DOWNTON HALF MARATHON 29TH NOV 09
MEN
Bib FirstName LastName Club Category Sex Finish Overall Cat
246 Matthew King msnr M  01:15:59.40 1 1
257 Stuart Leaney msnr M  01:17:12.70 2 2
61 Nick Buis Southampton/Totton RC msnr M  01:18:18.20 3 3
172 James Gilfillan msnr M  01:18:21.60 4 4
63 Graham Bungay Totton Running Club M40 M  01:20:46.30 5 1
396 David Spencer Army Athletics Association msnr M  01:21:44.05 6 5
374 James Ruskin msnr M  01:22:02.35 7 6
361 Christopher Rhodes Marlborough Running club msnr M  01:23:29.95 8 7
311 PAUL NEWMAN TEAMBATH AC M50 M  01:23:47.10 9 1
89 Martin Chorley Warminster Running Club M40 M  01:24:03.70 10 2
203 Hadrian Hobbs msnr M  01:25:02.45 11 8
216 Jimmy Hunt Romsey Road Runners msnr M  01:25:04.55 12 9
335 Tom Phillips msnr M  01:25:19.90 13 10
242 Ryan Kestle Newquay Road Runners msnr M  01:26:06.90 14 11
284 N Mcdermott Purbeck Runners M40 M  01:26:07.00 15 3
188 Tim Harris wimborne ac msnr M  01:26:29.50 16 12
114 Mark Curtis Thornbury Running Club M40 M  01:27:52.80 17 4
127 Lawrence Down Zoom Triathlon Club msnr M  01:28:35.10 18 13
403 Graham Starmer M40 M  01:28:49.85 19 5
430 Matthew Vail Zoom Triathlon Club msnr M  01:29:29.30 20 14
462 Nick Woodhill Hogweed Trotters msnr M  01:29:41.65 21 15
349 Andrew Procter msnr M  01:29:51.50 22 16
445 Sam West Bitton Road Runners msnr M  01:30:08.05 23 17
465 Steven Wort M40 M  01:30:31.65 24 6
280 Frazer McCarthy M40 M  01:30:38.25 25 7
104 Jason Cooper Purbeck Runners M40 M  01:30:58.05 26 8
217 John Hunt New Forest Runners M60 M  01:31:00.90 27 1
327 Bob Pearce Army Triathlon M40 M  01:31:16.70 28 9
423 RUPERT TORY msnr M  01:31:18.25 29 18
56 Nick Brooke Yeovil Town RRC M50 M  01:31:51.70 30 2
417 Mark Thomas M40 M  01:32:10.20 31 10
235 Stuart Judd M40 M  01:32:28.75 32 11
115 Patrick Cusack msnr M  01:32:48.10 33 19
152 Stuart Folley Forest Frolickers M40 M  01:32:55.85 34 12
47 Matthew Brearley M40 M  01:33:01.60 35 13
345 Roger Price M50 M  01:33:12.25 36 3
399 David Standley msnr M  01:33:23.55 37 20
13 Martin Bailey wells city harriers msnr M  01:33:51.30 38 21
243 Steve Kiddle Littledown Harriers M50 M  01:33:54.20 39 4
421 Charles Tipper Purbeck Runners M40 M  01:33:55.40 40 14
137 Malcolm Edwards msnr M  01:33:55.80 41 22
52 Richard Bristow San Domenico Running Club M40 M  01:33:59.10 42 15
303 Ryan Morris Compton Harriers msnr M  01:34:11.45 43 23
353 Tim Raff M50 M  01:34:18.90 44 5
129 Sean Dukes Salisbury Tri Club M40 M  01:34:28.90 45 16
227 Steve Jenkins Hardley Runners M50 M  01:34:46.95 46 6
24 Jonathan Bateman Road Runners Club M60 M  01:34:49.85 47 2
224 Darren Isaac msnr M  01:34:54.40 48 24
170 Ed Gibbs msnr M  01:34:54.70 49 25
364 Neil Richmond Southampton Running Club M40 M  01:34:56.45 50 17
97 Marc Cole msnr M  01:35:07.60 51 26
234 William Jones M40 M  01:35:15.60 52 18
271 John Mann Windle Valley Runners msnr M  01:35:16.70 53 27
339 Robert Philpotts Hayle Runners M50 M  01:35:18.45 54 7
113 Mike Cure Poole Athletic Club M40 M  01:35:44.20 55 19
315 Tony Oakley msnr M  01:36:12.50 56 28
239 Steve Keith Littledown Harriers M40 M  01:36:14.00 57 20
