2007 Cardiff 10K

   Pos  No   Name                             Team                       Chiptime  Guntime 
  ==== ==== =========================== = == =========================== ========  =======
     1    2 Jermaine Mays               M 24 Kent AC                     0:30:14   0:30:14 
     2   21 Martin Scaise               M  0                             0:30:13   0:30:14 
     3 1430 R Bugden                    M 22 Bristol & West              0:30:15   0:30:15 
     4   25 Darren Bilton               M  0                             0:30:17   0:30:17 
     5    1 Darren Deed                 M 29 Bedford & County            0:30:18   0:30:19 
     6    7 Tim Dalton                  M  0 Severn AC                   0:30:38   0:30:40 
     7   16 Simon Lawson                M 17 Cardiff AAC                 0:30:49   0:30:51 
     8    6 Darren Fowler               M 23 Notts AC                    0:30:50   0:30:51 
     9   14 Gwyn Owyn                   M 31 Eryri Harr                  0:30:55   0:30:55 
    10   23 Carl Hardman                M  0                             0:30:59   0:31:00 
    11   22 Ben Jones                   M  0                             0:31:02   0:31:02 
    12   24 Dan Augustus                M  0                             0:31:04   0:31:04 
    13    8 Jeremy Bradley              M  0 Cheltenham & County Harr    0:31:04   0:31:05 
    14    3 Carl Morris                 M 27 Wells City Harr             0:31:12   0:31:13 
    15   12 Richard Gardiner            M 34 Cardiff AAC                 0:31:18   0:31:19 
    16   13 James Williams              M 25 Cardiff AAC                 0:31:29   0:31:31 
    17  841 Peter Grist                 M 23 Wells City Harr             0:31:30   0:31:32 
    18    4 James Baker                 M 30 Chichester Runners          0:31:33   0:31:34 
    19   15 Daniel Gurmin               M 23 Swansea Harr                0:31:49   0:31:50 
    20   11 Martin Rees                 M 54 Neath Harr                  0:32:18   0:32:18 
    21  910 Victor Vinyals              M 35                             0:32:31   0:32:31 
    22 1511 Matt Lockett                M  0 Tipton Harr                 0:32:42   0:32:43 
    23 1437 Alec Woods                  M 43 Bristol & West              0:32:53   0:32:53 
    24  642 Paul Griffiths              M 40 Neath Harr                  0:32:53   0:32:55 
    25  821 Paul Richards               M  0 Neath Harr                  0:32:54   0:32:56 
    26    5 Dean Lacy                   M 22 Cambridge Harr              0:32:58   0:32:59 
    27  931 Lee Aherne                  M 41 Club 69                     0:33:20   0:33:22 
    28  867 Stephen Paterson            M 29 San Domenico RC             0:33:23   0:33:25 
    29 1088 Steven Rees                 M 29 Port Talbot Harr            0:33:24   0:33:26 
    30  706 Phillip Matthews            M 28 Chepstow Harr               0:33:29   0:33:31 
    31  417 Phil Kibble                 M 42 Swansea Harr                0:33:36   0:33:36 
    32 1454 Mick Doherty                M 47 Bristol & West              0:33:52   0:33:52 
    33 1295 Richard Bullen              M 46 Les Croupiers               0:33:58   0:34:02 
    34 1209 Alun Wood                   M 38 Bridgend AC                 0:34:02   0:34:04 
    35  527 Edward Takata               M 22 Cardiff AAC                 0:34:07   0:34:07 
    36  889 Stuart Crees                M 29 Les Croupiers               0:34:10   0:34:13 
    37  414 Stephen Thomas              M 39 Islwyn RC                   0:34:35   0:34:37 
    38  556 Paul Talbot                 M 40 Neath Harr                  0:34:40   0:34:43 
    39  594 David Kehoe                 M 32                             0:34:45   0:34:48 
    40 1197 Danny Evans                 M 21                             0:34:47   0:34:49 
    41 1205 Nick Frost                  M 47 Pontypridd Roadents         0:34:49   0:34:50 
    42  568 Alan Davies                 M 55                             0:35:04   0:35:06 
    43   28 Rachel Jones                F 35                             0:35:04   0:35:06 
