40:46 01:40:27
511 1715 White (cc) Sam Male Senior 215 Unattached 172 01:40:47 01:40:04
512 466 Baddeley Louise Female Senior 41 Achilles 1 01:40:49 01:40:25
513 422 Kane (cc) Jonathan M60-69 9 Winchester & District A.c. 19 01:40:53 01:40:18
514 859 Edwards (cc) Ken M45-49 61 Fareham Crusaders 13 01:40:56 01:40:36
515 320 Coles (cc) Martin M50-54 46 Victory Ac 10 01:41:00 01:40:42
516 1193 Jones Amanda F45-49 10 Unattached 173 01:41:10 01:40:30
517 171 Bruno Ludovica F45-49 11 Serpentine Running Club 8 01:41:12 01:40:32
518 29 Brown (cc) Peter Male Senior 216 Unattached 174 01:41:14 01:40:55
519 1639 Procter Russell M45-49 62 South West Vets Ac 2 01:41:16 01:40:44
520 1249 Smith (cc) Kevin M40-44 74 Eastleigh Running Club 17 01:41:17 01:40:48
521 1391 Malone (cc) Mick M50-54 47 Rnac 3 01:41:21 01:40:31
522 1950 Lewis Cc Lisa F45-49 12 Hardley Runners 5 01:41:22 01:40:57
523 1032 Tribbeck (cc) Michael Male Senior 217 Unattached 175 01:41:22 01:40:52
524 88 Burnikell (cc) Angela F40-44 11 Romsey Road Runners 4 01:41:22 01:40:44
525 571 Johnson Robert Male Senior 218 Unattached 176 01:41:23 01:41:23
526 376 Coles (cc) Simon Male Senior 219 Unattached 177 01:41:25 01:41:04
527 1066 Morgan Pete Male Senior 220 Unattached 178 01:41:27 01:40:45
528 41 Abell Steve M40-44 75 Unattached 179 01:41:34 01:40:27
529 1575 Thompson Dean Male Senior 221 Unattached 180 01:41:38 01:40:08
530 1164 Carter (cc) Nick F45-49 13 City Of Portsmouth A.c 1 01:41:38 01:41:20
531 962 Palmer (cc) Matthew Male Senior 222 Rnac 4 01:41:38 01:40:55
532 835 Oliver (cc) Steve M50-54 48 Winchester & District A.c. 20 01:41:41 01:41:17
533 472 Caton David M40-44 76 Unattached 181 01:41:41 01:40:42
534 1306 Fry Arron Male Senior 223 Unattached 182 01:41:42 01:41:16
535 1446 Woodus Stephen Male Senior 224 Alchester Running Club 1 01:41:49 01:41:16
536 1642 Abrams (cc) David J M60-69 10 Stubbington Green R&ac 17 01:41:53 01:41:09
537 730 Carew-robinson (cc) Katie Female Senior 42 Portsmouth Joggers 28 01:41:55 01:41:18
538 1244 Godden Janessa F35-39 21 Unattached 183 01:41:56 01:41:20
539 693 Hunt (cc) Terence M50-54 49 Unattached 184 01:41:57 01:41:50
540 1706 Reid (cc) Sarah F40-44 12 Winchester & District A.c. 21 01:42:02 01:41:34
541 1007 Jenkins (cc) Karen F45-49 14 Fareham Crusaders 14 01:42:10 01:41:57
542 1722 Dell (cc) Brian M60-69 11 Unattached 185 01:42:12 01:40:54
543 179 Bayley Ian M40-44 77 Tone Zone Runners 5 01:42:12 01:41:41
544 1172 Smith Jonathan Male Senior 225 Serpentine Running Club 9 01:42:13 01:41:39
545 321 Pike Heather F40-44 13 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 1 01:42:15 01:41:43
546 161 Gray Jonathan Male Senior 226 Unattached 186 01:42:15 01:40:38
547 1350 Churchill Noeleen F40-44 14 Unattached 187 01:42:18 01:41:53
548 1771 Hodson James Male Senior 227 Unattached 188 01:42:19 01:41:09
549 1222 Allen Amanda F40-44 15 Farnham Runners 10 01:42:19 01:41:08
550 1233 Williams John M45-49 63 Unattached 189 01:42:20 01:41:38
551 775 Chambers Jonathan M50-54 50 Headington Road Runners 1 01:42:22 01:41:57
552 20 Etty Peter Male Senior 228 Unattached 190 01:42:24 01:41:28
553 1571 Phelan Adrian M40-44 78 Unattached 191 01:42:27 01:41:41
554 431 Matthews (cc) Jonathan Male Senior 229 Chineham Park Running Club 1 01:42:28 01:41:25
555 106 Burley (cc) Mark M45-49 64 Unattached 192 01:42:30 01:41:54
556 1828 Johns (cc) Anthony M45-49 65 Unattached 193 01:42:32 01:41:55
557 851 Agate (cc) Angela F45-49 15 Denmead Striders 7 01:42:33 01:42:01
558 1613 Hazzard Susan F50-59 10 City Of Salisbury A.c. 9 01:42:34 01:41:54
559 1904 Lashley Richard M45-49 66 Ryde Harriers 3 01:42:38 01:41:46
560 1710 Lomax Mike M40-44 79 Road Runners Club 1 01:42:40 01:41:58
561 1538 Isaac (cc) Mike Male Senior 230 Southampton Athletic Club 3 01:42:41 01:42:02
562 728 Lee (cc) Calvin M45-49 67 Army Ac 1 01:42:44 01:42:05
563 1490 Cafferky Matt Male Senior 231 New Forest Runners 9 01:42:45 01:42:28
564 1647 Hall (cc) Claire F50-59 11 Portsmouth Joggers 29 01:42:48 01:42:29
565 1723 Graves Tony M40-44 80 Orpington Road Runners 1 01:42:52 01:42:22
566 1759 Peelo (cc) Tony M55-59 23 Romsey Road Runners 5 01:42:53 01:42:09
567 1868 Nias Kayleigh Female Senior 43 Unattached 194 01:42:55 01:42:25
568 1099 Moroz Matthew Male Senior 232 Unattached 195 01:42:55 01:42:25
569 873 Mellor (cc) Matt Male Senior 233 Unattached 196 01:42:55 01:42:17
570 1871 Mattingly Mike M50-54 51 Lordshill Road Runners 3 01:42:58 01:42:23
571 650 Rowley Jenny Female Senior 44 Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 2 01:43:00 01:42:39
572 1839 Kimber Owen Male Senior 234 Unattached 197 01:43:01 01:42:26
573 1514 Jones Paul M45-49 68 Unattached 198 01:43:03 01:42:59
574 1253 Hackney (cc) Chris Male Senior 235 Unattached 199 01:43:07 01:41:26
575 346 Hunter (cc) Suzanne F40-44 16 Eastleigh Running Club 18 01:43:07 01:42:34
576 1002 Griffin (cc) Martin Male Senior 236 Unattached 200 01:43:08 01:43:03
577 976 Austin (cc) Danny Male Senior 237 Unattached 201 01:43:09 01:42:53
578 135 Roche Richard M45-49 69 Stubbington Green R&ac 18 01:43:09 01:42:23
579 1194 Watmnough (cc) Gary Male Senior 238 Unattached 202 01:43:10 01:41:29
580 1820 Stallard Paul M40-44 81 Unattached 203 01:43:11 01:42:31
581 1773 Scott Emma F35-39 22 Alton Runners 8 01:43:12 01:42:55
582 1515 Fairley Shaun M40-44 82 Nailsea Running Club 1 01:43:12 01:42:36
583 1073 Brown Andrew Male Senior 239 Unattached 204 01:43:12 01:42:32
584 731 Pocock (cc) Mark Male Senior 240 Eastleigh Running Club 19 01:43:12 01:42:48
585 188 Healy (cc) Terry M55-59 24 Chichester Runners & A.c. 6 01:43:17 01:42:56
586 1914 Betts John M60-69 12 Chichester Runners & A.c. 7 01:43:22 01:43:01
587 1912 Hamilton Marketa Female Senior 45 Haslemere Border Ac 3 01:43:22 01:43:07
588 475 De Brouwer Matthew Male Senior 241 Unattached 205 01:43:25 01:41:36
589 799 Crossman Phil M40-44 83 Team Kennett 3 01:43:28 01:42:11
590 56 Rosser (cc) Keith M40-44 84 Hart Road Runners 6 01:43:28 01:43:11
591 1935 Toop Rex M60-69 13 Poole Ac 8 01:43:29 01:43:01
592 1746 Pearson Andrew M55-59 25 Unattached 206 01:43:32 01:42:41
593 1251 Drake (cc) Sheila F40-44 17 Eastleigh Running Club 20 01:43:34 01:43:06
594 970 Jewett (cc) Melanie F35-39 23 Eastleigh Running Club 21 01:43:34 01:43:05
595 1449 Coffin (cc) Tim M40-44 85 Unattached 207 01:43:36 01:43:11
596 806 Slade Mark M40-44 86 Unattached 208 01:43:38 01:43:04
597 871 Taylor (cc) Debbie F40-44 18 Fareham Crusaders 15 01:43:39 01:43:07
598 391 O'sullivan (cc) Ryan Male Senior 242 Unattached 209 01:43:40 01:43:11
599 137 Welch (cc) Simon Male Senior 243 Unattached 210 01:43:41 01:43:01
600 1437 Donaldson (cc) James Edward Male Senior 244 Unattached 211 01:43:46 01:42:03
601 1454 White Charlie M50-54 52 Canterbury Harriers 3 01:43:55 01:43:15
602 593 Mulligan Joe Male Senior 245 Unattached 212 01:44:03 01:43:26
603 313 Williams Gayle F35-39 24 Henfield Joggers 1 01:44:06 01:43:07
604 1489 Pearson Alex Male Senior 246 Serpentine Running Club 10 01:44:08 01:43:53
605 1090 Laver (cc) Paul Male Senior 247 Unattached 213 01:44:15 01:43:31
606 759 Smith (cc) Neville M50-54 53 Unattached 214 01:44:17 01:43:36
607 477 Wenden Dominic Male Senior 248 Unattached 215 01:44:17 01:42:28
608 175 Young (cc) Thomas Male Senior 249 Unattached 216 01:44:17 01:43:39
609 1867 Wheeler Adam M50-54 54 Unattached 217 01:44:19 01:43:13
610 812 Green (cc) Richard M45-49 70 Unattached 218 01:44:25 01:43:53
611 1085 Milne Sue F40-44 19 Unattached 219 01:44:28 01:43:15
612 1330 Greenslade Sally F40-44 20 City Of Salisbury A.c. 10 01:44:29 01:42:41
613 138 Gallagher Tess F50-59 12 Waverley Harriers 1 01:44:30 01:44:08
614 1953 Chadwick Suzie Female Senior 46 Unattached 220 01:44:31 01:43:01
615 1767 Brown (cc) Martin M45-49 71 Unattached 221 01:44:31 01:44:03
616 1279 Moran (cc) Robert M40-44 87 Unattached 222 01:44:32 01:43:58
617 805 Hewitt (cc) Paul M45-49 72 Portsmouth Joggers 30 01:44:40 01:42:37
618 1144 Kim Alan Male Senior 250 Unattached 223 01:44:41 01:43:39
619 379 Payne Charles Male Senior 251 Unattached 224 01:44:44 01:43:52
620 1594 Helm (cc) Anton M40-44 88 Unattached 225 01:44:45 01:44:11
621 309 Lomas (cc) Gary M45-49 73 Liss Runners 4 01:44:46 01:44:20
622 782 Bamford (cc) Lindsay F45-49 16 Farnham Runners 11 01:44:49 01:44:20
623 255 Thomas Jay Male Senior 252 Unattached 226 01:44:50 01:43:20
624 1758 Searle Hannah Female Senior 47 Unattached 227 01:44:54 01:44:03
625 1728 Barnes Paul Male Senior 253 Unattached 228 01:44:54 01:43:48
626 353 White (cc) Martyn Male Senior 254 Unattached 229 01:44:58 01:43:44
627 441 Neish (cc) Vanessa F45-49 17 Unattached 230 01:45:00 01:44:22
628 1769 Orrell John M40-44 89 Blackwater Valley Runners 1 01:45:04 01:44:34
629 1103 Curtis Mark M45-49 74 Unattached 231 01:45:07 01:43:57
