Asics Lake Vyrnwy Half - Remembering Doug

13th September 2009

 
   1 15   Ben Fish             M   (001/231) Blackburn Harriers        01:06:55
   2 21   Steve Littler        M   (002/231) Wesham Road Runners       01:10:15
   3 427  Paul Ward            M40 (001/154) Wrekin Road Runners       01:10:23
   4 624  Paul Sankey          M40 (002/154) Liverpool Running Club    01:10:36
   5 11   Gwyn Owen            M   (003/231) Eryri Harriers            01:11:24
   6 75   Russell Maddams      M   (004/231) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:13:03
   7 77   Tony Power           M50 (001/098) Telford AC                01:14:43
   8 1736 Luke Northal         M   (005/231) Tipton Harriers           01:15:46
   9 233  Darren Washington    M40 (003/154) City of Stoke AC          01:16:11
  10 33   Glyn Price           M40 (004/154) Sarn Helen                01:16:21
  11 18   Darren Jones         M   (006/231) Wrexham AC                01:16:22
  12 204  Dewi Roberts         M40 (005/154) Abergele Harriers         01:16:31
  13 105  Mark Evans           M40 (006/154) Black Country Tri Club    01:16:34
  14 70   Paul Thompson        M   (007/231) Sparkhill Harriers        01:16:43
  15 14   Mike Hatton          M45 (001/130) South Cheshire Harriers   01:16:54
  16 230  Kelvin Amos          M50 (002/098) Cheadle Running Club      01:16:59
  17 410  Richard Lucock       M   (008/231) Telford AC                01:17:08
  18 81   Paul Collins         M40 (007/154) Bromsgrove + Redditch     01:17:14
  19 20   Ian James            M45 (002/130) Wrexham AC                01:17:34
  20 336  Peter Butler         M   (009/231) Oswestry Olympians        01:17:40
  21 261  Steve Large          M40 (008/154) Horsforth Harriers        01:18:13
  22 690  Richard Jones        M45 (003/130) Maldwyn Harriers          01:18:15
  23 30   Matt Raden           M   (010/231) Stourbridge Running Club  01:18:23
  24 750  Peter Cruse          M45 (004/130) Wesham Road Runners       01:18:25
  25 205  Gareth Roberts       M40 (009/154) Abergele Harriers         01:18:31
  26 6    Antonio M. Sanchez   M40 (010/154) Club Atletic Igualada     01:18:48
  27 169  Claire Martin        F   (001/115) Telford AC                01:18:53
  28 72   Chris Henry          M50 (003/098) Wirral AC                 01:19:03
  29 668  Lee Barlow           M   (011/231) Wesham Road Runners       01:19:24
  30 642  Duncan Beales        M45 (005/130) Shrewsbury AC             01:19:26
  31 990  Richard McKenna      M   (012/231) [Unattached]              01:19:43
  32 1619 Johnny Sanders       M40 (011/154) Telford AC                01:19:44
  33 411  Gary Vickers         M   (013/231) Telford AC                01:19:48
  34 1733 Mathew Anwyl         M   (014/231) Prestatyn Running Club    01:19:55
  35 641  Jerome Edwards       M   (015/231) San Domenico RRC          01:19:55
  36 360  Tony Hinchley        M45 (006/130) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:19:58
  37 2    Jose F. Aguado       M   (016/231) Club Atletic Igualada     01:20:12
  38 318  Paul Jones           M   (017/231) Oswestry Olympians        01:20:27
  39 208  James Thomas         M   (018/231) Aberystwyth AC            01:20:30
  40 27   Andrew Baker         M40 (012/154) Pontypridd Roadents       01:20:40
  41 152  Philip Kendrick      M45 (007/130) Rhayader Athletics Club   01:20:50
  42 658  Paul Williams        M45 (008/130) Telford AC                01:20:59
  43 74   Richard Read         M   (019/231) Wolverhampton + Bilston   01:21:07
  44 26   Alistair McNay       M   (020/231) Cheltenham Harriers       01:21:21
  45 22   Richard Hunter       M45 (009/130) Tipton Harriers           01:21:23
  46 92   George Nicholls      M40 (013/154) Prestatyn Running Club    01:21:40
  47 623  Maurice Collins      M45 (010/130) Liverpool Running Club    01:21:53
  48 1528 Mark Leah            M   (021/231) Severn Hospice            01:21:56
  49 198  Adrian Watts         M   (022/231) Abingdon Amblers          01:22:01
  50 127  Arwel Lewis          M50 (004/098) Eryri Harriers            01:22:11
  51 706  Tom Hobbins          M   (023/231) Stafford Harriers         01:22:33
  52 28   Richard Mulvany      M   (024/231) Abingdon Amblers          01:22:46
  53 240  Duncan Quincey       M   (025/231) Deeside AC                01:22:48
  54 797  Dewi Roberts         M40 (014/154) Bro Dysynni AC            01:23:34
  55 16   Haydn Jones          M60 (001/040) Maldwyn Harriers          01:23:41
  56 633  Chris Yorke          M40 (015/154) North Wales RRC           01:23:47
  57 430  Peter Maher          M50 (005/098) Vale Royal AC             01:23:54
  58 132  Mark Treadwell       M   (026/231) Nuneaton Harriers         01:24:01
  59 135  Neil Kelly           M   (027/231) Penny Lane Striders       01:24:02
  60 662  William Alves        M50 (006/098) Totley AC                 01:24:05
  61 882  Paul Clark           M50 (007/098) Christchurch Avon RC      01:24:08
  62 24   Amy Green            F   (002/115) Keighley & Craven AC      01:24:17
  63 99   Darren Perry         M   (028/231) Tipton Harriers           01:24:20
  64 590  Maurice Reid         M40 (016/154) Newport + District RC     01:24:36
  65 1440 James Houlston       M   (029/231) [Unattached]              01:24:39
  66 1159 John Sheppard        M40 (017/154) [Unattached]              01:24:40
  67 303  Neil Bevan           M   (030/231) Oswestry Olympians        01:24:46
  68 1288 Rob Falconer         M50 (008/098) [Unattached]              01:24:48
  69 781  Mick Tabor           M55 (001/046) Les Croupiers RC          01:24:57
  70 128  Carl Gilmour         M40 (018/154) Hay Hotfooters            01:25:01
  71 43   Alison Lavender      F   (003/115) Oswestry Olympians        01:25:07
  72 433  Andy Lacey           M45 (011/130) Village Road Runners      01:25:12
  73 751  Bev Wright           F45 (001/086) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:25:21
  74 581  Kevin Jones          M45 (012/130) Meirionydd RC             01:25:30
  75 1171 Jane Smith           F45 (002/086) [Unattached]              01:25:37
  76 71   Patrick Finnegan     M45 (013/130) Sparkhill Harriers        01:25:42
  77 98   Peter Sarson         M60 (002/040) Stafford Harriers         01:25:42
  78 425  Paul Davies          M40 (019/154) TriSmart                  01:25:52
  79 603  Marcus McDonald      M   (031/231) Burntwood Tri             01:25:59
  80 743  Mark Amos            M40 (020/154) W4 Harriers               01:25:59
  81 3    Rafael C. Bergantino M45 (014/130) Club Atletic Igualada     01:26:01
  82 1160 Julie Sheppard       F40 (001/115) [Unattached]              01:26:05
  83 5    Camilo G. Galan      M40 (021/154) Club Atletic Igualada     01:26:22
  84 374  Grant Lloyd          M   (032/231) Shrewsbury AC             01:26:32
  85 251  Nellie Sanders       F40 (002/115) Telford AC                01:26:35
  86 552  Joe Gresty           M   (033/231) Shropshire Shufflers      01:26:41
  87 308  Garry Owens          M40 (022/154) Oswestry Olympians        01:26:50
  88 269  Elwyn Davies         M45 (015/130) Maldwyn Harriers          01:27:02
  89 8    Toni S. Roncero      M   (034/231) Club Esportiu Penedes     01:27:09
  90 1359 Pete Brown           M40 (023/154) [Unattached]              01:27:44
  91 1155 Keith Scovell        M45 (016/130) [Unattached]              01:27:51
  92 1530 Ian Brandfield       M   (035/231) Severn Hospice            01:28:00
  93 34   Edward O'Neill       M40 (024/154) Sparkhill Harriers        01:28:02
  94 595  Robert Jones         M   (036/231) Wrexham AC                01:28:03
  95 133  Chris Harbron        M   (037/231) Macclesfield Harriers     01:28:04
  96 755  Ken Burgess          M65 (001/019) Altrincham + Dist AC      01:28:07
  97 1269 Ian Brocklesby       M40 (025/154) [Unattached]              01:28:12
  98 44   Stephen McNicholas   M45 (017/130) Penny Lane Striders       01:28:13
  99 42   Tammy Lewis-Jones    F35 (001/108) North Wales RRC           01:28:18
 100 316  David Newton         M45 (018/130) Oswestry Olympians        01:28:29
 101 737  Evan Bond            M   (038/231) Stragglers Running Club   01:28:33
 102 413  Michelle Clarke      F35 (002/108) Telford AC                01:28:40
 103 445  Jonathan Morgan      M50 (009/098) Whitchurch Whippets       01:28:44
 104 403  Mark Flanagan        M45 (019/130) Sunlight Runners          01:28:50
 105 570  Huw Dolphin          M40 (026/154) Shropshire Shufflers      01:28:59
 106 553  Paul Gresty          M50 (010/098) Shropshire Shufflers      01:29:05
 107 145  Mike Warrick         M55 (002/046) Rhayader Athletics Club   01:29:08
 108 73   Tim Harris           M   (039/231) Wimborne AC               01:29:12
 109 583  Adam Preston         M   (040/231) Meirionydd RC             01:29:18
 110 185  Martin Bates         M50 (011/098) Wesham Road Runners       01:29:20
 111 337  Nicholas Blake       M50 (012/098) Oswestry Olympians        01:29:25
 112 719  James Tomley         M   (041/231) Road Runners Club         01:29:26
 113 64   Ian Crompton         M45 (020/130) Shelton Striders          01:29:27
 114 69   Andrew Simons        M55 (003/046) Shelton Striders          01:29:35
 115 80   Simon Bowen          M50 (013/098) Bromsgrove + Redditch     01:29:36
 116 1623 Adrian Capes         M   (042/231) [Unattached]              01:29:38
 117 629  Philip Hill          M45 (021/130) Newport + District RC     01:29:39
 118 25   Andrew Green         M55 (004/046) Keighley & Craven AC      01:29:42
 119 1648 Lee Jones            M   (043/231) [Unattached]              01:29:45
 120 440  Alan Bevan           M40 (027/154) West Cheshire AC          01:29:48
 121 31   Tony Hall            M50 (014/098) Sarn Helen                01:29:48
 122 221  Neil Herron          M45 (022/130) Black Pear Joggers        01:29:49
 123 1298 Michael Gray         M45 (023/130) [Unattached]              01:29:55
 124 1259 David Allen          M   (044/231) [Unattached]              01:30:00
 125 387  Robin Britton        M55 (005/046) Staffs Moorlands          01:30:01
 126 908  Pete Evans           M   (045/231) [Unattached]              01:30:05
 127 1620 Alan Hartley         M   (046/231) Blackburn Harriers        01:30:06
 128 494  Steve Bott           M50 (015/098) Black Pear Joggers        01:30:10
 129 1333 Anthony Oakley       M   (047/231) [Unattached]              01:30:20
 130 453  Andrew Nightingale   M   (048/231) Wigan Phoenix             01:30:22
 131 643  Anna Bartlett        F35 (003/108) Shrewsbury AC             01:30:38
 132 788  Christopher Nellins  M55 (006/046) Penarth + Dinas Runners   01:30:54
 133 1189 Philippa Taylor      F40 (003/115) [Unattached]              01:30:57
 134 1615 Andrew Benson        M   (049/231) [Unattached]              01:31:00
 135 82   Jane Hawkins         F40 (004/115) Bromsgrove + Redditch     01:31:02
 136 461  Tim Bent             M40 (028/154) Wrexham AC                01:31:03
 137 95   Huw Price            M45 (024/130) Sarn Helen                01:31:05
 138 268  Brian Jobe           M40 (029/154) Long Eaton RC             01:31:07
 139 338  Nick Eyke            M50 (016/098) Oswestry Olympians        01:31:08
 140 469  Gary Goodall         M   (050/231) Village Road Runners      01:31:13
 141 762  Jimmy Atkins         M40 (030/154) Bromsgrove + Redditch     01:31:15
 142 1166 David Shepherd       M40 (031/154) [Unattached]              01:31:22
 143 1112 Russell Pugh         M40 (032/154) [Unattached]              01:31:33
 144 139  Peter Morgan         M50 (017/098) Pinetops RC               01:31:47
 145 547  David Perry          M45 (025/130) Shropshire Shufflers      01:31:51
 146 321  Jackie Jarvis        F45 (003/086) Oswestry Olympians        01:31:55
 147 749  Stuart Richards      M40 (033/154) Wrekin Road Runners       01:31:56
 148 1064 Phil Noble           M50 (018/098) [Unattached]              01:31:58
 149 13   Dan Clark            M   (051/231) [Unattached]              01:31:59
 150 100  Andrew Williams      M40 (034/154) Tipton Harriers           01:32:01
 151 253  Michael Quane        M   (052/231) Dudley Kingswinford       01:32:01
 152 414  Richard Commander    M50 (019/098) Telford Harriers          01:32:10
 153 1494 Rob Underhill        M40 (035/154) [Unattached]              01:32:11
 154 1145 Stuart Ruston        M40 (036/154) [Unattached]              01:32:18
