MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Document-Type: Workbook Content-Type: multipart/related; boundary="----=_NextPart_01C83365.5F6D9630" This document is a Single File Web Page, also known as a Web Archive file. If you are seeing this message, your browser or editor doesn't support Web Archive files. Please download a browser that supports Web Archive, such as Windows® Internet Explorer®. ------=_NextPart_01C83365.5F6D9630 Content-Location: file:///C:/0975BE4E/2007_CastleCombeChillyDuathlon.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii" <body> <p>This page uses frames, but your browser doesn't support them.</p> </body> ------=_NextPart_01C83365.5F6D9630 Content-Location: file:///C:/0975BE4E/2007_CastleCombeChillyDuathlon_files/stylesheet.css Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/css; charset="us-ascii" tr {mso-height-source:auto;} col {mso-width-source:auto;} br {mso-data-placement:same-cell;} .style0 {mso-number-format:General; text-align:general; vertical-align:bottom; white-space:nowrap; mso-rotate:0; mso-background-source:auto; mso-pattern:auto; color:black; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:none; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; border:none; mso-protection:locked visible; mso-style-name:Normal; mso-style-id:0;} td {mso-style-parent:style0; padding-top:1px; padding-right:1px; padding-left:1px; mso-ignore:padding; color:black; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:none; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; mso-number-format:General; text-align:general; vertical-align:bottom; border:none; mso-background-source:auto; mso-pattern:auto; mso-protection:locked visible; white-space:nowrap; mso-rotate:0;} .xl65 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:red; font-weight:700;} ------=_NextPart_01C83365.5F6D9630 Content-Location: file:///C:/0975BE4E/2007_CastleCombeChillyDuathlon_files/tabstrip.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"
 2007_Castle = Combe Chilly Duathl 
------=_NextPart_01C83365.5F6D9630 Content-Location: file:///C:/0975BE4E/2007_CastleCombeChillyDuathlon_files/sheet001.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"
pos  race number  Name  sex  Category  club run  bike  run total
1 794  AARON HARRIS  M  BUSA  University of Bath  00:10:13  00:21:34  00:11:07  00:42:54
2 605  Oli  MOTT  M  BUSA  Corus British Triathlon=  00:10:32  00:22:10  00:11:11  00:43:53
3 701  Daniel MCCARTHY  M  BUSA  University of Surrey  00:10:23  00:23:36  00:10:42  00:44:41
4 621  Lee RANKIN  M  30-39  DB Max Tri  00:10:50  00:23:01  00:11:18  00:45:09
5 531  Tom DAVEY  M  BUSA  Loughborough University=  00:10:47      00:45:20
6 750  Tom CURTIS  M  BUSA  Loughborough University=  00:11:10  00:23:40  00:11:08  00:45:58
7 543  Peter WHEDDON  M  50-59    00:11:44  00:22:26  00:11:56  00:46:06
8 754  Ross MACDONALD  M  BUSA  Swansea University  00:10:58  00:23:54  00:11:48  00:46:40