630 1467 Burvill (cc) Justin Male Senior 255 Unattached 232 01:45:14 01:44:15
631 110 Rundle Mike M60-69 14 Wimbledon Windmilers 1 01:45:14 01:44:47
632 574 Gurney Gavin Male Senior 256 Unattached 233 01:45:19 01:44:10
633 1156 Carter-rowe (cc) Shonagh F40-44 21 Unattached 234 01:45:20 01:44:54
634 1957 Bayle Samatha F40-44 22 Reading Joggers 1 01:45:22 01:44:35
635 1846 Dodman Shelley Female Senior 48 Unattached 235 01:45:23 01:44:54
636 526 Smith Richard Male Senior 257 Unattached 236 01:45:24 01:44:22
637 444 Mowatt Andrew Male Senior 258 Unattached 237 01:45:25 01:44:21
638 1783 Higson John Male Senior 259 Unattached 238 01:45:29 01:44:56
639 1650 Brown (cc) Christopher Male Senior 260 Unattached 239 01:45:29 01:44:49
640 1039 Robinson (cc) James M50-54 55 Unattached 240 01:45:33 01:44:36
641 756 Mason (cc) Kelvin M55-59 26 Andover Ac 7 01:45:36 01:44:48
642 1429 Beck (cc) Eric M50-54 56 Stubbington Green R&ac 19 01:45:37 01:44:49
643 1196 Cook (cc) Simon Male Senior 261 Unattached 241 01:45:39 01:44:58
644 1724 Denney Matthew M40-44 90 Unattached 242 01:45:41 01:44:58
645 1009 Lewis (cc) Andy M45-49 75 Ryde Harriers 4 01:45:42 01:45:23
646 541 Roberts Jenny Female Senior 49 Unattached 243 01:45:42 01:45:03
647 1622 Moorcroft Michael M40-44 91 Chichester Runners & A.c. 8 01:45:43 01:44:58
648 198 Wilson Laura Female Senior 50 Unattached 244 01:45:45 01:44:34
649 1826 Darbyshire Leah Female Senior 51 Unattached 245 01:45:47 01:45:03
650 654 Donnelly (cc) Pete Male Senior 262 Unattached 246 01:45:48 01:44:39
651 973 Newey Annabel Female Senior 52 Unattached 247 01:45:49 01:45:33
652 1220 Fisher Felicity Female Senior 53 Unattached 248 01:45:51 01:45:45
653 567 Roberts Clive M50-54 57 Unattached 249 01:45:51 01:45:23
654 261 Sutherland (cc) Lee M40-44 92 Unattached 250 01:45:51 01:45:02
655 1916 Spencer Cc Ian Male Senior 263 British Army 1 01:45:53 01:45:06
656 779 Henderson (cc) Noreen F50-59 13 New Forest Runners 10 01:45:53 01:45:12
657 1873 Foster Cc Rachael Female Senior 54 Unattached 251 01:45:54 01:45:13
658 783 Slaughter (cc) Paul M50-54 58 Romsey Road Runners 6 01:45:54 01:45:11
659 443 Parker (cc) Andy Male Senior 264 Hart Road Runners 7 01:45:57 01:45:14
660 1147 Siegerist Imke F40-44 23 Unattached 252 01:45:59 01:45:18
661 729 Hunter Aitken M50-54 59 Stubbington Green R&ac 20 01:45:59 01:45:20
662 508 Griffiths Neil Male Senior 265 Unattached 253 01:46:00 01:45:40
663 1530 Eckworth (cc) Jim M40-44 93 Unattached 254 01:46:01 01:45:41
664 974 Bailey Toby Male Senior 266 Unattached 255 01:46:01 01:45:47
665 156 White (cc) Alan M50-54 60 Stubbington Green R&ac 21 01:46:04 01:45:16
666 1752 Duncan Ian M60-69 15 Worthing & District Harriers 1 01:46:05 01:45:27
667 900 Whittington (cc) Richard M45-49 76 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 7 01:46:05 01:44:57
668 1531 Wicks (cc) Gary Male Senior 267 Unattached 256 01:46:06 01:45:46
669 1550 Rann (cc) Stuart Male Senior 268 Unattached 257 01:46:08 01:45:18
670 1835 Hawes (cc) Gareth Male Senior 269 Unattached 258 01:46:13 01:45:23
671 825 Clarke (cc) Graham M60-69 16 Denmead Striders 8 01:46:13 01:45:19
672 624 Mcquillan Peter Male Senior 270 Unattached 259 01:46:14 01:44:51
673 733 Ruane (cc) Steve M40-44 94 Fareham Crusaders 16 01:46:20 01:45:24
674 1488 Donhou Simon Male Senior 271 Unattached 260 01:46:22 01:45:00
675 516 Fountain-johnston Lisa Female Senior 55 Unattached 261 01:46:22 01:45:53
676 1216 Crompton (cc) Scott Male Senior 272 Unattached 262 01:46:23 01:45:30
677 267 Evans Joanna Female Senior 56 Unattached 263 01:46:25 01:45:28
678 1036 Van Beers (cc) Gary Male Senior 273 Unattached 264 01:46:27 01:45:53
679 1616 Hamilton (cc) Cameron Male Senior 274 Unattached 265 01:46:28 01:45:44
680 1380 Lambeth (cc) Lisa F40-44 24 Unattached 266 01:46:29 01:45:53
681 1050 Williams (cc) Heidi Female Senior 57 Romsey Road Runners 7 01:46:29 01:45:46
682 1929 Leeman John M45-49 77 Unattached 267 01:46:30 01:45:59
683 1109 Buckeridge (cc) Peter Male Senior 275 Unattached 268 01:46:30 01:44:49
684 1628 Lee (cc) Stephen M60-69 17 Ryde Harriers 5 01:46:33 01:46:13
685 1797 Ring Anthony Male Senior 276 Unattached 269 01:46:34 01:44:53
686 1409 Parker (cc) Luke Male Senior 277 Unattached 270 01:46:41 01:45:46
687 238 Diaper (cc) Jon M50-54 61 Eastleigh Running Club 22 01:46:43 01:46:14
688 1749 Ferrett Joe Male Senior 278 Unattached 271 01:46:45 01:45:49
689 581 Tyrrell Phil Male Senior 279 Unattached 272 01:46:45 01:45:43
690 1808 Armstrong Rebecca Female Senior 58 Unattached 273 01:46:49 01:45:56
691 1359 Renfree (cc) David Male Senior 280 Stubbington Green R&ac 22 01:46:49 01:45:07
692 363 Teague Janette F40-44 25 Hart Road Runners 8 01:46:49 01:46:05
693 758 Dyson-laurie (cc) Shirley F50-59 14 Winchester & District A.c. 22 01:46:54 01:46:10
694 1452 Joslin Paul Male Senior 281 Unattached 274 01:46:56 01:45:37
695 686 Cope (cc) Charles M45-49 78 Unattached 275 01:46:56 01:45:28
696 1804 Double Steve M50-54 62 Unattached 276 01:46:59 01:46:46
697 388 Craddock David M40-44 95 Unattached 277 01:46:59 01:46:06
698 387 Craddock Simone F35-39 25 Unattached 278 01:46:59 01:46:07
699 377 Blackwell Will Male Senior 282 Unattached 279 01:47:00 01:46:08
700 736 Fry (cc) Kevin M40-44 96 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 8 01:47:04 01:45:56
701 1563 Sherlock Richard M50-54 63 Windle Valley Runners 3 01:47:05 01:46:32
702 904 Walker-reed (cc) Roger M60-69 18 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 9 01:47:06 01:46:27
703 374 Chaffer Kelvin Male Senior 283 Unattached 280 01:47:08 01:46:20
704 951 Dean (cc) Peter M60-69 19 Southampton City Ac 7 01:47:11 01:46:12
705 1422 Seckington (cc) David M40-44 97 Unattached 281 01:47:12 01:46:36
706 202 Watts Keith M40-44 98 Unattached 282 01:47:14 01:46:18
707 172 Russo Deborah F35-39 26 Serpentine Running Club 11 01:47:15 01:46:34
708 854 Woollard (cc) Nic M40-44 99 Unattached 283 01:47:19 01:46:38
709 1133 Paonessa (cc) Carla F40-44 26 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 10 01:47:21 01:46:12
710 270 Caldwell John Male Senior 284 Unattached 284 01:47:23 01:46:03
711 1479 Hills (cc) Mark M40-44 100 Unattached 285 01:47:27 01:46:12
712 716 Chilvers (cc) Hayley F45-49 18 Eastleigh Running Club 23 01:47:29 01:46:41
713 612 Till Simon Male Senior 285 Unattached 286 01:47:29 01:46:32
714 889 Whitcher (cc) Nigel M45-49 79 Stubbington Green R&ac 23 01:47:32 01:46:45
715 1259 Sterling (cc) Jotham Male Senior 286 Unattached 287 01:47:34 01:46:12
716 1348 Martin (cc) Paul M40-44 101 Unattached 288 01:47:36 01:46:27
717 1239 Newman (cc) Simon Male Senior 287 Unattached 289 01:47:37 01:46:22
718 1910 Marshall Cc Steve Male Senior 288 Unattached 290 01:47:39 01:46:07
719 1136 Wiltshire (cc) Richard Male Senior 289 Unattached 291 01:47:39 01:46:38
720 1772 Bowerman (cc) Rosie F35-39 27 Winchester & District A.c. 23 01:47:40 01:46:59
721 1684 Tobin (cc) Wendy F35-39 28 New Forest Runners 11 01:47:43 01:46:55
722 1426 Ash (cc) Robert M50-54 64 Unattached 292 01:47:52 01:46:58
723 1137 Aubrey (cc) Nick Male Senior 290 Unattached 293 01:47:54 01:47:08
724 1761 Loy Felix M45-49 80 Unattached 294 01:47:55 01:47:18
725 222 Tuck (cc) Richard M40-44 102 Unattached 295 01:47:55 01:46:58
726 1049 Mintram (cc) Patrick Male Senior 291 Unattached 296 01:47:56 01:47:13
727 513 Boxall (cc) Tony Male Senior 292 Unattached 297 01:47:56 01:47:31
728 1869 Heath Stephen M45-49 81 Unattached 298 01:47:58 01:46:47
729 1803 Beamish Liam M45-49 82 Steyning Ac 1 01:47:59 01:47:23
730 1223 Musgrave Ben Male Senior 293 Unattached 299 01:48:00 01:47:31
731 1063 Rees Helen F35-39 29 Unattached 300 01:48:01 01:47:04
732 1062 Crosthwaite David M40-44 103 Unattached 301 01:48:02 01:47:05
733 1542 Symons (cc) Mike M40-44 104 Unattached 302 01:48:04 01:47:34
734 651 Hopkins Joe Male Senior 294 Unattached 303 01:48:06 01:46:11
735 520 Bowkley Philip Female Senior 59 Serpentine Running Club 12 01:48:06 01:47:16
736 615 Bell Thomas Male Senior 295 Unattached 304 01:48:08 01:46:58
737 241 Shorter Heather Female Senior 60 Worthing & District Harriers 2 01:48:11 01:47:20
738 1558 Gray Hanna Female Senior 61 Denmead Striders 9 01:48:16 01:47:19
739 1404 Airey Katherine F45-49 19 Unattached 305 01:48:19 01:47:34
740 170 Middleton (cc) Jamie Male Senior 296 Unattached 306 01:48:19 01:47:52
741 1022 Rebbeck (cc) Zoe F35-39 30 Alton Runners 9 01:48:21 01:48:04
742 1899 Gray Cc Richard M55-59 27 Denmead Striders 10 01:48:24 01:47:27
743 1768 Brown (cc) Jake Male Senior 297 Unattached 307 01:48:26 01:47:58
744 1390 Lunson (cc) James Male Senior 298 Unattached 308 01:48:30 01:48:10
745 1283 Mcmillan (cc) William M45-49 83 Portsmouth Joggers 31 01:48:32 01:47:54
746 1577 Tee Andrew M50-54 65 Waverley Harriers 2 01:48:36 01:47:11
747 1852 Perkins Stuart Male Senior 299 Unattached 309 01:48:37 01:47:56
