Oldbury 10
31st August 2008
 
 
Pos Time Name Club Age Race No.  
1 0:53:59 PARRY, Philip Bristol & West AC MV45 383  
2 0:55:17 HOLLINSHEAD, Christopher Stafford Harriers MV40 141  
3 0:55:30 PATERSON, Stephen San Dominico Road Runners Club SM 324  
4 0:55:46 CREES, Stuart Les Croupiers SM 188  
5 0:56:01 GRIST, Peter Wells City Harriers SM 330  
6 0:56:55 GRIFFITHS, Paul Neath Harriers MV40 232  
7 0:57:04 JONES, Rodri Westbury Harriers MV40 90  
8 0:57:05 JACOBS, Mike MV40 150  
9 0:57:08 BAKER, Alan Clevedon AC SM 348  
10 0:57:08 FEWSTER, Tom Great Western Runners SM 202  
11 0:57:09 FAWKE, Kim Telford AC SF 99  
12 0:57:11 HALLISSEY, Claire Marie Bristol & West AC SF 401  
13 0:57:26 PARKER, John SM 264  
14 0:57:36 CHILD, David Kent AC MV45 195  
15 0:57:48 POWELL, Stephen MV40 144  
16 0:58:20 MOSLEY, Steve Swansea Harriers MV40 424  
17 0:58:21 MILLER, David Michael Great Western Runners SM 482  
18 0:59:04 SHARDLOW, Richard Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 162  
19 0:59:27 GOODHEAD, Kate Stroud & District AC SF 432  
20 0:59:43 GEORGE, Phillip Les Croupiers SM 73  
21 0:59:45 COALES, David Team Bath AC SM 239  
22 0:59:52 HURLEY, Michael Weston AC MV45 219  
23 0:59:55 GLOVER, Anthony Westbury Harriers SM 86  
24 1:00:05 SPAREY, Kevin Avon Valley Runners MV45 329  
25 1:00:14 LUCKER, Phil Thornbury Running Club SM 33  
26 1:00:19 GRESSWELL, David Gloucester AC MV50 93  
27 1:00:21 LYNAS, Stewart Severn AC SM 458  
28 1:00:23 BIRD, Paul Clevedon AC MV40 206  
29 1:00:33 HANCOCK, Stuart Clevedon AC MV40 376  
30 1:00:41 HOLLIER, Steve Clevedon AC MV55 375  
31 1:00:54 PATTISON, Lee Hogweed Trotters MV40 279  
32 1:00:59 SMITH, Richard Clevedon AC MV40 335  
33 1:01:01 FREDRICKSON, Dave SM 300  
34 1:01:03 EDWARDS, Tim SM 298  
35 1:01:04 HENDERSON, Stuart Corsham Running Club SM 226  
36 1:01:17 GOODLAND, Jonathan Great Western Runners MV50 62  
37 1:01:38 MASON, Paul Tewkesbury AC MV45 70  
38 1:01:40 DUDDELL, Stephen Great Western Runners MV50 480  
39 1:01:42 ELLIS, Wayne Bitton Road Runners SM 15  
40 1:01:59 COLLINSON, Rich Westbury Harriers SM 466  
41 1:02:03 WOODHILL, Nick Hogweed Trotters SM 129  
42 1:02:07 HAYNES, Owen MV40 278  
43 1:02:29 URWIN-MANN, Sarah Team Bath AC FV35 83  
44 1:02:33 HAJDU, Vojtech Avon Valley Runners MV40 325  
45 1:02:43 DARTON, Peter Wells City Harriers SM 240  
46 1:02:58 GUNSTONE, Dave Team Bath AC MV50 357  
47 1:03:03 CURTIS, Mark Thornbury Running Club MV40 32  
48 1:03:07 SAWYER, Keith Bitton Road Runners MV55 174  
49 1:03:14 HUTCHINSON, Tom Team Bath AC MV50 492  
50 1:03:30 HANCOCK, Simon SM 321  
51 1:03:32 JACKSON, Kevin Dursley & District AC MV45 51  
52 1:03:35 WATERS, David Bitton Road Runners SM 338  
53 1:03:40 HOOPER, Raymond Edward Westbury Harriers MV50 408  
