Pos

Num

Forename

Surname

Cat

Club

Time

1

172

Steve

Rees

M

Port Talbot Harriers

01:59:28

2

126

Paul

Mountford

M

Tipton Harriers

02:05:03

3

11

Christopher

Parker

M40

Swansea Harriers

02:05:30

4

255

David

Coales

M

Team Bath AC

02:06:18

5

180

Jonathan

Newey

M

Malvern Joggers

02:06:28

6

223

James

Baulch

M

Poole Runners

02:07:43

7

231

Glyn

Price

M40

Sarn Helen

02:10:32

8

50

Jamie

Anderson

M

Telford Harriers

02:10:59

9

234

Steve

Cunningham

M45

Unattached

02:11:43

10

99

Ian

James

M45

Wrexham AAC

02:12:00

11

134

Mark

Farnell

M45

Tipton Harriers

02:13:41

12

179

Robin

Smoult

M

Lliswerry Runners

02:13:51

13

233

Michael

Davies

M40

Sarn Helen

02:14:06

14

285

Calwyn

Thomas

M

Sarn Helen

02:14:23

15

168

Mark

Armstrong

M

Rugby & Northants AC

02:14:32

16

146

Haydn

Hartnell

M45

Islwyn RC

02:15:17

17

243

David

Headon

M45

Les Croupiers

02:16:07

18

225

Steve

Claxton

M

Poole Runners

02:16:33

19

5

Mike

Anslow

M

Stourbridge RC

02:16:51

20

95

Karl

Moore

M40

West Bromwich Harriers

02:17:56

21

198

Andrew

Cooper

M45

Tipton Harriers

02:18:13

22

271

Martin

George

M

Sospan RR

02:18:41

23

200

Bill

Graham

M55

Bitton RR

02:19:14

24

196

Daniel

Davies

M

Aberystwyth AC

02:19:25

25

175

Paul

Reynolds

M

Army Athletics Assn

02:19:27

26

147

Chris

Fulcher

M40

Port Talbot Harriers

02:20:11

27

529

Clare

Phillips

F35

Swansea Harriers

02:20:20

28

86

Neil

Parry

M

Clwydian Range Runners

02:20:51

29

2

David

Rose

M45

Stourbridge RC

02:21:06

30

209

Steve

Nethercott

M40

Lytchett Manor Striders

02:21:17

31

526

Adela

Salt

F35

Trentham RC

02:21:19

32

266

Stephen

King

M

Aberystwyth AC

02:21:25

33

157

Simon

Roberts

M

Buckley Runners

02:22:38

34

281

Philip

Kendrick

M45

Rhayader RC

02:22:47

35

70

Dean

John

M40

TROTS

02:22:52

36

614

Michelle

Clarke

F35

Telford Harriers

02:22:58

37

125

Mark

Amos

M40

W4 Harriers

02:23:16

38

595

Elaine

Laver

F

Reading RR

02:23:17

39

169

Martin

Talley

M40

Bitton RR

02:23:30

40

301

Max

Suff

M45

Hereford Couriers

02:23:40

41

250

Henry

Thomas

M40

Telford AC

02:24:57

42

217

Russ

Conway

M45

Lytchett Manor Striders

02:25:09

43

259

Dave

Powell

M45

Aberystwyth AC

02:25:33

44

110

Robert

Mole

M

Bromsgrove & Redditch

02:25:47

45

240

Neil

Kelly

M

Penny Lane Striders

02:25:53

46

220

Jim

Aylmore

M45

Poole Runners

02:26:09

47

293

Christopher

Garbett

M40

Oswestry Olympians

02:26:35

48

191

Alex

Williams

M40

Port Talbot Harriers

02:27:17

49

228

Peter

Ferenczy

M45

Poole Runners

02:28:18

50

117

Hywel

Jones

M45

Arena 80

02:28:28

51

283

Jeff

Thomas

M40

Bridgend AC

02:28:31

52

78

Mark

Worrall

M

Unattached

02:28:38

53

272

Mike

Warrick

M55

Rhayader RC

02:29:09

54

204

Geoff

Robberts

M55

Poole Runners

02:29:59

55

238

Rob

Falconer

M50

Unattached

02:30:16

56

148

Don

Doe

M50

Poole Runners

02:30:25

57

241

Tony

Peach

M40

Lytchett Manor Striders

02:30:30

58

501

Julie

Davies

F35

Griffithstown Harriers

02:31:13

59

230

Huw

Price

M45

Sarn Helen

02:31:13

60

82

Gwilym

Batchelder

M

Maldwyn Harriers

02:31:20

61

236

Ian

Churchward

M40

Lytchett Manor Striders

02:31:30

62

201

Peter

Crump

M40

Unattached

02:31:41

63

87

Martin

Green

M

Nth Wales RR

02:31:45

64

207

John

Parry

M50

Builth & Dist RC

02:32:14

65

258

Christopher

Davies

M

Islwyn RC

02:32:22

66

58

Leon

Bond

M40

Centurion RC

02:32:38

67

94

Malcolm(Guide)

Carr

M45

West Bromwich Harriers

02:32:42

68

93

David(Blind)

