1 Stephen Paterson M San Domenico 01:14:05
2 Mike Feighan MV40 Exeter Harriers 01:16:11
3 Paul Mountford M Tipton Harriers 01:18:36
4 Steve Brookes M Tipton Harriers 01:18:51
5 Richie Richards MV40 Wye Valley RR 01:20:06
6 William Lloyd M Hereford Couriers 01:20:56
7 Andy Wire M U/A 01:22:02
8 John Pullen MV40 Wye Valley RR 01:22:27
9 Matt James M Hereford Couriers 01:22:31
10 Steven Poulton MV50 Kidderminster Stourport 01:22:34
11 Damien Williams MV40 Club 69 01:22:42
12 Matt Scriven M Mercia 01:24:22
13 David Williams MV45 Hereford Couriers 01:24:31
14 Peter Morton M U/A 01:24:55
15 Daman Jukes M Club 69 01:24:57
16 Nick Hooper MV40 Black Pear Joggers 01:25:58
17 Barry Wilson MV50 Ludlow Runners 01:25:35
18 Andy Maybury MV40 Black Pear Joggers 01:25:58
19 Luke Bradbury M Wye Valley Runners 01:26:08
20 Clem Clement MV45 Penarth & Dinas 01:27:13
21 Kevin Thorpe MV45 Army 01:27:16
22 Stewart Phillips MV45 U/A 01:27:23
23 Lorna Williams FV45 U/A 01:27:52
24 Christopher Shearwood MV40 U/A 01:27:58
25 Keith Thompson MV45 Islwyn RC 01:28:14
26 Paul Ashcroft M Red Lion Bobbington A B C 01:29:11
27 Vincent Playdon M Wye Valley Runners 01:29:12
28 Dave White M Hereford Tri 01:29:24
29 David Frost MV40 U/A 01:29:33
30 Andy Taylor M Hereford Tri 01:29:40
31 Richards Walsh M Malvern Joggers 01:29:43
32 Nathan Bradford M U/A 01:29:57
33 Howard Abel MV40 Ledbury Harriers 01:29:59
34 Ian Price MV55 Croft Ambrey 01:30:10
35 David George M U/A 01:30:18
36 Richard Gwiliam M U/A 01:30:32
37 Steve Herington MV55 Hereford Courier 01:30:40
38 Robert Davies MV60 Wye Valley 01:30:51
39 Adrian Norsworthy M U/A 01:30:56
40 Geoffrey Thomas M Hm Forces 01:31:37
41 Felix Leach M U/A 01:31:50
42 Russel Williams M Team Relentless 01:32:01
43 Ian Jones MV45 U/A 01:32:03
44 Peter Walters M Stourbridge RC 01:32:06
45 Stuart Morrish M Hereford Couriers 01:32:24
46 Darren Stevens M U/A 01:32:31
47 Richards George MV40 Wye Valley Runners 01:32:49
48 Nick Romans MV40 U/A 01:33:06
49 John Carnes M U/A 01:33:16
50 Shaun Thrower MV45 Wye Vallley RR 01:33:32
51 Paul Vicary M Army 01:33:35
52 Kerry Watters M U/A 01:33:48
53 Paul Bouston M Wye Valley Runner 01:34:09
54 Ruth Johnstone FV35 Malvern Joggers 01:34:22
55 J D Hylton M U/A 01:34:23
56 Ian Davies MV50 Builth RC 01:34:23
57 Les Bullock M U/A 01:34:30
57 Michael Chandler MV50 U/A 01:34:30
59 Mathew Taylor M Wye Valley Runners 01:34:39
60 Ashley Williams MV45 U/A 01:34:51
61 Dorian Hughes MV40 Club 69 01:34:52
62 Ian Jackson MV40 U/A 01:35:01
63 Sally Green FV35 U/A 01:35:08