748 885 Smith Heather F45-49 20 Unattached 310 01:48:37 01:47:55
749 674 Thrower (cc) William Male Senior 300 Farnborough Running & Ac 1 01:48:37 01:47:55
750 1847 Mira Hegias Male Senior 301 Unattached 311 01:48:38 01:47:57
751 837 Jones (cc) Clare Female Senior 62 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 11 01:48:39 01:47:29
752 564 Edmonds Tracey F45-49 21 Unattached 312 01:48:40 01:47:54
753 276 Nicholl (cc) Ben Male Senior 302 Unattached 313 01:48:40 01:47:58
754 167 Crawshaw Chris Male Senior 303 Unattached 314 01:48:40 01:47:46
755 1977 Brookes Ellie Male Senior 304 Unattached 315 01:48:43 01:47:54
756 1862 Mcmahon (cc) Paul M55-59 28 Unattached 316 01:48:44 01:47:46
757 1813 Wills Adam Male Senior 305 Lordshill Road Runners 4 01:48:46 01:48:11
758 556 Scorer Craig M40-44 105 Unattached 317 01:48:46 01:48:05
759 166 Crawshaw Julie F35-39 31 Unattached 318 01:48:50 01:47:56
760 613 Tolliday (cc) Adrian M45-49 84 Unattached 319 01:48:51 01:47:09
761 386 Gulliver (cc) Hilary Female Senior 63 Unattached 320 01:48:53 01:48:27
762 378 Halford Angela Female Senior 64 Watford Harriers 1 01:49:01 01:47:44
763 1777 Swatton Lauren Female Senior 65 Unattached 321 01:49:04 01:48:15
764 949 Goldsmith (cc) Anna F40-44 27 Winchester & District A.c. 24 01:49:05 01:48:19
765 1861 Kirby Daniel Male Senior 306 Vegan Runners 1 01:49:07 01:47:46
766 925 Carley Wendy F40-44 28 Farnham Runners 12 01:49:08 01:47:56
767 1576 Kitcatt Sharon F45-49 22 Waverley Harriers 3 01:49:10 01:47:47
768 1188 Payze Joanna F35-39 32 Unattached 322 01:49:11 01:47:52
769 1778 Spooner Jody Male Senior 307 Unattached 323 01:49:14 01:48:25
770 1697 Varney Jill F50-59 15 Tuff Fitty 1 01:49:14 01:48:20
771 1182 Mcdermott James M40-44 106 Unattached 324 01:49:15 01:48:51
772 939 Billett Martin M50-54 66 Farnham Runners 13 01:49:17 01:49:04
773 1902 Rudge Amy Female Senior 66 Unattached 325 01:49:18 01:48:46
774 1578 Wilen Patricia Female Senior 67 Unattached 326 01:49:19 01:48:24
775 623 Shah Akbar Male Senior 308 Unattached 327 01:49:22 01:47:35
776 1313 Bowden Lizzy F40-44 29 Unattached 328 01:49:23 01:48:28
777 1733 Barty (cc) Peter Male Senior 309 Fareham Crusaders 17 01:49:25 01:48:26
778 1729 Toomer (cc) Paul M50-54 67 Eastleigh Running Club 24 01:49:27 01:48:38
779 539 Watts Darren M40-44 107 Unattached 329 01:49:30 01:48:41
780 635 Martyn Simon Male Senior 310 Unattached 330 01:49:31 01:48:24
781 626 Gill (cc) Daniel Male Senior 311 Unattached 331 01:49:32 01:47:08
782 293 Snelling (cc) Candice Female Senior 68 Romsey Road Runners 8 01:49:32 01:49:02
783 504 Mude David Male Senior 312 Unattached 332 01:49:36 01:49:02
784 1114 Reilly Michael M50-54 68 Unattached 333 01:49:37 01:48:36
785 383 Whiddett Amy Female Senior 69 Serpentine Running Club 13 01:49:37 01:49:22
786 201 Daines Jennie F35-39 33 Unattached 334 01:49:44 01:48:33
787 1186 Gulliver John M45-49 85 Unattached 335 01:49:53 01:48:51
788 430 Orchard (cc) Mathew Male Senior 313 Andover Ac 8 01:49:54 01:49:06
789 1629 Malson Jennifer F35-39 34 Unattached 336 01:49:55 01:48:26
790 370 Chamberlain (cc) Brian M70+ 1 Hart Road Runners 9 01:49:56 01:49:21
791 1779 Mennie Andrew M45-49 86 Unattached 337 01:49:59 01:49:18
792 1080 Rose Leila F40-44 30 Purple Patch 1 01:50:00 01:49:12
793 403 Caratelli Sue F50-59 16 Unattached 338 01:50:02 01:48:58
794 1510 O'keefe Alex Male Senior 314 Unattached 339 01:50:11 01:49:36
795 671 Parry (cc) Alec M40-44 108 Unattached 340 01:50:13 01:49:48
796 1014 Macdonald (cc) John Male Senior 315 Unattached 341 01:50:15 01:48:58
797 984 Widera Barbera F45-49 23 Tone Zone Runners 6 01:50:15 01:48:38
798 1271 Wickins Chris Male Senior 316 Unattached 342 01:50:16 01:48:35
799 1141 Davis Lyn F45-49 24 Unattached 343 01:50:16 01:48:28
800 1207 Ramamoorthy (cc) Sanjay Male Senior 317 Unattached 344 01:50:17 01:49:04
801 764 Radford (cc) Ian M45-49 87 Unattached 345 01:50:20 01:49:46
802 1794 Bland Jerry Male Senior 318 Unattached 346 01:50:23 01:48:40
803 304 Sutton (cc) Adrian Male Senior 319 Unattached 347 01:50:23 01:49:20
804 1892 Hoare Cc Ian M40-44 109 Unattached 348 01:50:27 01:49:10
805 1122 Hand Adrian Male Senior 320 Unattached 349 01:50:28 01:49:46
806 39 Jones Phil Male Senior 321 Unattached 350 01:50:28 01:49:36
807 1378 Ballard John Male Senior 322 Unattached 351 01:50:32 01:49:55
808 1753 Pain Shaun Male Senior 323 Unattached 352 01:50:34 01:49:30
809 816 Bryan (cc) Nicholas M45-49 88 Portsmouth Joggers 32 01:50:38 01:49:33
810 412 Leszkovich (cc) Judit Female Senior 70 Eastleigh Running Club 25 01:50:42 01:49:02
811 1270 Whiteley Jane F45-49 25 City Of Salisbury A.c. 11 01:50:45 01:49:49
812 1275 Ritchie (cc) Doug M40-44 110 Unattached 353 01:50:49 01:50:07
813 1048 Chowns (cc) Richard Male Senior 324 Unattached 354 01:50:49 01:50:00
814 1272 Elliott Penny F60+ 1 Waverley Harriers 4 01:50:57 01:50:45
815 1294 Crews (cc) Sharon F40-44 31 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 12 01:50:59 01:49:50
816 1936 Holcombe Cc Caroline F45-49 26 New Forest Runners 12 01:51:00 01:50:11
817 605 Oh Nicole Female Senior 71 Serpentine Running Club 14 01:51:00 01:49:59
818 1055 Brown (cc) Daniel Male Senior 325 Unattached 355 01:51:01 01:49:39
819 1218 Messa (cc) Jose M40-44 111 Unattached 356 01:51:03 01:49:16
820 1161 Brown (cc) Peter M45-49 89 Fareham Crusaders 18 01:51:08 01:50:08
821 566 Groch Trudy Female Senior 72 Unattached 357 01:51:08 01:49:24
822 1940 Hagan Cc Malcolm M45-49 90 Victory Ac 11 01:51:09 01:50:10
823 105 Stewart (cc) Cathy F45-49 27 Aldershot Farnham & District 6 01:51:11 01:50:29
824 1679 Swallow Keith M50-54 69 Unattached 358 01:51:15 01:50:54
825 957 Edwards Katie Female Senior 73 Fareham Crusaders 19 01:51:18 01:50:51
826 404 Shingleton-smith Richard M50-54 70 Unattached 359 01:51:18 01:50:23
827 1496 Buckle Cc Iain M45-49 91 Unattached 360 01:51:21 01:50:58
828 1493 Jones Steve M45-49 92 Unattached 361 01:51:25 01:51:21
829 1256 Lonsdale (cc) Gavin Male Senior 326 Unattached 362 01:51:26 01:50:04
830 1497 Thorpe (cc) Phil Male Senior 327 Unattached 363 01:51:36 01:50:36
831 589 White Kevin M40-44 112 Bedford Harriers 1 01:51:36 01:49:53
832 1509 Gruet Tony Male Senior 328 Unattached 364 01:51:44 01:51:17
833 159 Parkin (cc) Mark M55-59 29 Eastleigh Running Club 26 01:51:48 01:51:34
834 1088 Gueterbock Emma F35-39 35 Unattached 365 01:51:49 01:50:35
835 1925 Ferretti Sarah Male Senior 329 Unattached 366 01:51:55 01:50:27
836 590 Dawes Christopher Male Senior 330 Unattached 367 01:51:57 01:50:16
837 1299 Moule John M45-49 93 Unattached 368 01:52:02 01:50:46
838 1444 Simmons (cc) Tiernan Male Senior 331 Unattached 369 01:52:05 01:49:43
839 1395 Brown Imogen F35-39 36 Unattached 370 01:52:05 01:50:37
840 149 Moorman (cc) Peter Male Senior 332 Unattached 371 01:52:06 01:50:59
841 678 Crabb Mary F50-59 17 Worthing Striders 4 01:52:08 01:51:23
842 1319 Webster Martyn M55-59 30 Dorset Police Athletic Section 1 01:52:09 01:51:36
843 848 Hewison Debby F40-44 32 Sandhurst Joggers 1 01:52:09 01:51:31
844 1130 Foulkes Chris Male Senior 333 Alchester Running Club 2 01:52:11 01:51:15
845 1139 Robey Nick Male Senior 334 Reading Road Runners 9 01:52:12 01:51:51
846 68 Mathers Chris M40-44 113 Unattached 372 01:52:13 01:50:12
847 1322 Dunn Chris M40-44 114 Unattached 373 01:52:14 01:51:29
848 297 Godbold Paul M40-44 115 Reading Road Runners 10 01:52:18 01:51:14
849 486 Gale (cc) Sarah F35-39 37 Unattached 374 01:52:19 01:51:01
850 832 Boles (cc) Abby Female Senior 74 Unattached 375 01:52:20 01:50:55
851 1462 Day (cc) Simon Male Senior 335 Unattached 376 01:52:21 01:51:02
852 402 Gorham Christine F50-59 18 City Of Salisbury A.c. 12 01:52:21 01:51:13
853 1026 Shotts Lucas M40-44 116 Unattached 377 01:52:22 01:52:00
854 1025 Shotts Kirsty F35-39 38 Unattached 378 01:52:22 01:52:00
855 1917 Sunderland Cc Glenn Male Senior 336 Unattached 379 01:52:25 01:50:42
856 1428 Edge (cc) Michael M45-49 94 Unattached 380 01:52:26 01:51:51
857 721 Webb Roy H M70+ 2 Tone Zone Runners 7 01:52:26 01:51:57
858 609 Hanks Ally F40-44 33 Bournemouth Joggers 1 01:52:31 01:51:32
859 315 Harding (cc) Belinda F50-59 19 Victory Ac 12 01:52:31 01:52:13
860 1460 Ranson Jamie Male Senior 337 Army Ac 2 01:52:32 01:51:10
861 1459 Ranson Wendy Female Senior 75 Army Ac 3 01:52:32 01:51:11
862 282 Hughes Rhodri Male Senior 338 Unattached 381 01:52:32 01:50:46
863 1069 Kendrick Neil Male Senior 339 Unattached 382 01:52:36 01:51:31
864 680 Cary Malc M50-54 71 Unattached 383 01:52:36 01:51:27
865 2006 Noname Noname Male Senior 340 Unattached 384 01:52:37 01:51:56
866 1865 Tapper (cc) Rosie Female Senior 76 Unattached 385 01:52:42 01:51:53
867 1041 Penman (cc) Kelly Female Senior 77 Unattached 386 01:52:43 01:52:00
868 1291 Mcbride (cc) Lee Male Senior 341 Unattached 387 01:52:44 01:51:02