9 549  Alex FISHER  M  20-29  Thebigadventurestore.co= m  00:10:54      00:46:46
10 745  Simon RICHARDS  M  BUSA  Birmingham University  00:11:01      00:46:49
11 634  Andrew SHIPTON  M  30-39  Stroud Athletics Club  00:12:13  00:22:24  00:12:17  00:46:54
12 782  Rhodri BUFFETT  M  BUSA  University of Bath  00:10:56      00:47:16
13 770  Jack GRUNDY  M  BUSA  University of Bath  00:11:04  00:30:04  00:06:10  00:47:18
14 579  Niall SHANNON  M  BUSA  Birmingham University      00:12:39  00:47:25
15 781  Thomas STURDY  M  BUSA  Loughborough Students  00:11:18  00:24:33  00:12:05  00:47:56
16 758  Sam  HUGH  M  BUSA  Swansea University  00:11:21  00:24:10  00:12:40  00:48:11
17 581  Marius KWINT  M  40-49  Southampton Tri Club  00:11:28  00:24:59  00:11:45  00:48:12
18 780  Paul RYMAN  M  20-29    00:12:00  00:24:48  00:11:26  00:48:14
19 759  Tim BUTT  M  BUSA  Swansea University  00:11:24      00:48:14
20 696  Tony HAMSHAW  M  BUSA  Loughborough University=        00:48:19
21 610  Phil  PARSONS  M  30-39  DB Max Tri      00:12:17  00:48:34
22 736  Patrick THOMAS  M  BUSA  University of London      00:11:21  00:48:41
23 681  Nick DOWNING  M  BUSA  Birmingham University      00:12:03  00:48:45
24 724  James DEAN  M  BUSA  Loughborough University=  00:11:30  00:26:12  00:11:27  00:49:09
25 784  CHRIS STONE  M  40-49  BIDEFORD AC      00:12:35  00:50:20
26 674  Will REDMAN  T  am Male  Hogweed Tri Club        00:50:36
27 779  Paul  CLARK  M  BUSA  University Of Bath  00:12:20  00:25:22  00:12:57  00:50:39
28 570  David HOBBS  M  30-39  BAD Tri  00:12:25      00:50:48
29 764  Christoph PEISCHL  M  BUSA  Swansea University        00:50:50
30 509  Aaron BATES  M  30-39          00:50:52
31 760  Adam ATKINSON  M  BUSA  Swansea University      00:12:18  00:50:56
32 748  Liam ROBERTS  M  BUSA  Birmingham University  00:12:01  00:26:40  00:12:17  00:50:58
33 565  Edward HAWKINS  M  30-39  Wessex Wizards Triathlo= n Club  00:12:53  00:25:39  00:12:28  00:51:00
34 771  Ross MUIR  M  BUSA  University of Oxford  00:12:42      00:51:05
35 553  Robyn GOLDING  F  30-39  BADtri  00:12:16  00:26:37  00:12:16  00:51:09
36 656  Paul THOMAS  M  40-49  Abingdon AAC  00:12:25  00:25:55  00:12:54  00:51:14
37 644  John STODDART  M  BUSA  University of Bath  00:11:47  00:26:36  00:12:54  00:51:17
38 752  Phil  PARKES  M  BUSA  University of Bath        00:51:19
39 642  Robin SPACIE  M  BUSA  University of Oxford      00:12:03  00:51:21
40 516  Alastair BRUNTON  M  20-29  Clyde  00:12:28      00:51:24
41 589  Stuart MCGOWAN  M  50-59  Bike and Run  00:13:13  00:25:16  00:12:58  00:51:27
42 510  Craig BELLEW  M  BUSA  Bideford AC  00:11:52      00:51:30
43 687  Marc  SCRIVEN  M  40-49  Worcester Tri Club        00:51:33
44 554  Roddy GOSDEN  M  30-39  Tewkesbury Tri        00:51:36
45 632  Henry MARTIN  M  BUSA  University of Oxford  00:13:26  00:24:51  00:13:21  00:51:38
46 792  NIGEL ALDRIDGE  M  40-49          00:51:43