    44   26 Katie Ingram                F  0                             0:35:05   0:35:07 
    45  939 Nicholas Dukes              M 32 Les Croupiers               0:35:14   0:35:17 
    46   30 Kate Ramsey                 F 35                             0:35:20   0:35:21 
    47   29 Nicky Nealon                F 35                             0:35:32   0:35:34 
    48  324 Peter Morton                M 21                             0:35:37   0:35:40 
    49   18 Alex Donalds                M 27 Cardiff AAC                 0:35:49   0:35:51 
    50  714 Scott Howell                M 47 Les Croupiers               0:35:49   0:35:51 
    51  682 Steven Sheard               M 32 Cardiff AAC                 0:36:04   0:36:06 
    52   31 Debbie Walters              F 35                             0:36:09   0:36:11 
    53  562 Mick McGeoch                M 52 Les Croupiers               0:36:15   0:36:19 
    54 1237 Scott Evans                 M 31 Sospan RR                   0:36:16   0:36:19 
    55   27 Tess Walker                 F  0                             0:36:18   0:36:20 
    56 1658 Symon Murphy                M 26 Pontypridd Roadents         0:36:37   0:36:40 
    57 1095 Peter Thwaite               M 23 Tipton Harr                 0:36:39   0:36:43 
    58 1293 Joad Raymond                M 40 Cambridge & Coleridge       0:36:42   0:36:45 
    59  713 Phillip Jenkins             M 43 Bridgend AC                 0:36:44   0:36:48 
    60  979 Huw Roberts                 M 50 Bridgend AC                 0:36:46   0:36:49 
    61  716 Mike Dury                   M 30 Islwyn RC                   0:36:50   0:36:54 
    62 1362 Richard Jones               M 49                             0:36:52   0:36:56 
    63  930 Philip Tugwell              M 24 Cornwall AC                 0:36:59   0:37:01 
    64   99 Graham Moore                M 27 Team CISHE / San Domenico   0:37:10   0:37:16 
    65 1577 James O'Callaghan           M 37                             0:37:17   0:37:21 
    66  420 David Hodgins               M 38                             0:37:12   0:37:22 
    67   20 Tammy Lewis-Jones           F 37 NWRRC                       0:37:23   0:37:25 
    68  860 Andy McCoy                  M 32 Cheltenham Harr             0:37:25   0:37:28 
    69 1277 David Coles                 M 47 Les Croupiers               0:37:32   0:37:35 
    70 1300 Tomos Whitmarsh-Knight      M  0 Cardiff AAC                 0:37:33   0:37:43 
    71 1374 Peter Kellam                M 41                             0:37:43   0:37:46 
    72  501 John Sizer                  M  0                             0:37:52   0:37:57 
    73 1273 Michael Davis               M 21                             0:37:42   0:37:58 
    74 1019 Ivan Teed                   M 30 Chepstow Harr               0:37:54   0:38:02 
    75 1247 Arwel Lewis                 M 49 Eryri Harr                  0:38:00   0:38:03 
    76  423 Richard Marks               M 57 Garn Helen                  0:38:03   0:38:07 
    77  416 Ben Farag                   M 45 Les Croupiers               0:38:11   0:38:15 
    78  870 Emyr Roberts                M 33                             0:38:14   0:38:18 
    79  921 Dylan Owen                  M 43 Les Croupiers               0:38:15   0:38:19 
    80  925 Charles Walsh               M 32 Port Talbot Harr            0:38:20   0:38:26 
    81   17 Ann Thomas                  F 40 TROTS                       0:38:24   0:38:26 
    82  419 Phil Meyler                 M 52 Pontypridd Roadents         0:38:26   0:38:31 
    83 1340 Lewys Winfield Young        M 18                             0:38:31   0:38:42 
    84  361 Sandy Johnston              M 57 Les Croupiers               0:38:41   0:38:46 
    85 1123 Simon Barnes                M 37 Stroud & Dist AC            0:38:41   0:38:49 
    86  643 Haydn Hartnell              M 45 Islwyn RC                   0:38:52   0:38:59 
    87  796 Michael Murphy              M 53 Les Croupiers               0:38:59   0:39:03 
    88  511 Peter Moody                 M  0                             0:39:04   0:39:09 
    89 1474 Martin Williams             M 43                             0:39:21   0:39:21 