230 Gareth Johnson Warminster Running Club msnr M  01:36:15.45 58 29
398 Robert Squibb msnr M  01:36:20.65 59 30
218 Alan Hunter Yeovil Town RRC M40 M  01:36:35.60 60 21
317 Peter Oliphant Compton Harriers M40 M  01:36:45.60 61 22
143 Alan Fackerell M50 M  01:36:50.50 62 8
394 Steve Sparks Yeovil Town RRC M50 M  01:36:55.00 63 9
308 Daniel Nelson Winchester and District AC M50 M  01:37:07.60 64 10
449 Ivan Whitehead M40 M  01:37:10.30 65 23
62 Gerry Bunce Swindon Harriers M40 M  01:37:32.05 66 24
444 Ian Wells Southampton Tri Club M50 M  01:37:52.75 67 11
391 Glyn Smith msnr M  01:37:53.85 68 31
318 James Oliver wessex wizzards msnr M  01:38:05.85 69 32
427 Glyn Turk msnr M  01:38:10.15 70 33
408 Tom Stokes Frome Running Club M40 M  01:38:33.75 71 25
304 Steve Morris M50 M  01:38:36.70 72 12
179 David Gould Hardley Runners M40 M  01:38:46.90 73 26
369 KEITH ROBINSON Frome Running Club M50 M  01:38:56.85 74 13
321 Jim Organ aldershot farnham + dis M60 M  01:39:17.30 75 3
25 Paul Beadling msnr M  01:39:27.75 76 34
240 Tony Kendrick Halterworth Harriers M50 M  01:39:30.20 77 14
173 Andrew Gillespie City of Salisbury A & RC M50 M  01:39:31.05 78 15
252 IAN LAWRENCE msnr M  01:39:40.65 79 35
14 Jonathan Ball M40 M  01:40:03.35 80 27
375 Vincent Schuller tot Peursum Serpentine RC msnr M  01:40:06.35 81 36
183 John Griffiths Zoom Triathlon Club msnr M  01:40:29.55 82 37
91 Louis Clark Serpentine RC msnr M  01:40:34.45 83 38
351 Tony Quill M40 M  01:40:39.10 84 28
3 Richard Addy M40 M  01:40:41.60 85 29
83 Graeme Chamberlin msnr M  01:40:47.05 86 39
429 Jon Tyler M40 M  01:41:04.30 87 30
355 Graham Reed M50 M  01:41:16.35 88 16
392 Wayne Smith eastleigh running club msnr M  01:41:35.95 89 40
73 Paul Care M40 M  01:42:26.20 90 31
169 Michael Gibb M40 M  01:42:31.20 91 32
85 Reg chapman M50 M  01:42:36.35 92 17
434 martin walker M40 M  01:42:37.30 93 33
220 Rithy Hy msnr M  01:42:41.45 94 41
249 Dave Knopp Didcot runners M50 M  01:42:50.40 95 18
210 Robert Horton Farnham Runners M40 M  01:42:58.75 96 34
422 John Tomlinson Basingstoke AC M50 M  01:43:00.30 97 19
331 Andy Penney somer ac M40 M  01:43:02.35 98 35
362 Andrew Rhodes M50 M  01:43:11.05 99 20
6 Nick Ashton msnr M  01:43:21.00 100 42
184 Stanley Griscti M50 M  01:43:21.80 101 21
264 Steve Lomas City of Salisbury A & RC M50 M  01:43:28.25 102 22
160 David Fuller Warminster Running Club M40 M  01:43:40.80 103 36
456 Chris Williams msnr M  01:43:42.85 104 43
192 Nick Haslam msnr M  01:43:43.10 105 44
23 Terry Bartholomew Compton Harriers msnr M  01:44:13.85 106 45
347 David Prior M50 M  01:44:23.25 107 23
256 Marcus Leake M40 M  01:44:41.30 108 37
107 Stuart Cranfield M40 M  01:44:43.50 109 38
397 Scott Spurling M40 M  01:44:47.95 110 39
189 Nick Harrison M50 M  01:44:51.75 111 24
346 Andy Prince M50 M  01:45:06.65 112 25
388 Fraser Smart Kirkintilloch Olympians M40 M  01:45:17.20 113 40
424 YIANNIS TSENKOS GILLINGHAM TROTTERS M50 M  01:45:58.45 114 26
78 Liam Cates M40 M  01:46:03.20 115 41
233 Leon Jones msnr M  01:46:10.80 116 46
151 James Fitzgerald M60 M  01:46:23.05 117 4