47 783  Tony BLACKBURN  M  30-39    00:12:30      00:51:51
48 747  Mark BROWN  M  BUSA  Birmingham University      00:13:58  00:52:21
49 700  Daniel WAREHAM  M  20-29  LFB  00:14:24  00:23:44  00:14:14  00:52:22
50 728  Ragavan JEYASINGHAM  M  BUSA  Birmingham University  00:12:08  00:27:41  00:12:33  00:52:22
51 657  Simon TIDMUS  M  30-39    00:13:38  00:23:56  00:14:53  00:52:27
52 757  Gareth PETTS  M  BUSA  Swansea University  00:12:06  00:27:39  00:12:44  00:52:29
53 601  Katy MOORE  F  BUSA  University of Oxford  00:12:07  00:27:49  00:12:34  00:52:30
54 560  James HART  M  30-39  DB Max Tri  00:11:56      00:52:38
55 556  Alastair HAMILTON  M  BUSA  University of Oxford  00:12:53  00:25:59  00:13:48  00:52:40
56 540  Andy DUTTON  M  30-39        00:14:47  00:52:44
57 795  TONY STRICKLAND  M  20-29  AJ WHEELERS      00:13:50  00:52:47
58 676  Paul WILLIAMS  M  40-49    00:13:12  00:26:35  00:13:01  00:52:48
59 751  John WHITTINGTON  M  BUSA  University of Bath  00:13:50  00:24:07  00:14:53  00:52:50
60 749  Abbey NORMAN  F  BUSA  Birmingham University  00:12:18  00:27:52  00:12:43  00:52:53
61 559  Alan HARRIS  M  30-39        00:12:50  00:52:54
62 537  Danielle STEWART  F  BUSA  Warwick University  00:12:48  00:27:27  00:12:45  00:53:00
63 611  Andrew PARSONS  M  40-49  AVS-TRI        00:53:01
64 583  Nick LEACH  M  BUSA  University of Oxford        00:53:04
65 567  Luke HENSMAN  M  20-29        00:12:09  00:53:11
66 772  Alex TOSH  M  20-29    00:13:03  00:27:19  00:12:55  00:53:17
67 777  Kenny BROWN  M  40-49  Avon Valley Runners  00:13:17  00:26:44  00:13:21  00:53:22
68 738  Tom DIETHE  M  BUSA  University of London  00:12:51  00:26:49  00:13:43  00:53:23
69 615  Richard POWELL  M  40-49  Hogweed Trotters  00:13:34      00:53:27
70 628  Dave ROWE  M  30-39    00:13:05      00:53:36
71 576  Geoff LOOMER  M  BUSA  University of Oxford      00:13:43  00:53:42
72 692  David GROVES  M  20-29    00:14:02  00:25:27  00:14:15  00:53:44
73 569  Adam HEWITT SMITH  M  BUSA  University of Oxford  00:13:23  00:26:41  00:13:51  00:53:55
74 799  ROSS WALKER  M  20-29    00:13:08  00:27:41  00:13:25  00:54:14
75 641  Tom SORSBY  M  20-29    00:13:15  00:26:53  00:14:19  00:54:27
76 773  Michael BREEN  M  BUSA  University of Bath        00:54:28
77 737  Robert FRENCH  M  BUSA  University of London      00:13:05  00:54:30
78 785  MARC HILL  M  40-49  TORBAY TRI  00:12:56  00:27:35  00:13:59  00:54:30
79 720  Charlotte CAUNT  F  BUSA  NUTS  00:13:58  00:27:12  00:13:24  00:54:34
80 671  Claire WELDON  F  20-29    00:14:13  00:26:52  00:13:40  00:54:45
81 769  Chloe RODHAM  F  BUSA  University of Bath  00:12:31    00:42:16  00:54:47
82 536  Luke DAVIES  M  30-39          00:54:50
83 538  Nicholas DUNCAN  M  30-39    00:13:50  00:27:30  00:13:32  00:54:52
84 699  Emily KENDRICK  F  BUSA  University of Bath  00:13:06  00:28:34  00:13:15  00:54:55
85 566  Mike HELEY  M  40-49    00:14:20  00:26:06  00:14:50  00:55:16