64 Andrew Brown MV45 Severn AC 01:35:28
65 Malcolm Edward M Wye Valley RR 01:35:42
66 Daniel Blake M Army Tri Assoc 01:36:00
67 Simon Price MV40 U/A 01:36:09
68 Mark Classick MV45 U/A 01:36:42
69 Colin Cross M U/A 01:37:06
70 Peter Short MV50 U/A 01:37:14
71 Tim O’Sullivan MV45 Les Croupiers 01:37:25
72 Phillip Mills M U/A 01:37:36
73 Paul Saville M U/A 01:37:39
74 Sharon Neville F U/A 01:37:56
75 David Bradbury MV40 U/A 01:38:16
76 Jon Tetley M U/A 01:38:26
77 Sally Bliss FV35 Hereford Couriers 01:38:28
78 David Farthing M U/A 01:38:43
79 Kent Randall M Hereford Tri 01:38:51
80 Paul Lewis M Wye Valley Runners 01:38:53
81 Adrian Tulford M Selby Striders 01:39:01
82 Luke Williams M U/A 01:39:08
83 Kevin Barnes MV40 Hereford Couriers 01:39:22
84 Andrew Taylor M U/A 01:39:35
85 Mervyn Thomas MV55 Wye Valley Runners 01:39:40
85 Piers Faulkner M Serpentine 01:39:40
87 Marianne Gittoes F U/A 01:39:41
88 Piotr Hybiak M U/A 01:39:43
89 Steven Davies M U/A 01:40:20
90 Richard Scarcliff M U/A 01:40:26
91 Paul Davies MV40 U/A 01:40:35
92 Debbie Stenner F Hereford Tri Club 01:40:41
93 Sven Ojwang M U/A 01:40:58
94 Simon Watkins M U/A 01:40:59
95 Lucy Hawkins F U/A 01:41:04
96 Judith Park FV35 U/A 01:41:11
97 Lynne Park FV45 FODAC 01:41:17
98 Jacky Austin FV55 Club 69 01:41:28
99 Barry Young MV40 U/A 01:41:32
100 Richard Atkinson M U/A 01:41:34
101 Jonothan Smith M U/A 01:41:42
102 Jack Segust MU20 U/A 01:41:48
103 Matt Leathard M U/A 01:41:49
104 Daniel Keil M U/A 01:41:53
105 Steve New MV40 100 Marathon Club 01:41:58
106 Paul Turner MV40 U/A 01:42:06
107 Adam Lewis MV40 U/A 01:42:12
108 John Maddy MV40 Wye Valley RR 01:42:13
109 Isabel Jones F Wye Valley Runners 01:42:14
110 Richard Vanstone M U/A 01:42:15
111 Unknown Please Advise 01:42:21
112 Gary Gunner MV60 Croft Ambrey 01:42:28
113 Christopher Matthews M V50 U/A 01:42:41
114 Alex Look M Wye Walley 01:42:43
115 Robert Ford MVV50 Pontypridd Roadents 01:42:51
116 Alex Chapell M U/A 01:42:54
117 Peter Allen M U/A 01:42:55
118 Scott Badeley M U/A 01:43:05
119 Andy Morton MV45 RR Club 01:43:13
120 Alan Glazzard MV40 U/A 01:43:19
120 Ann Kerby Collins FV40 U/A 01:43:19
122 Ralph Lloyd MV45 Wye Valley Runners 01:43:24
123 Christopher Barker MV55 Malvern Joggers 01:43:32
124 Matt Allen M U/A 01:43:41
125 Lee Pritchard M U/A 01:44:04
125 Colin Wood MV40 U/A 01:44:04
127 Richard Dawe M U/A 01:44:13
128 Ceris Barnes FV40 U/A 01:44:15
129 Mark Worthng MV35 U/A 01:44:26
130 Philip Gladwin M Wolverhampton & Bilston 01:44:31
131 Jonathan Ward M U/A 01:44:33
