Bourton Roadrunners 10k
2007 Race Results

Position Name Club Age Cat Time
1 Martin Rees Neath Harriers MV50 31.45
2 Dave Roper Tri Team Glos SM 31.51
3 Gary Harris Headington RR SM 32.05
4 Garry Hughes Dursley & District SM 32.29
5 Dennis Walmsley Bourton Roadrunners MV40 32.37
6 Andy Prophet Cheltenham & Co. Harriers SM 32.48
7 Russell Forsbrook Cheltenham & Co. Harriers SM 32.49
8 Tim Wright Banbury Harriers SM 32.51
9 Mike Smith Bourton Roadrunners SM 33.04
10 Gary Payne George Elliot Striders MV50 33.14
11 Pancho Gonzalez-Diaz Cirencester AC SM 33.17
12 Andrew Hussey U/A MV40 33.18
13 Alistair Lockey Bourton Roadrunners MV40 33.19
14 Julian Ferrarro London Heathside MV40  33.20
15 Lee Rankin Stroud AC SM 33.27
16 Roger Mullins Cheltenham & Co. Harriers SM 33.30
17 Emily Pidgeon Gloucester AC SL 33.37
18 Richard Browne London Heathside SM 33.45
19 Ian McDougall Bourton Roadrunners MV45 33.46
20 Mike Mansfield Southend AC SM 33.52
21 Daniel Burton Headington RR SM 33.53
22 Daniel Keen Worcester Tri SM 33.58
23 Mike Weedall Wrexham MV50 34.08
24 Nathan Jones Cheltenham & Co. Harriers SM 34.20
25 Mark Tankard Oxford City MV40 34.21
26 Catherine Dugdale Swansea SL 34.32
27 Barbara Yff Serpentine SL 34.37
28 Jo Kelsey Winchester SL 34.46
29 Jo Brewer Cheltenham & Co. Harriers SL 34.51
30 Trevor Dixon Oxford City MV45 34.54
31 Jon Rawlings Tewkesbury AC SM 34.55
32 Nicki Nealon Huncote Harriers AC LV35 35.00
33 Holly May City of Bath SL 35.06
34 Oliver Hutton U/A SM 35.12
35 James Boulton Woodstock Harriers SM 35.13
36 Martin Scott City of Bath SM 35.15
37 David Pooley Cheltenham & Co. Harriers SM 35.22
38 Martin Draper U/A SM 35.24
39 Brian Vaughan Woodstock Harriers MV50 35.26
40 Simon Pritchard Banbury Harriers SM 35.35
41 Adrian Williams Cirencester AC SM 35.36
42 Jon Mansfield Tewkesbury AC SM 35.39
43 Mike Cardew Cheltenham & Co. Harriers MV40 35.47
44 Aaron Burgess Oxford City SM 35.57
45 Simon Barnes Stroud AC SM 35.59
46 Simon Burley Swindon Harriers SM 36.07
47 David Burton Headington RR SM 36.08
48 Luke Anthony Tewkesbury AC SM 36.09
49 Mario McNamara Stroud AC MV50 36.10
50 Ian Osborne U/A SM 36.10
51 Tony Hunn Woodstock Harriers SM 36.12
52 Mel Ellis Shaftesbury Barnet LV40 36.13
53 Peter Godwin Headington RR SM 36.14
54 Dave Wright Cirencester AC MV50 36.15
55 Laurie Hurman Headington RR MV50 36.16
56 Robert Amatt Stroud AC SM 36.17
57 Peter Lloyd Gloucester AC MV45 36.18
58 Russell Hall Spa Striders SM 36.24
59 Chris Prince Headington RR SM 36.28
60 Zara Hyde Peters U/A LV40 36.33
61 Dave Gough Vale Royal MV40 36.41
62 Fiona Kennedy Ealing Southall & Mid. AC LV45 36.43
63 Andy Phelps Headington RR MV45 36.46
64 Ian Mackey Droitwich AC SM 36.47
65 Kaye Mansbridge Winchester SL 36.52
66 Keven Fowler Woodstock Harriers MV40 36.53
67 Robert Ulyett U/A SM 37.02
68 Ian Meadowcroft Headington RR MV40 37.16
69 Jane Wassell Cirencester AC LV40 37.18
70 Dave Haden Stourbridge RC MV40 37.25