 155 45   Paul Southall        M40 (037/154) Tipton Harriers           01:32:19
 156 178  Ian Snow             M55 (007/046) Torrington AC             01:32:24
 157 682  Andy Murray          M55 (008/046) Dulwich Runners           01:32:27
 158 1227 Ian Wilcox           M   (053/231) [Unattached]              01:32:28
 159 684  Stephen Jones        M50 (020/098) Eryri Harriers            01:32:33
 160 417  Jessica Harvey       F   (004/115) Telford Harriers          01:32:36
 161 480  Julian Clarke        M   (054/231) West Cheshire AC          01:32:48
 162 325  Tim Tansley          M   (055/231) Oswestry Olympians        01:32:50
 163 184  David Cullen         M45 (026/130) Vivid AC                  01:32:54
 164 650  Stephen Moss         M   (056/231) [Unattached]              01:32:56
 165 1100 Mark Cosford         M   (057/231) [Unattached]              01:33:00
 166 32   Simon Hall           M   (058/231) Sarn Helen                01:33:00
 167 320  Neil Ballard         M45 (027/130) Oswestry Olympians        01:33:02
 168 286  Peter Traynor        M45 (028/130) Nuneaton Harriers         01:33:05
 169 982  Robin Hughes         M45 (029/130) [Unattached]              01:33:06
 170 136  Maria Conaghan       F   (005/115) Penny Lane Striders       01:33:13
 171 108  Tommy Sweeney        M45 (030/130) Centurion Running Club    01:33:26
 172 1698 Rolf Major           M45 (031/130) [Unattached]              01:33:27
 173 859  Dan Croft            M40 (038/154) [Unattached]              01:33:28
 174 835  Christopher Bufton   M45 (032/130) [Unattached]              01:33:33
 175 973  Mike Hobday          M50 (021/098) [Unattached]              01:33:35
 176 454  Chris Nightingale    M40 (039/154) Wigan Phoenix             01:33:36
 177 285  Fred Heath           M45 (033/130) Nuneaton Harriers         01:33:42
 178 538  Colin Williamson     M65 (002/019) Shropshire Shufflers      01:33:50
 179 120  Colin Evans          M   (059/231) Datchet Dashers           01:33:52
 180 259  Mike Searle          M45 (034/130) Helsby Running Club       01:33:56
 181 895  Ian Edwards          M45 (035/130) [Unattached]              01:34:00
 182 822  Matthew Beharrell    M   (060/231) [Unattached]              01:34:01
 183 575  Graham Evans         M50 (022/098) Shropshire Shufflers      01:34:07
 184 1632 Timothy Dobson       M   (061/231) [Unattached]              01:34:11
 185 85   Jane Ashbrook        F   (006/115) Helsby Running Club       01:34:15
 186 1532 Paul Connelly        M   (062/231) [Unattached]              01:34:16
 187 1644 Barry Hancill        M   (063/231) [Unattached]              01:34:16
 188 1489 P. Stoddart-Crompton M40 (040/154) [Unattached]              01:34:17
 189 678  Alison Hughes        F   (007/115) Chester Tri               01:34:18
 190 93   Jane Penrhyn Jones   F45 (004/086) Prestatyn Running Club    01:34:26
 191 980  Anthony Hughes       M50 (023/098) [Unattached]              01:34:26
 192 718  Kate Whitworth       F   (008/115) Newport + District RC     01:34:30
 193 856  Sarah Armstrong      F40 (005/115) Amazing Feet              01:34:35
 194 1032 Michael Love         M40 (041/154) [Unattached]              01:34:43
 195 420  Andrew Sedgley       M40 (042/154) Telford Harriers          01:34:45
 196 479  Michael Dempsey      F40 (006/115) Wesham Road Runners       01:35:01
 197 647  Mark Bentley         M45 (036/130) Stafford Harriers         01:35:05
 198 1677 Ben Rees             M   (064/231) [Unattached]              01:35:09
 199 1515 Robert Morgan        M40 (043/154) Severn Hospice            01:35:10
 200 572  Stephen Parker       M40 (044/154) Shropshire Shufflers      01:35:11
 201 187  Sarah Sherratt       F35 (004/108) Wesham Road Runners       01:35:14
 202 1003 Gareth Jones         M40 (045/154) [Unattached]              01:35:27
 203 1461 Shaun Marshall       M   (065/231) [Unattached]              01:35:28
 204 635  Tony Man             M40 (046/154) Penny Lane Striders       01:35:33
 205 234  Richard Brooks       M40 (047/154) Cobra Running Club        01:35:35
 206 1569 Peter Shaw           M   (066/231) [Unattached]              01:35:36
 207 874  Victor Davies        M45 (037/130) [Unattached]              01:35:36
 208 223  Bob Hockenhull       M45 (038/130) Bournville Harriers       01:35:37
 209 408  Bruce Gregory        M45 (039/130) Telford AC                01:35:38
 210 439  Chris Cain           M40 (048/154) West Cheshire AC          01:35:47
 211 912  Stuart Evans         M45 (040/130) [Unattached]              01:35:59
 212 683  Ros Tabor            F60 (001/012) Dulwich Runners           01:36:05
 213 179  Jeremy Martin        M50 (024/098) Trail Running Association 01:36:12
 214 1551 Nicholas Hodgson     M   (067/231) [Unattached]              01:36:21
 215 1607 Malcolm Bardsley     M60 (003/040) [Unattached]              01:36:30
 216 1657 Patricia Paige       F45 (005/086) [Unattached]              01:36:34
 217 168  David Parkes         M   (068/231) Tipton Harriers           01:36:35
 218 765  Keelan Serjeant      M   (069/231) Calder Valley Fell Runn.  01:36:36
 219 191  Max Woods            M40 (049/154) West Cheshire AC          01:36:42
 220 724  Sian Evans           F40 (007/115) Sparkhill Harriers        01:36:47
 221 660  Jan Hutton           F50 (001/049) Totley AC                 01:36:47
 222 323  Anthony Grogan       M50 (025/098) Oswestry Olympians        01:36:55
 223 418  Jonathan Pierce      M55 (009/046) Telford Harriers          01:36:57
 224 370  Chris Gee            M45 (041/130) Sheffield Running Club    01:36:57
 225 1431 Dino Furio           M45 (042/130) [Unattached]              01:36:58
 226 702  Dominic Shields      M40 (050/154) San Domenico RRC          01:36:58
 227 237  Pete Doyle           M50 (026/098) Congleton Harriers        01:37:02
 228 38   Steve Bellis         M50 (027/098) Buckley Runners           01:37:05
 229 1235 Alastair Windsor     M45 (043/130) [Unattached]              01:37:06
 230 483  Tracey Gibson        F45 (006/086) Wolds Veteran RunningClub 01:37:08
 231 474  Steven Leslie        M   (070/231) Village Road Runners      01:37:09
 232 391  Steve Turner         M45 (044/130) Stafford Harriers         01:37:11
 233 1604 Tim Arrowsmith       M40 (051/154) [Unattached]              01:37:13
 234 89   Michael Parr         M50 (028/098) Newcastle Staffs AC       01:37:15
 235 182  Robert Aldcroft      M55 (010/046) Village Road Runners      01:37:17
 236 39   Mark Homer           M45 (045/130) Dudley Kingswinford       01:37:17
 237 655  Gerry Rogers         M50 (029/098) Styal Running Club        01:37:19
 238 1457 Jonathan Humphreys   M   (071/231) [Unattached]              01:37:22
 239 377  Duncan Rose          M55 (011/046) Shrewsbury AC             01:37:23
 240 399  Anthony Collier      M50 (030/098) Styal Running Club        01:37:25
 241 118  David Hetherington   M   (072/231) Chase Harriers            01:37:30
 242 373  Callum Dodd          M   (073/231) Shrewsbury AC             01:37:31
 243 415  Rob Day              M45 (046/130) Telford Harriers          01:37:34
 244 892  Alan Edwards         M40 (052/154) [Unattached]              01:37:37
 245 881  Glen Dimelow         M45 (047/130) [Unattached]              01:37:39
 246 47   Duncan Jones         M50 (031/098) Denbigh Harriers          01:37:43
 247 799  David Rose           M45 (048/130) Newport + District RC     01:37:45
 248 485  Anita Worthing       F50 (002/049) Aberystwyth AC            01:37:47
 249 651  David Preece         M50 (032/098) Stafford Harriers         01:37:57
 250 1617 Steven Benson        M   (074/231) [Unattached]              01:37:58
 251 334  Trevor Searle        M60 (004/040) Oswestry Olympians        01:37:59
 252 419  Andy Seal            M45 (049/130) Telford Harriers          01:38:02
 253 736  Tanya Wilson         F   (009/115) [Unattached]              01:38:02
 254 532  Andrew Prosser       M   (075/231) Shropshire Shufflers      01:38:07
 255 1412 David Cowdroy        M   (076/231) [Unattached]              01:38:11
 256 407  Phil Evans           M   (077/231) Telford AC                01:38:13
 257 790  Stephen Hatfield     M60 (005/040) Prestatyn Running Club    01:38:22
 258 1148 Peter Savill         M55 (012/046) [Unattached]              01:38:23
 259 1357 Calvin Wright        M40 (053/154) [Unattached]              01:38:24
 260 306  Charlotte Jones      F   (010/115) Oswestry Olympians        01:38:28
 261 1068 Mark Oliver          M45 (050/130) [Unattached]              01:38:31
 262 1592 Joe Ratcliff         M   (078/231) [Unattached]              01:38:38
 263 620  Geoff Shaw           M55 (013/046) Helsby Running Club       01:38:39
 264 1710 John Mann            M   (079/231) Action Heart              01:38:40
 265 519  Mark Hughes          M   (080/231) Shropshire Shufflers      01:38:41
 266 331  Bill Cork            M45 (051/130) Oswestry Olympians        01:38:43
 267 180  Mike Green           M50 (033/098) Vegan Runners UK          01:38:45
 268 632  Ian Taylor           M40 (054/154) North Wales RRC           01:38:47
 269 1702 Jo Molyneaux         F45 (007/086) Vale Royal AC             01:38:49
 270 426  Lauren Morley        F   (011/115) TriSmart                  01:38:52
 271 667  Tanya Ashworth       F35 (005/108) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:38:54
 272 326  Phil James           M45 (052/130) Oswestry Olympians        01:38:56
 273 284  Neville Bates        M60 (006/040) Nuneaton Harriers         01:39:00
 274 111  Beverley Noble       F40 (008/115) Chase Harriers            01:39:01
 275 112  Andrew Noble         M40 (055/154) Chase Harriers            01:39:03
 276 656  Gary Williams        M40 (056/154) Telford AC                01:39:04
 277 7    Enrique M. Galindo   M45 (053/130) Club Atletic Igualada     01:39:06
 278 400  Andrew Dooley        M50 (034/098) Styal Running Club        01:39:06
 279 242  David Davies         M   (081/231) Denbigh Harriers          01:39:14
 280 708  Charles Lowthian     M50 (035/098) Styal Running Club        01:39:15
 281 1593 Phil Ratcliff        M45 (054/130) [Unattached]              01:39:29
 282 627  Dave Nichols         M55 (014/046) Mercia Fell Runners       01:39:29
 283 1349 Stuart Thomas        M   (082/231) [Unattached]              01:39:32
 284 758  Sue Shacklock        F40 (009/115) Black Pear Joggers        01:39:33
 285 563  Paul Williams        M40 (057/154) Shropshire Shufflers      01:39:33
 286 1454 Graham Harper        M55 (015/046) [Unattached]              01:39:38
 287 422  Mark Hughes          M50 (036/098) Trentham Running Club     01:39:39
 288 974  Ian Hodkinson        M   (083/231) [Unattached]              01:39:44
 289 1583 Carl Williams        M   (084/231) [Unattached]              01:39:48
 290 1584 Tracy Williams       F   (012/115) [Unattached]              01:39:48
 291 397  Jonathan Clarke      M40 (058/154) Styal Running Club        01:39:52
 292 332  Amanda Fitton        F35 (006/108) Oswestry Olympians        01:39:53
 293 313  Joanne Stokes        F   (013/115) Oswestry Olympians        01:39:54
 294 902  Gavin Ellis          M   (085/231) [Unattached]              01:39:56
 295 1211 Rientsjan Veldkamp   M   (086/231) [Unattached]              01:39:57
 296 1138 Keith Robins         M50 (037/098) [Unattached]              01:40:07
 297 1096 Ted Orrell           M70 (001/004) Clayton Harriers          01:40:11
 298 358  Alex Williams        M40 (059/154) Road Runners Club         01:40:11
 299 1572 Nicholas Statham     M   (087/231) [Unattached]              01:40:19
 300 359  Andrea Williams      F35 (007/108) Road Runners Club         01:40:23
 301 291  Charles Larsson      M40 (060/154) Newcastle Staffs AC       01:40:36
 302 725  Steve Cartlidge      M50 (038/098) Stafford Harriers         01:40:37
 303 1057 Alastair Moralee     M   (088/231) [Unattached]              01:40:39
 304 713  Clive Baggaley       M60 (007/040) Uttoxeter Road Runners    01:40:44
 305 907  Anthony Evans        M   (089/231) [Unattached]              01:40:45
 306 345  Rob Hardwick         M   (090/231) Penny Lane Striders       01:40:45
 307 1704 Dyfed Thomas         M   (091/231) Eryri Harriers            01:40:48
 308 1436 Mike Hamer           M50 (039/098) [Unattached]              01:40:50
 309 257  Stephen Livett       M45 (055/130) Eryri Harriers            01:41:04
 310 1654 Dean Manger          M   (092/231) [Unattached]              01:41:07