54 1:03:59 WATSON, Nick Team Bath AC MV50 238  
55 1:04:04 PUGH, Graham Great Western Runners SM 443  
56 1:04:07 PICKLES, Joe Great Western Runners SM 313  
57 1:04:10 KINGDON, Robert Bitton Road Runners MV40 155  
58 1:04:12 LARAWAY, Simon Bitton Road Runners SM 13  
59 1:04:19 PETERS, Stephen Mowers Gym MV40 402  
60 1:04:23 DARTON, Andrew Thornbury Running Club SM 130  
61 1:04:40 TEMPLER, Mark Clevedon AC MV40 293  
62 1:04:51 GORD, Kevin SM 121  
63 1:04:52 THORPE, John Great Western Runners MV40 283  
64 1:04:56 WEST, Sam Bitton Road Runners SM 27  
65 1:04:56 HARRIS, Keith Great Western Runners MV50 377  
66 1:04:57 DAVIDSON, Ross Corsham Running Club SM 205  
67 1:04:58 ATKINSON, Chris Avon Valley Runners SM 154  
68 1:04:59 KHAN, Jane Marie Westbury Harriers SF 320  
69 1:05:02 CALLAGHAN, Shaun Weston AC MV40 221  
70 1:05:05 DAVIES, Jeff South West Vets AC MV60 186  
71 1:05:11 HOLLAND, John Severn AC MV45 351  
72 1:05:22 RICHARDS, Michael David MV45 322  
73 1:05:23 BIRD, Niall Thornbury Running Club SM 460  
74 1:05:40 ROGERS, Patrick Team Bath AC MV60 356  
75 1:05:55 HILLIER, Will Great Western Runners MV40 229  
76 1:06:02 KHAN, Hamid SM 319  
77 1:06:05 BOOLEY, Tony MV50 331  
78 1:06:05 LOCKYER, Paul Hogweed Trotters SM 183  
79 1:06:06 STONE, David Mayers Gym SM 392  
80 1:06:07 HAYWARD, Jim Weston AC MV45 132  
81 1:06:09 TILLOTT, Nigel Tewkesbury AC MV45 69  
82 1:06:23 KING, Paul Team Bath AC MV50 84  
83 1:06:27 BROWN, Aileen Great Western Runners FV40 65  
84 1:06:43 MCCARTHY, Kevin Road Runners Club MV40 299  
85 1:06:43 TAYLOR, David Bristol & West AC MV45 224  
86 1:06:48 JARRETT, Neale Weston AC MV40 134  
87 1:06:49 CROCKER, Matthew Minnis Portishead Running Club SM 453  
88 1:06:51 BROOM, Dawn Poole Runners FV40 192  
89 1:06:51 BROOM, John Bournemouth AC MV40 191  
90 1:07:09 WALSH, Anthony Bitton Road Runners MV45 366  
91 1:07:10 GRAHAM, Bill Bitton Road Runners MV50 410  
92 1:07:16 GIBBS, Mike Bitton Road Runners MV40 12  
93 1:07:19 HALE, Ross Bitton Road Runners MV40 403  
94 1:07:25 CLEARY, Stephen Cobra Running & Triathlon Club SM 273  
95 1:07:29 WEBB, Daniel Tewkesbury AC SM 72  
96 1:07:34 SAVERY, Adrian SM 435  
97 1:07:38 HILL, Keith Westbury Harriers MV45 187  
98 1:07:38 FIFIELD, Jo Stroud & District AC SF 364  
99 1:07:39 VOLLER, Sophie Westbury Harriers SF 242  
100 1:07:41 PORTER, Lynette Bitton Road Runners FV40 339  
101 1:07:45 MILLER, Alexander Westbury Harriers SM 257  
102 1:07:45 MORLEY, Bryan Weston AC SM 218  
103 1:07:47 PHILLIPS, Carole FV45 370  
104 1:07:49 PALMER, Chris SM 326  
105 1:08:05 ALLEN, Lee Julian SM 450  
106 1:08:07 WINTLE, Dave Great Western Runners MV55 303  
107 1:08:08 STOKES, Tom Frome Running Club MV45 173  