285 James McDonald Lytchett Manor Striders msnr M  01:46:25.65 118 47
181 Allan Green almost athletes M50 M  01:46:28.45 119 27
75 Colin Carrall-wilcocks M40 M  01:46:34.80 120 42
382 Matt Shell msnr M  01:46:41.45 121 48
38 Chris Booth M40 M  01:46:51.40 122 43
433 Rik Vercoe msnr M  01:46:53.40 123 49
145 Daniel Feltham msnr M  01:47:01.40 124 50
191 Lee Harvey msnr M  01:47:06.20 125 51
64 David Burdett msnr M  01:47:13.90 126 52
205 ADRIAN HOLLOWAY Littledown Harriers M50 M  01:47:16.85 127 28
464 Eric Woodward msnr M  01:47:33.65 128 53
5 Paul Allen Yeovil Town RRC msnr M  01:47:36.70 129 54
68 Tom Butler msnr M  01:47:58.10 130 55
101 David Colman Bitton Road Runners M40 M  01:48:03.60 131 44
106 Michael Courage Zoom Triathlon Club M50 M  01:48:10.25 132 29
86 Richard Charter Salisbury Tri Club M40 M  01:48:33.75 133 45
425 Lee Tucker Salisbury Tri Club msnr M  01:48:41.10 134 56
281 Julian McCarthy M40 M  01:48:45.20 135 46
176 John Golding msnr M  01:48:49.75 136 57
111 Terry Cripps M50 M  01:49:07.15 137 30
245 David Kindred Stroud & District AC msnr M  01:49:10.00 138 58
168 Bruce Ghinn Lytchett Manor Striders M40 M  01:49:16.90 139 47
414 Orlando Taylor msnr M  01:49:25.05 140 59
297 Tim Mitchell Swindon Striders msnr M  01:49:51.00 141 60
162 Steven Garner Poole Athletic Club M40 M  01:49:53.15 142 48
357 Duncan Reeves msnr M  01:49:58.60 143 61
298 Ruth Mitchelll Swindon Striders M40 M  01:50:13.95 144 49
460 Phil Windsor M50 M  01:50:49.60 145 31
219 Peter Hutchinson essex road runners M50 M  01:50:53.40 146 32
376 Ian Scott msnr M  01:50:57.45 147 62
390 Paul Smith msnr M  01:50:57.90 148 63
371 John Rostron msnr M  01:51:04.15 149 64
59 Simon Brown M40 M  01:51:12.95 150 50
132 Simon Dunk crewkerne M50 M  01:51:19.85 151 33
119 Nick Davis Chepstow Harriers msnr M  01:51:22.20 152 65
154 Jody Foy Yeovil Town RRC msnr M  01:51:26.00 153 66
121 Martin Dean msnr M  01:51:28.50 154 67
228 Greg Jewell msnr M  01:51:31.25 155 68
51 Simon Brimacombe M40 M  01:51:31.35 156 51
193 David Hayter M50 M  01:51:33.95 157 34
15 Tom Banfield msnr M  01:51:57.30 158 69
164 David Gaskell msnr M  01:52:05.65 159 70
451 Alan Wilcox Hogweed Trotters M40 M  01:52:11.05 160 52
395 Jon Sparks running Forever Running Club M50 M  01:52:13.70 161 35
296 Stuart Mitchell msnr M  01:52:34.30 162 71
380 Carl Sexton M40 M  01:52:37.65 163 53
72 Bruce Cameron Poole Runners M60 M  01:52:55.45 164 5
299 John Moon Andover AC M60 M  01:52:56.95 165 6
310 John Newell M50 M  01:53:01.55 166 36
125 Phil Dodds msnr M  01:53:10.05 167 72
211 Marc Howard M40 M  01:53:56.55 168 54
187 Rob Harper msnr M  01:53:57.30 169 73
254 Philip Le Roux M40 M  01:54:10.60 170 55
159 Thomas Fuller msnr M  01:54:19.50 171 74
461 Tom Wood msnr M  01:54:34.15 172 75
142 Eric Everest M50 M  01:54:52.15 173 37
110 David Crichton Zoom Triathlon Club M50 M  01:55:04.75 174 38
289 Murray McMillan M40 M  01:55:53.70 175 56
386 Terry Simms wimborne ac M40 M  01:56:07.10 176 57
174 Peter Gillott eastleigh running club M60 M  01:56:12.25 177 7
1 Chris Abbott msnr M  01:56:13.65 178 76