71 Chris Birch Woodstock Harriers MV40 37.27
72 Michelle Parsons Worcester Tri LV40 37.31
73 David Symes Chelt Tri Club MV45 37.32
74 James Finnigan Kidlington RC SM 37.38
75 Richard Mann U/A SM 37.38
76 Dave Mothershaw U/A SM 37.40
77 Sophie Dawson Kidlington RC SL 37.41
78 Philip Huxley Witney RR SM 37.44
79 Sharla Newport Woodstock Harriers SL 37.46
80 Peter Gray Oxford City MV45 38.03
81 Andrew Yates Cheltenham & Co. Harriers MV40 38.07
82 Richard Foster U/A SM 38.12
83 Dave Parsons Oxford City MV60 38.13
84 Andy Maybury U/A MV40 38.15
85 Nick Worboys Bourton Roadrunners SM 38.17
86 Richard Vidgen Tri Team Glos MV50 38.18
87 Kate Jacobs Swindon Harriers SL 38.19
88 Guy Douglass U/A MV40 38.20
89 Alan Matthews Oxford City SM 38.25
90 Alan Walton San Domenico SM 38.30
91 Sarah Unwin Mann City of Bath LV35 38.22
92 Alan Furley Stroud AC MV40 38.46
93 John Korowajczyk Cheltenham & Co. Harriers SM 38.52
94 Diana Moore Headington RR SL 38.55
95 Nick Holiday Stroud AC MV45 38.56
96 Ollie Wakefield U/A SM 38.58
97 Simon Johnson Eynsham RR SM 39.02
98 Alan Pitt Stroud AC MV40 39.03
99 Gary Freeman U/A SM 39.04
100 Martin Croucher Cirencester AC SM 39.05
101 Bob Statham Coventry Godiva MV60 39.06
102 Bryan Reid Cirencester AC MV40 39.07
103 Mark Gluning Cirencester AC MV45 39.11
104 Paul Nash Gloucester AC SM 39.13
105 Stuart Bird U/A SM 39.14
106 Jo Fifield Stroud AC SL 39.16
107 Malcolm Brown Hook Norton H MV45 39.17
108 Stephen Elverd Cirencester AC MV40 39.18
109 Clive Rutland Oxford City MV60 39.19
110 Jon Arnold Tri Team Glos SM 39.23
111 Stuart Matthews Tri Team Glos SM 39.27
112 Jonathon Young Cirencester AC MV40 39.28
113 Alex Burchett U/A SM 39.30
114 Kate Pritchard U/A SL 39.34
115 Phil Gwynne Swindon Tri Club MV45 39.35
116 Tony Wilkins U/A MV40 39.39
117 Chris Hill U/A SM 39.42
118 Sally Howard Headington RR SL 39.43
119 Peter Evans Stratford AC SM 39.44
120 Kate Wright Stratford AC LV40 39.45
121 Paul Hannon Cheltenham & Co. Harriers MV45 39.49
122 Paul Dawes San Domenico MV40 39.50
123 Dorien Matts Cirencester AC MV45 39.51
124 Edward Collier Cheltenham & Co. Harriers MV50 39.53
125 Richard Dunbabin Woodstock Harriers MV50 39.58
126 Philip Coy Banbury Harriers MV50 40.06
127 Neil Parry U/A MV40 40.18
128 Richard Darley Oldchester RC SM 40.20
129 Rob Knight Tewkesbury AC MV40 40.23
130 John Falvey Ealing Southall & Mid. AC MV50 40.34
131 Nick Andrews Headington RR SM 40.36
132 Glynn Pritchard Banbury Harriers MV60 40.37
133 Paul Johnson Stratford AC SM 40.38
134 Chris Brough Cirencester AC MV40 40.41
135 Stewart Thorp Oxford City MV55 40.43
136 Helen Russell Bromsgrove & Redditch SL 40.45
137 Richard Whiting U/A SM 40.52
138 Andy Bradley Cirencester AC MV50 40.56
139 Roger Day Worcs Tri Club MV55 40.58
140 Sally Frapwell Stroud AC LV35 40.59
141 Chris Frapwell Stroud AC MV40 41.00
142 Fraser Johnston U/A MV40 41.04
143 Mark James Severn SM 41.06
144 Charlie Arnold Tri Team Glos SL 41.11
145 Danny Baker Stroud AC MV40 41.14