869 1895 Hegarty Cc Eileen F50-59 20 Portsmouth Joggers 33 01:52:50 01:51:17
870 858 Edwards (cc) Sandra F45-49 28 Fareham Crusaders 20 01:52:53 01:52:26
871 1476 Jones (cc) Gemma Female Senior 78 Stubbington Green R&ac 24 01:52:57 01:52:08
872 1326 Cruse-drew Catherine F40-44 34 Unattached 388 01:52:58 01:52:23
873 850 Woolfson (cc) Michael M60-69 20 Hart Road Runners 10 01:53:01 01:51:41
874 1945 Goode Ian Male Senior 342 Unattached 389 01:53:07 01:52:19
875 1708 Trickett (cc) Faye F35-39 39 Portsmouth Joggers 34 01:53:09 01:52:23
876 1047 Baverstock (cc) Teresa F35-39 40 Portsmouth Joggers 35 01:53:10 01:52:24
877 1711 Bush Justine Female Senior 79 Unattached 390 01:53:11 01:51:45
878 1274 Henley Teresa F45-49 29 Worthing & District Harriers 3 01:53:12 01:52:20
879 644 Revill Sue F50-59 21 Worthing & District Harriers 4 01:53:12 01:52:21
880 74 Barker Dean M40-44 117 Unattached 391 01:53:17 01:52:45
881 1570 Ludlow (cc) Sarah Female Senior 80 Unattached 392 01:53:18 01:52:30
882 902 Ourique (cc) Frank M45-49 95 Unattached 393 01:53:22 01:52:34
883 1971 Hargreaves Mark M50-54 72 Bournemouth A.c. 1 01:53:23 01:52:15
884 1123 Pharaoh Hannah Female Senior 81 Unattached 394 01:53:25 01:52:43
885 232 Houliston Austin M45-49 96 Worthing Striders 5 01:53:25 01:52:41
886 1913 Collings Rachael Female Senior 82 Unattached 395 01:53:27 01:52:26
887 235 Munton Suzanne Female Senior 83 Farnham Runners 14 01:53:29 01:52:17
888 463 Felfel Sammy M40-44 118 Unattached 396 01:53:30 01:51:29
889 1674 Murphy Peter M50-54 73 Unattached 397 01:53:32 01:52:18
890 810 Buley (cc) Rona F50-59 22 Eastleigh Running Club 27 01:53:33 01:52:43
891 1228 Klincewicz Stefan Male Senior 343 Farnham Runners 15 01:53:35 01:52:22
892 1760 Pittman (cc) Michael M55-59 31 Unattached 398 01:53:36 01:52:48
893 840 Mcindoe (cc) Kimberley F40-44 35 Unattached 399 01:53:39 01:53:31
894 737 Phillips Karen F40-44 36 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 13 01:53:39 01:52:30
895 1276 Wadeson Denise F35-39 41 Worthing & District Harriers 5 01:53:40 01:52:49
896 1856 Smith (cc) Dave M45-49 97 Unattached 400 01:53:41 01:51:55
897 1863 Pannell Matt M45-49 98 Unattached 401 01:53:45 01:52:25
898 415 Robertson Iain M40-44 119 Unattached 402 01:53:46 01:52:16
899 474 Gould Lawrence M45-49 99 Unattached 403 01:53:49 01:53:32
900 1662 Griffiths (cc) Lucy Female Senior 84 Overton Harriers & Ac 9 01:53:57 01:53:26
901 777 Walker Andrew M45-49 100 City Of Salisbury A.c. 13 01:53:57 01:52:47
902 1720 Fuller (cc) James Male Senior 344 Fareham Crusaders 21 01:53:59 01:51:37
903 1944 Sherwood Cc Mark Male Senior 345 Tadley Runners 1 01:54:00 01:52:56
904 817 Hodkin (cc) Karen F40-44 37 Chineham Park Running Club 2 01:54:00 01:52:56
905 331 Brown (cc) Jon Male Senior 346 Unattached 404 01:54:00 01:52:29
906 1331 Baker Martin Male Senior 347 Unattached 405 01:54:01 01:53:30
907 47 Harding Wendy F45-49 30 Tone Zone Runners 8 01:54:02 01:53:23
908 442 Mitchell (cc) Michael M45-49 101 Hart Road Runners 11 01:54:07 01:53:03
909 591 Brunold Jennifer F35-39 42 Unattached 406 01:54:08 01:52:24
910 1512 Sharman (cc) Charlotte F50-59 23 Winchester & District A.c. 25 01:54:10 01:53:10
911 1611 Harrison Jonathan Male Senior 348 Unattached 407 01:54:11 01:53:02
912 1418 Ghani Waleed Male Senior 349 Unattached 408 01:54:12 01:52:40
913 1059 Luna Maja Female Senior 85 Team Coco 1 01:54:14 01:53:02
914 503 Dowsett Debbie F45-49 31 Bournemouth Joggers 2 01:54:14 01:53:16
915 1416 Goldby James Male Senior 350 Black Pear Joggers 1 01:54:15 01:53:50
916 1181 Freeman (cc) Caroline F45-49 32 Farnham Runners 16 01:54:15 01:53:31
917 451 Adamson Simon M45-49 102 Stubbington Green R&ac 25 01:54:15 01:53:33
918 59 Rossiter (cc) Helene Female Senior 86 Hart Road Runners 12 01:54:15 01:53:31
919 786 Wray Simon M55-59 32 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 14 01:54:19 01:53:10
920 225 Hankey (cc) Sharon F35-39 43 Unattached 409 01:54:21 01:53:44
921 1775 Badham Tracey F45-49 33 City Of Salisbury A.c. 14 01:54:24 01:53:14
922 1709 Devaney (cc) Dev M45-49 103 Unattached 410 01:54:35 01:54:02
923 1544 Sylvester Sue F45-49 34 Winchester & District A.c. 26 01:54:37 01:53:12
924 622 Byrne (cc) Mandy F40-44 38 Eastleigh Running Club 28 01:54:38 01:52:59
925 2009 Noname Noname Male Senior 351 Unattached 411 01:54:47 01:53:02
926 1621 Langford (cc) Rebecca F35-39 44 Unattached 412 01:54:48 01:53:53
927 176 Cornwell (cc) Katrina Female Senior 87 Unattached 413 01:54:51 01:54:14
928 1227 Rodger Donna F40-44 39 Southampton Running Sisters 1 01:54:52 01:54:11
929 240 Edwards (cc) Dawn Female Senior 88 Unattached 414 01:54:54 01:53:38
930 809 Addison (cc) Lee Male Senior 352 Unattached 415 01:54:56 01:54:24
931 1540 Levitt Chris Male Senior 353 Tone Zone Runners 9 01:54:57 01:54:04
932 927 Gatland Debbie F50-59 24 Unattached 416 01:54:57 01:54:04
933 243 Pinto Joe M55-59 33 Unattached 417 01:54:59 01:53:42
934 271 Christopher Darron Male Senior 354 Unattached 418 01:55:02 01:54:01
935 1018 Pole (cc) David Male Senior 355 Unattached 419 01:55:04 01:53:33
936 1263 Watkins Simon M60-69 21 Unattached 420 01:55:06 01:54:06
937 1000 Goldspink (cc) Claire Female Senior 89 Unattached 421 01:55:06 01:53:35
938 1581 Mcnamara Carolyn F35-39 45 South London Harriers 2 01:55:09 01:54:34
939 1770 Pirie (cc) Beth F35-39 46 Victory Ac 13 01:55:10 01:53:45
940 223 Hyde (cc) Jacqui F35-39 47 Unattached 422 01:55:12 01:54:15
941 129 Walton Darren M45-49 104 Unattached 423 01:55:12 01:54:33
942 1870 Mason Cc Andrew Male Senior 356 Hart Road Runners 13 01:55:15 01:53:40
943 1035 Underwood Victor M60-69 22 East Grinstead 1 01:55:15 01:54:47
944 768 Norgate (cc) Maggie F45-49 35 Eastleigh Running Club 29 01:55:15 01:53:36
945 530 Davies (cc) Alison F40-44 40 Unattached 424 01:55:16 01:54:21
946 381 Nicholls (cc) Derek Male Senior 357 Unattached 425 01:55:16 01:54:22
947 952 Frazer (cc) Andrew Male Senior 358 Unattached 426 01:55:17 01:54:52
948 631 Osborn Chris Male Senior 359 Unattached 427 01:55:17 01:53:46
949 1468 Macdonald (cc) Lucy Female Senior 90 Unattached 428 01:55:21 01:53:38
950 836 Oliver (cc) Carrie F45-49 36 Winchester & District A.c. 27 01:55:21 01:54:57
951 879 Mccawley (cc) Gary M40-44 120 Denmead Striders 11 01:55:31 01:54:17
952 204 Imrie Karen F35-39 48 Unattached 429 01:55:31 01:54:20
953 869 Sunderland (cc) Emily F35-39 49 Aldershot Farnham & District 7 01:55:35 01:54:33
954 1756 Robinson Guy M45-49 105 Unattached 430 01:55:36 01:54:43
955 762 Brogan (cc) Adrian M40-44 121 Unattached 431 01:55:38 01:54:51
956 1015 Masters Ben Male Senior 360 Unattached 432 01:55:42 01:54:20
957 86 Webster Emelye Female Senior 91 Unattached 433 01:55:42 01:53:57
958 822 Adams Nicola Female Senior 92 Unattached 434 01:55:45 01:54:00
959 1587 Shaw Peter M60-69 23 Chichester Runners & A.c. 9 01:55:46 01:55:01
960 1289 Woodham Paul M40-44 122 Unattached 435 01:55:46 01:54:04
961 1117 Plowman (cc) Jon M50-54 74 Unattached 436 01:55:52 01:55:20
962 1192 Kirk Daniel Male Senior 361 Unattached 437 01:56:01 01:55:02
963 670 Smallbones (cc) David M50-54 75 Andover Ac 9 01:56:04 01:54:56
964 1257 Macmillan (cc) Kayla Female Senior 93 Unattached 438 01:56:07 01:54:46
965 1707 Spooner (cc) Paul M40-44 123 Portsmouth Joggers 36 01:56:08 01:55:21
966 985 Abraham Bob M55-59 34 Portsmouth Joggers 37 01:56:08 01:55:22
967 1277 Brandon Jason M40-44 124 Unattached 439 01:56:11 01:56:06
968 1930 Cook Cory F40-44 41 Unattached 440 01:56:12 01:56:05
969 1379 Mears (cc) Richard M45-49 106 Unattached 441 01:56:12 01:54:35
970 218 Hibberd (cc) Samantha Female Senior 94 Unattached 442 01:56:12 01:56:02
971 584 Russell Tim M40-44 125 Unattached 443 01:56:18 01:55:10
972 247 Speed Jeremy Male Senior 362 Unattached 444 01:56:20 01:55:03
973 975 Ayre Mark Male Senior 363 Unattached 445 01:56:21 01:56:06
974 1740 Penfold David Male Senior 364 Unattached 446 01:56:24 01:55:44
975 1383 Todd (cc) Stephen M45-49 107 Unattached 447 01:56:27 01:55:30
976 1044 Perrett Shirley F50-59 25 Farnham Runners 17 01:56:40 01:55:46
977 1901 Scammell Cc Clare F35-39 50 Wimborne Athletics Club 1 01:56:41 01:55:16
978 1519 Harrison Philippa Female Senior 95 Unattached 448 01:56:43 01:55:24
979 406 Davis Paul Male Senior 365 Unattached 449 01:56:43 01:55:45
980 1482 Marshall Timothy Male Senior 366 Stourbridge Running Club 1 01:56:46 01:55:43
981 1112 Hammond (cc) Christopher M45-49 108 Unattached 450 01:56:46 01:55:54
982 1472 Sangala Nicholas Male Senior 367 Unattached 451 01:56:48 01:55:26
983 645 Day Carla F35-39 51 Worthing & District Harriers 6 01:56:49 01:55:58
984 1669 Senior Clive M40-44 126 Unattached 452 01:56:51 01:55:46
985 1592 Shankland-white (cc) Ryan Male Senior 368 Unattached 453 01:56:55 01:56:29
986 672 Davis (cc) Steven M45-49 109 Ferc 1 01:56:55 01:55:54
987 136 Skan David M40-44 127 Unattached 454 01:56:55 01:56:17