86 746  Stacie WELLSBURY  F  BUSA  Birmingham University  00:14:02  00:26:35  00:14:43  00:55:20
87 659  Andy TOPHAM  M  40-49    00:14:27  00:27:27  00:13:34  00:55:28
88 522  Neil CHAMBERLAIN  M  40-49  TRI UK  00:13:48  00:27:44  00:14:01  00:55:33
89 562  Tim HAVARD  M  30-39    00:14:31  00:27:48  00:13:33  00:55:52
90 693  Victoria PLUMMER  F  20-29        00:14:25  00:55:54
91 541  James EASTWOOD  M  20-29  Big Ring Racing Team  00:15:03  00:25:58  00:14:55  00:55:56
92 518  Ruth BURNETT  F  BUSA  University of Oxford      00:13:59  00:55:59
93 572  Martin HOLLIS  M  30-39        00:14:23  00:55:59
94 690  Mark SUSSEX  M  30-39  Bideford AC  00:34:33    00:13:28  00:56:01
95 586  Nigel LUMBER  M  30-39  Devizes Running Club  00:12:22  00:30:43  00:13:01  00:56:06
96 742  Alexia TRAFFORD  F  BUSA  University of London  00:13:29  00:28:55  00:13:52  00:56:16
97 550  Andrew FISHER  M  20-29        00:13:49  00:56:17
98 798  PETER WILLOWBY  M  60-69  Hogweed Tri Club      00:13:36  00:56:27
99 602  Lloyd MORG= AN  M  30-39  San Domeni= co RRC  00:14:02  00:27:22  00:15:12  00:56:36
100 727  Ryan HILL  M  BUSA  Birmingham University      00:12:21  00:56:38
101 545  Steve ELLIOTT  M  40-49    00:14:02      00:56:39
102 524  Adam CLOTHIER  M  30-39  Bitton Road Runners  00:14:05  00:28:49  00:13:57  00:56:51
103 604  Russell MORRIS  M  40-49    00:14:23  00:27:23  00:15:09  00:56:55
104 721  Adrian GIBBS  M  30-39    00:14:43  00:27:25  00:14:49  00:56:57
105 661  Lizzie WRAITH  F  BUSA  University of Bath      00:14:43  00:56:57
106 649  Chris TAMS  M  BUSA  University of Bath  00:13:41      00:57:10
107 683  Ian ROWLAND  M  40-49  Hogweed Trotters  00:15:15  00:26:37  00:15:20  00:57:12
108 651  Dan TABERNER  M  20-29    00:14:02  00:28:59  00:14:16  00:57:17
109 593  ANDREW ELLIS  T  am MALE  Team Rioja  00:13:39  00:30:27  00:13:14  00:57:20
110 633  Alex SHIPP  M  40-49  Bath Amphibians  00:14:47  00:26:39  00:15:56  00:57:22
111 664  Pascal VAN OOSTEN  M  30-39    00:14:02  00:27:38  00:15:46  00:57:26
112 790  BEN CLARKE  M  20-29    00:14:41  00:27:55  00:14:50  00:57:26
113 623  Jarrod RICHARDS  M  20-29        00:15:07  00:57:40
114 646  Chris MILLARD  T  am Male  Wooly Rocks  00:13:46  00:30:34  00:13:32  00:57:52
115 670  Matthew WEBB  M  30-39    00:16:34  00:26:52  00:14:26  00:57:52
116 568  Kathy HEWITT SMITH  F  BUSA  University of Oxford  00:14:08      00:57:56
117 636  Thomas  SIMCHAK  M  BUSA  University of Oxford  00:15:31  00:25:50  00:16:35  00:57:56
118 669  Colin WATTS  M  40-49  Chippenham Wheelers  00:14:29    00:43:59  00:58:28
119 688  Mark TAYLOR  M  40-49  Worcester Tri Club  00:15:56  00:27:33  00:15:07  00:58:36
120 733  Paul WILLS  M  30-39    00:14:02  00:28:12  00:16:24  00:58:38
121 585  Leighton JAMES  M  30-39    00:13:22  00:31:03  00:14:19  00:58:44
122 796  KEVIN MCINTOSH  M  20-29  Chippenham Wheelers        00:58:44