146 Drew Shingler U/A SM 41.22
147 Jon Wooton U/A MV45 41.27
148 Steve Hutton Tadworth AC MV50 41.28
149 Jason Draper Tewkesbury AC SM 41.33
150 Tony Madison Woodstock Harriers SM 41.34
151 Michael Halsall U/A SM 41.36
152 Timothy Mean Headington RR SM 41.37
153 Ali Lane Bourton Roadrunners LV45 41.37
154 Robert Ferris Cirencester AC MV50 41.39
155 Stewart Lynas Severn SM 41.49
156 Chris Riches Cirencester AC MV50 41.51
157 Paul Godfrey Wilts Police SM 41.57
158 Ken Buckle Cheltenham & Co. Harriers MV65 41.58
159 Nick Moglia U/A MV45 42.01
160 Amanda Martin Tewkesbury AC LV35 42.02
161 Evan Stanley Almost Athletes MV45 42.05
162 Wiz Bunce Kidlington RC MV55 42.07
163 Simon Bishop Headington RR SM 42.09
164 Ken Harrison SW Harriers MV50 42.11
165 Graham Donman Les Croupiers MV50 42.12
166 Richard Jasper U/A MV45 42.13
167 Paul Hawkins Stratford AC MV50 42.15
168 Jim Darling Almost Athletes SM 42.16
169 Hanno Nickau Headington RR MV45 42.17
170 Michael Search Kidlington RC MV55 42.19
171 John Dill Swindon Harriers MV45 42.20
172 Nick Fisher U/A MV45 42.23
173 Chris Hale U/A SM 42.24
174 Peter Smith U/A MV55 42.28
175 Darren License U/A MV40 42.36
176 Stuart Dudfield Tewkesbury AC SM 42.39
177 Peter Keighley U/A SM 42.46
178 Jonathon Chambers Headington RR MV45 42.46
179 Pete Burborough Witney RR MV45 42.47
180 Michael Dyer Stroud MV45 42.48
181 Andrew Graham U/A SM 42.51
182 Anthony Lloyd Cheltenham & Co. Harriers MV50 42.52
183 Richard Hurdle Stroud AC SM 42.58
184 John James Severn AC MV55 42.59
185 Kate Hall Spa Striders SL 43.01
186 Keith Morgan U/A MV50 43.02
187 Andrew Brown Severn AC MV45 43.08
188 Ian Dartnell Canterbury Harriers SM 43.09
189 Les Slinn U/A MV45 43.10
190 Richard Crampton Stroud SM 43.13
191 Caroline Bolam Cirencester AC LV40 43.14
192 Neil Townsend U/A MV50 43.15
193 Andrew Wallington U/A SM 43.21
194 Samantha Rees Hook Norton H LV35 43.25
195 Alan Edwards Leamington C&AC MV60 43.30
196 Bill Chandler Stroud AC MV60 43.32
197 Caroline Cotterell Stroud AC LV35 43.34
198 Mark Darlow U/A SM 43.36
199 Jim Adams Stroud AC MV50 43.43
200 Robert Humphris Bourton Roadrunners MV45 43.49
201 Mark Taylor U/A MV40 43.51
202 Josephine Wilkie Cheltenham & Co. Harriers SL 43.52
203 John Turner Stratford MV60 43.53
204 John Tushingham Swindon Harriers SM 43.54
205 Mary Tavener Vale Royal LV45 43.57
206 Jo Molyneaux Vale Royal LV45 44.02
207 Stephen Morris U/A SM 44.06
208 Corinne Clark Cirencester AC SL 44.07
209 Jo Dell U/A LV35 44.08
210 Ed Sinton Cirencester AC SM 44.09
211 Chris Hall U/A SM 44.11
212 Ellen Armitage Headington RR SL 44.12
213 Graham Johnston Chelt Tri Club MV40 44.13
214 Debi Coles Team Cherwell LV35 44.17
215 Barry O'Driscoll Tewkesbury AC SM 44.19
216 Karen Gilpin Almost Athletes LV40 44.20
217 Gareth Tubb U/A SM 44.21
218 Chris Noble Cherwell Runners MV40 44.22
219 Mark Willicott Almost Athletes SM 44.24
220 Paul Archer Birmingham Rowheath MV55 44.25
221 Andy Richardson U/A SM 44.28