132 Paul Gillard MV45 U/A 01:44:41
133 Andrew Payne MV45 U/A 01:45:05
134 Paul Robert Griffee MV40 U/A 01:45:09
135 Kate Hunt F Wye Valley RR 01:45:18
136 Richard Clarke MV40 U/A 01:45:22
137 Lisa Quinn F Hereford Couriers 01:45:23
138 Paul Mathews MV45 U/A 01:45:25
139 Lucy Prosser FV35 Malvern Joggers 01:45:32
140 Matt Hatcher M U/A 01:45:35
141 Dale Harrison M V40 U/A 01:46:08
142 Mathew Sim M U/A 01:46:13
143 Jenny Papworth FV35 Hereford Tri 01:46:21
144 Tim Noller M U/A 01:46:23
145 Bernie Monk MV60 Club 69 01:46:32
145 Mark Bates MV45 Black Pear Joggers 01:46:32
147 Keith Ramone M U/A 01:46:42
148 David Scholefield M Lebury Harriers 01:46:50
148 Sam Scholefield M U/A 01:46:50
150 Keith Verheyden MV45 U/A 01:46:57
151 Jane Goodwin F V35 U/A 01:47:01
151 Vanessa England FV40 Forest Of Dean Athletics 01:47:01
153 Colin Davies MV40 U/A 01:47:04
154 Richard Phillips MV70 Chetenham Harriers 01:47:19
155 Steven Saville MV40 U/A 01:47:41
156 Jason Smith M Wye Valley Runners 01:47:49
157 Paul Deveraux M U/A 01:47:56
158 Robert Barker MV50 U/A 01:47:57
159 David Morris M U/A 01:48:03
160 Ian Christy M U/A 01:48:09
161 Sally Daw FV40 Team Sludge Racing 01:48:12
162 Lynne Parker F Fye Valley Runners 01:48:13
163 Deborah Doherty F U/A 01:48:14
164 Hanna Vicary F Mye Valley Runners 01:48:15
165 Laurence Smith MV55 U/A 01:48:16
166 Jeremy Bolwell MV40 Ludlow 01:48:17
167 Dominic White M U/A 01:48:19
168 Nigel Highfield MV40 U/A 01:48:26
169 Phillip Brace MV40 U/A 01:48:38
170 Martin Makenna MV55 Gloucester Athletic 01:48:44
171 Peter Ramsey M U/A 01:48:57
172 Gill Bullock FV35 U/A 01:48:59
173 Jan Greene FV35 Hereford AC 01:49:22
174 K Williams FV50 U/A 01:49:25
175 James Handyside M U/A 01:49:39
176 Colin Pilot MV40 U/A 01:49:43
177 Richard Wall MV45 Hereford Couriers 01:49:50
177 Simon Lawrence MV40 Hereford Couriers 01:49:50
179 James Lavell M U/A 01:49:51
180 Justin Beddoes M U/A 01:49:57
181 Clare Devereux F U/A 01:50:04
182 Jackie Green FV45 FODAC 01:50:17
183 Royston Toon MV55 Chepstow Harriers 01:50:35
184 Zoe Banfield F U/A 01:50:38
185 Keith Williams MV45 U/A 01:50:50
186 Catherine Williams F V35 ROSS 01:51:01
187 Kate Cameron FV35 U/A 01:51:11
188 Mohit Parmar M U/A 01:51:15
189 Patrick Moss M U/A 01:51:16
190 Mathew Morris M U/A 01:51:17
191 Craig Ellis M U/A 01:51:21
192 Ian Jones M U/A 01:51:23
193 Gareth Mussell M U/A 01:51:25
194 Mark Prior M U/A 01:51:27
194 H Jones M U/A 01:51:27
196 Adrian Eddy MV40 Wye Valley Runners 01:51:36
197 Simon Evans MV40 U/A 01:51:51
198 Margrett Monk FV55 Club 69 01:52:08