Heeley

M50

West Bromwich Harriers

02:32:42

69

145

Nick

Hooper

M40

Black Pear Joggers

02:32:43

70

143

David

Billingham

M40

Unattached

02:32:46

71

211

Iain

Lahart

M

Unattached

02:33:02

72

213

Chris

Guerrier

M50

Poole Runners

02:33:17

73

291

Graham

Townsend

M

Marlborough

02:33:32

74

299

Richard

Anthony

M

Unattached

02:34:00

75

607

Tracey

Baker

F40

Egdon Heath

02:34:02

76

122

Garfield

Jones

M50

Islwyn RC

02:34:04

77

578

Jacki

Jarvis

F45

Oswestry Olympians

02:34:10

78

206

Michael

Davies

M55

Les Croupiers

02:34:22

79

554

Louise

Collins

F

Stourbridge RC

02:34:29

80

66

Jon

Cole

M

Ellesmere Port

02:34:30

81

48

Austin

Tovey

M

Unattached

02:34:37

82

602

Becky

Griffiths

F

Poole Runners

02:34:43

83

239

Martin

Hirrell

M40

Penny Lane Striders

02:34:47

84

164

David

Nalder

M55

Ellesmere Port

02:34:49

85

41

Matt

Lane

M40

Andover AC

02:35:06

86

219

Tony

Crossley

M55

East Grinstead & Dist

02:35:31

87

202

Paul

Griffiths

M40

Neath Harriers

02:35:41

88

60

Paul

Charles

M50

Pegasus RC

02:36:46

89

79

David

Wilde

M45

Bridgnorth AC

02:37:01

90

123

Richard

Garbett

M

Oswestry Olympians

02:37:04

91

215

Darren

Stevens

M

Merthyr RC

02:37:07

92

294

Simon

Liebling

M45

Marlborough

02:37:10

93

242

Chris

Dawes

M

Lordshill RR

02:37:19

94

249

Gary

Richards

M50

Builth & Dist RC

02:37:27

95

226

Murray

Kisbee

M55

Sarn Helen

02:37:27

96

82

Gwilym

Batchelder

M

Maldwyn Harriers

02:37:31

97

300

Colin

Beckworth

M

Unattached

02:38:35

98

192

Mike

Duggan

M40

Bitton RR

02:38:58

99

545

Alison

Hughes

F

Ellesmere Port Rc

02:39:19

100

98

Paul

Donoghue

M

Buckley Runners

02:39:29

101

257

David

McGrath

M50

Sth Cheshire Harriers

02:39:32

102

96

Steve

House

M40

Yeovil Town RRC

02:39:39

103

244

Marc

Smith

M

Aberystwyth AC

02:39:46

104

612

Pheobe

Webster

F

Aberyswyth AC

02:39:46

105

274

Tony

Whitlock

M50

Eynsham RR

02:39:57

106

267

Alun

Saunders

M

Unattached

02:39:57

107

263

Martin

Buck

M40

Brecon Ac

02:40:00

108

514

Sue

Shacklock

F40

Black Pear Joggers

02:40:17

109

136

Paul

Burnage

M45

Lordshill RR

02:43:41

110

576

Teri

Thompson

F40

Black Pear Joggers

02:40:30

111

188

Richard

Hammond

M45

Rhondda Runners

02:40:47

112

251

Garry

Tann

M50

Mysteruns of Abergele

02:41:32

113

280

Kim

Wehden

M45

Islwyn RC

02:41:46

114

269

Richard

Boon

M45

Les Croupiers

02:41:59

115

262

Andy

Kelford

M40

Chase Harriers

02:42:22

116

174

Ben

Brookshaw

M40

Chepstow Harriers

02:42:34

117

619

Sally

Hazelhurst

F

San Domenico

02:42:40

118

114

Daniel

Webb

M

Tewkesbury AC

02:42:42

119

235

Kevin

Haynes

M50

Lytchett Manor Striders

02:42:56

120