222 Anthony Morris U/A MV45 44.29
223 Robin Pitt U/A MV40 44.31
224 Kathryn Morton Stroud AC LV45 44.34
225 Jenny Manners Cirencester AC SL 44.36
226 Carol Cowle Tewkesbury AC LV55 44.40
227 Jeremy Brown Stroud AC SM 44.41
228 Antoinette Meeham Headington RR LV50 44.46
229 Graham Norris Headington RR MV55 44.50
230 Andy Thomas U/A SM 44.52
231 Alistair Parker Almost Athletes MV45 44.53
232 Andrea Finnigan Kidlington RC SL 44.54
233 Kim Withycombe Cirencester AC SL 44.55
234 Keiron Carvell U/A MV45 44.57
235 Les Bailey Midland Vets AC MV65 45.04
236 Tim Willson Cirencester AC MV45 45.07
237 David Pyne U/A MV45 45.11
238 Robert James Gloucester AC MV55 45.12
239 Keith Gilmour U/A MV45 45.13
240 David Hanson Watford AC MV40 45.14
241 Ashley Mason Playtime Productions Tri Team MV45 45.15
242 Jo Thompson U/A SL 45.18
243 Neil Porter U/A SM 45.19
244 Tom Dable Kennilworth Runners MV55 45.21
245 Joanna Shearer Headington RR SL 45.25
246 Karen Brough Stroud LV40 45.26
247 James Piesse U/A MV40 45.35
248 Rosalind Townsend-Hope  Worcs AC LV50 45.36
249 Elaine Wilson Cirencester AC LV50 45.41
250 Roger Sharland Swindon Harriers MV55 45.43
251 Pete Clark U/A SM 45.44
252 Dom Hurford Hogweed Trotters SM 45.45
253 Helen Turley Headington RR LV50 45.46
254 Graham Grafton Cirencester AC MV40 45.50
255 Jacqueline Bisson U/A LV40 45.56
256 Fadi Dahdough Stroud AC MV40 45.59
257 Pauline Morgan Swindon Harriers LV40 46.01
258 Christina Griffiths Stroud AC SL 46.03
259 Eric Bromage Malvern Joggers MV60 46.04
260 Andrew Robbins U/A SM 46.05
261 Claire Varlet-Baker U/A SL 46.06
262 John Buck U/A MV40 46.07
263 Neville Simpson Tewkesbury AC MV55 46.07
264 Lucy Hillman U/A SL 46.11
265 Andy Sampson U/A SM 46.12
266 Thomas Johnson U/A MV40 46.13
267 Roger Lewis U/A MV60 46.14
268 Martin Bailey U/A MV45 46.20
269 Michael Oliver Stratford AC MV60 46.28
270 Kate Sheehan Headington RR LV40 46.30
271 Carol Clarke Cirencester AC LV55 46.34
272 Sarah Odell Stratford AC LV35 46.36
273 Sonia Hunt U/A LV50 46.38
274 Sue Brown Cirencester AC LV50 46.42
275 Gregory Newcombe U/A SM 46.43
276 Will Morgan Bourton SM 46.44
277 Kevin House Swindon Harriers MV40 46.45
278 James Linley U/A SM 46.48
279 Redvers West-Boyle U/A SM 46.57
280 Rachel Holford Stroud AC SL 46.58
281 Debbie Barry U/A LV45 47.01
282 Peter Hutchison U/A MV45 47.03
283 Mike Cardew Cheltenham & Co. Harriers MV40 47.06
284 Alistair Woods U/A SM 47.07
285 Stephen Ramsay U/A SM 47.08
286 Paul Russell U/A MV40 47.10
287 Natasha Day U/A SL 47.17
288 Michael Ward Tewkesbury AC MV65 47.23
289 Jackie Hobday Angels LV50 47.26
290 Dayton Little U/A MV45 47.37
291 Julian Bullas U/A SM 47.44
292 Stephen Weekes Hogweed Trotters MV45 47.46
293 Geena Hadley U/A SL 47.48
294 Carolyn Evans U/A LV35 47.51
295 Louise Linsell Headington RR LV35 47.55
296 Richard Baker Amazing Feet RC MV50 47.59
297 Neil Drury U/A SM 48.03
298 Lisa Kane Tewkesbury AC SL 48.04
299 Geoff Smith Wiltshire Police SM 48.13