988 1065 Swift Tom Male Senior 369 Unattached 455 01:57:04 01:56:21
989 239 Homer (cc) Malcolm M50-54 76 Unattached 456 01:57:04 01:55:43
990 306 Serkovich Toby Male Senior 370 Unattached 457 01:57:09 01:55:29
991 1874 Williams Mark M60-69 24 City Of Salisbury A.c. 15 01:57:12 01:55:24
992 1727 Morrison Graham Male Senior 371 Unattached 458 01:57:18 01:56:38
993 1176 Ramsay (cc) Harriet Female Senior 96 Unattached 459 01:57:19 01:56:08
994 1897 Havill Cc Tony M45-49 110 Southampton Athletic Club 4 01:57:21 01:56:36
995 1561 Martin Colin M55-59 35 City Of Salisbury A.c. 16 01:57:27 01:55:39
996 632 Lam Vicky Female Senior 97 Serpentine Running Club 15 01:57:27 01:56:23
997 2012 Noname Noname Male Senior 372 Unattached 460 01:57:30 01:56:36
998 696 Richardson (cc) Neil Male Senior 373 Unattached 461 01:57:32 01:56:34
999 1470 Cramer (cc) Glen Male Senior 374 Unattached 462 01:57:34 01:55:51
1000 883 Urry (cc) Andrew M55-59 36 Unattached 463 01:57:34 01:56:50
1001 1089 Wysocki (cc) George M70+ 3 Romsey Road Runners 9 01:57:36 01:56:49
1002 307 Harvey (cc) Scott M55-59 37 Unattached 464 01:57:36 01:55:57
1003 905 Flook Steve M60-69 25 Mels Milers 1 01:57:40 01:56:52
1004 1864 Wildman Alex M45-49 111 Unattached 465 01:57:43 01:56:23
1005 1831 Cox (cc) Karen F40-44 42 Unattached 466 01:57:44 01:56:34
1006 1091 Walker (cc) Lou F45-49 37 Winchester & District A.c. 28 01:57:46 01:57:05
1007 1701 Windsor Amy Female Senior 98 Unattached 467 01:57:48 01:57:17
1008 409 Garton (cc) Neil M40-44 128 Unattached 468 01:57:49 01:57:13
1009 1854 Davis Allen M40-44 129 Triathlon England 1 01:57:50 01:56:31
1010 1673 Byrne Craig Male Senior 375 Unattached 469 01:57:51 01:57:46
1011 1511 Thompson Steven Male Senior 376 Unattached 470 01:57:51 01:56:33
1012 1424 Dawson Zackary Male Senior 377 Unattached 471 01:57:51 01:56:33
1013 1553 Elliott (cc) Mark Male Senior 378 Unattached 472 01:57:52 01:56:29
1014 1601 Holmes Rob Male Senior 379 Unattached 473 01:58:01 01:56:23
1015 1290 Fordina (cc) Clara Female Senior 99 Unattached 474 01:58:06 01:56:24
1016 963 Cooper Linda F35-39 52 Unattached 475 01:58:12 01:57:13
1017 1634 Slater (cc) Martin M50-54 77 Eastleigh Running Club 30 01:58:13 01:57:24
1018 1757 Blake (cc) Ian Male Senior 380 Unattached 476 01:58:16 01:56:36
1019 1505 Reed Matthew Male Senior 381 Unattached 477 01:58:19 01:56:33
1020 1688 Hasler (cc) Ralph M60-69 26 Unattached 478 01:58:22 01:57:21
1021 1598 Dunkason (cc) Will Male Senior 382 Unattached 479 01:58:22 01:56:35
1022 296 Salisbury (cc) Marian F45-49 38 Unattached 480 01:58:23 01:57:14
1023 93 Hinton Neil Male Senior 383 Unattached 481 01:58:25 01:57:06
1024 1375 Mahoney Terry M50-54 78 Unattached 482 01:58:27 01:57:16
1025 942 Saxton Kelly Female Senior 100 Unattached 483 01:58:30 01:57:12
1026 210 Austin (cc) Andrew M40-44 130 Unattached 484 01:58:31 01:56:58
1027 784 Baker Sue F50-59 26 Chichester Runners & A.c. 10 01:58:33 01:57:48
1028 1845 Russell (cc) Tom M45-49 112 Unattached 485 01:58:34 01:57:02
1029 1750 Colborne (cc) Emma Female Senior 101 Unattached 486 01:58:36 01:57:11
1030 426 Paton Felicity Female Senior 102 Tone Zone Runners 10 01:58:40 01:57:04
1031 398 Clarke (cc) Sally F35-39 53 Unattached 487 01:58:41 01:57:42
1032 1889 Eames Alan M60-69 27 Unattached 488 01:58:43 01:57:45
1033 1354 Hart Michael M55-59 38 Unattached 489 01:58:43 01:58:37
1034 1255 Wood (cc) Chris Male Senior 384 Unattached 490 01:58:52 01:57:28
1035 846 Barber (cc) Jeremy M55-59 39 Hardley Runners 6 01:58:52 01:58:02
1036 1393 Mikuska Eva F40-44 43 Blackheat And Harriets Ac 1 01:58:56 01:58:10
1037 132 Netherwood Lyndsey F35-39 54 Unattached 491 01:59:02 01:57:50
1038 1184 Reid (cc) Linda F45-49 39 Unattached 492 01:59:03 01:58:16
1039 98 Walker (cc) Jonathan M45-49 113 Unattached 493 01:59:08 01:57:20
1040 1625 Farquharson (cc) Liz F50-59 27 Fareham Crusaders 22 01:59:09 01:58:42
1041 507 Brasher Martin M55-59 40 Veterans Ac 1 01:59:10 01:57:56
1042 251 Brasher (cc) Katherine Female Senior 103 Unattached 494 01:59:11 01:57:57
1043 1098 Hitch Alan M45-49 114 Unattached 495 01:59:15 01:57:36
1044 351 Jones (cc) Liz F40-44 44 Eastleigh Running Club 31 01:59:16 01:58:01
1045 1431 Messer David Male Senior 385 Unattached 496 01:59:17 01:57:49
1046 1096 Williams Richard M45-49 115 Unattached 497 01:59:20 01:58:03
1047 1070 Shilling Stephen Male Senior 386 Unattached 498 01:59:25 01:58:20
1048 1406 Pakenham-walsh Ro Female Senior 104 Unattached 499 01:59:26 01:58:08
1049 646 Cottingham (cc) Steve M40-44 131 New Forest Runners 13 01:59:26 01:58:55
1050 641 Boparai Harinder F50-59 28 Alton Runners 10 01:59:26 01:58:05
1051 602 Thomson Stuart M50-54 79 Tone Zone Runners 11 01:59:26 01:57:49
1052 1061 Thompson Fiona Female Senior 105 Unattached 500 01:59:30 01:57:49
1053 1060 Bahi Majid Male Senior 387 Unattached 501 01:59:30 01:57:49
1054 1442 Bentley (cc) Paul Male Senior 388 Unattached 502 01:59:33 01:57:46
1055 1477 Jones (cc) Mark Male Senior 389 Stubbington Green R&ac 26 01:59:35 01:58:45
1056 878 Lovell (cc) Ashley M45-49 116 Stubbington Green R&ac 27 01:59:36 01:58:58
1057 866 Taylor Bryan M60-69 28 Worthing Striders 6 01:59:36 01:58:30
1058 1160 Nosworthy Jenny Female Senior 106 Unattached 503 01:59:57 01:58:25
1059 1159 Nosworthy Adam Male Senior 390 Unattached 504 01:59:57 01:58:25
1060 11 Amey Michael F40-44 45 Unattached 505 01:59:58 01:58:20
1061 1855 Clements Mary F60+ 2 City Of Salisbury A.c. 17 02:00:01 01:58:51
1062 914 Franklin (cc) Jason M40-44 132 Unattached 506 02:00:02 01:58:16
1063 1033 Trosborg Tom M55-59 41 Team Bath Ac 4 02:00:04 01:58:58
1064 1372 Hanson (cc) Colin M40-44 133 Unattached 507 02:00:05 01:59:44
1065 711 Phillips Daryl Male Senior 391 Unattached 508 02:00:05 01:58:41
1066 708 Burchett Denise F50-59 29 Unattached 509 02:00:05 01:58:40
1067 66 Orton (cc) Trevor M45-49 117 Unattached 510 02:00:09 01:58:37
1068 1195 Baseotto Monica Female Senior 107 Unattached 511 02:00:10 01:59:12
1069 1248 Mitchell-innes Dan Male Senior 392 Unattached 512 02:00:11 01:58:23
1070 1593 Jackson Mark M45-49 118 Unattached 513 02:00:14 01:59:29
1071 710 Absolom (cc) Sharon F40-44 46 Eastleigh Running Club 32 02:00:14 01:59:00
1072 333 Cunliffe (cc) Helen F45-49 40 Eastleigh Running Club 33 02:00:15 01:59:01
1073 1427 Mouncey (cc) Sam Female Senior 108 Stubbington Green R&ac 28 02:00:18 01:59:29
1074 1822 Penfold Daniel Male Senior 393 Unattached 514 02:00:23 01:59:02
1075 1205 Lake Brian Male Senior 394 Unattached 515 02:00:23 01:59:57
1076 1486 Goulder (cc) Paul M50-54 80 Unattached 516 02:00:24 02:00:04
1077 319 Routledge (cc) Giles Male Senior 395 Unattached 517 02:00:24 01:59:17
1078 1948 Byrom Jenny F50-59 30 Langport Runners 1 02:00:30 01:59:28
1079 637 Newsam (cc) Tim M60-69 29 Unattached 518 02:00:31 01:59:27
1080 58 Fry Sharan F45-49 41 Unattached 519 02:00:31 01:59:06
1081 1402 Hobbs James Male Senior 396 Unattached 520 02:00:33 01:59:15
1082 978 Manson (cc) Peter M45-49 119 Unattached 521 02:00:34 01:59:05
1083 1814 Harrington (cc) Colin Male Senior 397 Unattached 522 02:00:41 01:59:31
1084 1880 Wellburn Richard Male Senior 398 Unattached 523 02:00:42 02:00:02
1085 64 Miller (cc) Patrick M40-44 134 Unattached 524 02:00:47 01:59:20
1086 870 Ashman (cc) Julie F40-44 47 Stubbington Green R&ac 29 02:00:48 02:00:02
1087 1100 Haywood Wendy F35-39 55 Unattached 525 02:00:51 01:59:24
1088 2013 Noname Noname Male Senior 399 Unattached 526 02:00:52 01:59:36
1089 725 Charlson (cc) Andrea F40-44 48 Stubbington Green R&ac 30 02:00:53 02:00:08
1090 747 Ray (cc) Julie F40-44 49 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 15 02:00:59 01:59:50
1091 853 Smallshaw (cc) Bernadette F50-59 31 Unattached 527 02:01:00 01:59:42
1092 250 Savage James M45-49 120 Unattached 528 02:01:00 01:59:28
1093 1903 White Su F50-59 32 Southampton Running Sisters 2 02:01:05 01:59:39
1094 634 Martyn Timothy M45-49 121 Unattached 529 02:01:06 01:59:59
1095 990 Blackwell Philip M45-49 122 Unattached 530 02:01:07 02:00:20
1096 42 Wheeler Lynda F50-59 33 New Forest Runners 14 02:01:12 02:00:17
1097 1504 Martin Sarah M40-44 135 Stubbington Green R&ac 31 02:01:14 02:00:56
1098 839 Desmoulins (cc) Jennifer Female Senior 109 Southampton Running Sisters 3 02:01:17 01:59:58
1099 795 Lucas (cc) Sally F45-49 42 Southampton Running Sisters 4 02:01:21 01:59:36
1100 465 Betteridge (cc) Emma Female Senior 110 Unattached 531 02:01:22 01:59:46
1101 1027 Smith Martin M50-54 81 Unattached 532 02:01:23 01:59:35
1102 150 Gould Emma F35-39 56 Alchester Running Club 3 02:01:25 02:00:29
1103 1933 Howlett Cc Ian M50-54 82 Unattached 533 02:01:28 02:00:34
1104 1064 Fracasso Pierpaolo M40-44 136 Unattached 534 02:01:33 02:00:10
1105 434 Glaisyer Tom M40-44 137 Unattached 535 02:01:33 02:00:25
1106 1189 Dredge (cc) Liam Male Senior 400 Unattached 536 02:01:35 02:00:30
