Results

Cricklade Half Marathon 2010
03/10/2010

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Gun-to-Chip Time sort results Chip-to-Chip Time sort results
1 14 Roberson Paul Male 39 And Under 1 Reading Road Runners 1 01:17:44 01:17:44
2 410 Bell Dave Male 39 And Under 2 Cirencester Athletics Club 1 01:17:52 01:17:52
3 221 Herring Stephen Male 40+ 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 1 01:18:29 01:18:29
4 423 Carol Riel Male 39 And Under 3 Clapham Chasers 1 01:18:31 01:18:31
5 83 Moseley Chris Male 39 And Under 4 Wargrave Runners 1 01:19:05 01:19:05
6 310 Astin Stephen Male 39 And Under 5 Swindon Striders 1 01:19:40 01:19:39
7 263 Halpin Alex Male 39 And Under 6 South London Harriers 1 01:19:57 01:19:57
8 88 Tanner Gordon Male 39 And Under 7 1 01:20:30 01:20:30
9 251 Foster Marc Male 39 And Under 8 2 01:21:05 01:21:04
10 117 Storey Robert Male 40+ 2 Eynsham Road Runners 1 01:21:30 01:21:30
11 119 Lescott Charles Male 39 And Under 9 Serpentine Rc 1 01:22:09 01:22:09
12 362 Montague Justin Male 39 And Under 10 Swindon Harriers 1 01:22:27 01:22:27
13 253 Maher Alastair Male 39 And Under 11 Serpentine 1 01:24:29 01:24:28
14 424 Taranowski Helen Female 35+ 1 West 4 Harriers 1 01:24:36 01:24:36
15 282 Peace Dan Male 39 And Under 12 White Horse Harriers 1 01:24:52 01:24:52
16 180 Garrett Mark Male 39 And Under 13 Running Somewhere Else 1 01:25:26 01:25:26
17 21 Osbourne Ian Male 40+ 3 3 01:25:52 01:25:52
18 293 Webeck Ben Male 39 And Under 14 4 01:25:58 01:25:57
19 131 Watson Nick Male 50+ 1 Team Bath Ac 1 01:26:48 01:26:48
20 352 Hurren Ade Male 50+ 2 Fssaa 1 01:27:26 01:27:23
21 116 Burrows Keith Male 39 And Under 15 5 01:27:28 01:27:26
22 429 Morris Ryan Male 39 And Under 16 Compton Harriers 1 01:27:29 01:27:29
23 151 Blaber Gary Male 39 And Under 17 Milton Keynes 6 01:27:32 01:27:32
24 331 Harries David Male 50+ 3 Swindon Harriers 2 01:27:58 01:27:58
25 109 Lloyd Peter Male 40+ 4 Gloucester Ac 1 01:28:09 01:28:06
26 22 Lidbury Emma-kate Female 34 And Under 1 7 01:28:27 01:28:26
27 313 Bradley Stephen Male 39 And Under 18 Severn Ac 1 01:28:31 01:28:27
28 125 Merron Bernard Male 50+ 4 Swindon Harriers 3 01:29:05 01:29:04
29 420 Bridges Graham Male 40+ 5 8 01:29:34 01:29:30
30 240 Bagnall Chris Male 39 And Under 19 9 01:29:40 01:29:37
31 377 Rawlings Jon Male 40+ 6 Tewkesbury Ac 1 01:29:42 01:29:42
32 6 Jurevicius Christopher Male 50+ 5 Stroud And District 1 01:29:46 01:29:42
33 405 Hill Daniel Male 40+ 7 10 01:30:07 01:30:04
34 389 Norris Karl Male 39 And Under 20 11 01:30:11 01:30:08
35 415 Shoemark Ian Male 40+ 9 Bourton Road Runners 1 01:31:04 01:31:01
36 16 Peaston Andrew Male 40+ 8 Bourton Road Runners 2 01:31:04 01:31:01
37 320 Hand Joshua Male 39 And Under 21 Cheltenham Tri Club 1 01:32:00 01:31:57
38 409 Rowland Kevin Male 40+ 10 Liverpool Pembroke And Sefton Harriers 1 01:32:04 01:32:02