 311 1321 Donna Macloskey      F45 (008/086) [Unattached]              01:41:08
 312 500  James Adney          M   (093/231) Shropshire Shufflers      01:41:10
 313 621  Robert Burke         M40 (061/154) Liverpool Running Club    01:41:15
 314 1056 Darren Molloy        M   (094/231) [Unattached]              01:41:22
 315 1354 Rachel Moss          F40 (010/115) Amazing Feet              01:41:30
 316 263  C. Sedman-Smith      F60 (002/012) Stourport + Kidderminster 01:41:31
 317 317  David Hughes         M40 (062/154) Oswestry Olympians        01:41:31
 318 486  Tony Wenlock         M55 (016/046) Aberystwyth AC            01:41:32
 319 330  Ellen Ashton         F40 (011/115) Oswestry Olympians        01:41:39
 320 372  David Keegan         M60 (008/040) Shelton Striders          01:41:40
 321 193  Stephen Gill         M40 (063/154) Wrekin Road Runners       01:41:41
 322 224  Mark Sprawson        M   (095/231) Bournville Harriers       01:41:43
 323 1574 Peter Vickerman      M55 (017/046) [Unattached]              01:41:44
 324 824  Mark Benton          M40 (064/154) [Unattached]              01:41:45
 325 591  Catherine Clifford   F45 (009/086) Shelton Striders          01:41:48
 326 594  John Rickus          M45 (056/130) Telford Harriers          01:41:50
 327 348  Blair Gardiner       M   (096/231) Prestatyn Running Club    01:41:50
 328 1589 Evan Hughes          M40 (065/154) [Unattached]              01:41:54
 329 557  Dave Farrow          M45 (057/130) Shropshire Shufflers      01:41:55
 330 304  Danielle Evans       F   (014/115) Oswestry Olympians        01:41:56
 331 733  Will Morris          M50 (040/098) [Unattached]              01:41:58
 332 742  Jennifer West        F   (015/115) Village Road Runners      01:42:00
 333 131  Andrew Coles         M45 (058/130) Newport + District RC     01:42:03
 334 1692 Robert Newborough    M60 (009/040) [Unattached]              01:42:03
 335 375  Leo Murray           M   (097/231) Shrewsbury AC             01:42:05
 336 1199 Sean Toms            M45 (059/130) [Unattached]              01:42:06
 337 1095 Robert Powell        M40 (066/154) [Unattached]              01:42:06
 338 1428 Paul Figgins         M40 (067/154) [Unattached]              01:42:06
 339 694  Alan Davies          M50 (041/098) North Wales RRC           01:42:09
 340 458  Marek Kaminski       M55 (018/046) Wrekin Road Runners       01:42:11
 341 409  Juliet Hoad          F40 (012/115) Telford AC                01:42:12
 342 4    Luciano G. Galan     M45 (060/130) Club Atletic Igualada     01:42:13
 343 288  Kay Hatton           F45 (010/086) North Wales RRC           01:42:18
 344 585  Kevin Evans          M45 (061/130) Meirionydd RC             01:42:20
 345 148  Yvonne Hardcastle    F40 (013/115) Rhayader Athletics Club   01:42:21
 346 1499 Gareth Ellis         M40 (068/154) [Unattached]              01:42:21
 347 189  Neil McIntyre        M45 (062/130) West Cheshire AC          01:42:24
 348 498  Christopher Pedley   M55 (019/046) Black Country Tri Club    01:42:25
 349 1030 Andrew Litchfield    M40 (069/154) [Unattached]              01:42:30
 350 622  Susan Burke          F45 (011/086) Liverpool Running Club    01:42:32
 351 1653 Iolo Madoc-Jones     M40 (070/154) [Unattached]              01:42:37
 352 657  Neil Middleton       M60 (010/040) Trentham Running Club     01:42:37
 353 1279 Andrew Davies        M   (098/231) [Unattached]              01:42:38
 354 1513 Janet Gittins        F35 (008/108) Severn Hospice            01:42:38
 355 283  Guy Clarke           M40 (071/154) North Staffs RRA          01:42:42
 356 1576 Ron Foster           M50 (042/098) [Unattached]              01:42:43
 357 1646 Ian Hurry            M45 (063/130) [Unattached]              01:42:44
 358 767  Neil Maguinness      M40 (072/154) Cerist Tri Club           01:42:49
 359 241  Katie Wilson         F   (016/115) Deeside AC                01:43:00
 360 535  Andrew Williams      M45 (064/130) Shropshire Shufflers      01:43:07
 361 791  Gareth Morgan        M45 (065/130) [Unattached]              01:43:10
 362 933  Jason Gittins        M45 (066/130) [Unattached]              01:43:11
 363 220  Emma Boulter         F35 (009/108) Black Pear Joggers        01:43:14
 364 1031 Paul Lloyd           M45 (067/130) [Unattached]              01:43:20
 365 88   Mike Rossiter        M45 (068/130) Les Croupiers RC          01:43:23
 366 512  Steven Cox           M45 (069/130) Shropshire Shufflers      01:43:26
 367 66   Pascale Holden       F35 (010/108) Shelton Striders          01:43:28
 368 681  Richard Froggatt     M40 (073/154) Dudley Kingswinford       01:43:28
 369 201  Patrick Lee-Browne   M45 (070/130) Abergele Harriers         01:43:28
 370 1444 Daniel Jones         M   (099/231) [Unattached]              01:43:29
 371 59   Richard Marrs        M50 (043/098) Sphinx AC                 01:43:29
 372 1180 John Snell           M45 (071/130) [Unattached]              01:43:36
 373 492  Derek Walton         M65 (003/019) Altrincham + Dist AC      01:43:37
 374 814  Roger Barrett        M50 (044/098) [Unattached]              01:43:46
 375 1233 Ian Williamson       M50 (045/098) [Unattached]              01:43:54
 376 1274 Paul Carroll         M   (100/231) Shropshire Shufflers      01:43:55
 377 1674 Neil Underwood       M45 (072/130) [Unattached]              01:44:08
 378 1225 Gwyn Williams        M   (101/231) [Unattached]              01:44:09
 379 1553 David Johns          M60 (011/040) [Unattached]              01:44:12
 380 947  Nigel Hamer          M40 (074/154) [Unattached]              01:44:14
 381 731  Melvyn Austin        M50 (046/098) [Unattached]              01:44:16
 382 1482 Alun Roberts         M50 (047/098) [Unattached]              01:44:17
 383 256  Eurwyn Edwards       M55 (020/046) Eryri Harriers            01:44:22
 384 1238 Robert Woodward      M40 (075/154) [Unattached]              01:44:24
 385 996  Andy Johnson         M   (102/231) [Unattached]              01:44:25
 386 608  Peter Robinson       M45 (073/130) Droitwich AC              01:44:27
 387 1090 Fernando Pina Jorge  M40 (076/154) [Unattached]              01:44:29
 388 1244 Bernie Jones         M50 (048/098) [Unattached]              01:44:30
 389 969  Chris Hesketh        M40 (077/154) [Unattached]              01:44:38
 390 664  Howard Givnan        M40 (078/154) Village Road Runners      01:44:50
 391 599  Amanda Bottomley     F40 (014/115) Wrekin Road Runners       01:44:51
 392 496  Adrian Kenney        M40 (079/154) Black Pear Joggers        01:44:59
 393 312  Peter Speake         M55 (021/046) Oswestry Olympians        01:44:59
 394 645  Michael Bradley      M50 (049/098) Spectrum Striders         01:45:00
 395 416  Emma Dobson          F   (017/115) Telford Harriers          01:45:02
 396 673  Keith Williams       M55 (022/046) Birkenhead AC             01:45:05
 397 564  Stuart Dryden        M   (103/231) Shropshire Shufflers      01:45:08
 398 183  Keith Mahon          M45 (074/130) Village Road Runners      01:45:10
 399 385  Ralph Wedlock        M50 (050/098) Stafford Harriers         01:45:15
 400 1054 David Moody          M   (104/231) [Unattached]              01:45:16
 401 1127 Darren Jarman        M   (105/231) [Unattached]              01:45:20
 402 879  David Dean           M45 (075/130) [Unattached]              01:45:20
 403 1077 Tony Paul            M   (106/231) [Unattached]              01:45:32
 404 328  Simon Hibbott        M40 (080/154) Oswestry Olympians        01:45:44
 405 412  Philip Chettle       M40 (081/154) Telford Harriers          01:46:00
 406 559  Kevin Heede          M40 (082/154) Shropshire Shufflers      01:46:01
 407 236  Felicity Doyle       F50 (003/049) Congleton Harriers        01:46:07
 408 1667 Ben Stafford         M   (107/231) [Unattached]              01:46:08
 409 502  Carole Morgan        F60 (003/012) Shropshire Shufflers      01:46:15
 410 1311 Paul Kewell          M   (108/231) [Unattached]              01:46:16
 411 282  Sally Potts          F35 (011/108) Newport + District RC     01:46:22
 412 9    Vicente A. Gomez     M50 (051/098) [Unattached]              01:46:27
 413 506  Samantha Bratby      F35 (012/108) Shropshire Shufflers      01:46:27
 414 1253 Hans-Joerg Zeif      M   (109/231) [Unattached]              01:46:28
 415 275  Julie Williams       F40 (015/115) Mercia Fell Runners       01:46:30
 416 628  John Tearle          M45 (076/130) Mercia Fell Runners       01:46:30
 417 162  Margaret Ehrenberg   F55 (001/019) Sparkhill Harriers        01:46:33
 418 227  Anthony Cotton       M70 (002/004) BRJ Huntingdon RC         01:46:33
 419 1091 Christopher Pitt     M40 (083/154) [Unattached]              01:46:33
 420 1659 Colin Richards       M45 (077/130) [Unattached]              01:46:38
 421 1668 Rachel Stafford      F35 (013/108) [Unattached]              01:46:40
 422 1332 Vickie Onions        F40 (016/115) [Unattached]              01:46:42
 423 1205 Glyn Jones           M45 (078/130) [Unattached]              01:46:45
 424 156  Andrew Williamson    MJ  (001/003) Road Runners Club         01:46:50
 425 806  Christopher Baker    M   (110/231) [Unattached]              01:46:50
 426 807  Gary Deane           M   (111/231) [Unattached]              01:46:50
 427 155  Mark Williamson      M50 (052/098) Road Runners Club         01:46:51
 428 1141 Phil Rowland         M   (112/231) [Unattached]              01:46:55
 429 405  Jen Ashton           F45 (012/086) Tipton Harriers           01:46:55
 430 929  Andrew Gannon        M45 (079/130) [Unattached]              01:46:57
 431 1055 Christopher Moore    M45 (080/130) [Unattached]              01:46:58
 432 1006 Ian Jones            M40 (084/154) [Unattached]              01:47:02
 433 1222 Mike Cripps          M45 (081/130) [Unattached]              01:47:06
 434 186  Finlay McCalman      M45 (082/130) Wesham Road Runners       01:47:10
 435 1600 Brian Witts          M60 (012/040) [Unattached]              01:47:16
 436 848  Richard Chenall      M40 (085/154) [Unattached]              01:47:24
 437 729  Kirsty Stephenson    F   (018/115) Stafford Harriers         01:47:29
 438 212  Clive Williams       M50 (053/098) Aberystwyth AC            01:47:31
 439 63   Carolyn Lee          F45 (013/086) Shelton Striders          01:47:38
 440 68   Christopher Sexton   M   (113/231) Shelton Striders          01:47:38
 441 705  Lydia Atkins         F   (019/115) Stafford Harriers         01:47:39
 442 1399 Maris Waterhouse     F40 (017/115) [Unattached]              01:47:40
 443 1512 Nigel Gibbs          M40 (086/154) Severn Hospice            01:47:42
 444 794  Michael Gandy        M   (114/231) West Cheshire AC          01:47:45
 445 960  Martin Hughes        M50 (054/098) [Unattached]              01:47:46
 446 1378 Adam Opperman        M   (115/231) [Unattached]              01:47:47
 447 1577 Philip Jones         M40 (087/154) [Unattached]              01:47:47
 448 1413 Simon Cox            M45 (083/130) [Unattached]              01:47:52
 449 305  Stephen Humphreys    M   (116/231) Oswestry Olympians        01:47:55
 450 1042 Christopher McDonald M60 (013/040) [Unattached]              01:47:58
 451 774  Rhiannon Lloyd       F   (020/115) Elmbridge Road Runners    01:48:10
 452 164  Andy Bourne          M   (117/231) Stafford Harriers         01:48:10
 453 648  Chris Skellern       F45 (014/086) Stafford Harriers         01:48:14
 454 653  Liz Stanyer          F35 (014/108) Stafford Harriers         01:48:14
 455 166  Caroline Stark       F   (021/115) Stafford Harriers         01:48:17
 456 898  Sharon Edwards       F45 (015/086) [Unattached]              01:48:18
 457 1271 Dean Burke           M45 (084/130) [Unattached]              01:48:19
 458 1236 Joanne Wisdom        F40 (018/115) [Unattached]              01:48:22
 459 1039 William Matthews     M40 (088/154) [Unattached]              01:48:26
 460 853  Simon Cockill        M45 (085/130) [Unattached]              01:48:28
 461 1514 Kieron Gray          M   (118/231) Severn Hospice            01:48:36
 462 229  Ian Jones            M40 (089/154) Buckley Runners           01:48:36
 463 1293 Charles Fox          M50 (055/098) [Unattached]              01:48:40
 464 634  Elizabeth Lynan      F   (022/115) Penny Lane Striders       01:48:50
 465 1016 David Lawson         M   (119/231) [Unattached]              01:48:52