1107 1498 Hill (cc) Ashley Male Senior 401 Unattached 537 02:01:39 01:59:58
1108 1397 Rann (cc) Kevin Male Senior 402 Unattached 538 02:01:39 02:00:39
1109 1364 Beckett (cc) Daniel Male Senior 403 Unattached 539 02:01:41 02:00:16
1110 695 Jordan (cc) Peter M45-49 123 Southampton Triathlon Club 1 02:01:43 02:00:13
1111 1042 Power Kate Female Senior 111 Unattached 540 02:01:45 02:00:11
1112 1630 Cassidy Helen Female Senior 112 Unattached 541 02:01:46 02:00:08
1113 162 Gray Kate F35-39 57 Unattached 542 02:01:46 02:00:08
1114 1774 Flint Judy F60+ 3 City Of Salisbury A.c. 18 02:01:48 02:00:38
1115 226 Bates Bex F35-39 58 St Albans Striders 3 02:01:49 02:01:07
1116 1896 Werner Tony M40-44 138 Orpington Road Runners 2 02:01:50 02:00:02
1117 482 Bowen Rob Male Senior 404 Unattached 543 02:01:50 02:00:32
1118 818 Wright (cc) David M50-54 83 Portsmouth Triathletes 3 02:01:52 02:00:46
1119 1671 Davies (cc) William M70+ 4 Winchester & District A.c. 29 02:01:53 02:01:08
1120 1298 Harrison (cc) Amy Female Senior 113 Unattached 544 02:01:53 02:00:23
1121 1340 Lees Christopher M40-44 139 Unattached 545 02:01:56 02:00:14
1122 34 Mills Jonathan Male Senior 405 Unattached 546 02:01:56 02:00:16
1123 1765 Rathore Rita F40-44 50 Unattached 547 02:01:58 02:00:38
1124 633 Lam Jan Male Senior 406 Serpentine Running Club 16 02:02:00 02:00:56
1125 1187 Donn Lisa F35-39 59 Unattached 548 02:02:04 02:00:55
1126 992 Clarke (cc) Chris M60-69 30 Unattached 549 02:02:04 02:00:40
1127 1636 Rowswell Kathryn F50-59 34 Langport Runners 2 02:02:06 02:01:04
1128 1633 Bailey (cc) Jacqueline Female Senior 114 Eastleigh Running Club 34 02:02:11 02:00:27
1129 735 Halfpenny Louise F40-44 51 Winchester & District A.c. 30 02:02:26 02:01:06
1130 585 Gilding Yve F40-44 52 Haslemere Border Ac 4 02:02:26 02:01:24
1131 937 Trotter (cc) Tina F45-49 43 Andover Road Runners 1 02:02:30 02:01:06
1132 1799 Laurenson Tony M45-49 124 Denmead Striders 12 02:02:32 02:01:19
1133 1 Saunders (cc) James M40-44 140 Runbritain.com 1 02:02:32 02:01:31
1134 808 Edsell (cc) Jane F50-59 35 Unattached 550 02:02:35 02:01:12
1135 126 Holmes (cc) Antony M45-49 125 Unattached 551 02:02:35 02:01:08
1136 691 Monk Mike M60-69 31 Tone Zone Runners 12 02:02:38 02:01:19
1137 1303 Smith Anna Female Senior 115 Unattached 552 02:02:39 02:01:47
1138 823 Nagel (cc) Lee F35-39 60 Cove Joggers 2 02:02:39 02:02:09
1139 614 Mathieson (cc) Kate F35-39 61 Unattached 553 02:02:45 02:01:39
1140 206 Best Chris Male Senior 407 London Frontrunners 1 02:02:46 02:01:44
1141 760 Thorn (cc) Annette F45-49 44 Unattached 554 02:02:51 02:01:20
1142 340 Jones Franchesca Female Senior 116 Unattached 555 02:02:56 02:02:01
1143 334 Greaves Rebecca Female Senior 117 Unattached 556 02:02:56 02:02:01
1144 1342 Hinton Dave Male Senior 408 Unattached 557 02:03:05 02:01:45
1145 1795 Gray Ian M40-44 141 Unattached 558 02:03:19 02:01:44
1146 1802 Withers (cc) Tim Male Senior 409 Farnham Runners 18 02:03:21 02:02:09
1147 195 Cruise Richard Male Senior 410 Worthing Striders 7 02:03:24 02:02:40
1148 253 Howarth Ben Male Senior 411 Unattached 559 02:03:45 02:02:36
1149 1414 Mould Nik M40-44 142 Unattached 560 02:03:46 02:02:14
1150 1911 Dodd John M60-69 32 Unattached 561 02:03:49 02:01:58
1151 682 Wake (cc) Michael A M40-44 143 Unattached 562 02:03:54 02:03:16
1152 1532 Cawte (cc) Lisa Female Senior 118 Unattached 563 02:03:55 02:02:28
1153 1456 Croft Emma Female Senior 119 Headington Road Runners 2 02:03:55 02:02:50
1154 1307 Mcminn Rachel Female Senior 120 Unattached 564 02:03:55 02:02:50
1155 681 Wickens Geoff M40-44 144 Unattached 565 02:03:55 02:02:28
1156 49 Cawte Claire Female Senior 121 Unattached 566 02:03:55 02:02:28
1157 892 Walton (cc) Alastair M40-44 145 Unattached 567 02:03:57 02:02:44
1158 429 Keast (cc) Andy M40-44 146 Unattached 568 02:03:59 02:02:56
1159 1203 Dominic Sarah-jayne Female Senior 122 Unattached 569 02:04:01 02:02:23
1160 843 Smeeth (cc) Steve M50-54 84 Eastleigh Running Club 35 02:04:01 02:02:22
1161 683 Astall (cc) Jenny F35-39 62 Eastleigh Running Club 36 02:04:01 02:02:21
1162 85 Jeffs Brent Male Senior 412 Unattached 570 02:04:09 02:02:12
1163 1785 Sukhtankar Priya Female Senior 123 Unattached 571 02:04:10 02:02:44
1164 1898 Dodds Cc Rowena F45-49 45 Stubbington Green R&ac 32 02:04:11 02:03:25
1165 152 Hiller Samuel Male Senior 413 Unattached 572 02:04:11 02:03:45
1166 1458 Clemas Andy Male Senior 414 Unattached 573 02:04:13 02:03:36
1167 1043 Stabler (cc) Tony Male Senior 415 Unattached 574 02:04:19 02:02:36
1168 1685 Loveday (cc) Victor M60-69 33 West Wight Road Runners 4 02:04:21 02:03:47
1169 1776 Lindsey (cc) Lorraine F50-59 36 Unattached 575 02:04:24 02:03:46
1170 1068 Alford Neil M40-44 147 Unattached 576 02:04:24 02:02:58
1171 446 Southgate (cc) John M60-69 34 Hart Road Runners 14 02:04:33 02:03:18
1172 1520 Maddison Paul M40-44 148 Unattached 577 02:04:40 02:03:33
1173 480 Martin Sarah F35-39 63 Unattached 578 02:04:41 02:03:33
1174 15 Miller (cc) Graham M40-44 149 Unattached 579 02:04:47 02:03:20
1175 350 Payne Lucy F50-59 37 Teignbridge Trotters 1 02:04:53 02:03:31
1176 348 Payne Rod M55-59 42 Teignbridge Trotters 2 02:04:53 02:03:31
1177 229 Aubrey (cc) Nicola Female Senior 124 Unattached 580 02:04:53 02:03:24
1178 1448 Hughes Daniel Male Senior 416 Tone Zone Runners 13 02:04:56 02:03:33
1179 1260 Daigle (cc) Matt Male Senior 417 Unattached 581 02:04:59 02:03:37
1180 1784 Blake (cc) Jennie Female Senior 125 Unattached 582 02:05:00 02:03:57
1181 1384 Turner Joanne F40-44 53 Unattached 583 02:05:00 02:03:57
1182 1586 Richards Ben Male Senior 418 Unattached 584 02:05:16 02:04:29
1183 1764 Angopa Caroline F35-39 64 Unattached 585 02:05:17 02:03:57
1184 254 Penman Jeffrey M45-49 126 Unattached 586 02:05:19 02:03:46
1185 33 Margetts Daniel Male Senior 419 Unattached 587 02:05:20 02:03:40
1186 1939 Davies Cc Rachel F35-39 65 Unattached 588 02:05:23 02:04:11
1187 1374 O'neill Paul M50-54 85 Unattached 589 02:05:25 02:04:33
1188 717 Revill (cc) Julia F60+ 4 Denmead Striders 13 02:05:31 02:04:39
1189 1185 Mills Jonathan M50-54 86 Unattached 590 02:05:37 02:04:19
1190 598 Wright Antonia Female Senior 126 Unattached 591 02:05:38 02:04:45
1191 498 Laver (cc) Claire Female Senior 127 Unattached 592 02:05:40 02:04:56
1192 1741 Grimes Daniel Male Senior 420 Unattached 593 02:05:42 02:04:08
1193 1583 Turnbull Joseph M40-44 150 Unattached 594 02:05:45 02:05:00
1194 1113 Farndon Sarah Female Senior 128 Unattached 595 02:05:45 02:04:21
1195 1478 Scorey (cc) Dave Male Senior 421 Unattached 596 02:05:50 02:05:01
1196 649 White (cc) Michelle F35-39 66 Alton Runners 11 02:05:50 02:04:29
1197 1678 Stephens George M60-69 35 Unattached 597 02:05:52 02:04:21
1198 1240 Catto Alex Male Senior 422 Unattached 598 02:05:54 02:04:38
1199 744 Elshaw (cc) Jack Male Senior 423 Unattached 599 02:05:55 02:05:09
1200 1401 Buckeridge (cc) Claire Female Senior 129 Unattached 600 02:05:57 02:04:16
1201 190 Rodgers David Male Senior 424 Unattached 601 02:06:06 02:04:29
1202 1584 Conway (cc) Gemma Female Senior 130 Portsmouth Joggers 38 02:06:08 02:04:35
1203 1525 Gray (cc) Gina F40-44 54 Hfrs 1 02:06:20 02:04:52
1204 780 Littlecott Diane F40-44 55 Running Sisters 1 02:06:28 02:05:09
1205 1806 Hughes Jean F60+ 5 Langport Runners 3 02:06:32 02:05:29
1206 771 Farrington Victoria Female Senior 131 Unattached 602 02:06:35 02:05:40
1207 461 Eadon Vicki Female Senior 132 Unattached 603 02:06:35 02:05:29
1208 359 Scott (cc) Jon Male Senior 425 Unattached 604 02:06:38 02:05:36
1209 407 Macdonald Grant Male Senior 426 Unattached 605 02:06:42 02:05:44
1210 1747 Sealey Heather F50-59 38 Unattached 606 02:06:43 02:05:37
1211 528 Carse Rebecca Female Senior 133 Unattached 607 02:06:44 02:05:42
1212 1702 Edwards (cc) Robert M60-69 36 Victory Ac 14 02:06:45 02:05:33
1213 1381 Lynn Alistair Male Senior 427 Unattached 608 02:06:46 02:05:21
1214 1315 Philippe (cc) Sterenn Female Senior 134 Unattached 609 02:06:47 02:05:35
1215 237 Essendi Nadia Female Senior 135 Unattached 610 02:06:52 02:05:19
1216 236 Gass Alexander Male Senior 428 Unattached 611 02:06:52 02:05:18
1217 1483 Gladwell Katharyn F35-39 67 Unattached 612 02:06:56 02:05:22
1218 1443 Coleman (cc) Leigh Male Senior 429 Unattached 613 02:06:56 02:05:11
1219 863 Blowers (cc) Sandra F50-59 39 Andover Ac 10 02:06:59 02:05:35
1220 1837 Brossler Adam Male Senior 430 Unattached 614 02:07:00 02:05:53
1221 1107 Lloyd (cc) Annaka Female Senior 136 Unattached 615 02:07:01 02:05:50
1222 1949 Pearce Alan M55-59 43 Langport Runners 4 02:07:18 02:06:15
1223 1250 Boberg Lorraine F40-44 56 Unattached 616 02:07:23 02:06:21
1224 529 Bundock (cc) Rebecca F35-39 68 Unattached 617 02:07:24 02:05:34
1225 1371 Wright Linda F50-59 40 Reading Road Runners 11 02:07:32 02:06:17
1226 178 Stenning Mark M40-44 151 Unattached 618 02:07:42 02:07:08