39 121 Craig Dougie Male 39 And Under 22 Cricklade Tri 12 01:32:07 01:32:00
40 446 Lam Johnny Male 39 And Under 23 San Domenico Road Runners 1 01:32:37 01:32:32
41 325 Rackham Katharine Female 35+ 2 Royal Navy 1 01:32:46 01:32:45
42 356 Stewart Jim Male 60+ 1 13 01:33:20 01:33:19
43 343 Hobbs Mike Male 39 And Under 24 14 01:33:28 01:33:26
44 255 Van Vliet Arjo Male 40+ 11 Almost Athletes 1 01:33:30 01:33:28
45 392 Firth Dean Male 39 And Under 25 15 01:33:35 01:33:33
46 247 Moore Darren Male 40+ 12 16 01:33:39 01:33:37
47 250 Parsons David Male 60+ 2 Oxford City Ac 1 01:33:45 01:33:41
48 275 Procter Andrew Male 39 And Under 26 17 01:33:48 01:33:47
49 381 Thompson Mark Male 40+ 13 Slinn Allstars 1 01:33:57 01:33:47
50 314 Stroud Mark Male 40+ 14 Marlborough 1 01:34:14 01:33:55
51 318 Fischer Constant Male 40+ 15 18 01:34:38 01:34:36
52 291 Spice Nick Male 39 And Under 27 Almost Athletes 2 01:34:46 01:34:42
53 20 Sanderson Dave Male 50+ 6 Handy Cross Runners 1 01:34:53 01:34:52
54 159 Gettins Lucy Female 35+ 3 Compton 1 01:34:57 01:34:57
55 304 Humphreys Laurence Male 39 And Under 28 Fairwater Runners 1 01:35:02 01:29:15
56 444 Wedlock Kiri Female 34 And Under 2 Royal Navy 2 01:35:17 01:35:16
57 77 Johnson David Male 39 And Under 29 Collingwood Ac 1 01:35:57 01:35:51
58 165 Rowe Joseph Male 39 And Under 30 19 01:36:06 01:35:55
59 379 Saunders Mike Male 40+ 16 20 01:36:09 01:35:58
60 268 Gomm Nicola Female 35+ 4 Witney Road Runners 1 01:36:13 01:36:09
61 417 Goodwill Tony Male 50+ 7 Bourton Road Runners 3 01:36:15 01:36:11
62 170 Howell Simon Male 39 And Under 31 21 01:36:36 01:36:29
63 270 Elliott Dave Male 50+ 8 Almost Athletes 3 01:36:55 01:36:52
64 139 Robertson Andrew Male 39 And Under 32 22 01:36:59 01:36:48
65 185 Gwatkin Clive Male 39 And Under 33 23 01:37:16 01:37:14
66 353 Wheeler John Male 40+ 17 24 01:37:39 01:37:35
67 385 Bromley Richard Male 40+ 18 25 01:37:50 01:37:45
68 329 Simmons Andrew Male 40+ 19 26 01:37:52 01:37:48
69 161 Griffiths Christina Female 34 And Under 3 Stroud & District Athletic Club 1 01:38:09 01:38:05
70 169 Perons Rod Male 40+ 20 Les Croupiers Rc 1 01:38:09 01:38:05
71 427 Dewhirst Peter Male 50+ 9 27 01:38:11 01:38:08
72 306 Ingram Mervyn Male 50+ 10 28 01:38:12 01:38:04
73 248 Tuckett Sam Male 39 And Under 34 29 01:38:34 01:38:32
74 432 Greenhill John Male 40+ 21 30 01:38:53 01:38:48
75 421 Mburu Philomena Female 50+ 1 Compton Harriers 2 01:39:10 01:39:02
76 393 Kelly Samantha Female 35+ 5 Wootton Bassett Hounds 1 01:39:11 01:38:58
77 137 Connolly Patrick Male 40+ 22 31 01:39:13 01:39:12
78 332 Harries Debbie Female 35+ 6 Swindon Harriers 4 01:39:13 01:39:01
79 8 Garth Crispian Male 50+ 11 Swindon Harriers 5 01:39:18 01:39:15
80 290 Clegg Rebecca Female 35+ 7 Eynsham Road Runners 2 01:39:19 01:39:10
81 85 Baldock Emily Female 35+ 8 32 01:39:20 01:39:15
82 29 Green Rob Male 40+ 23 33 01:39:30 01:39:15