531

Rachel

Ward

F50

Amazing Feet

02:42:59

121

253

Michael

Hobday

M50

Mysteruns of Abergele

02:43:22

122

252

David

Brown

M45

Mysteruns of Abergele

02:43:22

123

171

Mat

Wilson

M

Unattached

02:43:38

124

254

Daniel

Burgess

M

Aberystwyth AC

02:43:42

125

26

Robert

Lewis

M

Unattached

02:44:30

126

119

Dominic

Shields

M40

San Domenico

02:44:44

127

298

Simon

Gregg

M

Amazing Feet RC

02:44:47

128

167

M

Welsh

M

Andover AC

02:44:53

129

183

Michael

Letheren

M55

Lordshill RR

02:44:59

130

214

Andrew

Mantle

M

Unattached

02:45:18

131

282

Ade

White

M40

Islwyn RC

02:46:28

132

538

Jessica

Harvey

F

Telford Harriers

02:46:43

133

76

Nick

Bell

M50

Stroud & Dist AC

02:46:57

134

186

Richard

Day

M45

Pontypridd Roadents

02:47:30

135

190

Bob

Pope

M45

Worcester AC

02:47:49

136

55

John

Ashton

M50

Unattached

02:47:50

137

142

Cliff

Thomas

M60

Aberystwyth AC

02:48:04

138

39

Ian

Hall

M45

Amazing Feet RC

02:48:15

139

113

David

Gwilliam

M40

Ledbury & Dist Harriers

02:48:42

140

75

Mark

Hill

M

Victory ac

02:48:47

141

278

Matthew

Taylor

M

Wye Valley Runners

02:49:23

142

524

Amanda

John

F45

Amman Valley Harriers

02:49:54

143

71

Mark

Pendlebury

M45

Holmes Chapel

02:50:07

144

100

Nick

Adams

M

Black Pear Joggers

02:50:22

145

248

John

Humphries

M50

Mysteruns of Abergele

02:50:46

146

152

Chris

Moore

M55

Forest of Dean AC

02:51:11

147

177

David

Powell

M45

Croft Ambrey

02:51:11

148

133

Richard

Collins

M

OOTRI

02:51:12

149

302

Alan

Taylor

M55

Mysteruns of Abergele

02:51:53

150

103

David

Mail

M50

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

02:52:21

151

195

Paul

Davies

M40

Unattached

02:52:27

152

21

Neil

Robbie

M40

Black Pear Joggers

02:52:37

153

63

Patrick

Joseph

M40

Lordshill RR

02:52:44

154

534

Lorraine

Baron

F45

Ryde Harriers

02:53:17

155

277

Graham

Vyner

M40

3M Gorseinon RR

02:53:19

156

222

Bruce

Hunter

M

Muddy Muckers Munkeys

02:53:21

157

541

Lorna

Gold

F45

Centurion RC

02:53:31

158

6

Tony

Myers

M50

Unattached

02:53:55

159

208

Anthony

Powell

M

Rhayader RC

02:54:00

160

92

Julian

Lewis

M

Unattached

02:54:01

161

256

Andrew

Noble

M40

Wye Valley Runners

02:54:02

162

210

Simon

Williams

M

Unattached

02:54:27

163

621

Ruth

Higginson

F40

Rhayader RC

02:54:28

164

43

Mark

Benton

M40

Unattached

02:54:40

165

44

Jamie

Rollings

M

Unattached

02:54:40

166

155

Neil

Ballard

M45

Oswestry Olympians

02:55:26

167

598

Kate

Conway

F45

Lytchett Maner Striders

02:55:41

168

563

Lily

Dyu

F35

Unattached

02:56:12

169

517

Katie

Samuelson-Dean

F

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

02:56:20

170

197

Stephen