 466 1087 Simon Pierce         M40 (090/154) [Unattached]              01:48:52
 467 340  Barbara Ward         F55 (002/019) Oswestry Olympians        01:48:52
 468 1015 Andy Knott           M50 (056/098) [Unattached]              01:48:55
 469 339  Samantha Brown       F40 (019/115) Oswestry Olympians        01:49:04
 470 1029 Peter Lines          M55 (023/046) [Unattached]              01:49:04
 471 571  Julia Parker         F40 (020/115) Shropshire Shufflers      01:49:08
 472 188  Keith Cotton         M45 (086/130) Whitchurch Whippets       01:49:09
 473 292  Kerry Clancy         F   (023/115) Newcastle Staffs AC       01:49:10
 474 941  Scott Griffiths      M   (120/231) [Unattached]              01:49:11
 475 428  Claire Hesketh       F45 (016/086) UKNetRunner.co.uk         01:49:11
 476 110  Lorna Gold           F45 (017/086) Centurion Running Club    01:49:17
 477 109  Leon Bond            M40 (091/154) Centurion Running Club    01:49:18
 478 341  Clem Clement         M50 (057/098) Penarth + Dinas Runners   01:49:22
 479 270  Julie Caseley        F50 (004/049) Malvern Joggers           01:49:25
 480 218  Jean Maffei          F45 (018/086) Amazing Feet              01:49:29
 481 1701 Joanne Edwards       F45 (019/086) Vale Royal AC             01:49:29
 482 254  Susan Galagher       F35 (015/108) Dumfries Running Club     01:49:30
 483 501  Richard Bailey       M65 (004/019) Shropshire Shufflers      01:49:32
 484 174  Alan Hodgkiss        M65 (005/019) Telford AC                01:49:36
 485 1342 Andrew Pryce         M45 (087/130) [Unattached]              01:49:37
 486 555  Wendy Marston        F40 (021/115) Shropshire Shufflers      01:49:38
 487 1693 David Quilty         M60 (014/040) [Unattached]              01:49:40
 488 784  Pauline Newton       F55 (003/019) Newport + District RC     01:49:40
 489 954  Stephen Herring      M45 (088/130) [Unattached]              01:49:41
 490 735  Adele Riley          F40 (022/115) [Unattached]              01:49:42
 491 1423 Peter Exton          M   (121/231) [Unattached]              01:49:42
 492 1370 John Griffiths       M   (122/231) [Unattached]              01:49:43
 493 1172 Stevan Johl          M45 (089/130) [Unattached]              01:49:45
 494 1092 Nikki Platt          F   (024/115) [Unattached]              01:49:47
 495 745  Rachael Foster       F40 (023/115) Whitchurch Whippets       01:49:53
 496 923  Graeme Foster        M40 (092/154) [Unattached]              01:49:53
 497 565  Philip Hammond       M55 (024/046) Shropshire Shufflers      01:49:55
 498 216  Paul Butler          M45 (090/130) Aldridge Running Club     01:49:58
 499 1475 Heather Pitcher      F40 (024/115) [Unattached]              01:49:58
 500 1476 Michael Pitcher      M40 (093/154) [Unattached]              01:49:58
 501 938  Goronwy Griffiths    M55 (025/046) [Unattached]              01:50:07
 502 1445 Stephen Jones        M40 (094/154) [Unattached]              01:50:10
 503 121  Nigel Warrington     M50 (058/098) Dudley Kingswinford       01:50:14
 504 1303 David Hartley        M   (123/231) [Unattached]              01:50:15
 505 1660 Tony Ripley          M45 (091/130) [Unattached]              01:50:16
 506 1157 John Senior          M45 (092/130) [Unattached]              01:50:16
 507 243  Angela Twine         F   (025/115) Droitwich AC              01:50:18
 508 1341 Brian Woodall        M60 (015/040) [Unattached]              01:50:18
 509 1340 Mark Powell          M45 (093/130) [Unattached]              01:50:20
 510 600  Alison White         F40 (025/115) Bridgnorth AC             01:50:20
 511 177  Liz Gregory          F40 (026/115) Totley AC                 01:50:20
 512 279  Oliver Stokes        M   (124/231) Newport + District RC     01:50:30
 513 376  Stephen Oliver       M45 (094/130) Shrewsbury AC             01:50:32
 514 1209 Sharon Van Onselen   F40 (027/115) [Unattached]              01:50:33
 515 1348 Janet Tate           F35 (016/108) [Unattached]              01:50:34
 516 1500 Thomas Holmes        M   (125/231) [Unattached]              01:50:34
 517 65   Tracy Hepburn        F40 (028/115) Shelton Striders          01:50:34
 518 1184 Michael Tallent      M40 (095/154) [Unattached]              01:50:34
 519 798  Michael McShane      M55 (026/046) Helsby Running Club       01:50:35
 520 754  Ken Rowe             M   (126/231) Aldridge Running Club     01:50:40
 521 514  Simon Dowson         M50 (059/098) Shropshire Shufflers      01:50:49
 522 951  Lee Haynes           M40 (096/154) [Unattached]              01:50:50
 523 465  Jonathan Davies      M   (127/231) Wrexham AC                01:50:52
 524 271  Samantha Caseley     F   (026/115) Malvern Joggers           01:51:01
 525 117  Peter Morgan         M60 (016/040) Chase Harriers            01:51:04
 526 574  Barbara Cole         F50 (005/049) Shropshire Shufflers      01:51:09
 527 1404 Ben Adams            M   (128/231) [Unattached]              01:51:10
 528 1618 Patrick Beresford    M45 (095/130) [Unattached]              01:51:17
 529 366  Jayne Partridge      F55 (004/019) Rugby + Northampton AC    01:51:21
 530 1260 Karen Allen          F   (027/115) [Unattached]              01:51:23
 531 832  Richard Bromwell     M40 (097/154) [Unattached]              01:51:26
 532 1027 Brian Lewis          M50 (060/098) [Unattached]              01:51:29
 533 526  Adam Page            M   (129/231) Shropshire Shufflers      01:51:33
 534 1563 Chris Jew            M   (130/231) [Unattached]              01:51:34
 535 190  Sacha Kendal Woods   F35 (017/108) West Cheshire AC          01:51:35
 536 1200 Sharon Tommy         F   (028/115) [Unattached]              01:51:41
 537 508  Philippa Card        F   (029/115) Shropshire Shufflers      01:51:42
 538 955  Tricia Hirst         F50 (006/049) Oswestry Olympians        01:51:47
 539 1651 Richard Leah         M   (131/231) [Unattached]              01:51:50
 540 1550 Matthew Hodgson      M   (132/231) [Unattached]              01:51:55
 541 1076 Lorraine Pattison    F35 (018/108) [Unattached]              01:51:57
 542 516  Robin Elliot         M45 (096/130) Shropshire Shufflers      01:52:00
 543 1438 Russ Hales           M   (133/231) [Unattached]              01:52:07
 544 756  Lawrence Brown       M65 (006/019) Birkenhead AC             01:52:16
 545 569  Chris Wood           M50 (061/098) Shropshire Shufflers      01:52:25
 546 617  Beverley Mitchell    F40 (029/115) Helsby Running Club       01:52:27
 547 618  Richard Mitchell     M55 (027/046) Helsby Running Club       01:52:27
 548 209  Bethan Lewis         F   (030/115) Aberystwyth AC            01:52:29
 549 1331 Emily Northern       F   (031/115) [Unattached]              01:52:35
 550 354  Jacinto Cabello      M   (134/231) [Unattached]              01:52:37
 551 307  Liz Morris           F40 (030/115) Oswestry Olympians        01:52:40
 552 942  A. Griffiths-Jones   F   (032/115) [Unattached]              01:52:42
 553 979  Anne Hughes          F50 (007/049) [Unattached]              01:52:50
 554 1442 Michelle John        F35 (019/108) [Unattached]              01:52:52
 555 513  Ione Dowson          F50 (008/049) Shropshire Shufflers      01:52:53
 556 893  Darren Edwards       M40 (098/154) [Unattached]              01:52:54
 557 888  Geraldine Dunkerley  F50 (009/049) [Unattached]              01:52:57
 558 1578 Craig Yeomans        M40 (099/154) [Unattached]              01:52:57
 559 787  George Davis         M60 (017/040) Nuneaton Harriers         01:53:05
 560 159  David Turley         M40 (100/154) Shelton Striders          01:53:06
 561 157  Kevin Milwain        M45 (097/130) Shelton Striders          01:53:11
 562 868  Douglas Davies       M65 (007/019) [Unattached]              01:53:11
 563 272  Penny Ladd           F   (033/115) [Unattached]              01:53:11
 564 1186 Jason Tyler          M40 (101/154) [Unattached]              01:53:12
 565 858  Peter Cox            M50 (062/098) [Unattached]              01:53:15
 566 1377 Kara Stronstad       F   (034/115) [Unattached]              01:53:17
 567 1270 Joanne Brocklesby    F35 (020/108) [Unattached]              01:53:18
 568 324  Ellen Harrison       F50 (010/049) Oswestry Olympians        01:53:20
 569 333  Ian Watkin           M50 (063/098) Oswestry Olympians        01:53:24
 570 558  Clare Lee            F35 (021/108) Shropshire Shufflers      01:53:25
 571 1133 Philip Roberts       M40 (102/154) [Unattached]              01:53:25
 572 1193 Shaun Thomas         M40 (103/154) [Unattached]              01:53:26
 573 41   Jack Bradley         M45 (098/130) North Wales RRC           01:53:33
 574 151  Suzanne Kendrick     F45 (020/086) Rhayader Athletics Club   01:53:34
 575 1074 Stephen Parry        M50 (064/098) [Unattached]              01:53:36
 576 1292 Terry Flukes         M45 (099/130) [Unattached]              01:53:39
 577 335  John Shaughnessy     M45 (100/130) Oswestry Olympians        01:53:40
 578 290  Chris Bailey         M60 (018/040) Northern Veterans AC      01:53:49
 579 1529 Nicola Davies        F   (035/115) Severn Hospice            01:53:52
 580 1371 Simon Hack           M40 (104/154) [Unattached]              01:53:52
 581 61   Darren Bradley       M   (135/231) Shelton Striders          01:53:53
 582 672  Steve Woolley        M50 (065/098) Aldridge Running Club     01:53:55
 583 1126 Simon Rivara         M   (136/231) [Unattached]              01:53:55
 584 1036 Ashley Martin        M   (137/231) [Unattached]              01:53:57
 585 1380 Louise Pedersen      F   (036/115) [Unattached]              01:53:58
 586 1605 Tamara Bailey        F   (037/115) [Unattached]              01:53:59
 587 1719 Nondus Banning-Body  F60 (004/012) Rhayader Athletics Club   01:53:59
 588 972  Katharine Hobday     F45 (021/086) [Unattached]              01:54:00
 589 172  Emma Davis           F   (038/115) Telford AC                01:54:06
 590 432  Alison Engle         F35 (022/108) Village Road Runners      01:54:08
 591 473  Joe Delaney          M50 (066/098) Village Road Runners      01:54:20
 592 1555 Sarah Lewis          F35 (023/108) [Unattached]              01:54:21
 593 804  Michael Arblaster    M65 (008/019) [Unattached]              01:54:22
 594 1685 Martin Clegg         M   (138/231) [Unattached]              01:54:28
 595 1686 Adam Connolly        M   (139/231) [Unattached]              01:54:29
 596 1040 Ken Maurice          M50 (067/098) [Unattached]              01:54:33
 597 382  Grahame Cooper       M75 (001/004) Sparkhill Harriers        01:54:33
 598 146  Stephanie Warrick    F55 (005/019) Rhayader Athletics Club   01:54:33
 599 1656 Ruth Murray          F   (039/115) [Unattached]              01:54:34
 600 343  Peter Davies         M50 (068/098) Penny Lane Striders       01:54:34
 601 55   Peter Cottnam        M45 (101/130) Penarth + Dinas Runners   01:54:37
 602 1061 Mary Morton          F35 (024/108) [Unattached]              01:54:39
 603 1250 Juliet Williams      F40 (031/115) [Unattached]              01:54:40
 604 740  Colin Gill           M60 (019/040) Team Coco                 01:54:44
 605 446  Melanie Oulton       F45 (022/086) Whitchurch Whippets       01:54:45
 606 1208 Lydia Vaughan        F   (040/115) [Unattached]              01:54:47
 607 825  David Bishop         M   (140/231) [Unattached]              01:54:49
 608 1420 Andy Evans           M   (141/231) [Unattached]              01:54:49
 609 661  Carol Parsons        F45 (023/086) Totley AC                 01:54:53
 610 281  Kevin Nicklin        M   (142/231) Newport + District RC     01:54:55
 611 961  Jayne Hughes         F45 (024/086) [Unattached]              01:55:07
 612 1137 James Rees           M   (143/231) [Unattached]              01:55:09
 613 1631 Robin Dearden        M   (144/231) [Unattached]              01:55:09
 614 1531 Andrew Brown         M   (145/231) [Unattached]              01:55:09
 615 1473 Adrian Peck          M45 (102/130) [Unattached]              01:55:10
 616 91   Russell Murray       M45 (103/130) Carneddau Tri             01:55:11
 617 1395 Daniel Williams      M   (146/231) [Unattached]              01:55:13
 618 1549 Gareth Hare          M   (147/231) [Unattached]              01:55:15
 619 726  Lisa Percox          F40 (032/115) Stafford Harriers         01:55:15
 620 58   Suzanne Townes       F40 (033/115) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:55:25
 621 352  Eleri Goddard        F35 (025/108) Prestatyn Running Club    01:55:28
