Results for Easy Runner Sodbury Slog [11 November 2007]
Pos Time Name Club   Category
1 00:58:08 Julian Moorhouse Birchfield SM
2 00:58:30 Tom Owens Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SM
3 00:59:42 Steve Mitchell Bristol University SM
4 01:00:57 Rich Williams Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SM
5 01:02:04 Nick Shearn Team Bath SM
6 01:02:12 Matthew Newman SM
7 01:03:12 Shaw Pye Amazing Feet RC SM
8 01:03:48 Justin Littlechild Hogweed Trotters SM
9 01:04:48 Anthony Glover Westbury Harriers SM
10 01:04:54 Patrick Foley MV40
11 01:04:57 Matthew Durbin Team Bath SM
12 01:05:18 Mike Vella Bristol University SM
13 01:05:19 David Green Bristol University SM
14 01:05:25 Matthew Clayton SM
15 01:05:27 Kevin Teh SM
16 01:05:46 Ben Lang Team Bath SM
17 01:05:46 Mike Ellis Spa Striders SM
18 01:05:53 Steve Adams Westbury Harriers SM
19 01:06:01 Stuart Butcher SM
20 01:06:10 Nicholas Smart SM
21 01:07:13 Douglas Barber Avon Valley Runners MV40
22 01:07:17 Sula Young Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SF
23 01:07:21 Robyn Golding Westbury Harriers SF
24 01:07:41 Paul Scholte Peel Road Runners SM
25 01:07:46 Jamieson Fraser Westbury Harriers MV40
26 01:07:51 Stephen Old SM
27 01:07:51 Terry Conway SM
28 01:07:58 Matthew Lawson Chepstow Harriers SM
29 01:08:01 Ed Peltor Tunbridge Wells Harriers SM
30 01:08:08 Archie Young Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SM
31 01:08:17 Kevin Burree Chard Road Runners SM
32 01:08:21 David Fitch Hogweed Trotters SM
33 01:08:38 Martin Burder Northbrook SM
34 01:08:50 Malcolm Gammon Weston AC MV50
35 01:08:58 Nick Young Bristol University SM
36 01:09:02 Kev Gadd Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SM
37 01:09:11 Chris Unsworth-White Team Bath MV40
38 01:09:14 Jonathon Edgley Bad Tri Club SM
39 01:09:16 Andy White Bristol University SM
40 01:09:18 Peter Gilder Swindon Striders SM
41 01:09:19 Claire Hallissey Bristol University SF
42 01:09:23 Jos Jones Bro Dtsynni SM
43 01:09:29 Martin Thomson Westbury Harriers SM
44 01:09:30 Steve Mitchell Epsom & Ewell SM
45 01:09:38 E Kilgour Westbury Harriers SM
46 01:09:41 Mark Roderick SM
47 01:09:43 Ally Mccoll Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SF
48 01:10:05 Kevan Lopeman MV40
49 01:10:11 Justin Taylor Thornbury Running Club SM
50 01:10:15 Nick Hooper Black Pear Joggers MV40
51 01:10:16 Kate Philp SF
52 01:10:18 Dave Gower-Rudman Overseas New Zealand MV40
53 01:10:53 Om Powis Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC SM
54 01:10:53 Dermot Bailie Edinburgh Road Club SM
55 01:11:05 Andrew Alexander SM
56 01:11:08 Mark Searle Bitton Road Runners SM
57 01:11:17 Nick Watson Team Bath MV40
58 01:11:19 Marcus Taylor SM
59 01:11:20 Jeremy Coward Chippenham Harriers SM
60 01:11:31 John Diffey Les Croupiers MV40
61 01:11:34 Matt Birch Bristol University SM
62 01:11:37 Sarah Edson Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SF
63 01:11:45 Andrew Parsons Crewkerne Running Club MV40
64 01:11:48 Daniel Sweet Westbury Harriers SM
65 01:12:07 Andrew Shipton Stroud & District AC SM
66 01:12:16 Neil Plumridge Chard Road Runners MV40
67 01:12:16 Neil Perry Chippenham Harriers SF
68 01:12:17 Peter Willoughby Hogweed Trotters MV60
69 01:12:44 Andrew Coulthurs Fell Runners Association SM
70 01:12:45 John Russell Bad Tri Club SM
71 01:12:47 Jullian Bailey-Gard (Junior) Westbury Harriers SM
72 01:12:48 Philip Argent MV40
73 01:12:50 Paul Lockyer Hogweed Trotters SM
74 01:12:55 Mike Weir MV40
75 01:13:02 John O'Shea Les Croupiers MV50
76 01:13:10 Robbie O'Shea SM
77 01:13:15 Matthew Bailey Black Pear Joggers SM
78 01:13:24 Nick Lewis Almost Athletes SM
79 01:13:29 Sam West Bitton Road Runners SM
80 01:13:43 John Mallone Nailsea Running Club MV50
81 01:13:54 Paul Nash Gloucester AC SM
82 01:14:00 Graham Bridgers Eynsham Road Runners MV40
83 01:14:03 El Hall Bristol University SF
84 01:14:06 Richard Self Les Croupiers MV40
85 01:14:08 Kate Wright Stratford AC FV40
86 01:14:17 Matt Hallissey Bristol & West AC SM
87 01:14:21 Andrew Conradi Fell Runners Association MV40
88 01:14:24 Emma Sailton Hogweed Trotters SF
89 01:14:25 Imogen Ainsworth Bristol University SF
90 01:14:30 Martin Price Spa Striders SM
91 01:14:34 Philip Court Westbury Harriers SM
92 01:14:38 Julian Bailey-Gard (Senior) Westbury Harriers FV50
93 01:14:40 Bob Russell MV40
94 01:14:42 Stephen Cannons MV40
95 01:14:45 Michael Johnston SM
96 01:14:52 Dougal Darvill MV40
97 01:14:55 Ian Hughes Almost Athletes MV40
98 01:14:59 Paul House Nailsea Running Club MV40
99 01:15:00 Alex Alliston-Greiner Hogweed Trotters MV40
100 01:15:01 Peter Allen Corsham Running Club MV50
101 01:15:04 John Volanthen SM
102 01:15:08 Jonathan Simpkins Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SM
103 01:15:10 Phil Prescott Westbury Harriers SM
104 01:15:12 Nicholas Hitchings Malvern Joggers SM
105 01:15:15 Stuart Park SM
106 01:15:19 Paul Meyer Almost Athletes MV40
107 01:15:22 Tony Whitlock Eynsham Road Runners MV50
108 01:15:26 Patrick Seymour SM
109 01:15:32 Stephen Elverd Cirencester AC MV40