Pars

M45

Ebbw Vale RC

02:56:21

171

139

Alan

Taylor

M50

Unattached

02:56:30

172

35

Darren

Gillman

M

Spa Striders

02:56:31

173

105

Andrew

Stanley

M40

Black Pear Joggers

02:56:46

174

601

Hannah

Towner

F

Poole Runners

02:56:55

175

107

Keith

Sawyer

M55

Bitton RR

02:56:57

176

116

Lee

Pownall

M40

Nth Wales RRC

02:56:58

177

61

Ian

Alcock

M

Unattached

02:57:01

178

264

Mike

Evans

M

Cardiff AC

02:57:05

179

245

Stuart

Moyse

M40

Unattached

02:57:25

180

218

Alun

Jenkins

M45

Rhayader RC

02:57:32

181

30

Anthony

Jones

M

Black Pear Joggers

02:57:44

182

581

Ersuline

Whittle

F45

Unattached

02:57:52

183

101

Michael

Letwenjuk

M45

Red Rose RR

02:57:56

184

591

Joanne

Pollard

F

Chepstow Harriers

02:57:56

185

221

Mick

Walker

M40

Met Police AC

02:58:14

186

137

Adam

Naylor

M

Bolton Tri Club

02:58:21

187

85

James

Thomas

M45

Brackla Harriers

02:58:38

188

203

Steve

Henson

M

Unattached

02:58:41

189

72

Roger

McFadden

M60

Road Runners Club

02:58:47

190

589

Celia

Speake

F40

Builth & Dist RC

02:59:04

191

611

Judith

Jones

F45

Mysteruns of Abergele

02:59:13

192

102

Andy

Morris

M

Unattached

02:59:32

193

555

Anita

Jones

F40

Amazing Feet

02:59:42

194

260

Paul

Williams

M40

Shropshire Shufflers

02:59:47

195

47

Ira

Rainey

M

Bitton RR

02:59:49

196

97

Jim

Shepperd

M45

Lordshill RR

02:59:54

197

89

Christopher

Barker

M55

Malvern Joggers

02:59:59

198

564

Helena

Bramwell

F40

Shropshire Shufflers

03:00:17

199

185

Anthony

Pinson

M

Telford Harriers

03:00:18

200

153

Chris

Hawkins

M55

Forest of Dean AC

03:00:20

201

546

Carole

Jones

F55

Brecon AC

03:00:32

202

286

Ian

Price

M60

Croft Ambrey

03:00:49

203

189

Mike

Evans

M50

Forest of Dean AC

03:00:52

204

3

Graham

Allchurch

M40

North Norfolk Beach Runners

03:00:55

205

584

Magdolna

Balogh

F

Lordshill RR

03:01:00

206

166

Andrew

Gibbons

M40

Westbury Harriers

03:01:12

207

124

David

Foster

M

Unattached

03:01:47

208

163

Christopher

Somerfield

M

Aldridge RC

03:01:47

209

158

Roger

Bilsby

M50

Telford Harriers

03:02:09

210

620

Lucy

Burnett

F35

Spa Striders

03:02:20

211

1

Steve

Roode

M40

Malvern Joggers

03:02:23

212

176

Ally

Wilson

M

Unattached

03:02:30

213

296

Philip

Thomas

M40

Brackla Harriers

03:03:04

214

247

Barrie

Ainslow

M45

Dragons Run Club Sale

03:03:22

215

28

Derek

Goodchild

M60

Lordshill RR

03:03:33

216

268

Gareth

Rees

M

Sospan RR

03:03:38

217

73

Robert

Williams

M50

Maldwyn Harriers

03:03:49

218

610

Andreana

Manifold

F

Unattached

03:04:01

219

115

Richard

Palmer

M40

Unattached

03:04:03

220

53

Richard

Popiel

M45

Silson Joggers

03:04:51

221

59

Nigel

Hamer

M40