198 Lucy Head F U/A 01:52:08
198 Steven Head MV50 Border Harriers 01:52:08
201 Sean Lee MV40 U/A 01:52:18
202 Julie Caseley FV45 Malvern Joggers 01:52:28
203 Gail Colley FV49 Wye Valley Runners 01:52:39
204 Alister Walsh MV40 U/A 01:52:39
205 Steve Powell M U/A 01:53:06
206 Mark Wixey M U/A 01:53:14
207 Alison Holmes FV35 Wye Valley Runners 01:53:18
208 Michael Fowler MV60 Wye Valley Runners 01:53:27
209 Matthew Davies M U/A 01:53:29
210 Clare Alford F U/A 01:53:29
211 David Burd M U/A 01:53:51
212 Julie Smith FV40 U/A 01:53:58
213 Colin Smith MV45 U/A 01:54:21
214 David Cameron MV40 Wye Valley Runners 01:54:26
215 Tony Milne M40 U/A 01:54:30
216 Alexia Hereford F U/A 01:54:31
216 Michael Dudley M U/A 01:54.3
218 Matt James M U/A 01:54:35
219 Graham Tyler MV40 U/A 01:54:42
220 Jamie Griffiths M U/A 01:54:43
221 Shane Powell MV40 U/A 01:54:44
222 Karl Hastings MV40 U/A 01:54:56
223 Chris Ford M U/A 01:54:58
224 John Brook MV60 Worcester AC 01:55:05
225 Stephen Thomas M U/A 01:55:49
226 Martin Dear MV50 U/A 01:56:00
227 Michael Newton MV40 U/A 01:56:01
228 Jon Lloyd M U/A 01:56:09
229 Dean Cutter M U/A 01:56:16
230 Yvonne Greene FV40 U/A 01:56:41
231 Dennis Philpotts MV45 U/A 01:56:48
232 Phil Taylor M U/A 01:57:07
233 Stephen Proseer MV45 U/A 01:57:12
234 Sandra Brown FV45 Severn AC 01:57:20
234 Simon Barton MV40 U/A 01:57:26
236 Martin Pearce M U/A 01:57:41
237 Denise Fitzgerald FV45 U/A 01:57:48
238 Phil Avery M U/A 01:57:49
239 Graham Latham MV50 U/A 01:58:05
240 Christina Moreton F Prison Service Striders 01:58:10
241 Peter Knight M Wye Valley Runners 01:58:18
241 Joanna Newman F Wye Valley Runners 01:58:18
243 Jim Ball M U/A 01:58:41
244 Laurette Hughes F U/A 01:58:46
245 Gareth Williams MV40 ROSS 01:58:54
246 Charlotte Stockley F U/A 01:58:57
246 Wayne Harrison MV45 U/A 01:58:57
248 Daniel Morris M U/A 01:59:00
249 Janice Clement FV45 Penarth & Dinas 01:59:05
250 Valerie Brown FV60 U/A 01:59:11
251 Shaun Chambers M U/A 01:59:36
252 Colin Haymonds M U/A 01:59:39
253 Christine Motteram FV60 Wye Valley RR 01:59:44
254 Les Allen MV50 Civil Service Sport 02:00:19
254 Moray Mackintosh MV50 U/A 02:00:19
256 Will Salter M U/A 02:00:27
257 Robyn Dent F U/A 02:00:36
259 Tom Mathias MV50 U/A 02:00:44
260 Valerie Olszenska F Wye Valley Runners 02:00:48
261 Laura Doheny FV45 U/A 02:01:00
262 Fabio Micarell M U/A 02:01:08
263 Pamela Suter F U/A 02:01:24
264 Tracey Middlemiss F U/A 02:01:36
265 Ben Hardinge M U/A 02:01:54
266 Jonathan Mayglothling M U/A 02:02:01
267 David Brand M U/A 02:02:16