110 01:15:36 Allan Cox Corsham Running Club MV40
111 01:15:37 Mike Hopkins Westbury Harriers MV40
112 01:15:38 Neil Newman SM
113 01:15:41 Maria Powell Nailsea Running Club FV40
114 01:15:43 Rob Andrews Kingswood Tri MV40
115 01:15:45 Nigel Cox Avs Tri MV40
116 01:15:54 Bill Heenan SM
117 01:15:58 Iwein Dekoninck SM
118 01:16:07 Ray Maddock Hogweed Trotters MV60
119 01:16:09 Libby Lavis Brackla Harriers FV40
120 01:16:13 David Rowe Crewkerne Running Club SM
121 01:16:19 Paul Grabowski Army RC SM
122 01:16:20 Will Hillier Great Western Runners SM
123 01:16:20 James Hecel SM
124 01:16:21 Peter Greenlees Bitton Road Runners SM
125 01:16:32 Richard Brantingham SM
126 01:16:40 Christopher Fletcher Serpentine Running Club SM
127 01:16:41 Matthew Dumenil SM
128 01:16:42 Paul King Team Bath MV50
129 01:16:44 Gareth Lewis Chepstow Harriers MV40
130 01:16:45 Jamie Stockley Somer AC SM
131 01:16:52 Emma Bayliss Griffithstown Harriers SF
132 01:16:57 Bill Savage Chepstow Harriers MV50
133 01:16:59 Dan Holpin SM
134 01:17:00 Bela Ryle Bristol University SF
135 01:17:09 Mark Webley SM
136 01:17:14 Alex Williams Road Runners Club MV40
137 01:17:22 Clare Phillips Swansea Harriers SF
138 01:17:31 Ryan Cox Bitton Road Runners SM
139 01:17:33 Mike Gibbs Bitton Road Runners MV40
140 01:17:34 Mark Angove MV40
141 01:17:35 Richard Powell Hogweed Trotters MV40
142 01:17:36 Heather Williams Bristol University SF
143 01:17:43 Mark Cryer Swindon Striders SM
144 01:17:46 Graeme Donnan Les Croupiers MV50
145 01:17:47 Paul Cox Chippenham Harriers SM
146 01:17:50 Nigel Caton SM
147 01:17:51 Tim O'Sullivan Les Croupiers MV40
148 01:17:52 Russ Haines SM
149 01:17:57 Malcom Reeks Chepstow Harriers MV40
150 01:17:59 Mark Harris SM
151 01:18:00 Peter Strudwick Bristol SM
152 01:18:02 Gareth Creed Chepstow Harriers SM
153 01:18:05 Matthew Worlock Hogweed Trotters SM
154 01:18:15 Adam Loder Crewkerne Running Club MV40
155 01:18:17 Richard Bird London Heathside SM
156 01:18:21 Steve Cayzer Nailsea Running Club SM
157 01:18:21 Laura Crocker Nailsea Running Club SF
158 01:18:22 Christopher Gardnery Hogweed Trotters SM
159 01:18:22 Neil Banbury Bitton Road Runners SM
160 01:18:23 Richard Faroppa Chippenham Harriers SM
161 01:18:27 Trish Robson Westbury Harriers FV40
162 01:18:31 Mark Hutchinson Hogweed Trotters MV40
163 01:18:32 Laurence Palfreyman Bristol University SM
164 01:18:34 Pascal Van Oosten SF
165 01:18:36 John Curtis Hogweed Trotters MV50
166 01:18:39 Cyril Walters TROT St Clears MV60
167 01:18:47 Larry Mcgeary SM
168 01:18:47 R S Palmer Fell Runners Association MV40
169 01:18:52 Nigel Burford Hogweed Trotters MV40
170 01:18:57 Richard Davies SM
171 01:19:02 Nick Battersby Chepstow Harriers MV40
172 01:19:03 Phil Henley MV40
173 01:19:04 Richard Biggs SM
174 01:19:05 Gareth Howard Westbury Harriers SM
175 01:19:06 Ray Brigden City of Bath MV60
176 01:19:07 Bill Thompson MV50
177 01:19:08 Andy Creber Chepstow Harriers MV40
178 01:19:09 Helen Marshall University of Wales Aberystwyth SF
179 01:19:09 Mark Pillinger SM
180 01:19:15 Tim Fricker Somer AC MV40
181 01:19:17 Jim Gill Thornbury Running Club MV40
182 01:19:20 Selina Davies Thornbury Running Club SF
183 01:19:24 Dave Knopp Didcot Runners MV40
184 01:19:25 Angharad Mason SF
185 01:19:27 George Ind SM
186 01:19:28 Kevin Wright Chippenham Harriers MV40
187 01:19:31 Tim Haysom Portishead Running Club SM
188 01:19:33 Stuart Keeping MV40
189 01:19:34 Chris Martin Hogweed Trotters MV40
190 01:19:35 John Tushingham Swindon Harriers SM
191 01:19:36 Alex Devlin Tunbridge Wells Harriers SM
192 01:19:40 Andrew Kirby Great Western Runners MV50
193 01:19:42 Andrew Galsworthy MV40
194 01:19:52 Debbie Jones Chippenham Harriers SF
195 01:19:57 Adam Firks SM
196 01:19:58 Peter King MV40
197 01:20:00 Tim Westmacott SM
198 01:20:01 Ben Hughes Portishead Running Club SM
199 01:20:02 Rachel Samuel Malvern Joggers SF
200 01:20:07 Andrew Hindson MV40
201 01:20:10 Ashley Todd SM
202 01:20:11 Tony Greenwood MV40
203 01:20:12 Andrew Jordan SM
204 01:20:24 Carl Whiting SM
205 01:20:26 Jonathan Newby Nailsea Running Club SM
206 01:20:28 Christian Day SM
207 01:20:39 Andrew Bowerman SM
208 01:20:55 Russell Oldfield Nailsea Running Club MV40
209 01:20:57 Daniel Holland SM
210 01:20:58 Teri Thompson Black Pear Joggers FV40
211 01:21:00 Mark Willicott Almost Athletes SM
212 01:21:10 Collette Aubert SF
213 01:21:23 Pat Partridge Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls MV50
214 01:21:29 Ellie Vincent Corsham Running Club SF
215 01:21:31 Rob Edge MV40
216 01:21:32 James Prodger SM
217 01:21:33 Simon Williams SM
218 01:21:34 Melanie Bowen-Jones SF
219 01:21:34 Paul King MV40
220 01:21:35 Anthony Febry Hogweed Trotters MV40
221 01:21:51 Tom Agbabi MV40
222 01:21:52 Michael Payne Nailsea Running Club MV50
223 01:22:04 Mark Hughes SM
224 01:22:16 Thomas Worlock Hogweed Trotters MV50
225 01:22:17 Andrew Pointing MV40
226 01:22:17 Richard Fear SM
227 01:22:20 Peter Sleep Stragglers MV40
228 01:22:20 Ian Nash MV40
229 01:22:23 David Pye Amazing Feet RC MV50
230 01:22:25 Martin Kelfer MV40