 622 222  Ruth Morgan          F40 (034/115) Black Pear Joggers        01:55:29
 623 1083 Rob Pengelly         M   (148/231) [Unattached]              01:55:31
 624 197  Cathryn Jones        F40 (035/115) Aldridge Running Club     01:55:33
 625 351  Eleri Jones          F35 (026/108) Prestatyn Running Club    01:55:35
 626 239  Alison Meakin        F55 (006/019) David Lloyd Runners       01:55:35
 627 1587 Phil Ellis           M50 (069/098) [Unattached]              01:55:41
 628 1633 Jane Doughton        F35 (027/108) [Unattached]              01:55:44
 629 1602 Ian Adams            M40 (105/154) [Unattached]              01:55:50
 630 646  Tony Baker           M50 (070/098) Stafford Harriers         01:55:52
 631 114  Joanne Jones         F35 (028/108) Chase Harriers            01:55:53
 632 1000 Chris Jones          M40 (106/154) [Unattached]              01:55:54
 633 1557 Heather Metcalf      F   (041/115) [Unattached]              01:55:57
 634 1335 Tim Peacock          M55 (028/046) [Unattached]              01:56:00
 635 958  Richard Holden       M   (149/231) [Unattached]              01:56:03
 636 459  Sue Lloyd            F45 (025/086) Wrekin Road Runners       01:56:05
 637 1143 Stuart Royce         M40 (107/154) [Unattached]              01:56:10
 638 975  Ruth Holmes          F35 (029/108) [Unattached]              01:56:18
 639 90   Helen Baxandall      F45 (026/086) Prestatyn Running Club    01:56:24
 640 1268 Nicholas Berney      M   (150/231) [Unattached]              01:56:26
 641 477  Hugh Elliott         M55 (029/046) Wenlock Olympians         01:56:34
 642 301  Abigail Bates        F   (042/115) Oswestry Olympians        01:56:35
 643 1520 David Sambrook       M40 (108/154) Severn Hospice            01:56:36
 644 1118 Richard Raynor       M50 (071/098) [Unattached]              01:56:39
 645 877  Alison Dawson        F50 (011/049) [Unattached]              01:56:48
 646 700  Richard Watkins      M   (151/231) Rhayader Athletics Club   01:56:49
 647 983  Peter Hully          M45 (104/130) [Unattached]              01:56:49
 648 1613 Joanne Bennett       F35 (030/108) [Unattached]              01:56:55
 649 266  Jamie Stanton        M   (152/231) Liverpool Running Club    01:56:55
 650 1005 Jeremy Jones         M40 (109/154) [Unattached]              01:56:57
 651 886  Roger Dugan          M40 (110/154) [Unattached]              01:57:00
 652 280  Frank Forrest        M50 (072/098) Newport + District RC     01:57:00
 653 1525 Sonya Heath          F   (043/115) Severn Hospice            01:57:02
 654 1229 Peter Williams       M40 (111/154) [Unattached]              01:57:07
 655 984  Nia Humphreys        F35 (031/108) [Unattached]              01:57:10
 656 1614 Maureen Benson       F50 (012/049) [Unattached]              01:57:12
 657 122  Frances Warrington   F50 (013/049) Dudley Kingswinford       01:57:12
 658 361  John Lay             M60 (020/040) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:57:13
 659 1705 Rhian Thomas         F35 (032/108) [Unattached]              01:57:18
 660 919  John Fewtrell        M45 (105/130) [Unattached]              01:57:19
 661 939  Jayne Griffiths      F45 (027/086) [Unattached]              01:57:21
 662 295  Virginia Allen       F   (044/115) Newcastle Staffs AC       01:57:23
 663 1346 Paul Sarveswaran     M45 (106/130) [Unattached]              01:57:25
 664 487  Marion Garson        F45 (028/086) Aberystwyth AC            01:57:27
 665 612  Sandra Wollaston     F40 (036/115) Dudley Kingswinford       01:57:27
 666 252  Catherine Quane      F35 (033/108) Dudley Kingswinford       01:57:27
 667 515  Mary Eardley         F35 (034/108) Shropshire Shufflers      01:57:30
 668 734  Malcolm Peever       M50 (073/098) [Unattached]              01:57:33
 669 1683 Tim Nolan            M   (153/231) [Unattached]              01:57:35
 670 1204 Julie Trimble        F   (045/115) [Unattached]              01:57:36
 671 447  Sara Rogers          F40 (037/115) Whitchurch Whippets       01:57:36
 672 777  Kirsty Morgan        F35 (035/108) Halesowen AC              01:57:37
 673 778  Nick Price           M   (154/231) Halesowen AC              01:57:38
 674 1290 Sarah Fawcett        F35 (036/108) [Unattached]              01:57:39
 675 1052 Evan Morgan          M   (155/231) [Unattached]              01:57:51
 676 123  Rachel Chapman       F40 (038/115) Dudley Ladies             01:57:52
 677 264  Jenny Reeve          F45 (029/086) Lichfield Running Club    01:57:55
 678 834  Duncan Burton        M45 (107/130) [Unattached]              01:57:55
 679 342  Janice Clement       F50 (014/049) Penarth + Dinas Runners   01:57:57
 680 435  Lucia Vyskocova      F   (046/115) Village Road Runners      01:57:58
 681 434  Gary Jenkinson       M40 (112/154) Village Road Runners      01:57:59
 682 542  Alan Hartley         M60 (021/040) Shropshire Shufflers      01:58:01
 683 1540 Alan Bennett         M50 (074/098) [Unattached]              01:58:01
 684 1058 Adrian Morgan        M   (156/231) [Unattached]              01:58:01
 685 692  Gail Lowe            F40 (039/115) Newcastle Staffs AC       01:58:08
 686 1237 Paul Woodcock        M50 (075/098) [Unattached]              01:58:09
 687 1422 Michael Exton        M   (157/231) [Unattached]              01:58:10
 688 1097 Carrie-Ann Price     F35 (037/108) [Unattached]              01:58:11
 689 1363 Gavin Davies         M   (158/231) [Unattached]              01:58:11
 690 1088 Kyle Piercy          MJ  (002/003) [Unattached]              01:58:12
 691 464  Gillian Csizmadia    F45 (030/086) Wrexham AC                01:58:15
 692 50   Andrew Healy         M   (159/231) Liverpool Running Club    01:58:15
 693 49   Lynne Keating        F   (047/115) Liverpool Running Club    01:58:16
 694 978  Roger Howell         M45 (108/130) [Unattached]              01:58:16
 695 964  Andrew Henderson     M50 (076/098) [Unattached]              01:58:18
 696 1255 Richard Astley       M   (160/231) [Unattached]              01:58:31
 697 837  Michelle Buksh       F45 (031/086) [Unattached]              01:58:31
 698 836  Grahem Buksh         M50 (077/098) [Unattached]              01:58:34
 699 1080 Huw Peach            M40 (113/154) [Unattached]              01:58:34
 700 1663 Simon McIntosh       M50 (078/098) [Unattached]              01:58:44
 701 1638 Peter Gough          M   (161/231) [Unattached]              01:58:44
 702 554  Karen Hawkins        F40 (040/115) Shropshire Shufflers      01:58:44
 703 1435 Keith Griffiths      M60 (022/040) [Unattached]              01:58:48
 704 1669 Chris Talbot         M   (162/231) [Unattached]              01:58:50
 705 820  Alan Beckett         M50 (079/098) [Unattached]              01:58:51
 706 1215 Danny WalderWilliams MJ  (003/003) [Unattached]              01:58:52
 707 610  Kathryn Morgan       F35 (038/108) Dudley Ladies             01:58:52
 708 1664 Chris Stotts         M   (163/231) [Unattached]              01:59:05
 709 1498 Tony Calloway        M40 (114/154) [Unattached]              01:59:07
 710 1065 Brendan Nock         M50 (080/098) [Unattached]              01:59:07
 711 1319 Stephen Llewellyn    M   (164/231) [Unattached]              01:59:08
 712 688  Tony Coffey          M   (165/231) Liverpool Running Club    01:59:12
 713 1469 Robin Noble          M40 (115/154) [Unattached]              01:59:14
 714 107  John Tee             M60 (023/040) Bro Dysynni AC            01:59:15
 715 1286 Jackie Eccleston     F45 (032/086) [Unattached]              01:59:16
 716 470  Pete Breen           M   (166/231) Village Road Runners      01:59:18
 717 1117 Joanne Rawlings      F35 (039/108) [Unattached]              01:59:18
 718 818  Karen Bartlett       F40 (041/115) [Unattached]              01:59:19
 719 1575 Louise Webster       F   (048/115) [Unattached]              01:59:20
 720 309  Karen Owens          F40 (042/115) Oswestry Olympians        01:59:21
 721 296  Erika Dawson         F35 (040/108) North Wales RRC           01:59:23
 722 1597 Aaron Williams       M   (167/231) [Unattached]              01:59:26
 723 827  Keith Bond           M60 (024/040) [Unattached]              01:59:28
 724 1223 David Webb           M45 (109/130) [Unattached]              01:59:28
 725 1344 Alison Richards      F40 (043/115) [Unattached]              01:59:30
 726 1086 David Pearce         M40 (116/154) [Unattached]              01:59:30
 727 1085 Kate Pearce          F35 (041/108) [Unattached]              01:59:30
 728 451  Maria Brockway       F45 (033/086) Wirral AC                 01:59:30
 729 1676 Tracey Leese         F35 (042/108) [Unattached]              01:59:35
 730 1709 Isobel Mann          F   (049/115) Action Heart              01:59:38
 731 1383 Elizabeth Roe        F   (050/115) [Unattached]              01:59:42
 732 165  Jacko Greatholder    M65 (009/019) Stafford Harriers         01:59:48
 733 846  Helen Chapman        F40 (044/115) [Unattached]              01:59:48
 734 551  Clare Gwilt          F35 (043/108) Shropshire Shufflers      01:59:48
 735 441  Charles Thackray     M60 (025/040) West Cheshire AC          01:59:48
 736 601  Brenda Jones         F65 (001/001) Bro Dysynni AC            01:59:48
 737 1382 Deborah Richards     F50 (015/049) [Unattached]              01:59:48
 738 158  Heather Turley       F40 (045/115) Shelton Striders          01:59:54
 739 1407 Mark Bowers          M40 (117/154) [Unattached]              01:59:55
 740 722  Heidi Batty          F35 (044/108) Razzers Runners           01:59:55
 741 472  Claire Winterton     F   (051/115) Village Road Runners      01:59:55
 742 194  Sandra Riley         F35 (045/108) Village Road Runners      01:59:59
 743 1132 Paul Roberts         M   (168/231) [Unattached]              02:00:06
 744 1691 Matthew Morris       M   (169/231) [Unattached]              02:00:07
 745 398  Brian Higgins        M55 (030/046) Styal Running Club        02:00:08
 746 707  Sarah Johnson        F40 (046/115) Stafford Harriers         02:00:08
 747 1254 Claire Abel          F   (052/115) [Unattached]              02:00:13
 748 1639 John Gravett         M65 (010/019) [Unattached]              02:00:14
 749 1322 Rebecca McDonack     F35 (046/108) [Unattached]              02:00:16
 750 561  Christopher Scott    M55 (031/046) Shropshire Shufflers      02:00:17
 751 1082 Martin Peat          M   (170/231) [Unattached]              02:00:24
 752 1509 Donna Chapman        F   (053/115) Severn Hospice            02:00:25
 753 1599 Kim Williams         F   (054/115) [Unattached]              02:00:27
 754 1446 Val Jones            F40 (047/115) [Unattached]              02:00:28
 755 1161 Justin Shirra        M40 (118/154) [Unattached]              02:00:30
 756 1202 John Towers          M50 (081/098) [Unattached]              02:00:30
 757 884  Stephen Doster       M   (171/231) [Unattached]              02:00:31
 758 783  Jenny Evans          F   (055/115) Maldwyn Harriers          02:00:32
 759 1338 David Pillar         M55 (032/046) [Unattached]              02:00:34
 760 1206 James Turner         M   (172/231) [Unattached]              02:00:35
 761 1181 Mary Thornton        F40 (048/115) [Unattached]              02:00:35
 762 802  David Andrews        M55 (033/046) [Unattached]              02:00:37
 763 746  Ken Robbins          M55 (034/046) Whitchurch Whippets       02:00:38
 764 1388 Suzanne Evans        F35 (047/108) [Unattached]              02:00:39
 765 388  Rosemary Britton     F55 (007/019) Ashbourne RC              02:00:41
 766 536  Eileen Williams      F55 (008/019) Shropshire Shufflers      02:00:41
 767 529  Bridget Pocock       F60 (005/012) Shropshire Shufflers      02:00:46
 768 525  Linda Osborne        F45 (034/086) Shropshire Shufflers      02:00:48
 769 1007 Jodie Jones          F   (056/115) [Unattached]              02:00:48
 770 1506 Paul Hughes          M   (173/231) Severn Hospice            02:00:52
 771 1708 Mike Slinn           M   (174/231) [Unattached]              02:00:58
 772 1706 Marianne Ashworth    F   (057/115) [Unattached]              02:00:59
 773 129  David McGorian       M   (175/231) Liverpool Running Club    02:01:00
 774 76   Debbie Dodd          F45 (035/086) Wrexham AC                02:01:02
 775 685  Judith Jones         F50 (016/049) Eryri Harriers            02:01:05
 776 386  Karen Murray         F45 (036/086) Stafford Harriers         02:01:05