Unattached

03:05:06

222

15

David

Macdonald

M

Unattached

03:05:14

223

14

Scott

Jacobson

M45

Unattached

03:05:14

224

599

Angela

Brown

F40

Poole Runners

03:05:36

225

51

David

Lewis

M45

Unattached

03:06:16

226

57

Chris

Gee

M40

Unattached

03:06:31

227

303

Bill

McDonnell

M50

Capenhurst RC

03:06:49

228

559

Sally

Freeman

F

Cheltenham Tri Club

03:07:01

229

588

Liza

Duggan

F40

Cobra RC

03:07:20

230

594

Felicity

Cole

F45

Wye Valley Runners

03:07:43

231

527

Emily

Luke

F

Penarth & Dinas Runners

03:07:55

232

46

Steve

Hill

M45

Penarth & Dinas Runners

03:07:56

233

141

Sean

Relph

M40

Unattached

03:08:13

234

65

Nigel

Warrington

M50

Dudley & Kingswinford

03:08:40

235

42

Stephen

Cook

M50

Winston Runners

03:08:45

236

270

Jason

Smith

M

Wye Valley Runners

03:08:49

237

138

Neil

Turner

M40

Wye Valley Runners

03:08:50

238

140

Jonathan

Harris

M

Rhayader RC

03:08:53

239

276

David

Pye

M55

Amazing Feet RC

03:08:56

240

129

Alan

Goddard

M50

Oswestry Olympians

03:09:04

241

295

Philip

Huxley

M50

Unattached

03:09:09

242

37

Simon

Smith

M

Unattached

03:09:22

243

149

Michael

Alsworth

M55

100 Marathon Club

03:09:24

244

550

Sian

Williams

F50

Maldwyn Harriers

03:09:26

245

568

Helen

Beecham

F

Aldridge RC

03:09:49

246

592

Jacqueline

Cooper

F45

Chase Harriers

03:10:10

247

237

Raymond

Hasler

M55

Unattached

03:10:10

248

569

Charmain

Bannister

F

Unattached

03:10:25

249

530

Heather

Lewis

F40

Unattached

03:10:33

250

557

Kierston

Simmons

F

Unattached

03:10:39

251

548

Helen

Hull

F35

Denmead Striders

03:10:44

252

519

Helen

Goldthorpe

F

Kirkstall Harriers

03:11:09

253

509

Liz

Arthan

F45

Oswestry Olympians

03:11:09

254

83

Doug

Rybarczuk

M45

Unattached

03:11:12

255

128

Neil

Davies

M

Unattached

03:11:24

256

515

Caryl

Davies

F

Sarn Helen

03:11:57

257

121

Peter

Aston

M40

Unattached

03:12:12

258

540

Joanne

Healy

F35

Dragons RC

03:12:20

259

542

Nicole

Van Der Witt

F40

Dragons RC

03:12:24

260

224

James

Kidner

M

Lytchett Manor Striders

03:13:07

261

151

Ian

Hiscox

M50

Unattached

03:13:12

262

227

Howard

Lewis

M

Poole Runners

03:13:15

263

593

Heather

Nethercott

F40

Poole Runners

03:13:37

264

606

Donna

Pearce

F

Lytchett Maner Striders

03:13:37

265

156

Harry

Duff

M50

Unattached

03:14:02

266

131

Richard

Bailey

M65

Shropshire Shufflers

03:14:33

267

17

Paul

Courtney

M45

Tadley Runners

03:14:49

268

503

Sue

Jones

F45

Cybi Striders

03:14:53

269

582

Diane

Welch

F60

W & BAC

03:15:31

270

18

Chris

Maher

M55

Unattached

03:15:39

271

573

Val

McIntosh

F50

Unattached

03:15:49

272

523

Carolyn

Kelly

F

Cobra RC

03:15:53

273

609