268 Dale Evans M U/A 02:02:28
269 Alan Gilespie MV60 U/A 02:02:44
269 Andrew Gilespie M U/A 02:02:44
271 Rose Thomas FV55 Spa Tans 02:02:56
272 Simon Nickols MV55 U/A 02:03:11
273 Guy Jenkins MV45 U/A 02:03:13
274 Douglas Turner MV65 U/A 02:03:15
275 Peter Vallely MV45 U/A 02:03:32
275 Lisa Hassam FV35 U/A 02:03:32
277 Wendy Nicholson FV45 U/A 02:04:05
278 Liese Brady FV35 U/A 02:04:06
279 Andrew Thonpson MV45 U/A 02:04:09
280 Chris Adams MV45 U/A 02:04:37
281 Sally Worthing FV35 U/A 02:04:37
282 Paul Lewis MV50 U/A 02:04:50
283 Amanda Barker F U/A 02:04:51
284 Alex Henshall M U/A 02:04:52
285 Robert Coleman MV50 U/A 02:05:04
286 Pauline Teague FV40 Wye Valley Runners 02:05:18
287 Paul Davies M U/A 02:05:55
288 Julie Schofield FV35 U/A 02:06:04
289 Tim Dugmore MV40 U/A 02:06:06
289 Ken Vale M;V50 U/A 02:06:06
291 Scott Miles M U/A 02:06:08
292 Zoe Kaye FU20 Wye Valley RR 02:06:10
293 Fiona Price FV35 U/A 02:06:13
294 Faye Hyde FV35 U/A 02:06:18
295 Shaun O’Toole M U/A 02:06:44
296 Anne Marie Kirk FV35 U/A 02:06:48
297 Adrian Davis MV40 U/A 02:07:17
298 Glyn Jones MV40 Hereford Couriers 02:07:27
299 Neill Peabody MV50 U/A 02:07:58
300 Coleene Tudor FV65 U/A 02:08:20
301 Richard Hutcheon MV60 U/A 02:08:39
302 Carl Garbett M ROSS 02:09:06
303 Nicholas Jones M U/A 02:09:25
304 Hannah Milde F U/A 02:09:33
304 Sophie Wright F U/A 02:09:33
306 Peter McClellan MV50 U/A 02:09:54
306 Alexandra McClellan F U/A 02:09:54
308 Graham Singer MV50 U/A 02:10:15
309 Ian Rumsey M U/A 02:10:21
310 Sally Powell FV35 U/A 02:10:29
311 Gloria Williams FV55 U/A 02:10:41
312 Karen Macklin FV35 U/A 02:11:02
313 Lara Bryant FV35 U/A 02:11:03
314 Chris Lewis M Wye Valley Runners 02:11:04
314 Jason Harris M U/A 02:11:04
316 Claire Nicholas F;V50 Ledbury Harriers 02:11:13
317 Jordanna Channings F U/A 02:11:45
318 David Griffiths MV45 U/A 02:11:47
319 Margaret MacLeod FV50 U/A 02:11:55
320 Martyn Barnes MV40 U/A 02:12:12
321 Paul Harris M U/A 02:12:21
322 Catherine Gardner F Ledbury Harriers 02:12:25
323 Lorna Toon FV55 Chepstow Harriers 02:12:34
324 Stephen Turner MV45 Wye Valley Runners 02:12:47
325 Andrew Butterfill MV55 U/A 02:12:52
325 Adrian Parry MV55 U/A 02:12:52
327 John Read Smith MV40 U/A 02:12:56
328 Paul Anderson FV40 U/A 02:12:57
329 Andrew White MV40 U/A 02:13:29
330 Philip Ashman MV45 U/A 02:13:33
331 Kev Hatherhill MV40 U/A 02:13:43
332 Amanda Penzer F U/A 02:14:10
332 Arthur Buchan MV50 U/A 02:14:10
334 Judith Slaney FV45 Wye Valley Runners 02:14:18
335 Louise Lewis F U/A 02:14:20
336 Arron Brown M U/A 02:14:33