 777 349  Janine Holmes        F   (058/115) Prestatyn Running Club    02:01:09
 778 906  Francesca Elner      F   (059/115) [Unattached]              02:01:13
 779 905  Tom Elner            M   (176/231) [Unattached]              02:01:14
 780 693  Paul Lowe            M40 (119/154) Newcastle Staffs AC       02:01:15
 781 522  Samantha Lewis       F40 (049/115) Shropshire Shufflers      02:01:16
 782 509  Jo Carradine         F35 (048/108) Shropshire Shufflers      02:01:16
 783 577  Iain Fortune         M60 (026/040) Spectrum Striders         02:01:18
 784 1324 Paul Bucknall        M40 (120/154) [Unattached]              02:01:19
 785 1325 Bernard McMahon      M40 (121/154) [Unattached]              02:01:19
 786 670  Meinir Huws          F50 (017/049) Abergele Harriers         02:01:22
 787 1734 Judith Thomas        F40 (050/115) Aberystwyth AC            02:01:24
 788 60   George Singh         M65 (011/019) Stafford Harriers         02:01:27
 789 1264 Amanda Arnold        F40 (051/115) [Unattached]              02:01:31
 790 1099 Andrew Prichard      M50 (082/098) [Unattached]              02:01:32
 791 137  Shane Knott          M   (177/231) Penny Lane Striders       02:01:38
 792 78   Sarah O'Neil         F35 (049/108) [Unattached]              02:01:39
 793 79   Julie Frith          F35 (050/108) [Unattached]              02:01:39
 794 615  Andrew Kendall       M40 (122/154) Halesowen AC              02:01:41
 795 717  Liz Park             F35 (051/108) Chester Tri               02:01:44
 796 727  Clare Corfield-Carr  FJ  (001/005) Stafford Harriers         02:01:45
 797 1434 Sue Griffiths        F55 (009/019) [Unattached]              02:01:48
 798 315  Simon Thelwall-Jones M40 (123/154) Oswestry Olympians        02:01:49
 799 1396 Sarah Davies         F   (060/115) [Unattached]              02:01:52
 800 1645 Suzanne How          F   (061/115) [Unattached]              02:01:53
 801 1554 Tina Lavelle         F50 (018/049) [Unattached]              02:01:53
 802 468  Dave Goodall         M55 (035/046) Village Road Runners      02:01:53
 803 449  Kate Waterhouse      F   (062/115) Whitchurch Whippets       02:01:55
 804 916  Julie Farmer         F40 (052/115) [Unattached]              02:01:56
 805 915  Ian Farmer           M40 (124/154) [Unattached]              02:01:56
 806 1164 Diane Simpson        F35 (052/108) [Unattached]              02:01:56
 807 1471 Kerri Pearson        F   (063/115) [Unattached]              02:02:01
 808 741  Louise Saunders      F   (064/115) Village Road Runners      02:02:01
 809 97   Karen Murray         F40 (053/115) Stafford Harriers         02:02:06
 810 1566 Sophie Ratcliff      FJ  (002/005) [Unattached]              02:02:08
 811 537  Sarah Williams       F35 (053/108) Shropshire Shufflers      02:02:24
 812 421  Andy Wilkinson       M40 (125/154) Telford Harriers          02:02:30
 813 1115 Stuart Pyper         M40 (126/154) [Unattached]              02:02:34
 814 1136 Marie Robinson       F50 (019/049) [Unattached]              02:02:35
 815 1119 Graham Reed          M50 (083/098) [Unattached]              02:02:35
 816 598  Kim Denning          F50 (020/049) Wrekin Road Runners       02:02:37
 817 1697 Alan Clements        M40 (127/154) [Unattached]              02:02:54
 818 206  Shian Breese         F50 (021/049) Aberystwyth AC            02:02:56
 819 1608 Phil Barham          M45 (110/130) [Unattached]              02:03:02
 820 977  Michael Houghton     M   (178/231) [Unattached]              02:03:04
 821 1649 Shirley Jones        F35 (054/108) [Unattached]              02:03:07
 822 211  Helen Stretch        F45 (037/086) Aberystwyth AC            02:03:09
 823 1402 Anthony Weaver       M40 (128/154) [Unattached]              02:03:16
 824 1596 Clare Watkins        F   (065/115) [Unattached]              02:03:17
 825 604  Paul Thomas          M40 (129/154) Chase Harriers            02:03:19
 826 298  Michael Hayton       M55 (036/046) North Wales RRC           02:03:19
 827 1252 Alex Langston        F40 (054/115) [Unattached]              02:03:20
 828 723  Gloria Jervis        F55 (010/019) Shelton Striders          02:03:24
 829 1679 Caroline Stockford   F40 (055/115) [Unattached]              02:03:32
 830 1242 Jane Wood            F40 (056/115) [Unattached]              02:03:34
 831 782  Linda Jensen         F45 (038/086) Les Croupiers RC          02:03:34
 832 1347 Paul Short           M40 (130/154) [Unattached]              02:03:35
 833 1312 Emma Key             F   (066/115) [Unattached]              02:03:37
 834 144  Julie Knill          F40 (057/115) Rhayader Athletics Club   02:03:45
 835 849  Darren Churm         M   (179/231) [Unattached]              02:03:46
 836 850  Judy Pinkham         F   (067/115) [Unattached]              02:03:47
 837 278  John Stokes          M55 (037/046) Newport + District RC     02:03:54
 838 1612 Matthew Bellingham   M   (180/231) [Unattached]              02:03:55
 839 1526 Vivienne Carline     F35 (055/108) Severn Hospice            02:03:56
 840 1427 Julia Featherstone   F45 (039/086) [Unattached]              02:03:59
 841 709  Louise Weller        F45 (040/086) Styal Running Club        02:04:00
 842 714  Alexandra Whittard   F40 (058/115) Black Country Tri Club    02:04:01
 843 390  Karen Sabin          F35 (056/108) Stafford Harriers         02:04:04
 844 855  Gina Collins         F   (068/115) [Unattached]              02:04:05
 845 844  Helen Cartwright     F   (069/115) [Unattached]              02:04:05
 846 1185 Philippa Tyler       F35 (057/108) [Unattached]              02:04:11
 847 1411 Simon Collier        M   (181/231) [Unattached]              02:04:15
 848 757  Jo Hooper            F40 (059/115) Black Pear Joggers        02:04:16
 849 1689 Adrian Grindley      M   (182/231) [Unattached]              02:04:19
 850 1580 Emma Muddiman        F   (070/115) [Unattached]              02:04:23
 851 1101 Tom Prichard         M   (183/231) [Unattached]              02:04:27
 852 821  David Beech          M   (184/231) [Unattached]              02:04:33
 853 245  Joanne Jones         F35 (058/108) Dudley Ladies             02:04:39
 854 300  Ros Adams            F50 (022/049) Oswestry Olympians        02:04:39
 855 1334 Vikki Powell         F   (071/115) [Unattached]              02:04:43
 856 1131 Marcus Roberts       M50 (084/098) [Unattached]              02:04:46
 857 1214 Jane Williams        F40 (060/115) [Unattached]              02:04:49
 858 1069 Sue Oliver           F40 (061/115) [Unattached]              02:04:55
 859 1023 Christopher Leak     M55 (038/046) [Unattached]              02:04:56
 860 167  James Thorpe         M   (185/231) Stafford Harriers         02:04:57
 861 1009 Debbie Jukes         F40 (062/115) [Unattached]              02:04:57
 862 819  Caroline Bason       F40 (063/115) [Unattached]              02:05:00
 863 703  Stephen Foster       M45 (111/130) Shrewsbury AC             02:05:00
 864 1497 David Robertson      M55 (039/046) [Unattached]              02:05:05
 865 1546 Lucy Groome          F35 (059/108) [Unattached]              02:05:08
 866 244  Sally Goodman        F45 (041/086) Dudley Ladies             02:05:08
 867 721  Bunny Kyd            M70 (003/004) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:05:22
 868 383  Sally Burns          F   (072/115) Stafford Harriers         02:05:23
 869 154  Andrew Booth         M50 (085/098) Road Runners Club         02:05:31
 870 524  Colin Osborne        M50 (086/098) Shropshire Shufflers      02:05:36
 871 161  Robert Tedcastle     M   (186/231) Shrewsbury AC             02:05:37
 872 899  Nicki Eggington      F45 (042/086) [Unattached]              02:05:39
 873 1564 Andrew Pugh          M45 (112/130) [Unattached]              02:05:42
 874 507  Sue Burnett          F50 (023/049) Shropshire Shufflers      02:05:43
 875 773  Karen Oakley         F40 (064/115) Dudley Ladies             02:05:47
 876 680  Cindy Froggatt       F40 (065/115) Dudley Kingswinford       02:05:49
 877 795  Claire Lloyd         F   (073/115) Abergele Harriers         02:05:50
 878 1210 Jeroen Veldkamp      M60 (027/040) [Unattached]              02:06:00
 879 639  Dymphna O'Brien      F55 (011/019) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:06:02
 880 119  Fiona Coleman        F45 (043/086) Colwyn Bay AC             02:06:07
 881 1627 Gordon Crump         M60 (028/040) [Unattached]              02:06:19
 882 1495 Nigel Williams       M45 (113/130) [Unattached]              02:06:20
 883 710  Joanna Amos-Howell   F   (074/115) Staffs Police RC          02:06:20
 884 1121 Peter Renshaw        M40 (131/154) [Unattached]              02:06:22
 885 592  Janet Glover         F40 (066/115) Telford Harriers          02:06:24
 886 596  Sarah Aston          F40 (067/115) Wrekin Road Runners       02:06:24
 887 1533 Paul Cotterill       M   (187/231) [Unattached]              02:06:31
 888 1203 Tracy Travers        F40 (068/115) [Unattached]              02:06:32
 889 1078 Georgina Peacock     F50 (024/049) [Unattached]              02:06:34
 890 805  David Armitage       M   (188/231) [Unattached]              02:06:35
 891 1256 Dawn Evans           F40 (069/115) [Unattached]              02:06:36
 892 1232 Janet Williams       F45 (044/086) [Unattached]              02:06:38
 893 1379 Ian Owens            M45 (114/130) [Unattached]              02:06:39
 894 217  Dale Smith           M40 (132/154) Aldridge Running Club     02:06:41
 895 490  Robert Smith         M   (189/231) Aldridge Running Club     02:06:41
 896 768  Janet Beardsmore     F40 (070/115) Dudley Ladies             02:06:45
 897 759  Colin Bevan          M65 (012/019) Bridgnorth AC             02:06:46
 898 40   Denis Keogh          M80 (001/001) Midland Masters AC        02:06:47
 899 1373 Daniel McShane       M   (190/231) [Unattached]              02:06:49
 900 1635 John Evans           M60 (029/040) [Unattached]              02:06:50
 901 1017 David Lacy           M65 (013/019) [Unattached]              02:06:50
 902 909  Howell Evans         M45 (115/130) [Unattached]              02:06:50
 903 1124 Gina Richmond        F   (075/115) [Unattached]              02:06:54
 904 901  Chris Ellis          M   (191/231) [Unattached]              02:06:55
 905 1140 Sharon Rogers        F40 (071/115) [Unattached]              02:06:56
 906 1441 Anne Jennings        F35 (060/108) [Unattached]              02:06:59
 907 1472 Diana Parsons        F45 (045/086) [Unattached]              02:06:59
 908 1503 Yvette Meaning       F45 (046/086) Severn Hospice            02:06:59
 909 843  Louise Carter        F35 (061/108) [Unattached]              02:07:00
 910 393  Val Cross            F40 (072/115) Muller Running Club       02:07:04
 911 1655 Kevin Millington     M45 (116/130) [Unattached]              02:07:06
 912 362  Pamela Lay           F60 (006/012) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:07:15
 913 981  John Hughes          M60 (030/040) [Unattached]              02:07:17
 914 1711 Jim Myers            M60 (031/040) Action Heart              02:07:20
 915 1629 Suzanne Davies       F35 (062/108) [Unattached]              02:07:21
 916 1188 Beccy Taylor         F35 (063/108) [Unattached]              02:07:22
 917 1187 David Taylor         M40 (133/154) [Unattached]              02:07:23
 918 1230 Fay Williams         F50 (025/049) [Unattached]              02:07:25
 919 1541 Claire O'Keefe       F   (076/115) [Unattached]              02:07:27
 920 813  Simon Barkley        M   (192/231) [Unattached]              02:07:29
 921 1504 Helen Abbatt         F40 (073/115) Severn Hospice            02:07:30
 922 833  Alison Bruckshaw     F45 (047/086) [Unattached]              02:07:30
 923 940  Peter Griffiths      M55 (040/046) [Unattached]              02:07:32
 924 1732 James Llewellyn      M   (193/231) Rhayader Athletics Club   02:07:34
 925 638  Arthur O'Brien       M60 (032/040) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:07:34
 926 1694 Jason Turner         M   (194/231) [Unattached]              02:07:35
 927 699  Rhys Owen            M   (195/231) Rhayader Athletics Club   02:07:35
 928 712  J. Marquis-Johnson   F35 (064/108) Staffs Police RC          02:07:37
 929 711  David Howell         M60 (033/040) Staffs Police RC          02:07:37
 930 851  Michael Clarke       M45 (117/130) [Unattached]              02:07:40
 931 573  Dale L. Callingham   F35 (065/108) Shropshire Shufflers      02:07:42