Mary

Eardley

F35

Shropshire Shufflers

03:16:01

274

558

Christina

Moreton

F35

Black Pear Joggers

03:16:04

275

160

Tim

Harris

M

BUOTC RC

03:16:17

276

106

Jon

Shacklock

M

Black Pear Joggers

03:16:30

277

575

Rose

Thomas

F55

Rhayader RC

03:16:39

278

246

Steven

Williams

M40

Unattached

03:17:01

279

91

Adam

Barnes

M40

Shropshire Shufflers

03:17:37

280

618

Jane

Larbalester

F50

Eynsham RR

03:17:42

281

182

Tony

Holling

M50

Port Talbot Harriers

03:18:22

282

10

Craig

Dun

M

Chepstow Harriers

03:18:35

283

626

Margaret

Hodges

F50

Unattached

03:18:51

284

31

David

Bolton

M

Chepstow Harriers

03:19:35

285

275

Tom

Parsons

M60

Yeovil Town RRC

03:19:44

286

536

Sandy

Taylor

F60

Unattached

03:20:18

287

261

Neil

Morrison

M50

Newtown AFC

03:20:58

288

120

Rob

davies

M50

Buckley Runners

03:21:50

289

572

Nondus

Banning-Boddy

F55

Rhayader RC

03:21:57

290

88

Steph

Williams

M

Unattached

03:22:00

291

571

Carole

Morgan

F60

Shropshire Shufflers

03:22:09

292

20

Guy

Douglas

M45

Cheltenham Tri Club

03:22:27

293

590

Sarah

Lewis

F40

Amazing Feet

03:22:49

294

135

Alan

Robins

M55

Black Pear Joggers

03:23:11

295

132

Peter

Law

M65

Stratford On Avo AC

03:23:16

296

112

Steve

Cockwell

M

Unattached

03:23:34

297

284

Thomas

Colton

M

Speedy Feet

03:23:37

298

297

Tony

Kear

M40

Unattached

03:23:39

299

90

Neil

Davies

M40

Unattached

03:23:53

300

127

Gareth

Lewis

M

Horsham Blue Star H

03:23:58

301

212

Hywel

Jessop

M

Unattached

03:24:05

302

287

Jeff

Beamond

M40

Unattached

03:24:19

303

69

Richard

Edwards

M40

Unattached

03:25:04

304

580

Hannah

Beard

F

BUOTC

03:25:49

305

613

Maria

Martin

F40

Rhayader RC

03:25:49

306

622

Lindsey

Blackford

F

Unattached

03:26:05

307

109

Andreas

Ruhnke

M40

Kenilworth Runners

03:26:10

308

16

Steven

Cox

M45

Shropshire Shufflers

03:26:28

309

279

Nathan

Hartnell

M

Unattached

03:26:54

310

22

Keith

Bonham

M65

GWR

03:26:58

311

27

Preston

Grundy

M60

Dudley & Kingswinford

03:27:54

312

13

Ian

Corns

M40

Dudley & Kingswinford

03:27:54

313

570

Jill

Hillman

F50

Maldwyn Harriers

03:28:54

314

615

Stephanie

Warrick

F55

Rhayader RC

03:28:55

315

7

Martin

Neal

M40

Ropsley RR

03:29:37

316

232

John

Smith

M70

100 Marathon Club

03:29:43

317

549

Helen

Mears

F40

Victory AC

03:30:57

318

585

Carol

Farrington

F65

Rhayader RC

03:31:02

319

617

Amanda

Dunbak

F40

Winston Runners

03:32:32

320

289

Gareth

Jones

M45

Unattached

03:32:37

321

577

Jo

Hooper

F35

Black Pear Joggers

03:33:26

322

194

Brendan

Connolly

M50

Black Pear Joggers

03:33:26

323

144

Ian

Ward

M

Unattached

03:33:31

324

511

Rachel

Price

F40

Unattached