83 31 Lewis Hayley Female 34 And Under 4 34 01:39:39 01:39:25
84 15 Lewis John Male 39 And Under 35 Swindon Harriers 6 01:39:41 01:39:27
85 176 Amlyn Ramage Male 40+ 24 35 01:39:42 01:39:24
86 422 Jones Morgan Male 39 And Under 36 36 01:40:15 01:40:04
87 395 Humphris Robert Male 50+ 12 Bourton 1 01:40:29 01:40:24
88 296 Onions Terry Male 50+ 13 Gloucester Ac 2 01:40:33 01:40:25
89 434 Scarrott Peter Male 50+ 14 Bourton Road Runners 4 01:40:38 01:40:31
90 322 Wall Ben Male 39 And Under 37 37 01:41:04 01:41:01
91 416 Shoemark Niamh Female 35+ 9 Bourton Road Runners 5 01:41:05 01:41:00
92 407 Halford Dave Male 39 And Under 38 38 01:41:16 01:41:11
93 273 Duncan Nick Male 39 And Under 39 Running Somewhere Else 2 01:41:21 01:41:19
94 193 Alexander Sian Male 39 And Under 40 Headington Roadrunners 1 01:41:23 01:41:16
95 244 Dvies Mark Male 40+ 25 39 01:41:31 01:41:25
96 122 Davies Ceri Male 39 And Under 41 San Domenico Rrc 1 01:41:36 01:41:31
97 74 Outor Nathan Male 39 And Under 42 40 01:41:39 01:41:30
98 133 Christmas Lee Male 50+ 16 41 01:42:03 01:41:59
99 123 Ranger Terry Male 50+ 15 Cirecester Ac 1 01:42:03 01:42:00
100 226 Phillips Richard Male 39 And Under 43 42 01:42:17 01:42:14
101 187 Plumley Mark Male 39 And Under 44 43 01:42:21 01:42:10
102 412 Brown Michael Male 39 And Under 45 44 01:42:34 01:42:16
103 361 Blackbird Gareth Male 39 And Under 46 Cheltenham Triathlon 1 01:42:40 01:42:22
104 445 Goodway Geoff Male 39 And Under 47 45 01:43:05 01:42:59
105 399 Byard Edward Male 39 And Under 48 46 01:43:17 01:43:10
106 384 Calway Andrew Male 40+ 26 Chepstow Harriers 1 01:43:20 01:43:11
107 308 Harris Peter Male 40+ 27 Slinn Allstars 2 01:43:22 01:43:11
108 5 Scott Ian Male 40+ 28 Wimbledon Windmillers 1 01:43:25 01:43:20
109 100 Freeman Sally Female 34 And Under 5 47 01:43:29 01:43:11
110 348 Wakefield Stuart Male 39 And Under 49 Highworth Running Club 1 01:43:37 01:43:27
111 23 Bryant James Male 40+ 29 48 01:43:41 01:43:34
112 214 Salmon Gregory Male 39 And Under 50 St Christophers School 1 01:43:42 01:43:35
113 146 Saunders Stuart Male 40+ 30 49 01:43:52 01:43:45
114 175 Fairhurst Lysa Female 35+ 10 50 01:43:56 01:43:43
115 30 Church Steven Male 39 And Under 51 51 01:43:58 01:43:58
116 202 Lewy Mark Male 40+ 31 52 01:44:22 01:44:07
117 220 Toomey Cormac Male 39 And Under 52 53 01:44:24 01:44:12
118 227 Clarkson Simon Male 39 And Under 53 London Heathside 1 01:44:25 01:44:19
119 277 Weeks Alison Female 35+ 11 Sole Sisters North Bristol 1 01:44:35 01:44:13
120 115 Young Chris Male 50+ 17 Stroud And District 2 01:44:59 01:44:53
121 34 Curling Tracy Female 34 And Under 6 54 01:45:09 01:45:07
122 443 Roper Ian Male 50+ 18 Wootton Bassett Hounds 2 01:45:18 01:44:57
123 81 Barrowclough Anna Female 34 And Under 7 Cirecester Ac 2 01:45:41 01:45:37
124 231 Williams Huw Male 50+ 19 Hart Road Runners 1 01:45:42 01:45:37