1227 1445 Simms (cc) Michael Male Senior 431 Unattached 619 02:07:43 02:06:38
1228 35 Massie (cc) Jo Female Senior 137 Unattached 620 02:07:51 02:06:44
1229 611 Paul Katie Female Senior 138 Unattached 621 02:07:54 02:06:17
1230 118 Mccloskey Carol F45-49 46 Bournemouth Joggers 3 02:07:54 02:06:55
1231 501 Ratheram (cc) Frances F35-39 69 Unattached 622 02:08:04 02:07:23
1232 1744 Sitch (cc) Dean M40-44 152 Unattached 623 02:08:08 02:06:31
1233 1344 Hayden (cc) Shirley F45-49 47 Unattached 624 02:08:08 02:07:57
1234 1518 Kirk Liz F35-39 70 Unattached 625 02:08:09 02:07:24
1235 1858 Smith (cc) Richard Male Senior 432 Unattached 626 02:08:10 02:06:45
1236 1947 Rees Cc Christopher M40-44 153 Unattached 627 02:08:12 02:06:36
1237 1439 Smith Lydia Female Senior 139 Unattached 628 02:08:18 02:07:28
1238 1438 Kerley Daniel Male Senior 433 Unattached 629 02:08:18 02:07:27
1239 1011 Lewis (cc) Bridget F45-49 48 Ryde Harriers 6 02:08:19 02:07:11
1240 1412 Gallori Danielle Female Senior 140 Unattached 630 02:08:31 02:07:02
1241 944 White (cc) Joan M55-59 44 Andover Ac 11 02:08:33 02:07:09
1242 950 Ellis (cc) Cathy F45-49 49 Fareham Crusaders 23 02:08:39 02:07:12
1243 1793 North Georgie Female Senior 141 Unattached 631 02:08:44 02:07:02
1244 901 Rowe (cc) Claire F35-39 71 Hart Road Runners 15 02:08:48 02:07:17
1245 1572 Hamson (cc) Andy M45-49 127 Portsmouth Joggers 39 02:08:57 02:07:24
1246 130 Benfield (cc) Angela F35-39 72 Stubbington Green R&ac 33 02:08:58 02:07:22
1247 314 Howarth (cc) Mark Male Senior 434 Unattached 632 02:09:11 02:08:02
1248 1021 Roman (cc) Ana Maria F40-44 57 Ryde Harriers 7 02:09:14 02:08:17
1249 1121 Ogoe Bernard Male Senior 435 Unattached 633 02:09:25 02:07:40
1250 1301 Perrin Lucy F35-39 73 Reading Road Runners 12 02:09:28 02:08:14
1251 1843 Bentley (cc) Jason Male Senior 436 Unattached 634 02:09:30 02:07:42
1252 1421 Lockyer (cc) Sarah F45-49 50 Unattached 635 02:09:36 02:08:23
1253 413 Carter (cc) Kim F50-59 41 City Of Portsmouth A.c. 5 02:09:45 02:08:58
1254 278 Wootton Michael M55-59 45 Unattached 636 02:09:47 02:08:18
1255 1052 Burt Kathy F40-44 58 Unattached 637 02:09:49 02:08:48
1256 702 Stovell (cc) Leonora F50-59 42 Hardley Runners 7 02:09:50 02:08:49
1257 545 Robertson Natalie Female Senior 142 Unattached 638 02:09:52 02:09:02
1258 1432 Jones (cc) Gregory Male Senior 437 Unattached 639 02:09:58 02:08:48
1259 1095 Bennett (cc) Lucy Female Senior 143 Unattached 640 02:10:02 02:08:29
1260 1386 Jones Catherine F40-44 59 Unattached 641 02:10:04 02:08:22
1261 1836 Brown (cc) Natalie Female Senior 144 Unattached 642 02:10:10 02:08:48
1262 1976 Noname Noname Male Senior 438 Unattached 643 02:10:16 02:08:43
1263 1961 Crocker Cc Marilyn F60+ 6 Victory Ac 15 02:10:19 02:09:09
1264 1691 Cowling Avis F45-49 51 Fareham Crusaders 24 02:10:19 02:08:52
1265 1887 Henning Cc Tracey F45-49 52 Unattached 644 02:10:26 02:09:36
1266 1430 Henning Mike M45-49 128 Unattached 645 02:10:26 02:09:35
1267 117 Inness (cc) Susan F35-39 74 Unattached 646 02:10:42 02:09:01
1268 1734 Whitelock (cc) Kirsty Female Senior 145 Unattached 647 02:10:53 02:09:22
1269 299 Preston Paul M45-49 129 Unattached 648 02:10:55 02:10:15
1270 1712 White (cc) Sharon F40-44 60 Stubbington Green R&ac 34 02:10:56 02:10:38
1271 1537 Culliford Andrew M45-49 130 Unattached 649 02:10:57 02:09:43
1272 1150 Walker Mark Male Senior 439 Unattached 650 02:11:01 02:09:25
1273 1108 Rawlins Penny F45-49 53 Southampton Running Sisters 5 02:11:12 02:09:27
1274 488 Hewitt (cc) Lisa F40-44 61 Unattached 651 02:11:35 02:10:11
1275 1116 Badley Anna Female Senior 146 Womens Running Network 1 02:11:38 02:10:16
1276 926 Gatland John M55-59 46 Unattached 652 02:11:38 02:10:39
1277 640 Lee Kerry F40-44 62 Haslemere Border Ac 5 02:11:45 02:10:18
1278 1670 Martin (cc) Carol F40-44 63 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 16 02:11:51 02:10:10
1279 1246 Ryan (cc) Tony M45-49 131 Unattached 653 02:11:56 02:10:50
1280 209 Austin (cc) Janice F40-44 64 Unattached 654 02:12:08 02:10:35
1281 1921 Davies Cc Kathryn F40-44 65 Stubbington Green R&ac 35 02:12:09 02:10:52
1282 1704 Hayward (cc) Anita F40-44 66 Unattached 655 02:12:14 02:11:33
1283 1641 Abrams (cc) Sandra F60+ 7 Stubbington Green R&ac 36 02:12:16 02:10:37
1284 260 Rustell Hayley F40-44 67 Unattached 656 02:12:17 02:10:47
1285 1287 James (cc) David M55-59 47 Unattached 657 02:12:18 02:10:50
1286 1755 Mays (cc) Peter M40-44 154 Unattached 658 02:12:19 02:11:20
1287 998 Edey Michael Male Senior 440 Stubbington Green R&ac 37 02:12:19 02:11:03
1288 509 Chauhan Anil M45-49 132 Unattached 659 02:12:27 02:11:04
1289 1441 Ayling Liz F35-39 75 Unattached 660 02:12:28 02:10:54
1290 1919 Hodgman Cc Natasha Female Senior 147 Unattached 661 02:12:34 02:12:33
1291 104 Brown (cc) Richard Male Senior 441 Unattached 662 02:12:36 02:11:29
1292 582 Grigoleit (cc) Tracey F45-49 54 Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.c. 3 02:12:43 02:11:46
1293 1168 Steward (cc) Penny F35-39 76 Unattached 663 02:12:48 02:11:25
1294 1169 Granger (cc) Derek M40-44 155 Unattached 664 02:12:49 02:11:26
1295 1807 Duffy (cc) John Male Senior 442 Unattached 665 02:12:50 02:12:45
1296 745 Elshaw (cc) Lizzie Female Senior 148 Unattached 666 02:12:57 02:12:11
1297 1927 Christiansen Cc Natasha F40-44 68 Unattached 667 02:13:07 02:12:53
1298 1541 Steward (cc) Nick M50-54 87 Reading Joggers 2 02:13:08 02:11:24
1299 845 Kevany Jim M50-54 88 Phoenix Striders 1 02:13:14 02:11:58
1300 368 Cunio (cc) Dawn F40-44 69 Lordshill Road Runners 5 02:13:20 02:12:03
1301 1045 Dempster (cc) Tina F45-49 55 Southampton Running Sisters 6 02:13:22 02:11:37
1302 1891 Hunter Cc Sue F50-59 43 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 17 02:13:35 02:11:55
1303 1037 Varsani Shailesh Male Senior 443 Unattached 668 02:13:39 02:12:33
1304 2010 Noname Noname Male Senior 444 Unattached 669 02:13:55 02:12:06
1305 750 Rau (cc) Jonathan M40-44 156 Unattached 670 02:13:56 02:12:16
1306 1821 Greenaway Julie Female Senior 149 Unattached 671 02:14:00 02:12:52
1307 1245 Thorpe (cc) Walter M70+ 5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.c. 4 02:14:01 02:13:25
1308 227 Wadham (cc) Sarah Female Senior 150 Unattached 672 02:14:08 02:13:11
1309 629 Hopkins (cc) David Male Senior 445 Unattached 673 02:14:10 02:12:18
1310 1960 Collins Cc Iain Male Senior 446 Unattached 674 02:14:19 02:12:35
1311 1040 Collins (cc) Kelly Female Senior 151 Unattached 675 02:14:20 02:12:36
1312 1675 Hole John M50-54 89 Bournemouth A.c. 2 02:14:22 02:14:17
1313 111 Geernaert Mike M60-69 37 Unattached 676 02:14:30 02:13:59
1314 604 Buchols James Female Senior 152 Unattached 677 02:14:31 02:12:40
1315 1654 Armstrong Jane F40-44 70 Unattached 678 02:14:33 02:12:50
1316 242 Scarr (cc) Cheryl F40-44 71 Unattached 679 02:14:35 02:14:10
1317 578 Mcritchie (cc) Sara F35-39 77 Stubbington Green R&ac 38 02:14:48 02:14:02
1318 1548 Francis (cc) Michelle Female Senior 153 Unattached 680 02:15:07 02:13:25
1319 469 Marlow (cc) Alyson F40-44 72 Unattached 681 02:15:08 02:13:52
1320 12 Harris Ordel Female Senior 154 Unattached 682 02:15:08 02:14:07
1321 1840 Gannaway (cc) Rosie F35-39 78 Unattached 683 02:15:09 02:13:33
1322 1762 Amy Trudi F45-49 56 Unattached 684 02:15:09 02:13:34
1323 90 Dyde (cc) Andrea F50-59 44 Hardley Runners 8 02:15:09 02:13:34
1324 1751 Weir (cc) Kellyn F35-39 79 Unattached 685 02:15:10 02:13:27
1325 1345 Alton Spencer M40-44 157 Unattached 686 02:15:10 02:14:58
1326 1507 Coles (cc) Kim F35-39 80 Unattached 687 02:15:15 02:13:50
1327 1535 Spurr Sarah F50-59 45 Tone Zone Runners 14 02:15:18 02:13:55
1328 393 Cook (cc) Tony Male Senior 447 Unattached 688 02:15:28 02:14:00
1329 701 Windsor (cc) Zoe Female Senior 155 Unattached 689 02:15:29 02:13:54
1330 1318 Napier Andrew Male Senior 448 Unattached 690 02:15:50 02:14:50
1331 544 Martin Neil M40-44 158 Unattached 691 02:15:51 02:14:09
1332 1564 Black (cc) Ben Male Senior 449 Unattached 692 02:15:56 02:14:55
1333 1254 Painter Andrew M45-49 133 Road Runners Club 2 02:16:12 02:14:39
1334 874 Nugent (cc) Joanna Female Senior 156 Eastleigh Running Club 37 02:16:15 02:14:30
1335 1915 Adams Cc Martin Male Senior 450 Unattached 693 02:16:16 02:14:32
1336 457 Parkinson Mandy F35-39 81 Unattached 694 02:16:23 02:15:15
1337 616 Lyle Chareen F40-44 73 Unattached 695 02:16:35 02:15:20
1338 1605 Lee (cc) Joe Male Senior 451 Unattached 696 02:16:38 02:16:12
1339 910 Bromyard (cc) June F60+ 8 Road Runners Club 3 02:16:43 02:15:24
1340 639 Fisher Leigh F35-39 82 Haslemere Border Ac 6 02:16:44 02:15:17
1341 1106 Allardice (cc) Michelle F35-39 83 Unattached 697 02:16:46 02:15:35
1342 936 Meades (cc) Erika F45-49 57 Unattached 698 02:16:56 02:15:45
1343 373 Bartlett Claire Female Senior 157 Unattached 699 02:17:04 02:15:59
1344 1247 Derrick (cc) Freya F35-39 84 Unattached 700 02:17:25 02:16:02