231 01:22:28 Victoria Lomax City of Edinburgh AC SF
232 01:22:30 Richard Curtis Chippenham Harriers SM
233 01:22:33 Richard Newhouse Headington Road SM
234 01:22:36 Sam Mellor Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SM
235 01:22:47 Steve Roode Malvern Joggers MV40
236 01:22:58 Michael Hanbrey MV40
237 01:22:59 Ben Hutley Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SM
238 01:23:02 Evan Stanley Almost Athletes MV40
239 01:23:04 Frank Brady Nailsea Running Club MV50
240 01:23:08 Colin Welch Nailsea Running Club MV40
241 01:23:11 Yvonne Cox FV40
242 01:23:12 Rebecca Key SF
243 01:23:13 Claire Skinner Almost Athletes SF
244 01:23:16 Steven Adams Almost Athletes MV40
245 01:23:19 Stephen Egan Bitton Road Runners MV40
246 01:23:24 Michael Butcher Team Bath MV50
247 01:23:25 Jenna Curtis Bitton Road Runners SF
248 01:23:26 Jane Staite Telford Harriers FV40
249 01:23:29 Darren Hobbs Hogweed Trotters SM
250 01:23:30 Tracey Baker Egdon Heath Harriers FV40
251 01:23:33 Patrick Winstone Town & Country Harriers MV40
252 01:23:36 Andrew Cambell Stroud & District AC MV50
253 01:23:38 Ian Payne SM
254 01:23:39 Ed Clark SM
255 01:23:45 Matt Reid Almost Athletes SM
256 01:23:48 Lee Purdom SM
257 01:23:51 Helen Duffield Chepstow Harriers SF
258 01:23:56 Annie Bamber SF
259 01:23:57 Gary Weeks MV40
260 01:24:00 Christopher Collins MV40
261 01:24:06 James Fanfield SM
262 01:24:11 Pat Curtis Hogweed Trotters FV50
263 01:24:13 Kevin Hudson Weston AC MV40
264 01:24:17 Tim Farmery MV40
265 01:24:22 Alan Robinson Telford Harriers MV40
266 01:24:27 Shaun Mclaren MV40
267 01:24:27 Brian Seymour MV40
268 01:24:29 Stuart Davison SM
269 01:24:29 Philip Bakker MV40
270 01:24:30 Matthew Barber Westbury Harriers MV40
271 01:24:31 Piers Clascoine Great Western Runners MV40
272 01:24:33 Jackie Bradshaw SF
273 01:24:35 Joanne Russ Thornbury Running Club SF
274 01:24:35 Christopher Carleton Hogweed Trotters MV40
275 01:24:36 Phillip Edwards SM
276 01:24:38 Steve Scannell SM
277 01:24:39 Ralph Underwood Weston AC MV40
278 01:24:42 Gavin Paskin Black Pear Joggers MV40
279 01:24:52 Sophie Voller Westbury Harriers SF
280 01:24:53 Mark Warburton SM
281 01:25:00 Simon Nash SM
282 01:25:01 Ed Stevens Hogweed Trotters SM
283 01:25:11 Adrian Baker SM
284 01:25:24 Mark Unsworth San Domenico RRC MV40
285 01:25:24 Peter Lymer Droitwich AC MV40
286 01:25:24 Simon Machin SM
287 01:25:24 Steven Hanna Town & Country Harriers SM
288 01:25:28 Mark Draper SM
289 01:25:29 David Telfer Calne Road Runners MV50
290 01:25:30 Edd Gould Westbury Harriers SM
291 01:25:32 Sue Brigden City of Bath FV50
292 01:25:47 Jon Steadman Harlow Running Club SM
293 01:25:53 Karen Littlechild Corsham Running Club SF
294 01:25:55 Phil Protheroe Brackla Harriers SM
295 01:25:57 Michael Dawe SM
296 01:26:00 Matthew Baker SM
297 01:26:01 Mike Jones SM
298 01:26:05 Simon Tinling City of Bath SM
299 01:26:07 Lee Hazeldine SM
300 01:26:08 Christhopher Smith Club Kyrena SM
301 01:26:08 Andrew Peggram SM
302 01:26:11 Robert Hume Almost Athletes MV40
303 01:26:14 Matthew Tingel SM
304 01:26:18 Robert Sheppard SM
305 01:26:28 Tricia Dennison Thetford AC FV40
306 01:26:34 Matthew Coomes SM
307 01:26:37 John Stokes SM
308 01:26:38 Alison Weeks Sole Sisters SF
309 01:26:39 John Voyez Corsham Running Club MV50
310 01:26:40 Anthony Jones Black Pear Joggers SM
311 01:26:49 Tom Wakefield SM
312 01:26:51 Peter Hughes MV50
313 01:26:52 Beth Garratt SF
314 01:26:52 Michael Martin MV50
315 01:26:54 Stuart Campbell SM
316 01:26:55 Tim Hapgood SM
317 01:26:56 John Perrett Hogweed Trotters MV40
318 01:26:56 Patrick Owen Black Pear Joggers MV40
319 01:26:58 Annabelle Volanthen FV40
320 01:27:00 Sarah Cooper Cirencester AC SF
321 01:27:01 Allan Coldicott Stratford AC MV50
322 01:27:03 David Scrutton MV40
323 01:27:04 Ian Barker Black Pear Joggers MV50
324 01:27:06 Ross Davidson Corsham Running Club SM
325 01:27:07 Terry Russell MV40
326 01:27:12 Andrew Ford Ledbury Harriers MV40
327 01:27:14 Craig Brown MV40
328 01:27:17 James Smith SM
329 01:27:20 Neil Isaac SM
330 01:27:21 John Sterry Chepstow Harriers MV40
331 01:27:35 Gregor Leggett Bitton Road Runners SM
332 01:27:37 Angela Bowerman FV40
333 01:27:43 Jen Woolfson Great Western Runners FV40
334 01:27:44 Oliver Smedley SM
335 01:27:46 Janet Constable Thornbury Running Club FV40
336 01:27:47 David Matthews MV40
337 01:27:50 Lee Masters Hogweed Trotters SM
338 01:27:52 Michael Furlong MV40
339 01:27:54 Bill Smith Hogweed Trotters MV60
340 01:27:55 Sarah Strange Chippenham Harriers SF
341 01:27:55 Nathan Gregory MV40
342 01:27:55 David Cliff FV40
343 01:27:56 Paul Humphries SM
344 01:27:59 David James SM
345 01:28:17 Allan Mccouig MV40
346 01:28:18 Jan Morris Chepstow Harriers SF
347 01:28:19 Phillip Howells Tewkesbury AC MV60
348 01:28:20 Paul Gudge MV40
349 01:28:20 Simon Botton SM
350 01:28:21 Simon Williams MV40
351 01:28:22 Sebastien Chevallot SM
352 01:28:30 Ed Fredenham SM
353 01:28:39 Sarah Pyke SF
354 01:28:43 Carine Faucher SF
355 01:28:53 James Orme SM
356 01:28:54 Michelle Auckland Northbrook SF
357 01:28:56 Nicholas Hogg SM