108 1:08:17 WELCH, Terry Bitton Road Runners MV60 177  
109 1:08:18 DANIOL, Carl Bad-Tri SM 390  
110 1:08:21 PARRY, Neil MV40 274  
111 1:08:23 GILLETT, Joe Great Western Runners SM 488  
112 1:08:30 HAYWARD, Jamie Weston AC JM 133  
113 1:08:37 HINSLEY, Helen Bitton Road Runners FV40 175  
114 1:08:42 MURPHY, Peter Great Western Runners MV50 54  
115 1:08:44 HOLDSWORTH, Andrew Chippenham Harriers MV45 352  
116 1:08:45 DUTTON, David Hogweed Trotters SM 380  
117 1:08:46 SMITH, Geoffrey Clevedon AC MV55 336  
118 1:08:53 CHESELDINE, James Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. MV40 189  
119 1:08:55 ANDREWS, Robert Kingswood Tri Club MV45 479  
120 1:08:55 OAK, David Port Talbot Harriers MV60 163  
121 1:09:12 DUGGAN, Mike Bitton Road Runners MV40 21  
122 1:09:17 POOLE, Derek Holme Pierrepont RC MV60 97  
123 1:09:20 HUTTON, Peter Chepstow Harriers MV45 282  
124 1:09:39 MORGAN, Darren MV40 491  
125 1:09:42 ROBERTS, Malcolm Clevedon AC MV60 48  
126 1:09:46 COLL, Danny Great Western Runners MV50 481  
127 1:09:49 BRASHER, Martin South West Vets AC MV55 412  
128 1:10:00 SKEEN, Robert Weston AC SM 131  
129 1:10:06 SHANNON, Ronald Bitton Road Runners MV50 181  
130 1:10:08 TORRINGTON, Geriant Westbury Harriers SM 347  
131 1:10:14 SMITH, Nathan SM 117  
132 1:10:28 BOOTH, Trinity Hogweed Trotters FV45 30  
133 1:10:29 NORMAN, Andrew MV50 253  
134 1:10:35 WILLIAMS, Jonathan Clevedon AC MV45 284  
135 1:10:37 BARKER, Nigel Great Western Runners MV45 68  
136 1:10:46 HAWKINS, Graeme MV60 374  
137 1:10:48 CURNOW, Sally Bitton Road Runners FV45 265  
138 1:10:52 BROCKLEBANK, Rebecca SF 294  
139 1:10:53 STACK, Nick SM 434  
140 1:10:58 CLARK, Graham Westbury Harriers SM 272  
141 1:11:05 TUSHINGHAM, David Michael SM 416  
142 1:11:09 CLUTTERBUCK, Mouse MV45 334  
143 1:11:23 MERCER, Claudine Weston AC FV35 42  
144 1:11:39 WATTS, Steve MV50 473  
145 1:11:43 COWELL, Dave Weston AC MV40 38  
146 1:11:57 GILL, James Thornbury Running Club MV45 327  
148 1:11:59 BUCHAN, Stuart Tewkesbury AC SM 71  
149 1:12:13 HARRIS, Mike Westbury Harriers MV55 87  
150 1:12:21 GUTHRIE, Katie SF 297  
151 1:12:35 WATSON, Andrew MV45 254  
152 1:12:53 MORGAN, Lloyd San Dominico Road Runners Club SM 387  
153 1:12:55 SLAVIN, Patrick Bitton Road Runners MV65 23  
154 1:13:01 HARGREAVES, John Great Western Runners MV55 263  
155 1:13:03 JORDAN, Craig SM 497  
156 1:13:13 SCANNELL, Steve Bitton Road Runners SM 11  
157 1:13:13 BROWN, Christopher Bitton Road Runners SM 25  
158 1:13:16 PORTELLI, Kellinu Les Croupiers MV40 178  
159 1:13:24 CONNOCK, Ian SM 147  
160 1:13:27 SIMMONS, Martyn Mowers Gym MV40 494  
161 1:13:30 LEWIN, Claire FV45 107  
162 1:13:32 JAWAD, Jamal SM 447  
163 1:13:33 CURTIS, Claire Team Bath AC FV35 166  