49 Jason Briley msnr M  01:56:47.40 179 77
373 Edward Rozier Bourton Road Runners M40 M  01:57:21.05 180 58
407 Phil Stevens M50 M  01:57:31.75 181 39
96 Des Coffey M60 M  01:58:01.20 182 8
415 Martin Taylor M40 M  01:58:06.95 183 59
77 Kevin Carter M50 M  01:58:07.15 184 40
17 Jeremy Barber Hardley Runners M50 M  01:58:26.65 185 41
26 Mark Beckett msnr M  01:58:45.30 186 78
288 Neil McKay M40 M  01:59:01.05 187 60
436 Oliver Wallace msnr M  01:59:03.20 188 79
185 Paul Guymer msnr M  01:59:17.45 189 80
19 Paul Barnett Dorset Police M40 M  01:59:20.30 190 61
67 Richard Burton M40 M  01:59:44.65 191 62
198 Alex Hicks msnr M  01:59:47.15 192 81
457 Colin Williams M50 M  01:59:48.10 193 42
435 ANDREW WALKER City of Salisbury A & RC M40 M  01:59:48.55 194 63
202 Ian Hitching Dorset Doddlers M40 M  02:00:24.60 195 64
128 Edward Drake msnr M  02:00:25.50 196 82
443 Jonathan Weedon Swindon Harriers M40 M  02:01:15.30 197 65
138 Malcolm Edwards M40 M  02:01:19.40 198 66
165 Matthew Genever msnr M  02:01:34.00 199 83
452 Kevin Willers msnr M  02:01:49.60 200 84
341 Tom Powell msnr M  02:02:17.10 201 85
166 Andy George Chepstow Harriers M40 M  02:02:34.60 202 67
130 Michael Dukes Lordshill Road Runners M60 M  02:02:34.70 203 9
365 Chris Ricketson M50 M  02:03:32.35 204 43
283 Peter McCloskey M60 M  02:03:55.90 205 10
428 Gary Turner eastleigh running club m70 M  02:04:16.50 206 1
226 Nick Jenkins msnr M  02:04:45.00 207 86
328 Alan Pearce Langport Runners M50 M  02:04:48.40 208 44
359 Brett Regulski Chepstow Harriers M50 M  02:05:31.90 209 45
459 Kane Tobias Wilson msnr M  02:05:54.95 210 87
27 Aurelio Bello Lordshill Road Runners M50 M  02:06:39.80 212 46
209 Craig Horsburgh msnr M  02:06:39.80 211 88
99 John Collier sandhurst joggers M50 M  02:07:23.90 213 47
8 MARK ASTON Frome Running Club M60 M  02:08:33.30 214 11
81 Ian Chalk Team Southampton M40 M  02:09:07.80 215 68
200 Richard Hill M50 M  02:09:34.90 216 48
39 Andy Booth Road Runners Club M50 M  02:09:46.65 217 49
384 James Sherwin Frome Running Club M40 M  02:10:21.85 218 69
352 Michele Rae M40 M  02:10:52.55 219 70
71 Malachy Caldicott msnr M  02:11:02.75 220 89
418 Dave Thompson msnr M  02:11:19.40 221 90
135 David Early Eynsham Road Runners M50 M  02:11:24.15 222 50
401 David Stares reading roadrunners M60 M  02:11:55.45 223 12
426 Angus Tulla msnr M  02:11:57.20 224 91
378 Phil Scriven Chepstow Harriers M40 M  02:12:35.10 225 71
148 Otto Firnhaber msnr M  02:13:40.70 226 92
48 Michael Breydin M40 M  02:14:20.55 227 72
336 Darren Phillips M40 M  02:14:21.05 228 73
20 Benjamin Barrell msnr M  02:16:00.70 229 93
319 Jeremy O'Neil msnr M  02:16:02.75 230 94
21 Andrew Barrell M60 M  02:16:42.30 231 13
2 Richard Ackroyd msnr M  02:17:38.95 232 95
275 Dean Marshall M50 M  02:17:58.20 233 51
196 William Hellier M40 M  02:18:11.70 234 74
163 Scott Garrett msnr M  02:18:20.90 235 96
416 Leo Taylor M40 M  02:20:12.85 236 75
431 Jose Vazquez M40 M  02:21:22.20 237 76
293 Brian Mills 100 Marathon Club M50 M  02:22:28.90 238 52
294 Geoff Mills Hardley Runners m70 M  02:26:51.05 239 2