358 01:28:56 John Lowe Hogweed Trotters MV40
359 01:28:57 Ryan Clancy SM
360 01:29:05 Trudy Compton Cirencester AC FV40
361 01:29:06 Natalie Hurst SF
362 01:29:09 Tim Sluman Almost Athletes MV40
363 01:29:10 Andrew Vaughan SM
364 01:29:16 Janet Watson Falmouth Road Runners FV50
365 01:29:21 Graham Bazley MV40
366 01:29:22 Paul Clark MV50
367 01:29:23 Andy Teagle SM
368 01:29:24 Annette Giles Weston AC SF
369 01:29:24 Kim Huxtable Weston AC MV50
370 01:29:25 Neil Ward MV40
371 01:29:31 Paulden Roos Bath Amphibians SF
372 01:29:34 Pete Hallett SM
373 01:29:38 David Bethune Corsham Running Club SM
374 01:29:40 Ian Pople Cirencester AC MV50
375 01:29:43 Alistair Smith SM
376 01:29:52 Judy Mills Thornbury Running Club FV50
377 01:29:56 Neil Wolstencroft MV60
378 01:29:58 Nicola Lee-Browne Great Western Runners FV40
379 01:30:00 Richard Dewey SM
380 01:30:01 Jeremy Clothier Thornbury Running Club MV50
381 01:30:06 Richard French Swindon Harriers MV40
382 01:30:07 David Hope Hogweed Trotters SM
383 01:30:11 Carla Smart SF
384 01:30:14 Brian Saunders MV50
385 01:30:15 Tony Albon-Crough MV40
386 01:30:18 Christopher Wadey Chard Road Runners SM
387 01:30:19 Maria Wadey Chard Road Runners SF
388 01:30:20 Jo Bradley Team Bath SF
389 01:30:21 Mark Lucas MV40
390 01:30:22 Teresa Roberts FV40
391 01:30:22 Stephen Pinker Hogweed Trotters MV40
392 01:30:23 Wayne Frewen Brackla Harriers MV40
393 01:30:25 Andrea Starritt Brackla Harriers FV40
394 01:30:26 Charlotte Johns Brackla Harriers FV40
395 01:30:27 Andrew Bywater MV40
396 01:30:28 Russell Everett MV40
397 01:30:29 Richard Waldron Cirencester AC MV60
398 01:30:30 Tony Duffin Almost Athletes MV50
399 01:30:33 Mark Peacock SM
400 01:30:34 Michael Anstey MV40
401 01:30:35 Penelope Rees TROT St Clears SF
402 01:30:47 George Colbourne Fry Club Joggers MV60
403 01:30:48 Paula Henderson Middlesborough AC FV40
404 01:30:54 Mark Priest MV40
405 01:30:54 Derek Baker MV40
406 01:30:57 Simon Read MV40
407 01:30:59 Sue Shacklock Black Pear Joggers SF
408 01:30:59 Shane Garrett SM
409 01:30:59 Mike Hanson MV40
410 01:31:00 Tristan Rhodes SM
411 01:31:02 Harriet Buckland SF
412 01:31:05 Duncan Cryer SM
413 01:31:07 Darhyl Davies Hogweed Trotters MV40
414 01:31:09 Dave Pennington MV40
415 01:31:14 Steve Bunce MV50
416 01:31:15 Linsey Dow Team Bath FV50
417 01:31:18 Andrew Merriman Chepstow Harriers SM
418 01:31:20 Steve Herridge SM
419 01:31:26 Cliff Larwood Telford Harriers MV40
420 01:31:28 Ronan Conlon Hogweed Trotters SM
421 01:31:30 Adrian Dyke MV40
422 01:31:33 Drew Stanley Black Pear Joggers MV40
423 01:31:33 Ben Johnson SM
424 01:31:34 Anthony Milne MV40
425 01:31:43 Fiona Mckendrick FV40
426 01:31:48 Hugh Mckendrick MV40
427 01:31:51 Martyn Fletcher Thornbury Running Club MV60
428 01:31:54 Mark Griffiths Team Bath MV40
429 01:31:57 Kaye Hall Hogweed Trotters FV40
430 01:32:01 Steve Lee MV40
431 01:32:02 Bob Cant MV40
432 01:32:03 Andrew Bond MV40
433 01:32:03 Robert Davis SM
434 01:32:03 Andrew Denney Mornington Chasers SM
435 01:32:04 Fergus Currie SM
436 01:32:04 Stephen Carpenter MV40
437 01:32:05 Alix Critchley SF
438 01:32:06 Danny Farndon UK Net Runners SM
439 01:32:07 Ian Tyrrell MV50
440 01:32:08 Malcolm Jones Brackla Harriers MV50
441 01:32:08 Matthew Simpkins Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SM
442 01:32:09 Alex Cave Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls SM
443 01:32:14 Dave Elliott Almost Athletes MV50
444 01:32:15 Geoff Partridge Royal Navy AC SM
445 01:32:16 Jon Willmott MV40
446 01:32:24 Edward Cane Almost Athletes FV40
447 01:32:28 Tom Lukehurst MV40
448 01:32:34 Martin Hicks MV50
449 01:32:41 Dr G Betts FV40
450 01:32:44 John Stanford MV40
451 01:32:47 David Suttill SM
452 01:32:48 Glyn Thomas MV40
453 01:32:49 Nick Denney SM
454 01:32:50 Martyn Bickerton MV50
455 01:32:59 Matt Connolly SM
456 01:33:02 Julianne Adams Almost Athletes FV40
457 01:33:08 Justin Greenaway SM
458 01:33:14 Mike Hodges TROT St Clears MV50
459 01:33:23 Andrew Gibbons Westbury Harriers MV40
460 01:33:24 Sarah Odell Stratford AC SF
461 01:33:25 Mark Winstone MV40
462 01:33:26 Steve Hill Penarth & Dinas MV40
463 01:33:27 Andy Wright SM
464 01:33:34 Karen Dudbridge SF
465 01:33:47 John Dring SM
466 01:33:52 Terry Newman Cheltenham MV40
467 01:33:53 Nathan Gregory MV40
468 01:33:56 Michael Davis SM
469 01:33:56 Alun Davies Westbury Harriers SM
470 01:34:04 John Precival Westbury Harriers FV50
471 01:34:09 Tomas Foulger SM
472 01:34:15 Justine Wiliams Bad Tri Club SF
473 01:34:16 John Patterson MV40
474 01:34:22 Bryan Hounsell SM
475 01:34:33 Kay Thompson Sole Sisters FV40
476 01:34:33 Vanessa Smith Westbury Harriers SF
477 01:34:44 Chris Birch TROT St Clears MV40
478 01:34:45 Helen Williams TROT St Clears FV40
479 01:34:49 Peter Albon-Crouch SM
480 01:34:56 Ian Halsall SM
481 01:34:58 James Almond SM
482 01:35:04 Marc Bostock Chedar Running Club SM
483 01:35:11 Nick Maynard Eynsham Road Runners SM
484 01:35:18 Andrew Kethro MV40
485 01:35:22 Stephen Albon-Crouch MV40
486 01:35:25 Geoff Beazer MV40
487 01:35:30 Paul Salmon Civil Service Runners & Riders SM