164 1:13:34 WORLOCK, Matthew Hogweed Trotters SM 287  
165 1:13:35 GONZALEZ SZAMOCKI, Evita Westbury Harriers SF 244  
166 1:13:43 WINSTONE, Patrick Town & Country Harriers MV45 100  
167 1:13:50 WADE, James Bitton Road Runners MV45 208  
168 1:13:56 PORTER, Richard SM 476  
169 1:13:59 MARCHANT, Zina Team Bath AC FV55 142  
170 1:14:02 COCKLE, Sean MV45 115  
171 1:14:04 FREER, Tony MV40 442  
172 1:14:11 BROWN, Janet Bitton Road Runners FV45 24  
173 1:14:12 HURCOMBE, Martin Weston AC MV40 35  
174 1:14:18 ALEXANDER, Stephen Les Croupiers MV40 393  
175 1:14:23 CAPLE, Kevin SM 110
176 1:14:28 LITTLE, Louise Stroud & District AC FV45 362
177 1:14:29 NEADS, Kevin Clevedon AC MV50 157  
178 1:14:33 ATKINSON, Ali Avon Valley Runners FV40 43  
179 1:14:42 SANDERS, David Dursley & District AC MV55 469  
180 1:14:47 DACHTLER, Christopher Weston AC MV45 216  
181 1:14:52 BURTON, Tom SM 286  
182 1:15:00 GRIFFITHS, Chrissie Stroud & District AC SF 236  
183 1:15:02 PROFFITT, David Newport Harriers MV55 328  
184 1:15:10 LEWIS, Chris Hogweed Trotters SM 212  
185 1:15:14 WEEKS, Alison Sole Sisters (North Bristol) FV35 76  
186 1:15:17 ROBERTS, Alison Clevedon AC FV35 47  
187 1:15:23 DELAFIELD, John Dursley & District AC MV45 280  
188 1:15:26 HUME, Shirley Road Runners Club FV55 269  
189 1:15:29 GLASON, Tom SM 169  
190 1:15:33 JAMISON, George SM 439  
191 1:15:34 WITHERS, Pamela Weston AC FV50 217  
192 1:15:35 JEFFRIES, Mark Chepstow Harriers MV40 95  
193 1:15:40 HOPES, Peter Bitton Road Runners MV40 17  
194 1:15:43 SYMINGTON, Colin Thornbury Running Club MV45 323  
195 1:15:50 PULLIN, Jon SM 428  
196 1:15:53 STACEY, Steve MV40 446  
197 1:16:00 DAWKINS, Karen Bitton Road Runners FV50 16  
198 1:16:03 SHIELDS, Dominic San Dominico Road Runners Club MV40 289  
199 1:16:20 ELDRIDGE, Paul SM 179  
200 1:16:32 BOOTH, Christopher MV50 456  
201 1:16:35 MARSHALL, Ken Avon Valley Runners MV50 363  
202 1:16:37 LEWTON, Sean Bitton Road Runners MV40 211  
203 1:16:53 HOLLOWAY, Mark MV40 309  
204 1:16:59 BULL, Michael Great Western Runners MV50 67  
205 1:17:03 MOORE, Chris Forest of Dean AC MV50 277  
206 1:17:07 NAUGHTON, Aidan Westbury Harriers MV45 495  
207 1:17:08 OUGHTON, Emma Great Western Runners FV40 271  
208 1:17:17 WILSON-CROOME, Dougal Chepstow Harriers MV50 137  
209 1:17:29 BENNETT, Martin Great Western Runners MV55 344  
210 1:17:36 NEWBY, Jonathan Nailsea Running Club SM 50  
211 1:17:39 HERON, Jon Clevedon AC SM 389  
212 1:17:45 COOKE, James SM 409  
213 1:17:46 BAZLEY, Graham Westbury Harriers SM 496  
214 1:17:49 BROWNE, Brigid Chippenham Harriers FV35 485  
215 1:17:49 ELLIS, Lucy Great Western Runners SF 276  
216 1:17:59 JENKINS, Chris Bitton Road Runners FV45 452  
217 1:18:06 LLOYD, Rob Almondsbury Arriers MV40 455  