66 Phil Burns M40 M  02:30:44.70 240 77
277 Ian Mathewson M40 M  02:34:03.90 241 78
WOMEN
Bib FirstName LastName Club Category Sex Finish Overall Cat
379 Valeria Sesto New Forest Runners F35 F  01:27:26.55 1 1
82 Sarah Chaloner Poole Athletic Club F35 F  01:30:21.80 2 2
84 Janie Chapman Bournemouth Athletic Club F35 F  01:31:26.40 3 3
76 Jenny Carter Team Bath AC F35 F  01:32:26.60 4 4
338 Kathryn Philpotts Hayle Runners fsnr F  01:32:49.05 5 1
144 Anne Fallows fsnr F  01:33:34.60 6 2
141 Susanne Enhard Compton Harriers F35 F  01:34:10.15 7 5
199 Diane Hier Warminster Running Club F45 F  01:34:30.85 8 1
180 Sophie Grant fsnr F  01:34:31.55 9 3
213 Amanda Hull Romsey Road Runners fsnr F  01:35:01.50 10 4
324 Jo Parkes Marlborough Running club fsnr F  01:35:36.50 11 5
307 Philippa Murray fsnr F  01:37:55.70 12 6
208 Caroline Horder Bournemouth Joggers f55 F  01:39:04.30 13 1
420 Leanne Tiley Warminster Running Club fsnr F  01:40:24.80 14 7
30 Lisa Bennett Team Bath AC F35 F  01:40:27.15 15 6
102 Kayleigh Compson fsnr F  01:40:29.55 16 8
206 Katie Hooper fsnr F  01:41:02.35 17 9
87 Claire Chedzoy Langport Runners fsnr F  01:41:12.55 18 10
69 Rachel Byers Winchester and District AC F35 F  01:41:29.15 19 7
441 Anna-Marie Watson Heaton Harriers fsnr F  01:42:44.25 20 11
265 Ann Lonie Swindon Striders F35 F  01:42:45.05 21 8
387 Liz Slade Romsey Road Runners F45 F  01:43:01.70 22 2
42 Sandra Bowers Winchester and District AC F35 F  01:43:22.70 23 9
261 Lisa Lewis Hardley Runners F45 F  01:44:17.95 24 3
12 Joanne Bailey City of Salisbury A & RC F45 F  01:45:15.55 25 4
65 Janet Burnage Romsey Road Runners F45 F  01:45:53.50 26 5
360 Sarah Reid Winchester and District AC F35 F  01:46:13.15 27 10
60 Lucy Buis Totton Running Club F35 F  01:46:30.45 28 11
100 Virginia Collins Totton Running Club F45 F  01:46:46.70 29 6
274 Kate Mansfield City of Salisbury A & RC F35 F  01:47:29.25 30 12
356 Charlotte Reeves fsnr F  01:47:33.65 31 12
291 Alison Melhuish Bitton Road Runners F45 F  01:47:35.00 32 7
337 Katie Phillpotts fsnr F  01:48:13.20 33 13
41 Tracey Boulton New Forest Runners F45 F  01:48:26.55 34 8
215 Katie Hungerford fsnr F  01:48:36.95 35 14
90 Noeleen Churchill F35 F  01:48:51.15 36 13
279 Philomena Mburu Compton Harriers F45 F  01:50:16.50 37 9
381 Jill Shankland F35 F  01:50:20.60 38 14
402 Kathryne Starmer fsnr F  01:50:22.20 39 15
10 Brenda Avery Chepstow Harriers f55 F  01:50:35.70 40 2
204 Peppi-Marie Holder fsnr F  01:50:39.75 41 16
419 Jane Thomson fsnr F  01:51:27.60 42 17
309 Claire Newell F45 F  01:53:02.50 43 10
140 Victoria Endean fsnr F  01:53:30.90 44 18
222 Esme Ireland Winchester and District AC f55 F  01:54:23.65 45 3
57 Sarah Brookes fsnr F  01:55:12.35 46 19
383 Julia Shelley fsnr F  01:55:13.25 47 20
453 Heidi Williams Romsey Road Runners fsnr F  01:55:15.80 48 21
182 Claire Greville-Heygate fsnr F  01:55:46.70 49 22
139 Di Elsmore fsnr F  01:56:17.15 50 23
343 Fiona Powley fsnr F  01:56:25.50 51 24
432 Ali Venn fsnr F  01:56:35.15 52 25
334 Amy Pettipher fsnr F  01:56:46.70 53 26
45 Gemma Bray Bracknell Forest Runners fsnr F  01:56:55.40 54 27