03:33:51

325

24

Lee

Adshead

M

Unattached

03:33:52

326

23

Andrew

Law

M45

Unattached

03:33:53

327

528

Carron

Lane

F45

Winston Runners

03:34:44

328

596

Liz

Tunna

F

Unattached

03:34:55

329

624

Marit

Evans

F40

Unattached

03:36:02

330

551

Natalie

Jackson

F

Bolton Tri Club

03:36:11

331

80

Nicholas

Jackson

M

Bolton Tri Club

03:36:12

332

81

Mark

Jackson

M45

Bolton Tri Club

03:36:15

333

508

Jane

Staniforth

F45

Stroud & Dist AC

03:36:54

334

625

Catherine

Llewellyn

F45

Unattached

03:37:28

335

32

Andrew

Hughes

M

Unattached

03:37:33

336

520

Jill

Peacock

F45

Winston Runners

03:37:46

337

597

Sandra

Stevens

F60

Merthyr RC

03:38:14

338

552

Mary

Walker

F40

Shropshire Shufflers

03:38:21

339

608

Caroline

Dodd

F45

Lytchett Maner Striders

03:38:25

340

516

Joanne

Massey

F

Unattached

03:39:32

341

56

Ian

Hodgkiss

M

Unattached

03:39:43

342

4

David

Phillips

M65

Pembrokeshire Harriers

03:41:00

343

150

Nigel

Williams

M45

Unattached

03:41:09

344

292

Malcolm

Barker

M65

Islwyn RC

03:41:54

345

616

Alexandria

Burns

F40

Winston Runners

03:42:56

346

186

Richard

Day

M45

Pontypridd Roadents

03:43:02

347

553

Jan

Fordham

F55

Lordshill RR

03:43:02

348

178

Thomas

Ayles

M

BUOTC RC

03:43:03

349

170

Andrew

Webb

M

BUOTC RC

03:43:03

350

521

Susan

Paterson

F45

Unattached

03:43:27

351

173

David

Colman

M40

Bitton RR

03:43:44

352

38

David

Roberts

M40

Unattached

03:44:08

353

587

Clare

Seymour

F

BUOTC

03:44:10

354

603

Fiona

Ferenczy

F45

Poole Runners

03:44:50

355

507

Susan

Whitehouse

F40

Unattached

03:45:08

356

118

Stuart

Wild

M60

Black Pear Joggers

03:45:39

357

67

Richard

Dodd

M45

Unattached

03:46:00

358

560

Linda

Black

F55

Shropshire Shufflers

03:47:06

359

288

Jason

Morrisey

M40

Unattached

03:48:25

360

290

Graham

Singer

M50

Unattached

03:48:52

361

265

Chris

Carmichael

M40

Unattached

03:50:01

362

506

Mary

Cox

F50

Shropshire Shufflers

03:50:26

363

181

Phil

Burden

M40

Poole Runners

03:50:33

364

49

Martin

Davies

M

Sospan RR

03:51:56

365

108

Chris

Cooke

M45

Unattached

03:52:50

366

5

Mike

Anslow

M

Stourbridge RC

03:53:45

367

518

Anne

Francis

F60

Lordshill RR

03:55:33

368

154

Jason

Dwan

M

Deestriders

03:57:20

369

513

Rosamund

Dyde

F50

Winston Runners

04:01:31

370

184

Kenneth

Watts

M60

Rhayader RC

04:02:54

371

136

Paul

Burnage

M45

Lordshill RR

04:03:47

372

562

Linda

Osborne

F45

Shropshire Shufflers

04:06:09

373

561

Julie

Jones

F55

Unattached

04:06:31

374

525

Julie

Crawley

F35

Winston Runners

04:13:33

375

605

Elizabeth

Hopkins

F60

Poole Runners

04:14:00

376

604

Sarah

Sweetland

F55

Poole Runners

04:14:00