488 01:35:31 Steven Powell Bitton Road Runners MV40
489 01:35:44 Bob Crocker Nailsea Running Club MV40
490 01:35:46 Mark Caswell SM
491 01:35:47 Gary Sheppard Highworth Running Club MV40
492 01:35:47 Britta Sorensen Bad Tri Club SF
493 01:35:49 Mark Gardner MV40
494 01:35:52 Jonathan Waring MV40
495 01:35:52 Nick Matthews SM
496 01:35:53 John Billett Marlborough RC SM
497 01:35:54 Annabel Billett Swindon Striders SF
498 01:35:57 Darren Spiers SM
499 01:35:57 Leigh Nelmes SM
500 01:35:59 David Pepper SM
501 01:35:59 Gary Hamilton MV50
502 01:36:00 Richard Smith SM
503 01:36:02 Clifford Jones MV50
504 01:36:03 Andrew Miller SM
505 01:36:04 Rachael Vinvent Weston AC FV40
506 01:36:05 Shaun Herridge SM
507 01:36:07 Mark Jones MV40
508 01:36:10 Julian Shipp MV40
509 01:36:13 Tim Bundy Tavistock AC MV40
510 01:36:23 Thomas Johnson MV40
511 01:36:28 Helen Lovell Sole Sisters FV40
512 01:36:46 Ian Rogers SM
513 01:36:47 Hester Davies SF
514 01:36:48 Alison Larwood Telford Harriers SF
515 01:36:48 Jim Kirkland MV50
516 01:36:49 Kate Bryson FV40
517 01:36:50 David Morris Striders of Croydon SM
518 01:36:50 Mark Cook SM
519 01:36:51 Ian Day MV40
520 01:36:56 Joseph Hixson SM
521 01:37:04 Richard Fairs MV40
522 01:37:18 Chris Hawkins MV50
523 01:37:44 Robyn Woodman City of Bath SF
524 01:37:51 Sally Osmond FV40
525 01:37:54 Ruth Stewart Hogweed Trotters FV40
526 01:38:00 Suzanne Head SF
527 01:38:02 Steve Whitehead Black Pear Joggers MV40
528 01:38:09 Richard Maddock Somer AC SM
529 01:38:20 Ian Gibson Tynedale Harriers MV40
530 01:38:21 Ruth Williams SF
531 01:38:25 John Pattinson SM
532 01:38:28 Tim Marriott MV50
533 01:38:30 Sue Taylor Thornbury Running Club FV40
534 01:38:32 Stephen Manfield SM
535 01:38:32 Sian Stroud Chepstow Harriers FV40
536 01:38:36 Syd Wheeler Chepstow Harriers MV60
537 01:38:37 Carole Thomas FV40
538 01:38:46 Nick Martink SM
539 01:38:48 Martin Walsh SM
540 01:38:49 Lee Webber SM
541 01:38:50 Wlodek Prylinski MV50
542 01:38:51 Robert Smith Hogweed Trotters MV60
543 01:38:53 Tina Tiley Sole Sisters FV40
544 01:38:53 Darren Sporring SM
545 01:38:54 Elizabeth Ford Hogweed Trotters FV40
546 01:38:54 Sarah Tucker Westbury Harriers FV40
547 01:39:01 David Rogers SM
548 01:39:07 Andrew Gillespie SM
549 01:39:08 Leonard Charlton SM
550 01:39:10 Ken Brown Stroud & District AC MV60
551 01:39:11 Steve Howse MV40
552 01:39:14 Paul Buckley MV40
553 01:39:20 Barry Young Wye Valley Runners MV50
554 01:39:21 Jeremy Lowe MV60
555 01:39:22 Tony Booy SM
556 01:39:31 Kirstie Puckle SF
557 01:39:36 David Whalan Westbury Harriers MV40
558 01:39:37 Duncan Gough MV40
559 01:39:44 Mark Pengelly MV40
560 01:39:48 Phil Horne MV40
561 01:39:48 Gwyn Evans Wootton Road Runners MV40
562 01:39:49 Sasha Penfold SF
563 01:39:50 James Knowles MV40
564 01:39:52 Paul Rubbery SM
565 01:39:53 Matthew Maggs SM
566 01:39:54 Warren Cole SM
567 01:39:58 Clive Weldon MV40
568 01:39:59 Anthony Fairs SM
569 01:40:01 Paul Blake SM
570 01:40:01 Angela Martin Hogweed Trotters SF
571 01:40:07 Joel Dinnage Pewsey Vale RC SM
572 01:40:09 Joseph Mckenna SM
573 01:40:17 Nina Davies SF
574 01:40:23 Rachel Brown Stroud & District AC SF
575 01:40:32 Mark Howarth Horsham Joggers MV40
576 01:40:33 Dayton Little MV40
577 01:40:38 Gary Dowling Peel Road Runners MV40
578 01:40:39 Jacinta Keane SF
579 01:40:40 David Gaffney SM
580 01:40:45 Andy Wheeler Stragglers MV50
581 01:40:46 Mags Smith Corsham Running Club FV40
582 01:40:47 Emma Smart Nailsea Running Club FV40
583 01:40:52 Penny Greenwood Sole Sisters FV40
584 01:40:53 Andrew Bennett SM
585 01:40:53 Jon Ames SM
586 01:40:54 Nathan Beet SM
587 01:40:56 Catherine Fagg Nailsea Running Club FV50
588 01:40:57 Jane Rowcliffe Nailsea Running Club FV40
589 01:40:58 Peter Riley MV40
590 01:40:59 Martin Maggs SM
591 01:41:05 Scott Williamson SM
592 01:41:07 Leanne Ewing FV40
593 01:41:08 Lucinda Martin SF
594 01:41:08 Anthony Martin SM
595 01:41:09 Nicholas Brain SM
596 01:41:13 Jenny Mccalluy Hogweed Trotters FV50
597 01:41:15 Jonathan Bird Great Western Runners SM
598 01:41:17 Neil Paice SM
599 01:41:18 Stuart Wale SM
600 01:41:23 Neil Grove MV40
601 01:41:24 Nicola Rushton Hogweed Trotters SF
602 01:41:25 Alen Sparrow Plymouth MV50
603 01:41:27 Robert Barclay MV50
604 01:41:28 Mark Wiltshire MV40
605 01:41:29 Jennifer Butterfield SF
606 01:41:30 Geoff Twitchen MV40
607 01:41:31 Diana Hewport-Peace Corsham Running Club SF
608 01:41:31 Tina Dean FV40
609 01:41:33 Paul Dean MV40
610 01:41:38 Graham Beddis Almost Athletes MV50
611 01:41:41 April Andrews FV40
612 01:41:42 Jill Fitzgerald FV40
613 01:41:43 Dave Andrews Chepstow Harriers MV50
614 01:41:43 Kelly Hinton SF
615 01:41:45 Jane Bayliss Chepstow Harriers FV50
616 01:41:46 Julia Pomphrey SF
617 01:41:48 Lorraine Mothel FV40
618 01:41:48 Helen Bartram Portishead Running Club SF
619 01:41:48 Clare House Serpentine Running Club SF
620 01:41:52 Erica Wiltshire FV40
621 01:41:52 Christine Boites Griffithstown Harriers FV40
622 01:41:57 Julie Burchell Griffithstown Harriers SF
623 01:41:58 Pennie Sandall FV40
624 01:42:07 Jennefer Bliss SF