337 Sarah Connelly F U/A 2:14;59
338 Melanie Ganderton F U/A 02:15:39
339 Susan Kirbey FV35 Ludlow Runners 02:15:58
340 Catherine Llewellyn FV40 Merthyr RRC 02:16:05
341 Louise Lenz F Wye Valley Runners 02:16:07
342 Mara Cadman Davies FV50 U/A 02:16:07
343 Ruth Hanney FV40 U/A 02:16:51
344 Cheri Bradford F U/A 02:17:15
345 Mark Cowley M U/A 02:17:33
346 Marian Mathias FV50 U/A 02:18:09
347 Helen Smith FV40 U/A 02:18:50
348 Katharine Davies F Wye Valley Runners 02:19:01
349 Adam Haywood M U/A 02:20:26
350 Ria Melmoth F U/A 02:20:29
351 Steve Kinsella M U/A 02:20:36
351 Ruth Kinsella F U/A 02:20:36
353 Neil Farmer MV55 U/A 02:20:55
354 Victoria Avery FV35 U/A 02:21:45
355 John Graham MV45 U/A 02:23:10
356 Jonathan Walker M U/A 02:23:49
357 Barry Williams M U/A 02:23:51
358 Adrian Watts M U/A 02:24:49
359 Becky Watts F U/A 02:24:50
360 Sonja Copestake FV35 U/A 02:25:04
361 Hannah Hall F U/A 02:25:54
362 Tom Rose MV55 U/A 02:25:58
363 Ann Marie Fox FV40 U/A 02:26:03
364 Martin Harber MV50 U/A 02:26:42
365 Albert Pitcher MV45 Relentless C L C 02:27:06
365 Phill Hagger MU20 U/A 02:27:06
367 Stephanie Gammond F Wye Valley Runners 02:27:35
368 Rhiannon Northmore F U/A 02:27:45
369 Susan Gardner FV40 U/A 02:28:32
369 Maria Davies FV35 U/A 02:28:32
371 Andy Rowlands MV45 U/A 02:29:04
372 Diane Rowlands FV40 U/A 02:29:04
373 Marie Thomas F U/A 02:29:22
374 Linda Barton FV40 U/A 02:31:51
375 Allan Dixon MV40 U/A 02:32:55
376 Kirsty Morrison Bolwell F U/A 02:33:03
376 Elizabeth Howson F U/A 02:33:03
378 Hiliary Smith FV50 U/A 02:34:00
379 Elly Ingram F U/A 02:36:19
380 Joni Richardson F U/A 02:36:35
381 George Neave MV50 U/A 02:39:29
382 Sheena Forster FV40 U/A 02:40:40
383 Nicky Harrison F U/A 02:42:05
384 Simon Richardson MV55 U/A 02:44:03
384 Joe Whales M;V40 Roe Heath Runners 02:45:13
386 Saskie Van De Bilt FV35 U/A 2:45.:13
387 Terry White MV80 U/A 02:47:49
388 Pam Pountain FV50 U/A 02:51:13
389 Heather Gorringe FV40 U/A 02:52:15
390 Gemma Jones F U/A 02:59:05
390 Tony Jones MV50 U/A 2:59;05
392 Claire White FV35 U/A 3:09;00
393 Russell White MV40 U/A 03:09:00
393 Helen Forster F U/A 03:09:00
395 Matthew Lorentz M U/A 03:20:41
396 Tina Robertson FV40 U/A 03:29:38
396 Sharon Waldis FV40 U/A 03:29:38
398 Janet Rush FV45 U/A 3:30;10
398 Denise Nicholls FV45 U/A 3:30;10
398 Elaine Vine FV50 U/A 03:30:10
398 Tracey Young FV40 U/A 03:30:10
402 Katie Kinsey F U/A 03:37:36
402 Cassie Bufton F U/A 03:37:36
404 Anita Ward FV50 U/A 03:43:20
404 Kith Jade FV35 U/A 03:42:20
406 Kate Matthews F U/A 03:48:29