1345 547 Turok (cc) Kate Female Senior 158 Unattached 701 02:17:26 02:16:00
1346 546 Hunt (cc) Gregory Male Senior 452 Unattached 702 02:17:26 02:16:00
1347 1736 Liddon (cc) Kate F40-44 74 Unattached 703 02:17:36 02:15:42
1348 1097 Georgin (cc) Laurence Female Senior 159 Southampton Running Sisters 7 02:17:41 02:15:57
1349 1373 Moorhead Kevin Male Senior 453 Unattached 704 02:17:45 02:16:09
1350 1579 Connor (cc) Simon M40-44 159 Unattached 705 02:17:49 02:16:07
1351 1946 Pittick Cc Cathy F45-49 58 Fareham Crusaders 25 02:17:56 02:16:28
1352 751 Spencer (cc) Robert M50-54 90 Stubbington Green R&ac 39 02:17:58 02:16:29
1353 1280 Hobbs (cc) Zita Female Senior 160 Victory Ac 16 02:18:08 02:16:58
1354 1012 Lewis Gordon Male Senior 454 Denmead Striders 14 02:18:16 02:16:44
1355 298 Hartley Catherine F40-44 75 Unattached 706 02:18:20 02:17:40
1356 1975 Noname Noname Male Senior 455 Unattached 707 02:18:27 02:18:12
1357 918 Harris (cc) Brian M60-69 38 Denmead Striders 15 02:18:28 02:16:56
1358 82 Houghton Kathleen F35-39 85 Haslemere Border Ac 7 02:18:36 02:17:34
1359 79 Nederpel Kevin Male Senior 456 Unattached 708 02:18:52 02:17:14
1360 860 Jones Yvette F40-44 76 New Forest Runners 15 02:18:55 02:17:42
1361 1878 Holloway Cc Lisa F35-39 86 Unattached 709 02:19:11 02:17:35
1362 1792 Jones (cc) Lynne F40-44 77 Unattached 710 02:19:18 02:17:44
1363 1743 Simpson (cc) Richard M60-69 39 Fleet & Crookham Ac 5 02:19:24 02:17:16
1364 1534 Topp (cc) Simon M40-44 160 Unattached 711 02:19:31 02:17:52
1365 327 Corburn Ian M40-44 161 Unattached 712 02:19:32 02:18:18
1366 326 Corburn Joanne Female Senior 161 Unattached 713 02:19:32 02:18:18
1367 1655 Armstrong Alan M45-49 134 Unattached 714 02:19:38 02:17:54
1368 1265 Riggs (cc) Karen F40-44 78 Southampton Running Sisters 8 02:19:41 02:18:24
1369 857 Duffy (cc) Rachael F35-39 87 Unattached 715 02:19:44 02:18:28
1370 790 Scales (cc) Carmen F35-39 88 Portsmouth Joggers 40 02:19:44 02:18:28
1371 1492 Hepworth Fiona F40-44 79 Unattached 716 02:19:48 02:18:07
1372 1296 Mortimer (cc) Yvonne F45-49 59 Unattached 717 02:19:53 02:18:36
1373 1683 Lincoln Ray M55-59 48 Unattached 718 02:19:54 02:19:08
1374 1881 Pollitt David M50-54 91 Rnac 5 02:19:58 02:19:08
1375 1606 Radband (cc) Ruth F35-39 89 Unattached 719 02:20:02 02:18:26
1376 476 Gray Danielle Female Senior 162 Unattached 720 02:20:12 02:18:23
1377 1420 Gibbs (cc) Brian M50-54 92 Unattached 721 02:20:28 02:19:50
1378 113 Hardwick (cc) Angela F50-59 46 Fareham Crusaders 26 02:20:29 02:19:00
1379 1713 Graham Adele F45-49 60 Reading Road Runners 13 02:20:36 02:19:32
1380 1716 Marshall Jennifer Female Senior 163 Running Somewhere Else 2 02:20:37 02:19:17
1381 1819 Fulton (cc) Michelle Female Senior 164 Unattached 722 02:20:48 02:20:04
1382 358 Kingston (cc) Sarah F40-44 80 Unattached 723 02:20:48 02:20:09
1383 1585 Davies Andrew Male Senior 457 Unattached 724 02:20:56 02:20:09
1384 1690 Cummins Patricia F60+ 9 Worthing Striders 8 02:21:32 02:19:55
1385 380 Johnson (cc) Diane F40-44 81 Unattached 725 02:21:43 02:20:28
1386 1382 Ward (cc) Emma Female Senior 165 Unattached 726 02:21:50 02:20:34
1387 532 Whittle (cc) Samantha F35-39 90 Fareham Crusaders 27 02:21:54 02:20:27
1388 1607 Rodrigues (cc) Gemma Female Senior 166 Unattached 727 02:21:56 02:20:20
1389 1008 Lewis (cc) Amanda F35-39 91 Unattached 728 02:22:07 02:20:58
1390 933 Dawes (cc) Jenny F60+ 10 Lordshill Road Runners 6 02:22:16 02:21:00
1391 1905 Obrien Cc Frank M60-69 40 Unattached 729 02:22:20 02:20:43
1392 23 Brooks Charles Male Senior 458 Unattached 730 02:22:35 02:21:38
1393 14 O'neill (cc) Elizabeth F40-44 82 Unattached 731 02:22:56 02:22:05
1394 273 Dickens Anna Female Senior 167 Unattached 732 02:23:17 02:21:47
1395 522 Mallaney Kirstie Female Senior 168 Unattached 733 02:23:41 02:22:54
1396 1609 Edgson Mark M45-49 135 Unattached 734 02:23:50 02:22:53
1397 923 Ashby Elaine F40-44 83 Farnham Runners 19 02:23:56 02:22:41
1398 887 Andrews Jenny F40-44 84 Farnham Runners 20 02:23:56 02:22:41
1399 184 Parker Jeanette F60+ 11 Halterworth Harriers 1 02:24:06 02:22:54
1400 867 Clark (cc) Sandra F40-44 85 Portsmouth Joggers 41 02:24:15 02:23:10
1401 1180 Ingram (cc) Rachael F50-59 47 Southampton Running Sisters 9 02:24:25 02:22:40
1402 1046 Jonsdottir (cc) Jorunn F40-44 86 Unattached 735 02:24:58 02:23:51
1403 1235 Shemar Kamaldeep Male Senior 459 Unattached 736 02:25:03 02:22:48
1404 1234 Shemar Meena Female Senior 169 Unattached 737 02:25:04 02:22:49
1405 1213 Shemar Sunita Female Senior 170 Unattached 738 02:25:04 02:22:49
1406 1212 Gwyn Daryl Male Senior 460 Unattached 739 02:25:04 02:22:49
1407 1362 Smith Helen Female Senior 171 Unattached 740 02:25:16 02:23:37
1408 617 Alborough Paul M45-49 136 Unattached 741 02:25:16 02:23:42
1409 1739 Marsh (cc) Simon M45-49 137 Unattached 742 02:25:22 02:23:28
1410 1179 Sharrod (cc) Martin M45-49 138 Sandhurst Joggers 2 02:25:24 02:23:48
1411 1823 Evans Sue F50-59 48 Bournemouth Joggers 4 02:25:44 02:24:09
1412 1419 Anscomb Felicity Female Senior 172 Unattached 743 02:25:50 02:24:18
1413 1872 Bracey Anita F45-49 61 Unattached 744 02:26:07 02:24:29
1414 69 Young Steven M40-44 162 Unattached 745 02:26:23 02:24:45
1415 345 Smith Sally-ann F45-49 62 Unattached 746 02:26:33 02:25:16
1416 183 Peach (cc) Denise F40-44 87 Unattached 747 02:26:34 02:25:42
1417 265 Holloway (cc) Lucy Female Senior 173 Unattached 748 02:26:53 02:25:27
1418 1258 Bray (cc) Laura Female Senior 174 Unattached 749 02:27:05 02:25:45
1419 1252 Healy Jacqueline Female Senior 175 Unattached 750 02:27:32 02:27:11
1420 537 Evans (cc) Kerry Female Senior 176 Southampton Running Sisters 10 02:28:06 02:26:20
1421 125 Kirk (cc) Lisa Female Senior 177 Unattached 751 02:28:10 02:26:19
1422 550 Lidster (cc) Nikki Female Senior 178 Unattached 752 02:28:18 02:27:00
1423 421 Lidster Sarah Female Senior 179 Unattached 753 02:28:18 02:27:00
1424 763 Sawyer (cc) Lynne F45-49 63 Southampton Running Sisters 11 02:28:21 02:26:35
1425 982 Millett Chris M40-44 163 Unattached 754 02:30:08 02:28:40
1426 983 Howe Simon M40-44 164 Unattached 755 02:30:09 02:28:41
1427 213 Swan (cc) Lisa F35-39 92 Unattached 756 02:30:44 02:28:54
1428 755 Davies (cc) Rob M60-69 41 Victory Ac 17 02:30:59 02:29:35
1429 96 Skill (cc) Ann-marie F35-39 93 Unattached 757 02:32:14 02:31:09
1430 981 Turner Emma Female Senior 180 Unattached 758 02:33:40 02:32:11
1431 980 Karisambudzi Fortunate Female Senior 181 Unattached 759 02:33:40 02:32:11
1432 268 Hibbs Jennifer Female Senior 182 Unattached 760 02:34:09 02:32:49
1433 266 Smith Sarah-jayne Female Senior 183 Unattached 761 02:34:10 02:32:50
1434 1866 Knight (cc) Audrey F35-39 94 Unattached 762 02:34:31 02:33:08
1435 1536 Marshall Tracey F40-44 88 Unattached 763 02:34:56 02:33:42
1436 833 Lewis Julie F50-59 49 Unattached 764 02:34:56 02:33:32
1437 1334 Nielsen Nina Female Senior 184 Unattached 765 02:35:15 02:33:59
1438 1560 Austen Philip M55-59 49 Unattached 766 02:36:26 02:35:00
1439 1844 Parkinson Juliet F50-59 50 Unattached 767 02:36:30 02:35:54
1440 1132 Williams (cc) Chris Male Senior 461 Unattached 768 02:36:49 02:35:03
1441 1086 Parkinson (cc) Emma Female Senior 185 Unattached 769 02:37:51 02:36:39
1442 192 Rodgers Sean M40-44 165 Unattached 770 02:38:33 02:36:56
1443 305 Thorn (cc) Mikki F35-39 95 New Forest Runners 16 02:39:29 02:38:58
1444 256 Reeves (cc) Michael Male Senior 462 Unattached 771 02:39:45 02:38:05
1445 655 Jackson David Male Senior 463 Unattached 772 02:40:37 02:38:59
1446 1148 Alton Peter M45-49 139 Unattached 773 02:41:34 02:40:24
1447 618 Vincer Shona F35-39 96 Unattached 774 02:41:49 02:40:34
1448 841 Pentland (cc) Debbie F50-59 51 Portsmouth Joggers 42 02:41:56 02:40:22
1449 1857 Smith (cc) Russell Male Senior 464 Unattached 775 02:41:57 02:40:10
1450 1590 Bowbrick (cc) Vicky Female Senior 186 Unattached 776 02:41:57 02:40:46
1451 1013 Lock Sandra F60+ 12 Unattached 777 02:42:22 02:41:04
1452 147 Collings Nikki Female Senior 187 Unattached 778 02:45:52 02:45:10
1453 630 Donaghy (cc) Nigel Male Senior 465 Unattached 779 02:46:04 02:44:33
1454 423 Whitemore (cc) David M50-54 93 Militray 1 02:46:52 02:46:33
1455 1155 Charrett Rachel F35-39 97 Unattached 780 02:47:07 02:45:22
1456 1208 Sutton (cc) Nigel M50-54 94 Unattached 781 02:47:09 02:45:38
1457 1766 Rhodes Christopher M50-54 95 Arunners 2 02:49:30 02:48:04
1458 1811 Jeffery (cc) Nadene Female Senior 188 Unattached 782 02:50:52 02:49:48
1459 1810 Brdiges (cc) Tim Male Senior 466 Unattached 783 02:50:53 02:49:49
1460 1191 Elgar (cc) Tanya Female Senior 189 Southampton Running Sisters 12 02:53:09 02:51:22
1461 1562 Black Fiona F35-39 98 Unattached 784 02:57:07 02:56:07
1462 362 Ali Nina F45-49 64 Unattached 785 03:15:25 03:13:59
1463 224 Walter Elizabeth Female Senior 190 Unattached 786 03:24:44 03:22:57