123 791  PHILLIP HARTLAND  M  20-29  WeSTBURY HARRIERS  00:14:16  00:29:16  00:15:18  00:58:50
124 635  Nigel SHIRES  M  40-49        00:16:15  00:58:55
125 587  Steve MACDONALD  M  40-49  BadTri      00:14:04  00:58:58
126 789  A WALKER  M  20-29    00:13:54  00:29:19  00:15:52  00:59:05
127 667  Neil WALKER  M  40-49    00:15:20  00:27:44  00:16:10  00:59:14
128 580  Adam KNIGHT  M  30-39        00:14:25  00:59:26
129 712  Martin GOWANS  M  BUSA  NUTS  00:13:42  00:30:19  00:15:39  00:59:40
130 706  Jonathan WARING  M  40-49    00:15:11  00:28:40  00:16:00  00:59:51
131 697  Stephen CONLAN  M  30-39    00:16:34  00:28:02  00:15:17  00:59:53
132 778  Sara  BARTLETT  T  am Mixed    00:16:16  00:27:26  00:16:20  01:00:02
133 577  Simon JENKINS  M  40-49  BAD Tri  00:16:08  00:27:40  00:16:26  01:00:14
134 776  Graham MACDONALD  M  50-59  North Devon Wheelers  00:15:39  00:28:53  00:15:43  01:00:15
135 755  Michael LEWIS  M  BUSA  Swansea University  00:13:55  00:30:25  00:16:12  01:00:32
136 592  David ANDREWS  T  am Mixed  Andrews & Atkinson<= /td>  00:15:28  00:30:26  00:14:51  01:00:45
137 544  Donna ELLIOTT  F  40-49    00:15:34  00:28:51  00:16:33  01:00:58
138 787  BEN MASON  M  16-19  AT TRI  00:14:52  00:29:55  00:16:16  01:01:03
139 630  Andy SAMPSON  M  30-39    00:14:18  00:31:00  00:15:49  01:01:07
140 705  Peter SKELTON  M  30-39        00:15:51  01:01:11
141 723  Alan STEELE  M  40-49        00:15:24  01:01:13
142 617  Jason PRITCHARD  M  30-39    00:14:30  00:30:50  00:16:21  01:01:41
143 542  Mike EATOUGH  M  50-59  Devizes RC  00:15:32  00:30:39  00:15:33  01:01:44
144 672  John WELFORD  M  20-29  Avon Valley Runners  00:14:02  00:32:56  00:14:55  01:01:53
145 768  Paul CHARD  M  40-49  Hogweed Trotters  00:15:13  00:29:28  00:17:12  01:01:53
146 716  Rachel THOMAS  F  BUSA  NUTS  00:14:02  00:32:52  00:15:04  01:01:58
147 668  Peter WALSH  M  30-39    00:14:54  00:31:58  00:15:13  01:02:05
148 639  Gary BOOTH  M  50-59    00:15:18  00:30:08  00:16:39  01:02:05
149 625  Simon RINGHAM  M  30-39  Avon Valley Runners      00:14:19  01:02:11
150 682  Stephen HUGHES  M  20-29    00:14:11  00:32:10  00:15:51  01:02:12
151 678  Steve YARNOLD  M  40-49  Cheltenham Tri  00:15:28  00:31:13  00:15:37  01:02:18
152 597  Simon MOON  M  40-49    00:16:28  00:29:01  00:16:54  01:02:23
153 539  Anthony DUNFORD  M  30-39    00:15:59  00:29:59  00:16:28  01:02:26
154 507  Thomas BAKER  M  40-49        00:17:05  01:02:30
155 525  Josie COLLYER  F  BUSA  University of Oxford  00:15:42  00:30:43  00:16:14  01:02:39
156 551  Michael FLAHERTY  M  30-39  Gosport Road Runners  00:14:45  00:32:27  00:15:41  01:02:53
157 588  Hayley MARRIOTT  F  30-39  Clevedon AC  00:13:35  00:35:26  00:13:55  01:02:56
158 501  Geoff ADAMS  M  40-49    00:14:33  00:33:33  00:15:00  01:03:06
159 600  Richard MOORE  M  30-39    00:14:58  00:32:35  00:15:39  01:03:12
160 725  Eve BAUNSHARD  F  BUSA  Birmingham University  00:15:34  00:31:15  00:16:36  01:03:25