300 Trudy Compton Cirencester AC LV40 48.14
301 Claire Hinton Spa Striders SL 48.16
302 Paul Rolfe U/A MV45 48.22
303 Cathy Pollard Worcester AC LV45 48.25
304 Mike St. John Green U/A MV50 48.35
305 Emma Wheet Abingdon Amblers SL 48.36
306 David Nash U/A MV50 48.37
307 Fiona Haines U/A LV45 48.39
308 Karen Edmond Stroud AC LV40 48.40
309 Trevor Wright U/A MV55 48.41
310 James Burgess U/A SM 48.42
311 Diane Long Stroud AC SL 48.43
312 Pamela Wheeler U/A LV50 48.44
313 Marianne Day Worcester Tri Club SL 48.45
314 Emma Simpkins U/A LV40 48.46
315 Anne Fenton Jones U/A LV45 48.52
316 David Levett Marlborough RC MV55 48.53
317 Charlotte Beckford U/A SL 48.58
318 Anne-Marie Willicott Almost Athletes LV35 49.05
319 John Mosley U/A MV40 49.08
320 Wayne Brennan U/A MV45 49.12
321 Chris Bevis Tetbury Royals MV55 49.13
322 Sandra Elphick Cirencester AC LV40 49.14
323 Richard Waldron Cirencester AC MV65 49.15
324 Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers LV45 49.19
325 John Moreton Stroud AC MV50 49.20
326 Chris Bence Bourton Roadrunners MV55 49.21
327 Kate Hall Bourton Roadrunners LV35 49.21
328 Jonathon Weedon Swindon Harriers SM 49.30
329 Naomi Whittaker Stratford AC LV45 49.33
330 Dave Skipp U/A MV40 49.35
331 Brian Barraclough Cirencester AC MV55 49.38
332 Alan Hale U/A SM 49.39
333 Shelley Macdonald U/A LV35 49.40
334 Lesley Macdonald U/A SM 49.40
335 Simon Whitwham U/A MV40 49.43
336 Sue Crampton Stroud AC SL 49.44
337 Stephen Hart U/A MV45 49.45
338 Doug Hill U/A MV50 49.51
339 Caroline Ball U/A SL 49.52
340 Susan Haines Woodstock Harriers LV50 49.53
341 Lisa Dallisson U/A LV35 49.54
342 John Galpin Almost Athletes MV50 49.58
343 Lisa Vickers Witney SL 50.02
344 Anna Parry Witney SL 50.04
345 Chloe Cox Cirencester AC LV45 50.20
346 Emma Ashwell Oldchester RC SL 50.37
347 Peter Foster Tewkesbury AC MV45 50.42
348 Emma South U/A SL 50.43
349 David Glover U/A MV50 50.44
350 Alison Palfrey U/A LV35 50.47
351 Janet Whiting Marlborough RC LV50 50.48
352 Joanna Green Cirencester AC SL 50.52
353 Julia Bevan Kennilworth Runners LV50 51.05
354 Nicholas Price U/A MV40 51.06
355 Emily Greenhill Bourton SL 51.18
356 Stephen Hams U/A SM 51.24
357 Carol Durn Swindon Harriers LV50 51.25
358 Beverley Faulkner Soul Sisters N. Bristol LV35 51.26
359 Angus Wood Tetbury Royals MV40 51.28
360 Siobhan Cavanagh Stourbridge RC SL 51.39
361 Cathie Cowel Tetbury Royals LV45 51.45
362 Wendy Shingler U/A LV35 51.50
363 Helen Monk Stratford AC LV40 52.16
364 Mick Brennan U/A MV40 52.18
365 Stuart Lee U/A MV45 52.25
366 Mark Styles U/A SM 52.31
367 Nigel Walmsley U/A MV45 52.32
368 Jean Bryan Almost Athletes LV50 52.33
369 Adrian Quinton U/A SM 52.35
370 John Bennett Cirencester AC MV55 52.36
371 Emma McCoombes U/A LV35 52.38
372 Annabel Hambling U/A SL 52.41
373 Alison Whitney U/A LV40 52.42
374 Delia Minett U/A LV45 52.45
375 Pauline Dable Kennilworth Runners LV55 52.48
376 Jayne Morris Highworth RC LV35 52.49
377 Robert Canning U/A SM 52.52