218 1:18:11 REYNOLDS, Christine Bristol & West AC SF 225  
219 1:18:20 COUPE, Michael Nailsea Running Club MV70 49  
220 1:18:30 CONLON, Ronan James Hogweed Trotters SM 378  
221 1:18:47 ANDERSON, James Avon Valley Runners MV55 45  
222 1:18:49 HUGHES, Richard Westbury Harriers MV45 243  
223 1:18:52 BOOTHMAN, Natalie FV40 267  
224 1:18:55 JAMES, John MV55 341  
225 1:18:55 HAM, Rowena Weston AC SF 41  
226 1:19:03 PRICE, Sandra Westbury Harriers FV35 465  
227 1:19:11 HUME, Chris Road Runners Club MV60 270  
228 1:19:13 JONES, Simon SM 467  
229 1:19:15 THOMPSON, Kay Sole Sisters (North Bristol) FV40 394  
231 1:19:22 BABER, David Westbury Harriers MV40 256  
232 1:19:35 FRAMPTON, Simon Great Western Runners MV60 158  
233 1:19:45 FLOYD, Jeremy Great Western Runners MV50 436  
234 1:19:50 SCAIFE, Joe SM 291  
235 1:19:51 COEKIN, Peter SM 108  
236 1:19:52 MAY, Ashley SM 445  
237 1:20:12 PARRY, Martyn Dursley & District AC MV45 52  
238 1:20:21 HUCKER, Martin Great Western Runners SM 190  
239 1:20:30 KINGDON, Mark Bitton Road Runners MV40 384  
240 1:20:31 ASKEW, Sharon Stroud & District AC FV35 234  
241 1:20:39 GIBBONS, Andrew Westbury Harriers MV40 88  
242 1:20:44 ILLINGWORTH, Richard Thornbury Running Club MV60 431  
243 1:20:48 MARCHANT, Dennis Team Bath AC MV55 143  
244 1:20:49 GOODWIN, Jane Westbury Harriers FV35 241  
245 1:20:53 SKIPPER, Richard SM 180  
246 1:20:55 CLARKE, Phillip John MV50 405  
247 1:20:57 ROWLAND, Rosina Thornbury Running Club FV45 400  
248 1:20:58 HOBBS, Roland Alfred Dursley & District AC MV60 343  
249 1:21:04 LOWES, David William MV45 367  
250 1:21:05 WHITESMITH, Paul SM 153  
251 1:21:14 BROADBENT, David John Weston AC SM 423  
252 1:21:21 HAWKINS, Chris Forest of Dean AC MV55 281  
253 1:21:22 COLFER, Mark MV40 308  
254 1:21:23 COLFER, Darrin MV40 307  
255 1:21:25 EVANS, Denise Angels RC FV45 333  
256 1:21:35 TANNER, Peter Great Western Runners MV40 433  
257 1:21:38 GRIMSEY, Mark Thornbury Running Club SM 337  
258 1:21:42 YEOMANS, Arnold Gloucester AC MV55 477  
259 1:21:44 MOSS, Steve SM 415  
260 1:21:46 GRAY, Sam Weston AC SM 37  
261 1:21:58 COOPER, John MV60 113  
262 1:21:59 HISCOCK, Gareth Weston AC MV40 40  
263 1:22:07 VALENTINE, Jenny FV40 104  
264 1:22:19 HOPE, Geraldine Weston AC FV35 135  
265 1:22:19 JONES, Gillian Westbury Harriers FV40 89  
266 1:22:23 BARNES, Richard Road Runners Club MV50 430  
267 1:22:26 JAMES, Karl SM 252  
268 1:22:30 BENNETT, Christopher Great Western Runners MV55 159  
269 1:22:33 ROBERTS, Mark SM 149  
270 1:22:34 ROBERTS, Simon SM 148  
271 1:22:56 WILLIAMS, Mel Dursley & District AC FV45 311  
272 1:23:02 BOYD, David MV40 194  
273 1:23:05 WATTS, Amanda FV40 472  
274 1:23:17 WORLOCK, Thomas Hogweed Trotters MV55 288  