125 18 Kerswell Sarah Female 35+ 12 Woodstock Harriers 1 01:45:54 01:45:38
126 278 Reilly Kevin Male 40+ 32 55 01:46:09 01:45:48
127 101 Trykush Vic Male 40+ 33 56 01:46:16 01:46:15
128 336 Mcgill Liz Female 34 And Under 8 57 01:46:28 01:46:18
129 10 Williamson Kate Female 50+ 2 Eynsham Road Runners 3 01:46:42 01:46:33
130 113 Walters Susan Female 50+ 3 Abingdon Amblers 1 01:46:55 01:46:47
131 330 Reeves Paul Male 50+ 20 Stroud & District 1 01:46:57 01:46:46
132 450 Price Tim Male 50+ 21 58 01:47:12 01:46:54
133 372 Vowles Miss Female 34 And Under 9 Stroud And District Atheletic Club 1 01:47:30 01:47:18
134 402 Sheahan Dominic Male 39 And Under 54 59 01:47:38 01:47:27
135 442 Morgan Richard Male 40+ 34 60 01:47:42 01:47:33
136 186 Wiggins Graham Male 39 And Under 55 White Horse Harriers Ac 1 01:48:10 01:47:52
137 233 Watts Nadine Female 35+ 13 61 01:48:15 01:48:07
138 256 Richardson Kevin Male 40+ 35 62 01:48:17 01:47:53
139 369 Wilson Katie Female 34 And Under 10 63 01:48:20 01:48:16
140 257 Carroll Michelle Female 35+ 14 Almost Athletes 4 01:48:21 01:48:12
141 299 Tallent Mike Male 40+ 36 64 01:48:30 01:48:23
142 47 Watson James Male 39 And Under 56 65 01:48:36 01:48:23
143 338 Schechter Elizabeth Female 34 And Under 11 Oxford University Press Running Club (and Ouch) 1 01:48:41 01:48:35
144 38 Wootton Matthew Male 39 And Under 57 66 01:49:15 01:49:06
145 64 Lambrechs Oliver Male 39 And Under 58 67 01:49:16 01:49:08
146 9 Garth Jenny Female 50+ 4 Swindon Harriers 7 01:49:18 01:49:08
147 43 Chadwick Shaun Male 40+ 37 68 01:49:18 01:49:01
148 204 O'shaughnessy James Male 39 And Under 59 69 01:49:18 01:49:08
149 401 Burge Jason Male 39 And Under 60 70 01:49:19 01:49:07
150 55 Leiblich Martin Male 50+ 22 71 01:49:27 01:49:17
151 419 Bridges Denise Female 35+ 15 72 01:49:29 01:49:21
152 383 Kennaway Ian Male 39 And Under 61 73 01:49:34 01:49:08
153 199 Newell Claire Female 50+ 5 74 01:49:35 01:49:10
154 200 Newell John Male 50+ 23 75 01:49:36 01:49:12
155 448 Brame Paul Male 40+ 38 Headington Road Runners 1 01:50:06 01:49:51
156 17 Hall David Male 40+ 39 Cheltenham Harriers 1 01:50:14 01:50:07
157 365 O'riordan Chris Male 39 And Under 62 76 01:50:27 01:50:12
158 110 Farndon Colin Male 40+ 40 77 01:50:28 01:50:10
159 118 Faulkner Michael Male 39 And Under 63 78 01:50:46 01:50:35
160 87 Brooks Charlie Male 39 And Under 64 79 01:51:12 01:51:10
161 157 Portsmouth Nick Male 40+ 41 White Horse Harriers 2 01:51:30 01:51:11
162 345 Jackson Syd Male 40+ 42 80 01:51:32 01:51:12
163 86 Ryland Karen Female 35+ 16 81 01:51:39 01:51:35
164 274 Wood Alastair Male 39 And Under 65 Running Somewhere Else 3 01:51:58 01:51:56
165 132 Goodwin Vincent Male 39 And Under 66 82 01:52:02 01:51:43
166 264 Steele Russell Male 39 And Under 67 83 01:52:13 01:51:48
167 433 Creed Shirley Female 35+ 17 Bourton Road Runners 6 01:52:18 01:52:12
168 197 Bainbridge Peter Male 39 And Under 68 White Horse Harriers 3 01:52:24 01:52:05