378 Lynn Ferris Cirencester AC LV50 52.56
379 Lee Stower U/A MV45 53.05
380 David Timms U/A MV50 53.06
381 Anthony Hunt Stratford AC MV50 53.07
382 Mike Wakefield U/A MV45 53.08
383 Jo Dell U/A LV35 53.12
384 Trudy Morris U/A LV35 53.13
385 Ross Logan Headington RR MV45 53.14
386 David Edelsten Cirencester AC MV60 53.30
387 Helen Sieracki U/A LV40 53.37
388 Helen Burley Swindon Harriers LV35 53.41
389 Roland Greenhill Bourton MV55 53.48
390 Amy Johnson U/A SL 53.50
391 Julia James Angels LV40 53.52
392 Les Preece U/A MV40 53.57
393 Natalie Jacobs U/A LV35 53.58
394 Claire Bentley U/A LV35 53.59
395 Susan Taylor Stratford AC SL 54.06
396 Sally Daniels U/A LV35 54.07
397 Cath Brown U/A LV35 54.10
398 Art Williams Almost Athletes MV65 54.16
399 Sandra Brown Severn AC LV45 54.20
400 Christina See U/A LV45 54.41
401 Diane Rankin Stroud AC LV35 54.50
402 Dave Burchett U/A MV45 55.01
403 Graham Fletcher Almost Athletes MV45 55.03
404 Wayne Rumbold U/A MV45 55.11
405 Phillippa Sawyer U/A LV45 55.22
406 Janice Walmsley Tri Team Glos LV40 55.26
407 Brian Bathgate Almost Athletes MV60 55.28
408 Richard Hayman U/A SM 55.46
409 Linsay Townend U/A LV40 55.53
410 Julia Newbury Cheltenham & Co. Harriers SL 55.56
411 Elaine Edgworth Almost Athletes LV50 56.02
412 Caroline Kiwitt Chelt Tri Club SL 56.16
413 Sujit Kaur Swindon Harriers SL 56.19
414 Stephen Sandel U/A MV45 56.29
415 Alison Cowie U/A LV35 56.33
416 Matthew Cooper U/A SM 56.35
417 Jane Mason Stratford AC LV45 56.40
418 Nicholas Pockett U/A SM 56.45
419 Linda Sambell U/A LV45 56.46
420 Graham Carter U/A MV45 57.02
421 Bettina Rhodes U/A LV40 57.05
422 Theresa Osmond Swindon Harriers LV45 57.12
423 Sarah Whitham U/A LV40 57.14
424 Aaron Parker JJB Sports SM 57.17
425 Maaike TeWinkle U/A SL 57.18
426 Jeannie Williamson U/A LV45 57.25
427 Lesley Hughes Stroud AC LV40 57.28
428 David Harrington U/A MV40 57.29
429 Tony Kelly Oxford City AC MV65 57.46
430 Clare Young U/A LV35 58.18
431 Bob Drew U/A MV55 58.25
432 Vikki Mann U/A SL 58.38
433 Ruth Shurrock U/A SL 58.40
434 Stephanie Griffiths U/A LV35 58.41
435 Sandra Chambers U/A LV40 58.43
436 Graham Hadley U/A MV60 58.44
437 Sarah Hill-Mathieson Chelt Tri Club LV40 58.46
438 Keren Beasley U/A LV35 58.55
439 Andrew Beasley U/A MV40 58.55
440 Linda Olijinyk Angels LV50 58.56
441 Rebecca May U/A LV40 59.42
442 John Piccarro Tewkesbury MV40 59.43
443 Deborah Christmas U/A LV35 59.55
444 Robert Hadley U/A MV50 60.32
445 Natalie Hunt Cirencester AC LV45 61.10
446 Sandra Lee U/A LV55 61.28
447 Janice Johnson U/A LV50 61.28
448 Michael Moseley U/A MV45 61.32
449 Meryl Moreton U/A LV55 61.38
450 Mary Russell Headington RR LV45 61.50
451 Kristy Dable Kennilworth Runners SL 62.41
452 Dana Harrison U/A LV50 65.19
453 Eddie Sutton OUP Fun Runners MV60 67.17
454 Sheila Clemett U/A LV55 69.37
455 Mary Wakefield U/A LV45 77.29
456 Clare Diss U/A LV40 77.30
457 Ryan Curtis U/A MV40 80.19
458 Bettime Last Noteven Joggers LM 80.67