 932 1352 Nicola Warner        F40 (074/115) [Unattached]              02:08:27
 933 1276 Duncan Chilcott      M40 (134/154) [Unattached]              02:08:30
 934 582  Janet Preston        F35 (066/108) Meirionydd RC             02:08:30
 935 1300 Robert Guy           M40 (135/154) [Unattached]              02:08:33
 936 299  Lucy Kay             F45 (048/086) North Wales RRC           02:08:40
 937 831  Deborah Braddick     F40 (075/115) [Unattached]              02:08:43
 938 1266 Andrew Bardell       M40 (136/154) [Unattached]              02:08:44
 939 918  Paul Ferguson        M45 (118/130) [Unattached]              02:08:47
 940 962  Simon Hughes         M   (196/231) [Unattached]              02:08:48
 941 138  Carolyn Houghton     F35 (067/108) Penny Lane Striders       02:08:49
 942 545  Martin Ottey         M60 (034/040) Shropshire Shufflers      02:08:52
 943 1048 Helen Minton         F45 (049/086) [Unattached]              02:09:08
 944 210  Menna Stephens       F   (077/115) Aberystwyth AC            02:09:08
 945 1642 Peter Grindley       M65 (014/019) [Unattached]              02:09:09
 946 883  Glen Willis          F50 (026/049) [Unattached]              02:09:14
 947 466  David Rogers         M   (197/231) Wrexham AC                02:09:14
 948 1418 Jean Ellis           F40 (076/115) [Unattached]              02:09:15
 949 258  Mike Murray          M60 (035/040) Fell Runners Association  02:09:20
 950 845  Martin Challinor     M45 (119/130) [Unattached]              02:09:20
 951 1192 Paul Thomas          M40 (137/154) [Unattached]              02:09:20
 952 873  Sian Davies          F   (078/115) [Unattached]              02:09:26
 953 1261 Ann Allsop           F40 (077/115) [Unattached]              02:09:28
 954 1491 Claire Topper        F35 (068/108) [Unattached]              02:09:28
 955 796  Zita McDonald        F55 (012/019) Birchfield Harriers       02:09:28
 956 442  Alison Birch         F45 (050/086) Whitchurch Whippets       02:09:31
 957 1272 Colin Butler         M   (198/231) [Unattached]              02:09:34
 958 1079 Sophie Peach         F40 (078/115) [Unattached]              02:09:38
 959 878  Ian Day              M   (199/231) [Unattached]              02:09:38
 960 913  Hiram Evans          M40 (138/154) [Unattached]              02:09:41
 961 226  Esther Cotton        F60 (007/012) BRJ Huntingdon RC         02:09:43
 962 937  Emma Griffiths       F35 (069/108) [Unattached]              02:09:44
 963 952  Linda Head           F40 (079/115) [Unattached]              02:09:44
 964 276  Viv Edwards          F50 (027/049) Menai T + F               02:09:45
 965 274  Peter Estick         M65 (015/019) Massey Ferguson RC        02:09:46
 966 1406 Paul Arnold          M40 (139/154) [Unattached]              02:09:47
 967 649  Ann Button           F45 (051/086) Stafford Harriers         02:09:48
 968 1403 Gary Pierce          M   (200/231) [Unattached]              02:09:49
 969 1044 Paul Middleton       M45 (120/130) [Unattached]              02:09:50
 970 1258 Marie Alder          F   (079/115) [Unattached]              02:09:51
 971 732  Sue Austin           F45 (052/086) [Unattached]              02:09:52
 972 478  Mary Elliott         F50 (028/049) Wenlock Olympians         02:10:09
 973 644  Jeanette Hatton      F40 (080/115) South Cheshire Harriers   02:10:16
 974 1316 Sally Lane           F35 (070/108) [Unattached]              02:10:16
 975 1712 Emily Morgan         F   (080/115) [Unattached]              02:10:18
 976 1110 Emma Pugh            F   (081/115) [Unattached]              02:10:32
 977 587  Toni Ireland         F50 (029/049) Newport + District RC     02:10:44
 978 402  Jody Pritchard       F   (082/115) Stourbridge Running Club  02:10:46
 979 1128 Andrew Roberts       M50 (087/098) [Unattached]              02:10:47
 980 527  Wendy Page           F   (083/115) Shropshire Shufflers      02:10:54
 981 911  Irene Evison         F40 (081/115) [Unattached]              02:10:55
 982 1405 Emma Andrew          F35 (071/108) [Unattached]              02:10:55
 983 689  Michelle Beeson      F40 (082/115) Maldwyn Harriers          02:11:00
 984 499  Ann Pedley           F50 (030/049) Black Country Tri Club    02:11:03
 985 1304 Hayley Hopkins       F35 (072/108) [Unattached]              02:11:03
 986 775  Caron McKee-Hands    F45 (053/086) FetchEveryone RC          02:11:05
 987 277  Edward Roper         M   (201/231) Newport + District RC     02:11:07
 988 495  Julie Bott           F45 (054/086) Black Pear Joggers        02:11:12
 989 562  Louise Woodvine      F   (084/115) Shropshire Shufflers      02:11:13
 990 779  Shaun Emms           M65 (016/019) Hay Hotfooters            02:11:15
 991 196  Melanie Brown        F45 (055/086) Aldridge Running Club     02:11:16
 992 1581 Shona Morris         F50 (031/049) [Unattached]              02:11:17
 993 106  Nicki Brant          F35 (073/108) Black Pear Joggers        02:11:18
 994 870  Jason Davies         M   (202/231) [Unattached]              02:11:19
 995 1191 John Thomas          M   (203/231) [Unattached]              02:11:20
 996 548  Vickie Preston       F35 (074/108) Shropshire Shufflers      02:11:21
 997 863  Diane Davenport      F40 (083/115) [Unattached]              02:11:25
 998 801  Alan Alexander       M50 (088/098) [Unattached]              02:11:25
 999 56   Patricia Cottnam     F45 (056/086) Penarth + Dinas Runners   02:11:34
1000 885  Shonah Dowler-Joyce  F35 (075/108) [Unattached]              02:11:34
1001 1328 James Milligan       M45 (121/130) [Unattached]              02:11:34
1002 1084 Julia Phillips       F50 (032/049) [Unattached]              02:11:40
1003 1625 Claire Milner        F55 (013/019) [Unattached]              02:11:42
1004 1021 Mary Langford-Archer F50 (033/049) [Unattached]              02:11:44
1005 654  Jackie Bevan         F45 (057/086) Stourbridge Running Club  02:11:48
1006 395  Mike Anslow          M   (204/231) Stourbridge Running Club  02:11:50
1007 115  Julie Morgan-Bell    F40 (084/115) Chase Harriers            02:11:50
1008 1542 Mark Gibbs           M40 (140/154) [Unattached]              02:11:55
1009 1360 Nick Burton          M   (205/231) [Unattached]              02:12:08
1010 1282 Lynn Davies          F45 (058/086) [Unattached]              02:12:20
1011 314  Caroline Williams    F40 (085/115) Oswestry Olympians        02:12:27
1012 748  Jillian Hunt         F35 (076/108) Whitchurch Whippets       02:12:30
1013 965  Colin Hampson        M40 (141/154) [Unattached]              02:12:40
1014 380  Jenny Lambert        F   (085/115) [Unattached]              02:12:46
1015 381  Kedren Elliott       F   (086/115) South Cheshire Harriers   02:12:46
1016 528  Claire Perkins       F35 (077/108) Shropshire Shufflers      02:12:49
1017 715  Susan Rathbone       F40 (086/115) Black Pear Joggers        02:13:08
1018 102  Christobelle Pownall F45 (059/086) Abergele Harriers         02:13:14
1019 770  Heather Davies       F40 (087/115) Dudley Ladies             02:13:15
1020 1289 Robert Farrow        M   (206/231) [Unattached]              02:13:16
1021 1163 Ray Power            M75 (002/004) Telford AC                02:13:17
1022 1024 Rachel Le Breuilly   F40 (088/115) [Unattached]              02:13:18
1023 1012 Sean Parker          M   (207/231) [Unattached]              02:13:18
1024 1628 Glyn Davies          M   (208/231) [Unattached]              02:13:32
1025 467  Ian McCrimmon        M   (209/231) Wrexham AC                02:13:32
1026 1001 David Jones          M   (210/231) [Unattached]              02:13:36
1027 215  Jackie Adams         F40 (089/115) Aldridge Running Club     02:13:44
1028 1490 Becca Tansley        F35 (078/108) [Unattached]              02:13:44
1029 1246 Stephen Wright       M   (211/231) [Unattached]              02:13:45
1030 267  Suzi Newman          F   (087/115) Long Eaton RC             02:13:50
1031 852  Rachael Clarke       F35 (079/108) [Unattached]              02:13:54
1032 1487 Brendan Robinson     M   (212/231) [Unattached]              02:13:56
1033 872  Laurence Davies      M50 (089/098) [Unattached]              02:13:56
1034 517  Helen Harvey         F40 (090/115) Shropshire Shufflers      02:13:57
1035 171  Roger Sandland       M65 (017/019) Telford AC                02:14:04
1036 785  Kathryn Roper        F35 (080/108) Newport + District RC     02:14:11
1037 1397 Kathryn Warren       F   (088/115) [Unattached]              02:14:12
1038 1004 Gareth Jones         M40 (142/154) [Unattached]              02:14:15
1039 1643 John-Barry Grosvenor M40 (143/154) [Unattached]              02:14:33
1040 125  Susan Silk           F35 (081/108) Dudley Ladies             02:14:40
1041 124  Suzanne Gee          F40 (091/115) Dudley Ladies             02:14:40
1042 1558 Deborah Morris       F   (089/115) [Unattached]              02:14:41
1043 747  Helen Robbins        F55 (014/019) Whitchurch Whippets       02:14:45
1044 1142 Andrew Rowson        M   (213/231) [Unattached]              02:14:50
1045 999  Caroline Jones       F45 (060/086) [Unattached]              02:14:50
1046 935  Deborah Gregson      F45 (061/086) [Unattached]              02:14:50
1047 448  John Rowlands        M60 (036/040) Whitchurch Whippets       02:14:54
1048 1561 Bethan Porritt       F   (090/115) [Unattached]              02:14:54
1049 1111 Jonathan Jones       M   (214/231) [Unattached]              02:14:54
1050 195  Mladenka Hooper      F   (091/115) [Unattached]              02:14:54
1051 1640 Caroline Green       F40 (092/115) [Unattached]              02:14:54
1052 1043 Simon McGowan        M40 (144/154) [Unattached]              02:14:54
1053 963  Clare Greener        F40 (093/115) [Unattached]              02:14:57
1054 246  Dolores Nellany      F45 (062/086) Dudley Ladies             02:15:02
1055 443  Elaine Dines         F35 (082/108) Whitchurch Whippets       02:15:02
1056 1265 Nick Baker           M40 (145/154) [Unattached]              02:15:04
1057 1241 Sarah Wolf           F   (092/115) [Unattached]              02:15:07
1058 1051 Helen McGlashan      F35 (083/108) [Unattached]              02:15:21
1059 605  Claire Beswick       F35 (084/108) Chester Tri               02:15:22
1060 1299 Linda Green          F40 (094/115) [Unattached]              02:15:29
1061 1665 Peter James          M   (215/231) [Unattached]              02:15:29
1062 1666 Coral Sirett         F35 (085/108) [Unattached]              02:15:32
1063 1323 Sarah May            F40 (095/115) [Unattached]              02:15:35
1064 1284 Yvonne Doonan        F45 (063/086) [Unattached]              02:15:35
1065 1398 Charlotte Pinsent    F   (093/115) [Unattached]              02:15:41
1066 1122 Kathryn Reynolds     F45 (064/086) [Unattached]              02:15:55
1067 444  Adele Minshall       F50 (034/049) Whitchurch Whippets       02:15:59
1068 1521 Gavin Stokes         M   (216/231) Severn Hospice            02:16:07
1069 1337 Terry Pillar         F55 (015/019) [Unattached]              02:16:12
1070 1579 Sam Cameron          F40 (096/115) [Unattached]              02:16:12
1071 1291 Glyn Millward        M45 (122/130) [Unattached]              02:16:13
1072 816  Tony Bartlett        M40 (146/154) [Unattached]              02:16:20
1073 1033 Carron Lynch         F35 (086/108) [Unattached]              02:16:29
1074 1496 Lesley Wills         F50 (035/049) [Unattached]              02:16:36
1075 771  Wendy Welch          F50 (036/049) Dudley Ladies             02:16:38
1076 247  Karen Perry          F50 (037/049) Dudley Ladies             02:16:38
1077 1278 Gayle Clarke         F   (094/115) [Unattached]              02:16:59
1078 934  Rosalind Godfrey     F   (095/115) [Unattached]              02:16:59
1079 826  Elly Boliver         F   (096/115) [Unattached]              02:17:11
1080 839  Einir Burrowes       F45 (065/086) [Unattached]              02:17:11
1081 1026 James Lester         M55 (041/046) [Unattached]              02:17:15
1082 302  Karen Bevan          F35 (087/108) Oswestry Olympians        02:17:19
1083 936  Andrew Greenwell     M55 (042/046) [Unattached]              02:17:22
1084 1594 Fred Ratcliff        M50 (090/098) [Unattached]              02:17:44
1085 579  Sally Grove          F   (097/115) Black Pear Joggers        02:18:07
1086 1415 Eirlys Douglas       F45 (066/086) [Unattached]              02:18:22
1087 928  Tony Gamble          M55 (043/046) [Unattached]              02:18:24