169 286 Jeffery Robin Male 39 And Under 69 Littledown Harriers 1 01:52:30 01:52:29
170 126 Stephenson Mark Male 40+ 43 84 01:52:38 01:52:24
171 327 Cottle Amy Female 34 And Under 12 85 01:52:42 01:52:39
172 79 Lees David Male 39 And Under 70 86 01:52:49 01:52:43
173 238 Taylor Julie Female 34 And Under 13 87 01:53:05 01:53:01
174 212 Loy Felix Male 40+ 44 88 01:53:23 01:53:14
175 326 Rogers Carla Female 34 And Under 14 89 01:53:24 01:53:20
176 307 Thirasilpa Jojo Male 39 And Under 71 90 01:53:28 01:52:50
177 108 Parker Alistair Male 50+ 24 Tewkesbury Ac 2 01:53:50 01:53:50
178 294 O'neill James Male 39 And Under 72 91 01:53:58 01:53:49
179 39 Stevens Ben Male 39 And Under 73 92 01:53:59 01:53:50
180 69 Roberts David Male 40+ 45 93 01:54:06 01:53:54
181 317 Hutchins Jim Male 50+ 25 Eynsham Road Runners 4 01:54:15 01:54:06
182 19 Barrell Isabel Female 35+ 18 Woodstock Harriers 2 01:54:28 01:54:13
183 249 Tuckett Phil Male 40+ 46 94 01:54:37 01:54:35
184 364 Baker Graham Male 39 And Under 74 95 01:54:43 01:54:35
185 359 Harris Sarah Female 34 And Under 15 96 01:54:46 01:54:41
186 90 Bardsley John Male 39 And Under 75 97 01:55:08 01:54:59
187 283 Giesbrecht Ben Male 50+ 26 Running Somewhere Else 4 01:55:23 01:55:20
188 271 Godbold Paul Male 40+ 47 Reading Roadrunners 1 01:55:25 01:55:11
189 4 Kembery Alison Female 35+ 19 Swindon Striders 2 01:55:49 01:55:31
190 112 Lock-pullan Penny Female 35+ 20 98 01:55:50 01:55:48
191 305 Pether Martin Male 40+ 48 99 01:56:04 01:55:49
192 391 Wood Alan Male 60+ 3 Wootton Bassett Hounds 3 01:56:07 01:55:46
193 99 Valentine Jenny Female 35+ 21 100 01:56:36 01:56:14
194 84 Taylor Rob Male 39 And Under 76 101 01:56:48 01:56:34
195 438 Boothamn Natalie Female 35+ 22 102 01:56:49 01:56:27
196 75 Shakespeare Clare Female 34 And Under 16 103 01:56:51 01:56:41
197 447 Carter Kevin Male 50+ 27 104 01:57:05 01:56:45
198 201 Woosey-griffin Erica Female 35+ 23 Women's Running Network 1 01:57:31 01:57:16
199 382 Gill Alexander Male 39 And Under 77 105 01:58:38 01:58:31
200 400 Wright James Male 40+ 49 Hydro Harriers 1 01:59:08 01:59:01
201 191 Cernik Philip Male 40+ 50 106 01:59:33 01:59:14
202 213 Holt Matthew Male 39 And Under 78 St Christophers School 2 02:00:04 01:59:56
203 70 Lillywhite Joanna Female 35+ 24 107 02:00:09 01:59:58
204 435 Ireland Sarah Female 34 And Under 17 108 02:00:14 02:00:10
205 48 Carter Julie Female 35+ 25 109 02:00:16 02:00:07
206 49 Hughes Jayne Female 50+ 6 110 02:00:16 02:00:06
207 408 Butler Edward Male 39 And Under 79 111 02:00:24 02:00:19
208 261 Maerzinger Martin Male 39 And Under 80 112 02:00:37 02:00:21
209 260 Ashton Lou Female 34 And Under 18 113 02:00:38 02:00:22
210 287 Laird Liz Female 35+ 26 Chippenham Harriers 1 02:00:54 02:00:40
211 234 Devlin Mairi Female 35+ 27 Swindon Striders 3 02:01:42 02:01:24