275 1:23:21 WALLACE, Peter Portishead Running Club MV50 373  
276 1:23:22 LAWRENCE, Jan FV35 413  
277 1:23:24 CALLAGHAN, Joe MV40 395  
278 1:23:31 BARBER, Rosemary Avon Valley Runners FV55 44  
279 1:23:37 MOORE, Stephen SM 468  
280 1:23:41 HORNE, David Gordon MV40 361  
281 1:23:47 LEYDEN, Susan Hogweed Trotters FV40 28  
282 1:23:47 GWILLIAM, Christopher MV50 120  
283 1:24:00 PARSONS, Steve Great Western Runners MV65 63  
284 1:24:08 DEWDNEY, Stuart MV45 248  
285 1:24:10 EVANS, Richard SM 406  
286 1:24:15 HARVEY, Bridget Great Western Runners SF 314  
287 1:24:17 DONOVAN, Martin MV45 170  
288 1:24:19 GREGORY, Darren SM 151  
289 1:24:27 MARSHALL, Sharon FV35 106  
290 1:24:32 BAGSHAW, Richard Chippenham Harriers MV40 126  
291 1:25:00 ANDREWS, Dave Thornbury Running Club MV60 414  
292 1:25:03 COLMAN, Jane Almondsbury Arriers FV40 454  
293 1:25:04 COLMAN, David Bitton Road Runners MV40 312  
294 1:25:14 POOLEY, Trevor Chippenham Harriers MV60 124  
295 1:25:20 CLAY, Lesley FV50 260  
296 1:25:24 MANSFIELD, Sue Bitton Road Runners FV45 123  
297 1:25:26 ANTHONY, Colin Port Talbot Harriers MV60 164  
298 1:25:27 LEE, Victoria Great Western Runners SF 227  
299 1:25:37 GOLDING, Andrew Bristol & District Triathlon SM 222  
300 1:25:39 LOWE, Jeremy MV60 340  
301 1:25:39 PANDE, Caroline FV40 112  
302 1:25:57 JONES, Nigel Pontypridd Rodents MV45 353  
303 1:26:04 CREBER, Andy Chepstow Harriers MV50 397  
304 1:26:12 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Linda Westbury Harriers SF 422  
305 1:26:15 ROBBINS, Gordon Bitton Road Runners MV60 210  
306 1:26:21 DUNCAN, Katharine Sole Sisters (North Bristol) FV35 81  
307 1:26:32 BIRD, Nicola Great Western Runners FV45 55  
308 1:26:34 SCADDING, John Great Western Runners MV45 259  
309 1:26:44 CROWLEY, Leanne SF 249  
310 1:26:47 WEREY, Philipe MV40 421  
311 1:26:52 CULLUM, Michael Westbury Harriers MV45 385  
312 1:26:52 DUGGAN, Lisa Bitton Road Runners FV40 22  
313 1:26:59 DAVIS, Hester almost athletes SF 448  
314 1:27:10 OFFER, Malcolm Great Western Runners MV70 64  
315 1:27:13 HUGGINS, Mervyn Midland Veterans AC MV75 231  
316 1:27:19 PASSEY, Samantha Louise Great Western Runners SF 483  
317 1:27:22 WHITE, Nick SM 486  
318 1:27:25 WARD, Mike Tewkesbury AC MV70 167  
319 1:27:30 SCALLAN, Dickie Town & Country Harriers MV50 489  
320 1:27:33 SMITH, Timothy SM 487  
321 1:27:33 ROWNTREE, Deborah SF 223  
322 1:27:35 MEEHAN, Stacy Anne SF 461  
323 1:27:52 COFFEY, Maureen Valley Striders FV55 490  
324 1:27:54 WATSON, Emma Louise SF 418  
325 1:27:55 CHEETHAM, Rob SM 419  
326 1:27:56 BASSINGTHWAITE, Peter Douglas SM 417  
327 1:27:57 TRAVERS, Jenni Great Western Runners FV55 228  
328 1:27:58 RUSHTON, Nicola Hogweed Trotters SF 350  
329 1:28:10 DEAN, Tina FV40 427  