1088 716  Marit Evans          F40 (097/115) Bro Dysynni AC            02:18:30
1089 523  Heike Mallinson      F40 (098/115) Shropshire Shufflers      02:18:31
1090 567  Gill Welsby          F50 (038/049) Shropshire Shufflers      02:18:46
1091 568  Tony Welsby          M55 (044/046) Shropshire Shufflers      02:18:46
1092 488  Sue Ginley           F45 (067/086) Aberystwyth AC            02:18:51
1093 248  Mary Solomon         F50 (039/049) Dudley Ladies             02:18:52
1094 897  Sue Edwards          F45 (068/086) [Unattached]              02:18:55
1095 896  Phil Edwards         M50 (091/098) [Unattached]              02:18:55
1096 1419 Kate Ellis           FJ  (003/005) [Unattached]              02:19:05
1097 652  Kim Preece           F   (098/115) Stafford Harriers         02:19:11
1098 176  Ann Shaw             F55 (016/019) Telford Harriers          02:19:20
1099 384  Chris Howe           M55 (045/046) Stafford Harriers         02:19:32
1100 1073 Karen Parkinson      F35 (088/108) [Unattached]              02:19:34
1101 1355 Lynwen Williams      F35 (089/108) [Unattached]              02:19:35
1102 578  Gay Grove            F60 (008/012) Black Pear Joggers        02:19:50
1103 1376 Marc Novak           M   (217/231) [Unattached]              02:20:02
1104 1630 Tim Davies           M   (218/231) [Unattached]              02:20:02
1105 1401 David Watson         M40 (147/154) [Unattached]              02:20:03
1106 1483 Emyr Roberts         M45 (123/130) [Unattached]              02:20:15
1107 1430 Jo. Fotheringham     F50 (040/049) [Unattached]              02:20:15
1108 1162 Mark Sutton          M   (219/231) Shrewsbury AC             02:20:15
1109 602  Suzanne Brierley     F35 (090/108) Buckley Runners           02:20:27
1110 1650 Ashley Sutton        F   (099/115) Shrewsbury AC             02:20:27
1111 249  Marion Willetts      F60 (009/012) Dudley Ladies             02:20:31
1112 932  Anne Gittins         F35 (091/108) [Unattached]              02:20:33
1113 1511 Helen Davies         F35 (092/108) Severn Hospice            02:20:34
1114 1228 Rosemary Wilcox      F50 (041/049) [Unattached]              02:20:41
1115 1103 Simon Probert        M   (220/231) [Unattached]              02:20:45
1116 1410 Giselle Chamberlain  F35 (093/108) [Unattached]              02:20:52
1117 1538 Sandra Meyers        F45 (069/086) Prestatyn Running Club    02:20:58
1118 1735 Richard Day          M   (221/231) [Unattached]              02:21:03
1119 1251 Clare Wootton        F40 (099/115) [Unattached]              02:21:11
1120 1364  -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              02:21:29
1121 1362 Helen Counsell       F45 (070/086) [Unattached]              02:21:33
1122 350  Tracy Howarth        F40 (100/115) Prestatyn Running Club    02:21:34
1123 62   Amanda Lewis         F35 (094/108) Shelton Striders          02:21:37
1124 1535 Harry Cowley         M60 (037/040) [Unattached]              02:21:56
1125 862  Ffion Worthington    F40 (101/115) [Unattached]              02:22:25
1126 861  Andrew Cross         M40 (148/154) [Unattached]              02:22:25
1127 1020 Kevin Lamb           M   (222/231) [Unattached]              02:22:31
1128 945  Dorcas Gwata         M   (223/231) [Unattached]              02:22:37
1129 666  Linda Milward        F45 (071/086) Village Road Runners      02:22:41
1130 665  John Milward         M45 (124/130) Village Road Runners      02:22:41
1131 1134 Susan Roberts        F40 (102/115) [Unattached]              02:22:57
1132 481  Conrad Mallinson     M40 (149/154) West Mercia Police        02:23:04
1133 1287 Beverley Hendricks   F45 (072/086) Prestatyn Running Club    02:23:11
1134 1153 Andrew Scott         M40 (150/154) [Unattached]              02:23:16
1135 1421 Steve Evans          M40 (151/154) [Unattached]              02:23:27
1136 1175 Roger Stanley        M45 (125/130) [Unattached]              02:23:32
1137 1019 Tony Lacy            M60 (038/040) [Unattached]              02:23:40
1138 1066 D. O'Keefe-Williams  M   (224/231) [Unattached]              02:23:42
1139 926  Paul Furber          M45 (126/130) [Unattached]              02:24:09
1140 1391 Emma Wilde           F   (100/115) [Unattached]              02:24:52
1141 1392 Mark Marshall        M   (225/231) [Unattached]              02:24:52
1142 817  Alison Bartlett      F45 (073/086) [Unattached]              02:25:03
1143 1071 Joanne Parker        F40 (103/115) [Unattached]              02:25:10
1144 1478 Emma Procter         F   (101/115) [Unattached]              02:25:11
1145 1606 Margaret Bardsley    F55 (017/019) [Unattached]              02:25:26
1146 1022 Christine Leak       F50 (042/049) [Unattached]              02:25:30
1147 1280 Howard Davies        M50 (092/098) [Unattached]              02:25:32
1148 609  Amanda Dingley       F40 (104/115) Dudley Ladies             02:25:50
1149 1390 Nigel Winsper        M40 (152/154) [Unattached]              02:25:50
1150 674  Marjorie Griffiths   F60 (010/012) Bro Dysynni AC            02:26:12
1151 1459 Karen Latham         F45 (074/086) [Unattached]              02:26:13
1152 1129 Beverley Roberts     F35 (095/108) [Unattached]              02:26:16
1153 811  Emma Banks           F   (102/115) [Unattached]              02:26:24
1154 1429 Paul Fotheringham    M50 (093/098) [Unattached]              02:26:44
1155 1448 Leigh Kellaway       M45 (127/130) [Unattached]              02:27:32
1156 1447 Kirsty Jordan        F   (103/115) [Unattached]              02:27:33
1157 679  Judy Fox             F50 (043/049) Dudley Ladies             02:27:41
1158 842  David Card           M   (226/231) [Unattached]              02:27:59
1159 1603 Ena Al-Hakim         F50 (044/049) [Unattached]              02:28:32
1160 987  Lesley Hyde          F40 (105/115) [Unattached]              02:28:35
1161 1539 Liz Evans            F45 (075/086) [Unattached]              02:28:35
1162 1372 Michelle Juckes      F35 (096/108) [Unattached]              02:28:35
1163 1417 Julie Jones          F   (104/115) [Unattached]              02:29:00
1164 1093 Louise Poole         F45 (076/086) [Unattached]              02:29:03
1165 1313 Uta Kohl             F35 (097/108) [Unattached]              02:29:54
1166 1368 Christine Green      F40 (106/115) [Unattached]              02:30:09
1167 1468 Susan Nicklen        F45 (077/086) [Unattached]              02:30:29
1168 1010 Sarah Kelt           F   (105/115) [Unattached]              02:30:31
1169 1523 Charlotte Mayfield   F   (106/115) Severn Hospice            02:31:07
1170 1149 Ian Schofield        M   (227/231) [Unattached]              02:31:10
1171 1522 Michael Stokes       M50 (094/098) Severn Hospice            02:31:12
1172 389  Alison Kelly         F50 (045/049) Stafford Harriers         02:31:22
1173 1267 Michelle Bartley     F   (107/115) [Unattached]              02:31:33
1174 1652 Kathryn Lightwood    F   (108/115) [Unattached]              02:31:48
1175 584  Tracey Evans         F45 (078/086) Meirionydd RC             02:32:05
1176 1063 Graham Newall        M45 (128/130) [Unattached]              02:32:29
1177 175  Cynthia Lewis        F60 (011/012) Telford Harriers          02:32:51
1178 957  Samantha Hodgkiss    F   (109/115) [Unattached]              02:33:01
1179 956  Ian Hodgkiss         M   (228/231) [Unattached]              02:33:01
1180 1695 Vicky Towers         F   (110/115) [Unattached]              02:33:20
1181 460  Ross Weston          M   (229/231) Wrekin Road Runners       02:33:39
1182 396  Natalie Dellar       F   (111/115) Stourbridge Running Club  02:33:44
1183 1049 Louise Morris        F40 (107/115) [Unattached]              02:33:55
1184 518  Anna Hughes          F35 (098/108) Shropshire Shufflers      02:33:55
1185 1002 Fiona Jones          F40 (108/115) [Unattached]              02:34:27
1186 1243 David Wraith         M55 (046/046) [Unattached]              02:34:27
1187 511  Mary Cox             F50 (046/049) Shropshire Shufflers      02:34:27
1188 1684 Maryanne Boulton     F35 (099/108) [Unattached]              02:34:36
1189 867  Emyr Davies          M40 (153/154) [Unattached]              02:35:13
1190 364  John Hateley         M65 (018/019) Stafford Harriers         02:35:13
1191 695  Martin Gwillam       M60 (039/040) Oak Park Running Club     02:35:29
1192 815  Lynne Barrow         F35 (100/108) [Unattached]              02:35:41
1193 841  Terrie-A Cadwallader F40 (109/115) [Unattached]              02:35:42
1194 1169 Carolyn Smith        F35 (101/108) [Unattached]              02:35:43
1195 1518 David Pugh           M50 (095/098) Severn Hospice            02:35:44
1196 1505 Kate Bailey          F35 (102/108) Severn Hospice            02:36:01
1197 1510 Tracy Charles        F45 (079/086) Severn Hospice            02:36:01
1198 1047 Sally Mills          F35 (103/108) [Unattached]              02:36:12
1199 1194 Zena Thomas          F55 (018/019) [Unattached]              02:36:18
1200 1201 Betty Towers         F45 (080/086) [Unattached]              02:36:20
1201 1178 Jane Storrie         F50 (047/049) [Unattached]              02:36:20
1202 1072 Lynn Parkin          F45 (081/086) [Unattached]              02:36:26
1203 847  Ralph Cheetham       M50 (096/098) [Unattached]              02:36:43
1204 910  Ken Evans            M65 (019/019) [Unattached]              02:36:50
1205 704  Kellie Lee           F35 (104/108) Stafford Harriers         02:36:50
1206 560  Catherine Romei      F40 (110/115) Shropshire Shufflers      02:36:55
1207 57   Angela Smith         F45 (082/086) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:37:22
1208 597  Ivor Denning         M75 (003/004) Wrekin Road Runners       02:37:26
1209 1537 Andrew Dewing        M45 (129/130) [Unattached]              02:37:30
1210 1536 Rachel Dewing        F40 (111/115) [Unattached]              02:37:30
1211 950  Fiona Hawkins        F40 (112/115) [Unattached]              02:37:59
1212 1025 Martin Lee           M50 (097/098) [Unattached]              02:40:17
1213 1586 Daniel Downes        M   (230/231) [Unattached]              02:40:19
1214 1195 Alister Thomson      M60 (040/040) [Unattached]              02:41:07
1215 864  Ceri Davies          F   (112/115) [Unattached]              02:41:08
1216 357  Derek Miller         M70 (004/004) Road Runners Club         02:41:25
1217 126  Jane Tibbitts        F50 (048/049) Dudley Ladies             02:41:35
1218 456  Lorraine Broadhurst  F35 (105/108) Women's Running Network   02:42:41
1219 1345 Rachel Moss          F40 (113/115) Amazing Feet              02:43:06
1220 914  Rosemary Hatfield    F40 (114/115) [Unattached]              02:43:12
1221 1622 Susan Campbell       F35 (106/108) [Unattached]              02:43:45
1222 1053 Catherine Myers      F45 (083/086) [Unattached]              02:43:59
1223 949  Mark Harris          M45 (130/130) [Unattached]              02:44:02
1224 1477 Lucinda Poole        F   (113/115) [Unattached]              02:44:48
1225 830  Sandra Braden        F45 (084/086) [Unattached]              02:46:30
1226 1308 Danial-Wyn Jones     M   (231/231) [Unattached]              02:47:18
1227 922  Robert Forrester     M40 (154/154) [Unattached]              02:47:20
1228 1034 Brian Macklin        M75 (004/004) [Unattached]              02:48:14
1229 1213 Samantha Vinall      F35 (107/108) [Unattached]              02:49:41
1230 1519 Emma Pugh            FJ  (004/005) Severn Hospice            02:50:48
1231 728  Alsion Carr          F45 (085/086) Stafford Harriers         02:50:49
1232 1070 Georgina Parker      F40 (115/115) [Unattached]              02:55:20
1233 865  Sian Davies          F   (114/115) [Unattached]              02:56:30
1234 894  Helen Edwards        F   (115/115) [Unattached]              02:56:30
1235 1393 Carol Whitehead      F45 (086/086) [Unattached]              03:00:00
1236 1234 Davie Wilson         M50 (098/098) [Unattached]              03:00:47
1237 1552 Susan Jassel         F35 (108/108) [Unattached]              03:02:23
1238 1556 Meira Lloyd          FJ  (005/005) [Unattached]              03:03:16
1239 760  Sheila Symonds       F75 (001/001) Bro Dysynni AC            03:03:38
1240 1437 Norma Higginson      F60 (012/012) [Unattached]              03:10:41
1241 1384 Sally Sims           F55 (019/019) [Unattached]              03:10:41
1242 1018 Shirley Lacy         F50 (049/049) [Unattached]              03:18:51