212 71 Evans Sophie Female 35+ 28 114 02:01:44 02:01:34
213 386 Pritchard Debra Female 35+ 29 115 02:01:49 02:01:24
214 129 Tarlins Becky Female 35+ 30 116 02:01:50 02:01:25
215 355 Kearney Brian Male 39 And Under 81 117 02:01:55 02:01:39
216 413 Jones Ian Male 40+ 51 118 02:02:07 02:02:04
217 351 Mead Chris Male 50+ 28 119 02:02:15 02:02:03
218 324 Warren Pete Male 60+ 4 Ranelagh Harriers 1 02:02:22 02:02:13
219 437 Meehan Stacy Female 34 And Under 19 120 02:02:22 02:02:00
220 328 Eldred Mark Male 40+ 52 121 02:02:23 02:02:06
221 319 Glackin Melissa Female 34 And Under 20 Ranelagh Harriers 2 02:03:02 02:02:54
222 92 Jones Beverley Female 50+ 7 Swindon Striders 5 02:03:22 02:03:05
223 93 Townsend Robert Male 40+ 53 Swindon Striders 4 02:03:22 02:03:04
224 387 Croydon Mark Male 40+ 54 122 02:03:27 02:03:14
225 106 Rees Caroline Female 34 And Under 21 Swindon Harriers 8 02:04:37 02:04:20
226 24 Leach-fuentes Valia Female 35+ 31 123 02:04:42 02:04:34
227 397 Thomas Jackie Female 35+ 32 125 02:05:46 02:05:39
228 396 Mounter Lian Male 40+ 55 124 02:05:46 02:05:38
229 147 Rose Annabelle Female 35+ 33 126 02:05:59 02:05:40
230 357 Nutburn Fiona Female 35+ 34 127 02:06:53 02:06:47
231 376 Cripps Amanda Female 35+ 35 128 02:06:54 02:06:49
232 279 Fendt Adam Male 40+ 56 129 02:07:07 02:06:51
233 111 Farndon Becky Female 35+ 36 130 02:07:13 02:06:55
234 262 Lewis Clare Female 34 And Under 22 131 02:07:15 02:06:56
235 284 Billingham Ben Male 39 And Under 82 132 02:07:19 02:06:59
236 107 Hayes Jeremy Male 39 And Under 83 133 02:08:35 02:08:17
237 404 Wellburn Richard Male 39 And Under 84 134 02:09:00 02:08:47
238 302 Murphy Kirsty-ann Female 34 And Under 23 Chippenham Harriers 2 02:10:10 02:09:56
239 411 Else Michelle Female 35+ 37 Slinn Allstars 3 02:10:28 02:10:15
240 228 Callaway Liam Male 39 And Under 85 135 02:10:45 02:10:24
241 298 Beqiraj Ermelinda Female 34 And Under 24 136 02:10:49 02:10:37
242 380 Everitt Claire Female 35+ 38 137 02:10:55 02:10:44
243 390 Booth Andy Male 50+ 29 Road Runners Club 1 02:10:57 02:10:31
244 11 Green Karla Female 34 And Under 25 Almost Athletes 5 02:10:58 02:10:32
245 12 Green Alan Male 50+ 30 Almost Athletes 6 02:10:58 02:10:32
246 316 Lucas Lisa Female 35+ 39 Wrn 1 02:11:13 02:10:50
247 162 Rolfe Sue Female 35+ 40 138 02:11:17 02:10:55
248 163 Waite Laine Female 35+ 41 139 02:11:18 02:10:56
249 28 Smith Melanie Female 35+ 42 140 02:11:38 02:11:23
250 334 Warman Wendy Female 35+ 43 141 02:12:03 02:11:43
251 241 Whelan Kate Female 34 And Under 26 142 02:12:28 02:12:02
252 242 Layton William Male 39 And Under 86 143 02:12:29 02:12:03
253 368 Smith Chris Male 40+ 57 Prime Running Club 1 02:12:51 02:12:34
254 321 Mears Kristian Male 39 And Under 87 144 02:12:59 02:12:46
255 230 Hill Barbra Female 35+ 44 145 02:13:21 02:13:00
256 349 Lee David Male 39 And Under 88 146 02:13:27 02:13:19
257 311 Mcilwaine Jennifer Female 35+ 45 Womens Running Network 1 02:13:28 02:13:05