625 01:42:09 David Hemming SM
626 01:42:09 Matthew Pauling SM
627 01:42:15 Nicola Perrott Almost Athletes SF
628 01:42:16 Paul Mogan SM
629 01:42:23 Rosemary Fear Fry Club Joggers FV50
630 01:42:28 Richard Akers SM
631 01:42:28 Johnathon Wilson SM
632 01:42:31 Yvonne Rawlings SF
633 01:42:42 Darren Gillman Spa Striders SM
634 01:42:44 Verina Hall Hogweed Trotters SF
635 01:42:47 Nicholas Allen MV40
636 01:42:49 Jon Jordan MV40
637 01:42:51 Martin Workman Almost Athletes MV50
638 01:42:55 Beron Batchelor Stroud & District AC FV40
639 01:42:56 Lon Morgan TROT St Clears FV50
640 01:43:01 Phil Shearsmith Hardley Runners MV50
641 01:43:02 Rob Carter Portishead Running Club MV40
642 01:43:05 Christopher Nottage MV40
643 01:43:07 Becky Lane Stroud & District AC SF
644 01:43:12 Jenny Hill Cirencester AC FV40
645 01:43:12 Sandra Elphick Cirencester AC FV40
646 01:43:13 Bagshaw Richard MV40
647 01:43:14 Peter Clouting Chew Valley Harriers MV50
648 01:43:15 Anita Rummels SF
649 01:43:16 Stella Payne Nailsea Running Club FV40
650 01:43:17 Carl Hartley Almost Athletes MV40
651 01:43:17 Maria Denney Womens Running Netword SF
652 01:43:26 Alayne Mcgarry Stroud & District AC FV40
653 01:43:30 Mac Mcgarry Stroud & District AC MV40
654 01:43:31 Ruth Morgan Black Pear Joggers FV40
655 01:43:31 Neil Herron Black Pear Joggers MV40
656 01:43:33 Coral Abbey Hogweed Trotters FV40
657 01:43:33 Hayley Brock FV40
658 01:43:35 Steven Turner SM
659 01:43:36 Gary Drew MV40
660 01:43:41 Vicky Robinson Telford Harriers FV40
661 01:43:43 Darren Green Mumbles Milers SM
662 01:43:47 Jon Shacklock Black Pear Joggers SM
663 01:43:51 Gareth Smallcross Bitton Road Runners MV50
664 01:44:01 Anne Moffatt FV40
665 01:44:02 Alison Johnston Heanor RC FV40
666 01:44:03 Helen Ferrier SF
667 01:44:03 Mike Roberts MV50
668 01:44:06 Clive Wright MV50
669 01:44:07 Joanne White SF
670 01:44:07 Mark White SM
671 01:44:11 Yvonne Jonkman Corsham Running Club FV40
672 01:44:18 John Stepaniuk MV40
673 01:44:19 Samantha Boobier SF
674 01:44:19 Ian Salmon SM
675 01:44:20 Lorraine Mcmullen SF
676 01:44:23 Elizabeth Haigh Almost Athletes SF
677 01:44:32 Nicola Paice SF
678 01:44:33 Mike Vowles Horsham Joggers MV50
679 01:44:37 Craig Plowman SM
680 01:44:37 Carole Bishop Thornbury Running Club FV60
681 01:44:38 William Bretherton Hogweed Trotters MV50
682 01:44:40 Carl Johnson Newcastle AC SM
683 01:44:43 Andrew Kiff SM
684 01:44:45 Carl Trueman MV40
685 01:44:50 Richard Ford MV40
686 01:44:51 Chris Joyce SM
687 01:44:51 Ian Cross Hogweed Trotters MV50
688 01:44:53 Ruth Bailey Black Pear Joggers FV40
689 01:44:54 Louise Newman Cheltenham Harriers FV40
690 01:44:55 Sue Taylor Chard Road Runners FV40
691 01:44:55 Ian Trueman Stroud & District AC SM
692 01:45:01 John Francksen Thornbury Running Club MV40
693 01:45:04 Rachael King City of Bath FV40
694 01:45:09 Kate Hughes FV40
695 01:45:10 Jane Breen-Turner FV40
696 01:45:12 Lucien Campbell-Kemp Great Western Runners SM
697 01:45:13 George Todd SM
698 01:45:13 Sean Hutchinson Yate Tristars SM
699 01:45:13 Dirk Van Eeden Hogweed Trotters MV40
700 01:45:18 Mike Hill MV40
701 01:45:27 Lee Fedder MV40
702 01:45:31 Carolyn Kelly Team Bath SF
703 01:45:32 Richard Brooks SM
704 01:45:34 Richard Harries SM
705 01:45:37 Wendy Franklin FV40
706 01:45:41 Emma Mallon City of Bath SF
707 01:45:41 Susan Harris Black Pear Joggers FV40
708 01:45:47 Raymond Mardie Hogweed Trotters MV40
709 01:45:49 Ryan Parker SM
710 01:45:49 Kate Griffiths SF
711 01:45:50 Yvonne Watkins Falmouth Road Runners FV40
712 01:45:54 Abigail Hawman Almost Athletes SF
713 01:46:02 Amy Luxton SF
714 01:46:06 Lynne Haines Corsham Running Club FV40
715 01:46:12 Nick Collins SM
716 01:46:17 Ray Perriman MV40
717 01:46:21 Nick Wright SM
718 01:46:22 Paul Fawcett SM
719 01:46:35 Matthew Perriman SM
720 01:46:35 Elisabeth Battersby Chepstow Harriers FV50
721 01:46:36 Emma Powell Westbury Harriers SF
722 01:46:36 Ngaio Trueman Stroud & District AC SF
723 01:46:36 David Taylor Great Western Runners MV40
724 01:46:41 Julian Monaghan MV40
725 01:46:43 Jonathan Waring MV40
726 01:46:48 Kath Key Falmouth Road Runners FV40
727 01:46:49 Lee Elstone SM
728 01:46:51 Gary Sayers SM
729 01:46:53 Neil Smailes SM
730 01:46:55 Fiona Salmon FV40
731 01:47:05 Phil Mitchell MV40
732 01:47:12 Alexandra Taylor Club Kyrena SF
733 01:47:14 Chris Sims SM
734 01:47:15 Fay Bourton SF
735 01:47:17 Iwan Bourton SM
736 01:47:19 Nicola Bird Great Western Runners FV40
737 01:47:25 Mike Gudge MV50
738 01:47:28 Philip Thirkell MV40
739 01:47:34 Catherine Piggott SF
740 01:47:34 Lee Withers SM
741 01:47:35 Patrick Newman MV60
742 01:47:35 Hannah Markham SF
743 01:47:36 Andy Godfrey MV50
744 01:47:37 Jason Johnson SM
745 01:47:48 Sarah Robinson Hogweed Trotters SF
746 01:47:57 Zoe Harley Hogweed Trotters SF
747 01:47:59 Donna Conln Hogweed Trotters SF
748 01:48:00 Roberta Havers Chepstow Harriers SF
749 01:48:02 Ruth Green Womens Running Netword SF
750 01:48:07 Lorraine Symmonds MV40
751 01:48:23 Sandra Martindale SF
752 01:48:24 Adam Floyd SM
753 01:48:24 Brian Williams TROT St Clears MV50