330 1:28:11 DEAN, Paul MV45 426  
331 1:28:14 NADEN, Maggie Clevedon AC FV50 46  
332 1:28:27 LAWRENSON, Paul Chippenham Harriers MV40 125  
333 1:28:28 CHARLTON, Claire Louise Chippenham Harriers SF 332  
334 1:28:35 POOLE, Sandra Holme Pierrepont RC FV60 96  
335 1:28:46 HUGHES, Andrew SM 199  
336 1:28:51 MEARS, Sarah Bitton Road Runners FV35 200  
337 1:28:53 ANDERSON, Susanne Portishead Running Club FV45 74  
338 1:28:56 CLARKE, Alan Chepstow Harriers MV60 138  
339 1:28:58 COLLMAN, David MV45 301  
340 1:29:01 WARD, Charlotte Portishead Running Club SF 75  
341 1:29:02 RICHARDSON, David SM 463  
342 1:29:07 GREENWOOD, Celia Great Western Runners FV60 53  
343 1:29:08 KNIGHT, Stephanie FV35 306  
344 1:29:17 THODOLO, Peter Thornbury Running Club SM 396  
345 1:29:23 FOLEY, Chris MV55 457  
346 1:29:27 PERRIMAN, Jacqui Bitton Road Runners FV45 182  
347 1:29:30 MCCONNELL, Bod Team Bath AC FV45 440  
348 1:29:39 DUNN, Sophie Sole Sisters (North Bristol) SF 233  
349 1:29:42 VINCENT, Andrew MV40 201  
350 1:29:48 ALLEN, Tony MV40 255  
351 1:29:59 SHEDDEN, Ian Great Western Runners MV60 59  
352 1:30:16 HAYWARD, Janette Bitton Road Runners FV50 209  
353 1:30:30 JENNINGS, Hilary Sole Sisters (North Bristol) FV50 79  
354 1:30:33 CARTER, Fiona FV40 302  
355 1:30:38 HARLEY, Zoe Hogweed Trotters SF 369  
356 1:30:45 HUNTER, Barbara FV35 111  
357 1:30:46 NICOLL, Catherine Gloucester AC FV40 92  
358 1:30:48 ISAAC, Rhian Bitton Road Runners SF 398  
359 1:30:56 LOWREY, Carol Bitton Road Runners FV50 18  
360 1:31:05 VAN EEDEN, Dirk Hogweed Trotters MV45 128  
361 1:31:09 PERRY, David SM 116  
362 1:31:10 CONLON, Donna Hogweed Trotters FV35 381  
363 1:31:13 CHESWORTH, John SM 109  
364 1:31:13 PARRY, Josephine Hogweed Trotters FV35 342  
365 1:31:17 PHILLIPS, Richard Cheltenham & County Harriers MV70 136  
366 1:31:27 CHARLTON, Lee SM 196  
367 1:31:34 BILBE, Graham MV45 346  
368 1:31:39 WHITCHURCH, Annette Bitton Road Runners FV50 20  
369 1:31:41 BOYNES, Julie Katherine FV35 354  
370 1:31:53 BEVAN, Colleen Bitton Road Runners FV40 391  
371 1:31:54 WALSH, Karen Alison Sole Sisters (North Bristol) FV45 365  
372 1:31:57 PEMBERTON, Erica Southville Running Club SF 168  
373 1:31:58 BROWN, Sandra Ann FV45 355  
374 1:31:59 DAVIES, Rita Great Western Runners FV55 438  
375 1:32:03 RHODES, Sarah Great Western Runners SF 444  
376 1:32:18 HALE, Nigel John Thornbury Running Club MV50 459  
377 1:32:20 ROBERTS, Michelle Sole Sisters (North Bristol) SF 292  
378 1:32:43 BONNICK, Lynette Hogweed Trotters FV45 368  
379 1:32:48 JACKSON, Matt SM 411  
380 1:32:48 COWELL, Lesley Weston AC FV40 39  
381 1:32:58 ROBERTS, Michelle FV35 437  
382 1:32:58 SCANLAN, John Thornbury Running Club MV45 474  
383 1:32:59 CHARLTON, Maria SF 197  