161 680  Andrew ELSHAW  M  40-49    00:16:54  00:29:25  00:17:08  01:03:27
162 711  Spencer LEEK  M  BUSA  NUTS  00:15:36  00:32:05  00:16:08  01:03:49
163 599  Lesley MOORE  F  30-39  PSOF  00:15:42  00:31:35  00:16:47  01:04:04
164 704  Derrick WEYAND  M  30-39    00:16:34  00:30:54  00:16:58  01:04:26
165 650  Rob SUTTON  M  40-49    00:16:23  00:31:54  00:16:14  01:04:31
166 608  Neil PANGBOURNE  M  30-39    00:17:08  00:30:37  00:16:47  01:04:32
167 547  Doug FEASEY  M  30-39    00:16:26  00:32:10  00:16:00  01:04:36
168 726  Emily TREBILCOCK  F  BUSA  Birmingham University  00:15:28  00:34:17  00:14:54  01:04:39
169 603  Wendy MORRIS  F  40-49    00:15:19  00:34:20  00:15:24  01:05:03
170 514  Adam BROADWAY  M  20-29    00:17:45  00:28:53  00:18:56  01:05:34
171 715  Rachael MURRAY  F  BUSA  NUTS  00:15:17  00:34:37  00:15:46  01:05:40
172 546  Chris EMMETT  M  40-49    00:17:33  00:29:27  00:18:50  01:05:50
173 694  Paul MOLYNEUX  M  40-49    00:15:50  00:33:37  00:16:33  01:06:00
174 643  Ed STEVENS  M  20-29  Hogweed Trotters  00:16:36  00:30:50  00:18:37  01:06:03
175 607  Stephen PAINE  M  20-29    00:14:38  00:36:15  00:15:11  01:06:04
176 609  Dean PARKER  M  40-49    00:16:39  00:31:20  00:18:09  01:06:08
177 729  Catherine JACKSON  F  BUSA  Birmingham University      00:17:16  01:06:11
178 548  Katherine FINUCANE  F  40-49        00:18:24  01:06:49
179 508  Camilla BARCLAY  F  30-39        00:15:20  01:07:18
180 797  LAURA PARKHUST  F  BUSA  BATH UNI  00:15:36    00:51:46  01:07:22
181 793  DIANA NEWPORT  F  20-29  PSOF  00:16:19  00:34:56  00:16:11  01:07:26
182 558  Victoria HARRIS  F  30-39    00:17:56  00:31:11  00:18:48  01:07:55
183 710  Anna HOLLOWAY  F  BUSA  NUTS  00:17:03  00:33:25  00:17:31  01:07:59
184 555  Anne GREENHALGH  F  40-49        00:17:47  01:08:10
185 708  Estelle FLORENTIN  F  BUSA  NUTS  00:15:11  00:37:30  00:15:31  01:08:12
186 616  Dave PREECE  M  30-39    00:13:52  00:39:35  00:15:01  01:08:28
187 614  Mark POOLE  M  30-39    00:17:41  00:32:30  00:18:20  01:08:31
188 686  Gary LEACH  M  30-39    00:15:54  00:36:39  00:16:14  01:08:47
189 786  JASON BENNETT  M  20-29    00:17:23  00:33:48  00:17:46  01:08:57
190 730  Rachel GOODALL  T  am Mixed  Goodall & Miatt  00:18:46  00:32:02  00:18:50  01:09:38
191 624  Lynda RICKETTS  F  30-39    00:17:38  00:33:30  00:18:36  01:09:44
192 719  Jennifer DAVIDSON  F  BUSA  NUTS  00:17:53  00:33:56  00:18:03  01:09:52
193 564  Mike HAWKES  M  50-59        00:17:06  01:09:56
194 629  Gary ROWLANDS  M  30-39    00:18:36  00:34:18  00:17:11  01:10:05
195 743  Kinza MASON  F  BUSA  University of London  00:17:50  00:33:43  00:18:39  01:10:12
196 573  Marguerite  MIATT  F  50+  VTTA  00:17:36  00:34:25  00:19:05  01:11:06
197 523  David CLARIDGE  M  40-49    00:18:12  00:34:00  00:18:57  01:11:09
198 713  Kate STARR  F  BUSA  NUTS  00:15:09  00:40:35  00:15:49  01:11:33
199 618  Richard PROSSER  M  30-39    00:17:50  00:35:49  00:18:01  01:11:40