754 01:48:24 Patricia Parsons Smartt - St Marys Calne FV40
755 01:48:25 Zoe Kelly Smartt - St Marys Calne SF
756 01:48:33 Simon Daniel SM
757 01:48:36 Laura Thom Westbury Harriers SF
758 01:48:36 Laura Whittaker SF
759 01:48:44 Julie-Ann Moore SF
760 01:48:54 David Mccunn MV40
761 01:48:55 Brian Stanford MV50
762 01:48:55 Mark Orzechowski SM
763 01:48:57 Carol Clift SF
764 01:48:57 Graham Bishop Thornbury Running Club MV60
765 01:48:58 Scott Levett SM
766 01:48:58 Charlotte Gray Womens Running Netword SF
767 01:48:59 Andrew Mchardy SM
768 01:49:00 Andrea Thompson-Taylor Hogweed Trotters FV40
769 01:49:01 Rebecca Febry Hogweed Trotters FV40
770 01:49:01 Richard Scantlebury MV40
771 01:49:04 Julie Boynes Hogweed Trotters SF
772 01:49:15 Colin Watkins Almost Athletes MV50
773 01:49:20 Diane Aldridge Corsham Running Club FV40
774 01:49:32 Paul Jones Mumbles Milers SM
775 01:49:33 Alyson Melhuish Bitton Road Runners FV40
776 01:49:47 Anne Draper Hogweed Trotters SF
777 01:49:49 Jackie Loader SM
778 01:49:59 Steve Templar MV40
779 01:50:10 Gail Mallett SF
780 01:50:21 Dominic Mercner SM
781 01:50:25 Ashley Vos MV40
782 01:50:26 Sue Ost Chepstow Harriers SF
783 01:50:31 Fiona Cumming Womens Running Club SF
784 01:50:37 Jane Dixon SF
785 01:50:47 James Dixon MV40
786 01:50:56 Celeste Carter Portishead Running Club SF
787 01:50:57 Simon Merrall SM
788 01:50:58 John Vrublevskis MV40
789 01:51:10 Stewart Harrison SM
790 01:51:14 Jon Childs SM
791 01:51:22 Steven Heary SM
792 01:51:22 Anne Simon FV40
793 01:51:43 Alex Ballard SM
794 01:51:46 Philip Hindley SM
795 01:51:52 Natalie Smith FV40
796 01:51:53 Jackie Evans Swindon Striders FV50
797 01:51:53 Daniel Nyham SM
798 01:51:54 Catherine Davies SF
799 01:51:54 Helen Pauling SF
800 01:51:54 Nicky Pennington SF
801 01:51:55 Robert Hawkins Westbury Harriers MV40
802 01:52:04 Stephen Harrington SM
803 01:52:09 Kenneth Smith SM
804 01:52:12 Sandra Smith SF
805 01:52:14 Mat Horsman SM
806 01:52:22 Mat Unwin SM
807 01:52:23 Steve Bailey MV40
808 01:52:34 David Mullins Hogweed Trotters MV50
809 01:52:53 Steve Preston SM
810 01:53:22 Guy Cowie Orpington Road Runners SM
811 01:53:23 Leanne Rogers SF
812 01:53:31 Hannah Ratnett Bitton Road Runners SF
813 01:53:32 Charalambos Antoniabes SM
814 01:53:33 Thaddeus Bowen SM
815 01:53:35 Katherine Douglas SF
816 01:53:37 Sally Jupp SF
817 01:53:39 Annette Whitchurch Bitton Road Runners FV50
818 01:54:06 Faye Loveridge SF
819 01:54:09 Marc Mccahill SM
820 01:54:10 Sue Hutchinson Hogweed Trotters FV40
821 01:54:10 Jane Thornton Westbury Harriers SF
822 01:54:11 Emma French Hogweed Trotters SF
823 01:54:16 Michael Bird Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC MV50
824 01:54:16 Julie Powis Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC MV40
825 01:54:17 Anthony Riley Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC MV50
826 01:54:19 Bill Powis Ripley Running Club MV50
827 01:54:19 Stephen Herring Bitton Road Runners MV50
828 01:54:23 Lesley Sterry Chepstow Harriers FV40
829 01:54:24 Karen Evans Frome FV40
830 01:54:25 Anthony Foreman Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC MV40
831 01:54:26 Paul Williams SM
832 01:54:27 Francis Bacon SM
833 01:54:27 Gail Beddis Almost Athletes FV50
834 01:54:28 Gary Moss MV40
835 01:54:28 Michelle Stone Bitton Road Runners SF
836 01:54:31 David Lewis Fry Club Joggers MV50
837 01:54:32 Sarah Smiles Brackla Harriers SM
838 01:54:33 Mike Ridout Brackla Harriers MV50
839 01:54:34 James Mortimer SM
840 01:54:35 Caroline Heal Bitton Road Runners SF
841 01:54:36 Sophie Stagg Sole Sisters SF
842 01:54:37 Liz Naude Sole Sisters SF
843 01:54:38 Sue Mansfield Bitton Road Runners FV40
844 01:54:41 Eleanor Cassell Black Pear Joggers SF
845 01:54:46 William Witter MV40
846 01:54:49 Mark O'Dwyer MV40
847 01:54:50 Denise Bridges Eynsham Road Runners SF
848 01:54:50 Pat Whitlock Eynsham Road Runners FV50
849 01:54:51 Katherine Bates Eynsham Road Runners FV40
850 01:54:52 Hildy Frenken Eynsham Road Runners FV50
851 01:54:56 Kate Williamson Eynsham Road Runners FV60
852 01:54:58 Jackie Bevan Dudley Ladies FV40
853 01:54:59 Susan Riddell Nailsea Running Club FV40
854 01:55:00 Tessa Connolly Nailsea Running Club SF
855 01:55:01 Dermot Mccann Nailsea Running Club MV40
856 01:55:02 Nick Brown MV40
857 01:55:02 Claire Waghorn FV40
858 01:55:03 Claire Middle SF
859 01:55:06 Rhian Davies Brackla Harriers SF
860 01:55:19 Jane Griffiths Brackla Harriers SF
861 01:55:19 Steven Bennett SM
862 01:55:27 Hayley Hodges Sole Sisters SF
863 01:55:28 Julie Gethring Womens Running Netword SF
864 01:55:31 Alan Gillespie MV60
865 01:55:32 Gill Elliss Chepstow Harriers FV40
866 01:55:33 Andrew Scrase MV40
867 01:55:35 Katherine Parry SF
868 01:55:38 Jane Hall Town & Country Harriers FV40
869 01:55:39 Melanie Smart Sole Sisters SF
870 01:56:02 Lynette Bonnick Hogweed Trotters FV40
871 01:56:12 Amanda Newhouse Oxford University Press SF
872 01:56:18 Jennifer Renney FV40
873 01:56:32 Michael Shaun MV40
874 01:56:35 Tim Woodman City of Bath SM
875 01:56:46 Clive Perry Salisbury ARC MV50
876 01:56:50 Craig Joyner SM
