1 566 Michael Johnson Cardiff SM 15:14
2 605 Mark Jennings Cardiff SM 15:34
3 593 Martin Rees Neath M50 15:34
4 628 Nathaniel Lane Cardiff SM 15:45
5 536 Julian Baker Les Croupiers M35 15:49
6 553 Stephen Paterson San Domenico SM 15:51
7 603 Paul Richards Neath M40 15:53
8 574 Lee Aherne Club 69 M40 15:55
9 556 Peter Coles Pontypridd M45 15:59
10 543 Ian Withers unattached M20 16:12
11 506 Edward Takata Cardiff SM 16:13
12 521 Alex Donald Cardiff SM 16:19
13 517 Richard Bullen Les Croupiers M45 16:26
14 504 Chris Oxley Newport SM 16:29
15 518 Jason Scanlon Pontypridd M35 16:34
16 596 Nick Dukes Les Croupiers SM 16:35
17 540 Stuart Crees Les Croupiers SM 16:40
18 587 Tim Lewis Bridgend M35 16:42
19 626 Nick Frost Pontypridd M45 16:42
20 539 Phil George Les Croupiers SM 17:02
21 515 Matthew Parkes Bridgend SM 17:08
22 531 Phil Crane Neath M45 17:13
23 528 Peter Crane Neath M45 17:24
24 520 Steven Sheard Cardiff SM 17:28
25 511 Mick McGeoch Les Croupiers M50 17:29
26 600 Symon Murphy Pontypridd SM 17:32
27 578 Dave Headon  Les Croupiers M45 17:40
28 537 Richard Wilder Reading RR SM 17:41
29 542 Mick Tabor Les Croupiers M50 17:42
30 585 James Bainbridge unattached SM 18:01
31 561 John Daniel Harris Les Croupiers SM 18:02
32 563 Jay Ward San Domenico SM 18:09
33 604 Scott Howell Les Croupiers M45 18:14
34 508 Phil Meyler Pontypridd M50 18:16
35 550 Graham Moore San Domenico SM 18:21
36 617 Steve Brace Bridgend M45 18:23
37 538 Jerry Cleall-Harding Les Croupiers M50 18:26
38 621 Ian McDonald San Domenico M40 18:27
39 558 Craig Holland Pontypridd M40 18:30
40 591 Richard Self Les Croupiers M40 18:35
41 516 Alan Walton San Domenico M35 18:36
42 519 Leanne Fitzgerald Cardiff W17 18:36
43 546 Howard Carpenter Neath M50 18:38
44 529 David Crane unattached M45 18:39
45 597 David Proud Les Croupiers M35 18:40
46 541 Dave Hughes Bridgend M40 18:43
47 582 John O'Shea Les Croupiers M50 18:47
48 525 Chris Pristavec unattached SM 18:49
49 524 Mike Murphy Les Croupiers M50 18:52
50 575 Andrew Davies Pontypridd M40 19:01
51 530 Jeff Thomas Bridgend M40 19:02
52 622 Matt Hurford Les Croupiers SM 19:03
53 567 John Diffey Les Croupiers M40 19:04
54 544 Robert Evans Les Croupiers M50 19:08
55 583 Robert O'Shea unattached M17 19:14
56 527 Eurof Davies Les Croupiers M40 19:16
57 586 Marcus Coles Les Croupiers SM 19:19
58 620 Alun Evans unattached M40 19:21
59 618 Matthew Hooper Cardiff M17 19:22
60 554 Eirwyn Rees unattached M40 19:24
61 619 Glyn Sansom San Domenico M45 19:28
62 590 Alan Mann Les Croupiers M45 19:29
63 615 Neil Davies unattached SM 19:30
64 503 Julia Clarke Cardiff SW 19:31
65 513 Derek Rainbird Club 69 M50 19:35
66 595 John Plain Les Croupiers M55 19:37
67 501 Stuart Jones Penarth & Dinas SM 19:52
68 555 Tony Carzana Pegasus M60 19:53
69 502 Stuart McIlroy unattached M35 19:54
70 534 Richard Boon Les Croupiers M45 19:55
71 612 Lucy Kirby Cardiff SW 19:59
72 613 Kelly Morgan Pontypridd SW 20:04
73 589 Mike James unattached M40 20:05
74 549 Tim O'Sullivan Les Croupiers M45 20:12
75 588 Gerard Crispie Les Croupiers M45 20:14
76 594 Julie Scholey Les Croupiers W45 20:16
77 548 Jamie Seekings Penarth & Dinas SM 20:18
78 584 Robert Hector unattached M35 20:22
79 598 Dominic Shields San Domenico M40 20:27
80 609 Richard Sewell Les Croupiers M50 20:31
81 557 Michael Dix Les Croupiers M50 20:33
82 499 Cheryl Hugdell unattached SW 20:36
83 512 David Proffitt Newport M50 20:38
84 500 Aled Swain Pontypridd M15 20:43
85 592 Paul Davies unattached M35 20:44
86 629 Mark Unsworth San Domenico M45 20:46
87 571 Claire Beatty Les Croupiers SW 20:47
88 606 Barry Morgan Fairwater M35 20:55
89 532 Wendy Boon Les Croupiers W45 20:56
90 523 Steve Cray Penarth & Dinas M45 21:07
91 576 Lauren Regan Cardiff W17 21:12
92 610 Guy Watkins unattached M35 21:20
93 616 Anne Follan Pontypridd W35 21:29
94 522 Alan Jeffries Swansea M60 21:35
95 579 Neil Hendry Penarth & Dinas M50 21:46
96 568 John Cunnane 100km Association M55 21:49
97 505 Stephen Johnson unattached M45 21:57
98 623 Lloyd Morgan San Domenico SM 21:59
99 514 Alice Johnston Cardiff W17 22:02
100 559 Liz Ashton Les Croupiers SW 22:05
101 564 Emma Fox San Domenico SW 22:09
102 599 Fiona Davies Bridgend W50 22:12
103 602 Andreas Eisenbach unattached M40 22:25
104 535 Phil Bristow unattached M45 22:31
105 510 Andrew Sedgmond Les Croupiers M50 22:37
106 627 Stephen Williams Les Croupiers M50 22:55
107 611 Abyd Quinn-Aziz Penarth & Dinas M50 23:08
108 625 Frances Williams unattached W40 23:22
109 572 Ralph Davey Les Croupiers M50 23:30
110 547 Ian Warner unattached M45 23:33
111 552 Ceara Rice Newport W17 23:36
112 526 Tony Gore Pegasus M50 00:20
113 565 Hayley Furze unattached SW 00:28
114 630 Robert Phillips Pontypridd M40 00:37
115 577 Jon Goodall unattached SM 24:49
116 601 Matthew Davies unattached SM 24:50
117 581 Emma Ridgill Penarth & Dinas SW 24:58
118 580 Joanna Hendry Penarth & Dinas W35 25:04
119 509 Peter Regan unattached M45 25:08
120 545 Russell Pullen Neath M60 25:11
121 573 Shab Taha unattached SM 25:40
122 562 Nigel Ferrand unattached M50 25:43
123 614 Paula James Pontypridd W35 25:51
124 533 Tony Dorsett Les Croupiers M65 25:59
125 607 Tricia McFarlane Penarth & Dinas W45 26:07
126 608 Ann Davies Cardiff Tri W50 26:17
127 570 Olivia Holt San Domenico SW 26:21
128 551 Simon Hudd unattached M40 26:55
129 569 Marianne Burridge Fairwater W45 27:18
130 624 Elizabeth Morgan San Domenico SW 28:44