22 Abigail Bartholomew Halterworth Harriers fsnr F  01:57:15.80 55 28
323 Julia Park Stubbington Green Runners A C F45 F  01:57:32.40 56 11
153 Jan Fordham Lordshill Road Runners f55 F  01:58:04.55 57 4
105 Sara Copley Womens Running Network F35 F  01:58:43.15 58 15
292 Sheila Merton Jones F45 F  01:59:04.30 59 12
447 Sarah White fsnr F  01:59:20.80 60 29
413 Annabel Taylor F35 F  01:59:46.70 61 16
458 Judith Wilson Trail Running Association f55 F  02:00:40.60 62 5
247 Maggie Kirk New Forest Runners f55 F  02:00:45.60 63 6
260 Jane Lewendon Women's running club F35 F  02:01:40.65 64 17
286 Georgina McGuigan fsnr F  02:01:48.65 65 30
278 Susie Matthews f55 F  02:02:14.05 66 7
448 Hannah White Romsey Road Runners fsnr F  02:02:30.15 67 31
262 Sarah Lister Bournemouth Joggers F35 F  02:03:20.05 68 18
368 Jayne Robinson City of Salisbury A & RC F35 F  02:03:27.50 69 19
98 Jenny Coles F35 F  02:03:31.25 70 20
126 JUDITH DONALDSON F45 F  02:04:01.35 71 13
272 Louisa Manning fsnr F  02:04:45.40 72 32
295 Alison Milmer Purbeck Runners fsnr F  02:05:14.25 73 33
455 Kelly Williams F35 F  02:05:54.35 74 21
454 HANNAH WILLIAMS Andover Triathlon Club F35 F  02:06:12.10 75 22
54 Hayley Brock Hogweed Trotters F35 F  02:07:35.25 76 23
370 Donna Rodger Southampton Running Sisters F35 F  02:07:44.00 77 24
92 Simone Clarke Southampton Running Sisters F35 F  02:07:45.70 78 25
158 Emma Fuller fsnr F  02:08:21.60 79 34
116 Kathryn Davies Stubbington Green Runners A C F35 F  02:08:21.95 80 26
302 Carol Morgan South West Vets Athletics Club F45 F  02:09:07.10 81 14
112 Sonia Cross Hogweed Trotters F45 F  02:10:18.80 82 15
237 Claire Justice Poole Runners fsnr F  02:10:33.45 83 35
70 Zillah Byng-Maddick F35 F  02:10:53.45 84 27
313 Rosie Nikopoulos F35 F  02:11:53.90 85 28
34 Nicola Blake fsnr F  02:12:52.10 86 36
301 Sara Morgan fsnr F  02:13:39.70 87 37
44 Carol Bradwell Lordshill Road Runners f55 F  02:14:48.80 88 8
450 Debbie Whittle wimborne ac F45 F  02:15:12.50 89 16
404 Dawn Stevens F45 F  02:15:57.10 90 17
314 Hayley Nowak Totton Running Club fsnr F  02:15:57.50 91 38
400 Diane Stares reading roadrunners f65 F  02:16:09.60 92 1
442 Tina Watson Pewsey Vale Running Club F45 F  02:16:11.10 93 18
372 Kate Rowan Totton Running Club F45 F  02:16:45.70 94 19
348 Louise Pritchard F35 F  02:16:48.95 95 29
55 Flora Brooke Yeovil Town RRC f55 F  02:17:05.85 96 9
255 Susan Leake F35 F  02:18:45.20 97 30
197 Wendy hemmens Warminster Running Club F45 F  02:19:52.85 98 20
389 Hazel Smith Romsey Road Runners F45 F  02:20:07.35 99 21
186 Jan Harmon Womens Running Network F35 F  02:20:53.50 100 31
440 Kim Watkiss F35 F  02:23:09.60 101 33
287 Jenn McIlwaine F35 F  02:23:09.60 102 32
36 Sarah Bollhalder F35 F  02:24:15.80 103 34
229 Nicola Johnson fsnr F  02:29:35.85 104 39
207 Zsuzsanna Horcsog F35 F  02:30:42.10 105 35
232 Rachel Jones F35 F  02:30:48.80 106 45
411 Susan Sutherland F35 F  02:30:50.25 107 37
248 Wendy Kite F35 F  02:32:04.20 108 44
438 Katie Walsh fsnr F  02:34:38.30 109 40
79 Miranda Cawkwell cotswold allrunners fsnr F  02:35:31.95 110 52