200 506  Joanne BAINBRIDGE  F  30-39    00:18:04  00:35:38  00:18:12  01:11:54
201 662  James UINGS  M  30-39    00:19:16  00:30:58  00:21:40  01:11:54
202 714  Daniel SAVILLE  M  BUSA  NUTS  00:19:41  00:30:19  00:21:58  01:11:58
203 717  Aneel KILAIRE  M  BUSA  NUTS  00:15:44  00:39:57  00:16:21  01:12:02
204 732  Colette WEHRMEISTER  F  30-39    00:19:51  00:33:28  00:18:51  01:12:10
205 654  Carl TEARE  M  30-39    00:19:35  00:31:46  00:21:07  01:12:28
206 685  Louise MAGUIRE  F  30-39    00:18:08  00:36:13  00:18:13  01:12:34
207 735  Sharon DAVIDSON  F  20-29  VC & AC      00:17:20  01:13:43
208 648  Jim SUTCLIFFE  M  40-49    00:16:30  00:39:08  00:18:25  01:14:03
209 707  Victoria NICOLS  F  BUSA  NUTS  00:16:59  00:37:45  00:20:13  01:14:57
210 552  Gina FLAVELLE  F  30-39    00:18:01  00:37:53  00:19:33  01:15:27
211 511  Penny BONNETT  F  20-29    00:17:58  00:39:14  00:18:25  01:15:37
212 530  Philippa CROCKER  F  40-49  Kingswood Tri Club  00:20:10  00:33:24  00:22:51  01:16:25
213 528  Claire CRESSWELL  F  30-39    00:20:20  00:34:52  00:21:38  01:16:50
214 640  Sarah SOLERTI  F  30-39    00:19:15  00:38:40  00:19:16  01:17:11
215 563  Judy HAWKES  F  50+        00:21:31  01:17:34
216 557  Caroline HARRIS  F  20-29    00:17:17  00:37:32  00:22:50  01:17:39
217 527  Anthony CREED  M  30-39    00:19:12    00:58:41  01:17:53
218 620  Samantha QUIGG  F  30-39    00:19:07  00:38:13  00:20:47  01:18:07
219 521  Jim HEWITT  M  40-49    00:18:43  00:39:53  00:20:00  01:18:36
220 691  Jenny STUDLEY  F  20-29    00:18:55  00:38:56  00:21:35  01:19:26
221 529  Tim CRESSWELL  M  30-39    00:19:28  00:38:05  00:22:21  01:19:54
222 534  Rebecca DAVIES  F  30-39    00:18:15  00:41:06  00:22:15  01:21:36
223 647  Denise SUTCLIFFE  F  50+    00:18:32  00:42:48  00:20:57  01:22:17
224 675  Nigel WILLIAMS  M  40-49    00:19:39  00:39:11  00:23:44  01:22:34
225 520  Adam CARTER  M  40-49    00:21:42  00:38:09  00:24:10  01:24:01
226 517  Matthew BRUTE  M  30-39    00:22:52  00:35:17  00:26:39  01:24:48
227 591  Daniel MILES  M  BUSA    00:19:43  00:44:22  00:25:25  01:29:30
228 561  Jane HARVEY  F  30-39  Cardiff Tri        DNS
228 766  Carl WALKER  M  BUSA  Swansea University        DNS
228 698  Lizzy GOODBAND  F  BUSA  Loughborough University=        DNS
228 762  Pete GREENWOOD  M  BUSA  Swansea University        DNS
228 741  Tom  FINN  M  BUSA  University of London        DNS
228 722  Laura PANKHURST  F  BUSA  University of Bath        DNS
228 775  Tony STRICKLAND  M  40-49          DNS
228 637  James SIMMONDS  M  40-49  Cheltenham Tri        DNS
228 753  Joe DIXON  M  BUSA  Swansea University        DNS
228 718  Lucy SLOCUM  F  BUSA  NUTS        DNS
228 702  Ben  EDWARDS  T  am Male  Watchet Warriors        DNS
228 653  Mark TAYLOR  M  20-29          DNS
228 677  Rob WREYFORD  M  40-49          DNS
228 645  Sarah STOVELL  F  40-49          DNS
228 631  Heather SAMSON  F  30-39          DNS