877 01:56:51 Ali Turner FV40
878 01:56:52 Glen Turner SM
879 01:56:53 Martin Dodd SM
880 01:56:56 Cienwen Rees Sole Sisters FV40
881 01:57:02 Elise Linger SF
882 01:57:02 Neil Bonnick Hogweed Trotters MV40
883 01:57:03 Lucy Nevitt SF
884 01:57:04 Neil Olive SM
885 01:57:08 Danny Connor SM
886 01:57:13 Amanda Swannell FV40
887 01:57:21 Anne Richards Nailsea Running Club FV50
888 01:57:22 Suzanne Mundy Hogweed Trotters FV40
889 01:57:23 Jane Gibson FV40
890 01:57:24 Mike Paige Fry Club Joggers MV50
891 01:57:27 David Sharp Corsham Running Club MV60
892 01:57:28 Dave Giles SM
893 01:57:34 Sarah Jones FV40
894 01:57:38 Patty Mitchell FV40
895 01:57:41 Emma Tilson Chester Tri Club FV40
896 01:57:43 Andy Greenhalgh SM
897 01:57:49 John Jackson SM
898 01:58:01 Nicki Brant Black Pear Joggers SF
899 01:58:15 Gay Grove Black Pear Joggers FV50
900 01:58:24 Joanne Hooper Black Pear Joggers SF
901 01:58:55 David Dutton SM
902 01:58:56 David Dutton MV50
903 01:58:57 Robert Baker MV50
904 01:59:07 Sarah Chambers SF
905 01:59:09 Perry Chambers MV40
906 01:59:09 Paul Angus Sole Sisters MV40
907 01:59:11 Lorraine Summerhayes Sole Sisters SF
908 01:59:12 Marie Preater SF
909 01:59:13 Mike Stephen SM
910 01:59:19 John Bennett MV60
911 01:59:21 Steve Williams SM
912 01:59:22 Jill Bendeaux FV50
913 01:59:24 Kate Bradford FV40
914 01:59:25 Mark Wilcox MV40
915 01:59:37 Elies Dekoninck SM
916 01:59:42 Roger Howell Penarty & Dinas MV60
917 01:59:43 Garrie Yvonne SF
918 01:59:58 Rachel Field SF
919 02:00:10 Mike Green Hogweed Trotters MV60
920 02:00:11 Julie Barlow Hogweed Trotters SF
921 02:00:19 John Milkins Bad Tri Club MV50
922 02:00:24 Wendy Jones Running Forever SF
923 02:00:26 Penny Crawley Sole Sisters FV40
924 02:00:28 Abi Kearsley SF
925 02:00:29 Debbie Stanley Black Pear Joggers FV40
926 02:00:34 Wendy Witton Brighton & Hove FV50
927 02:00:34 Victoria Rutter Black Pear Joggers SF
928 02:00:35 Martina Dudley Black Pear Joggers SF
929 02:01:09 Tracey Holborn Somer AC SF
930 02:01:10 Adrian Holborn Somer AC MV40
931 02:01:31 Derek Broderick MV40
932 02:01:46 Duncan Harley SM
933 02:02:14 Alison Rabbits Somer AC FV40
934 02:02:36 Tracey Hinton Womens Running Netword FV40
935 02:02:37 Jo Bagworth Almost Athletes SF
936 02:03:04 Jonathan Mcdermott SM
937 02:03:05 Simon Pay SM
938 02:03:16 Helen Ainsley FV40
939 02:03:29 Ian Templeton MV40
940 02:03:55 Richard Smith MV50
941 02:04:11 Desmond Rabbitts Somer AC MV40
942 02:04:12 Liz Mallen FV40
943 02:04:18 Jane Priborsky Corsham Running Club FV40
944 02:04:24 Jackie Fellows Dudley Ladies FV40
945 02:04:25 Sophie Evans SF
946 02:04:43 David Bamford SM
947 02:04:43 Shirley Lloyd Somer AC FV40
948 02:04:45 Serena Griffiths Hogweed Trotters FV40
949 02:04:47 Barrie Morgan Wye Valley Runners MV60
950 02:05:01 Patricia Seabrook Finch Coasters FV60
951 02:05:17 Adam Kent SM
952 02:05:27 Oliver Newport SM
953 02:05:32 Helen Newby SF
954 02:05:32 Kelly Perry Chippenham Harriers SF
955 02:05:34 Alison Faroppa Chippenham Harriers SF
956 02:05:49 Amanda Turner SF
957 02:05:54 Kirsty Willmott SF
958 02:05:56 Agii Hennesy SF
959 02:06:09 Emma Mckay SF
960 02:06:16 Pat Hall Hogweed Trotters MV50
961 02:06:23 Kathryn Pillinger Bitton Road Runners SF
962 02:06:27 Sharon Weldon Bournville Harriers FV40
963 02:06:28 Sarah Green Bitton Road Runners SF
964 02:06:41 Peter Tanner Great Western Runners MV40
965 02:06:41 Lawrence Glynn MV60
966 02:06:49 Janie Whitelaw FV40
967 02:06:54 Hannah Brunt SF
968 02:06:54 Beverley O'Dwyer SF
969 02:06:59 Fiona Judson Almost Athletes SF
970 02:07:02 Joanne Roberts SF
971 02:07:27 Simon O'Neil SM
972 02:07:28 Natalie Griffiths SF
973 02:07:43 Linda Jones Islwyn Running Club FV40
974 02:07:44 Ivonee Hoyer SF
975 02:07:54 Gillian Cox FV40
976 02:08:02 Jean Gobey FV50
977 02:08:42 Penny Nelmes SF
978 02:09:08 Laura Fletcher SF
979 02:09:09 Polly Broderick SF
980 02:09:18 Lynda Parsons FV40
981 02:09:34 Andrea Beetles SF
982 02:09:57 Michael O'Brien MV50
983 02:11:30 Alison O'Brien FV40
984 02:11:53 Clive Key MV50
985 02:11:54 Alison Sweeting FV40
986 02:12:15 Melissa Morris SF
987 02:12:16 Jo Batson SM
988 02:12:22 Kay Snotton Dudley Ladies SF
989 02:12:22 Jayne Morley Dudley Ladies FV40
990 02:13:47 Mekdes Blackwell FV40
991 02:13:47 Sue Shannon-Jones Womens Running Netword FV50
992 02:13:48 Sarah Le Butt FV40
993 02:13:54 Andy Green SM
994 02:13:54 Dwain White SM
995 02:15:41 Jonathan Weedon Swindon Harriers SM
996 02:15:53 Scott Garrett SM
997 02:15:54 Andrew Buchon SM
998 02:15:59 Joanne White SF
999 02:16:54 Alistair White MV40
1000 02:17:06 Vicky Ody Corsham Running Club SF
1001 02:17:54 Vince Lanciano SM
1002 02:17:56 Emma Read SF
1003 02:18:56 Amy Read SF
1004 02:18:57 Richard Beauchamp MV40
1005 02:19:11 Susanne Hulme SF
1006 02:21:40 Joan Gibson Bitton Road Runners FV50
1007 02:21:40 Jenny Wills Bitton Road Runners FV40
1008 02:24:51 Mark Wolf Hogweed Trotters MV40
1009 02:25:15 Neil Fox MV40
1010 02:25:16 Michael Cross SM
1011 02:25:16 Mark Hanson SM
1012 02:25:24 Rachel Powell SF
1013 02:25:42 Sarah Dando SF
1014 02:25:43 Deborah Powell SF