258 27 Spicer Nigel Male 40+ 58 147 02:14:15 02:13:52
259 190 Dodson Neil Male 39 And Under 89 148 02:14:26 02:14:26
260 373 Duck Ian Male 40+ 59 149 02:14:29 02:14:23
261 135 Broom Mark Male 39 And Under 90 150 02:14:33 02:14:22
262 136 Allan Emma Female 34 And Under 27 151 02:14:34 02:14:23
263 428 Yelland Steve Male 50+ 31 152 02:14:50 02:14:37
264 82 Zedlewska Shirley Female 35+ 46 Avon Valley Runners 1 02:15:05 02:14:52
265 235 Russell Chloe Female 34 And Under 28 Running Somewhere Else, Cirencester 1 02:15:59 02:15:55
266 229 Ryder Emma Female 34 And Under 29 153 02:16:14 02:15:53
267 297 Stanley Roger Male 50+ 32 154 02:16:40 02:16:27
268 60 Elson Chris Female 50+ 8 155 02:16:49 02:16:26
269 178 Lewis Neil Male 39 And Under 91 156 02:16:53 02:16:42
270 378 Curtis Stephen Male 50+ 33 Hogweed Trotters 1 02:17:08 02:17:02
271 239 Bagnall Katie Female 35+ 47 157 02:17:17 02:16:56
272 72 Hackett Emma Female 35+ 48 158 02:18:11 02:17:48
273 73 Hackett Stephen Male 40+ 60 159 02:18:12 02:17:49
274 280 Fendt Nicola Female 35+ 49 160 02:18:45 02:18:24
275 1 Chaplin Michael Male 60+ 5 161 02:18:55 02:18:30
276 370 Marett Bernard Male 50+ 34 162 02:19:04 02:18:58
277 312 Gibson Helen Female 35+ 50 Womens Running Network 2 02:19:24 02:19:01
278 91 Rawsthorne Chris Male 39 And Under 92 163 02:21:05 02:20:55
279 3 Ryan Joan Female 50+ 9 Eynsham Road Runners 5 02:21:24 02:21:04
280 26 Bottomley Suzanne Female 35+ 51 164 02:22:25 02:22:02
281 358 Clarke Georgina Female 35+ 52 165 02:22:35 02:22:29
282 59 Hibberd Valerie Female 35+ 53 166 02:23:30 02:23:06
283 430 Williams Kim Female 35+ 54 167 02:23:53 02:23:44
284 431 Hayward Sarah Female 34 And Under 30 168 02:23:55 02:23:46
285 177 Francis Paul Male 39 And Under 93 169 02:24:24 02:24:15
286 32 Freeman Sarah Female 35+ 55 171 02:24:25 02:24:08
287 33 Powell Wayne Male 40+ 61 170 02:24:25 02:24:08
288 51 Turner Lizzie Female 35+ 56 172 02:24:48 02:24:25
289 436 Kooijman Kristel Female 34 And Under 31 173 02:25:12 02:24:50
290 58 Cripps Simone Female 34 And Under 32 174 02:28:58 02:28:34
291 57 Joseph Ian Male 39 And Under 94 175 02:28:59 02:28:34
292 150 Lawry Isabel Female 34 And Under 33 176 02:29:04 02:28:45
293 323 Harding Nick Male 39 And Under 95 177 02:29:15 02:28:48
294 439 Downer Christine Female 34 And Under 34 178 02:29:47 02:29:44
295 127 Lee David Male 40+ 62 179 02:30:04 02:29:33
296 281 Fendt Ian Male 39 And Under 96 180 02:30:09 02:29:54
297 222 Dyke Faye Female 34 And Under 35 181 02:31:38 02:31:11
298 223 Dyke David Male 40+ 63 182 02:31:39 02:31:12
299 245 Lammin Lee Male 39 And Under 97 Swindon Harriers 9 02:32:12 02:31:57
300 292 Hill Gillian Female 34 And Under 36 183 02:32:33 02:32:25
301 114 Weedon Jonathan Male 40+ 64 Swindon Harriers 10 02:37:31 02:37:11
302 210 Telford Jane Female 34 And Under 37 184 02:40:14 02:39:57