228 627  Clare ROSS  F  30-39          DNS
228 666  David WALES  M  30-39          DNS
228 535  Lee DAVIES  M  20-29  BadTri        DNS
228 533  Esther DAVIES  F  20-29          DNS
228 532  Rebecca DAVIES  F  20-29          DNS
228 763  James ROGERS  M  BUSA  Swansea University        DNS
228 626  Paul ROGERS  M  20-29          DNS
228 571  Adrian HOLBORN  M  40-49  Somer AC        DNS
228 761  Elysia RIDLEY  F  BUSA  Swansea University        DNS
228 679  Edward YATES  M  50-59          DNS
228 526  Chris CONROY  M  30-39          DNS
228 575  Roisin ISAACS  F  50+          DNS
228 652  Lindy TARDIVEL  F  40-49          DNS
228 582  Joe LABUSCHAGNE  M  30-39  Team Triuk Gatorade        DNS
228 744  Suzzane BENNINGTON  F  BUSA  University of London        DNS
228 756  William LEE  M  BUSA  Swansea University        DNS
228 619  Nicholas PRYCE-JONES  M  30-39          DNS
228 584  Tom LEIGH  M  20-29          DNS
228 578  Peter JOHNSON  M  30-39          DNS
228 612  Jose Antonio PASCAL CAS= ILLAS  M  40-49          DNS
228 655  Peter THACKER  M  20-29          DNS
228 684  Duncan PEARSON  M  40-49          DNS
228 513  Allan BRIDDOCK  M  30-39          DNS
228 613  Lee PATTISON  M  40-49  Hogweed Trotters        DNS
228 515  Kate BROWN  F  20-29          DNS
228 709  Justine BARON  F  BUSA  NUTS        DNS
228 740  Jacob MAHONEY  M  BUSA  University of London        DNS
228 502  Graham ALDER  M  40-49          DNS
228 734  Joshua VARNEY  M  BUSA  St. Marys University  00:46:43      DNF
228 638  Richard SMERIN  M  20-29    00:15:28      DNF
228 504  Tessa BAILEY  F  30-39  BadTri  00:15:14      DNF
228 663  Alje VAN HOORN  M  30-39    00:14:47      DNF
228 767  Darren EVANS  M  BUSA  University of Bath  00:12:22  00:26:40    DNF
228 689  Jon WOOTTEN  M  40-49  Worcester Tri Club        DNS
228 665  Richard VIDGEN  M  50-59  Tri Team Glos        DNS
228 660  Paul  TUDOR  M  40-49          DNS
228 595  Ian  MOBEY  M  40-49          DNS
228 519  Leon CHEN  M  BUSA  University of Oxford        DNS
228 673  Guy WESTON-EDWARDS  M  40-49          DNS
228 739  Thomas BEDDELL  M  BUSA  University of London        DNS
228 590  Robert MIDDLETON  M  40-49          DNS
228 594  Andrew MINETT  M  30-39          DNS
228 658  Stuart TODD  M  30-39          DNS
228 596  Pete  MOBEY  M  30-39          DNS
228 765  Kristian EVANS  M  BUSA  Swansea University        DNS
228 598  Ian  MOORE  M  40-49  Corsham ASC        DNS
228 505  Michael BAILEY  M  30-39          DNS
228 503  Tommy ARMSTRONG  M  20-29          DNS
228 774  Nigel ARLIDGE  M  40-49          DNS
228 606  Andrew MOWATT  M  30-39          DNS
228 695  Robert ALSTON  M  20-29  Trent Park RC        DNS
228 512  Toby BOWDEN  M  20-29          DNS
------=_NextPart_01C83365.5F6D9630 Content-Location: file:///C:/0975BE4E/2007_CastleCombeChillyDuathlon_files/filelist.xml Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/xml; charset="utf-8" ------=_NextPart_01C83365.5F6D9630--