384 1:33:00 HICKSON, Anthony Avon Valley Runners MV70 318  
385 1:33:05 HUTCHINSON, Sue FV45 371  
386 1:33:06 LOUGHRAN, Simon MV50 146  
387 1:33:19 BALL, Andrew SM 250  
388 1:34:05 MILTON, Lisa SF 349  
389 1:34:08 CLARK, Peter Anthony MV50 429  
390 1:34:14 TAYLOR, David John Great Western Runners MV40 386  
391 1:34:38 GOSLING, Bev FV50 268  
392 1:35:06 HARVEY, Hamilton Team Bath AC MV60 237  
393 1:35:20 EVANS, Deborah Sole Sisters (North Bristol) FV40 139  
394 1:35:52 HUNTER, Fiona Thornbury Running Club FV40 262  
395 1:35:56 WILLIAMS, Carol Bitton Road Runners FV50 261  
396 1:35:56 GRAY, Joanne Weston AC SF 36  
397 1:36:11 BRIDGE, Julie Almost Athletes FV45 198  
398 1:36:27 BURBRIDGE, Minerva FV40 105  
399 1:36:31 VESCHINSKI, Natasha FV35 493  
400 1:36:39 BROWN, Rob MV60 285  
401 1:36:47 BENNETT, Teresa SF 118  
402 1:37:11 GRESSWELL, Gill Gloucester AC FV40 94  
403 1:37:16 BRAY, Julie FV40 246  
404 1:37:55 GRIFFITHS, Serena Hogweed Trotters FV40 204  
405 1:38:34 SCAIFE, Claire SF 290  
406 1:38:53 AUSTERBERRY, Judith SF 305  
407 1:38:58 WHILE, Lisa FV35 207  
408 1:38:58 HAYWOOD, Mark MV40 345  
409 1:39:26 GRIFFITHS, Anthony Hogweed Trotters MV55 127  
410 1:39:48 HOSKINS, Kate Hogweed Trotters SF 379  
411 1:39:52 Phillips, Lowri SF 296  
412 1:40:00 GWILLIAM, Laramie FV55 119  
413 1:40:04 MUNDY, Suzanne Hogweed Trotters FV40 214  
414 1:42:14 TROTT, Tina SF 114  
415 1:42:31 WYHAN, Daniel almost athletes SM 451  
416 1:42:35 CHIDGEY, Sarah Marie SF 462  
417 1:42:56 SADLER, Becky Jane SF 464  
418 1:43:15 SIMPSON, Terry MV45 478  
419 1:43:28 BUSHELL, Angela Thornbury Running Club FV35 34  
420 1:43:32 STOCK, Emma Sole Sisters (North Bristol) FV40 382  
421 1:43:32 PALMER, Jocelyn Sole Sisters (North Bristol) FV35 315  
422 1:43:33 NICHOLLS, Lisa Sole Sisters (North Bristol) FV40 80  
423 1:43:58 DAVIS, Catherine almost athletes SF 449  
424 1:44:23 WHITCHER, Sian Sole Sisters (North Bristol) FV40 82  
425 1:44:27 GRIFFITH, Tony Avon Valley Runners MV70 122  
426 1:44:57 THOMAS, Anna FV45 10  
427 1:45:36 LANSDOWN, Caroline Thornbury Running Club FV40 420  
428 1:48:13 STONE, Maria FV35 475  
429 1:48:19 MORGAN, Elizabeth San Dominico Road Runners Club SF 388  
430 1:48:29 BYRNE, Paul Chippenham Harriers MV40 404  
431 1:48:30 RICCIO, Gemma Sole Sisters (North Bristol) SF 484  
432 1:53:29 HAWKINS, Lynsey Sole Sisters (North Bristol) SF 360  
433 1:56:44 EDGELL, Michelle Hogweed Trotters FV35 31  
434 1:57:37 ROBERTS, Michelle SF 358  
435 1:57:38 ROBERTS, Peter MV55 359  
436 2:03:49 JOHNSON, Ruth Sole Sisters (North Bristol) SF 77  
437 2:04:46 JOHNSON, Graham Serpentine Running Club MV60 407  
438 2:07:02 AUSTERBERRY, Daphne FV65 203  
439 2:07:02 MINAS, Charilaos Hogweed Trotters MV40 29