    90  911 John Diffey                 M 43 Les Croupiers               0:39:14   0:39:22 
    91  832 Mike Bool                   M 23                             0:38:51   0:39:28 
    92 1046 Alun Williams               M 44 Fairwater Runners           0:39:29   0:39:36 
    93 1185 Mark Emery                  M 25                             0:39:26   0:39:42 
    94 1072 Adrian Weaver               M 29 Port Talbot Harr            0:39:33   0:39:43 
    95  432 Leanne Fitzgerald           F 16 Cardiff AAC                 0:39:41   0:39:43 
    96  379 Clare Phillips              F 38 Swansea Harr                0:39:44   0:39:49 
    97 1438 Craig Hudson                M 17 Cardiff AAC                 0:39:57   0:39:57 
    98  702 Hannah Jarvis               F 22 Cardiff AAC                 0:39:58   0:40:03 
    99  842 Richard Segust              M 41                             0:40:06   0:40:10 
   100 1183 Julian Davies               M 39 Pontypridd Roadents         0:40:04   0:40:11 
   101  333 Brian Richardson            M 49                             0:40:08   0:40:13 
   102 1392 Craig Holland               M 43 Pontypridd Roadents         0:39:58   0:40:14 
   103  484 Rhydian Reston              M 28                             0:39:57   0:40:14 
   104  922 Anthony Corria              M 41                             0:40:03   0:40:15 
   105 1219 Richard Boon                M 48 Les Croupiers               0:40:13   0:40:16 
   106  707 Marcus Coles                M 34 Les Croupiers               0:40:09   0:40:16 
   107 1171 Ceri-Anne Davies            F 39 Pontypridd Roadents         0:40:06   0:40:16 
   108 1353 Jon Howes                   M 34                             0:39:55   0:40:21 
   109 1166 Andrew Davies               M 44 Pontypridd Roadents         0:40:19   0:40:24 
   110  884 David Lewis                 M 22                             0:40:10   0:40:25 
   111 1172 Martin Davies               M 47 Lliswerry Runners           0:40:21   0:40:28 
   112  968 Glen Harper                 M 17                             0:40:24   0:40:33 
   113  633 Edward Donovan              M 28                             0:40:20   0:40:36 
   114 1236 G Bond                      M 43                             0:40:27   0:40:40 
   115 1490 David Collins               M 26                             0:40:19   0:40:42 
   116 1612 Richard Laydon              M  0                             0:40:13   0:40:46 
   117 1068 Chris Fulcher               M 40 Port Talbot Harr            0:40:38   0:40:48 
   118 1191 Daniel Thomas               M 17 Llanelli AAC                0:40:47   0:40:49 
   119 1591 Gareth Griffiths            M 38                             0:40:37   0:40:50 
   120  854 Amy Reynolds                F 24                             0:40:34   0:40:52 
   121 1178 Amin Dadgar                 M 25                             0:40:44   0:40:55 
   122  858 Jo Fifield                  F 31 Stroud & Dist AC            0:40:49   0:40:58 
   123 1164 Glyn Sansom                 M  0 San Domenico RC             0:40:53   0:40:59 
   124 1076 Tristan Findlay             M 26                             0:40:53   0:41:05 
   125 1135 Tim Read                    M 43                             0:40:26   0:41:07 
   126  929 Simon Partridge             M 54 Neath Harr                  0:41:03   0:41:09 
   127 1410 James Barber                M 27                             0:40:58   0:41:12 
   128 1168 Graeme Donnan               M 54 Les Croupiers               0:41:05   0:41:13 
   129   86 Paul Charles                M 49 Peter Evans                 0:41:08   0:41:15 
   130  403 Rhys Pitman                 M 33 Pontypridd Roadents         0:41:05   0:41:16 
   131  447 Sharon Leech                F 37 Amman Valley Harr           0:41:11   0:41:19 
   132 1338 Alex Williams               M 39 RRC                         0:41:13   0:41:22 
   133  692 Matthew Taylor              M 35                             0:40:50   0:41:22 
   134  803 Paul Morris                 M 48 Les Croupiers               0:41:16   0:41:23 
   135 1009 Guy Swallow                 M 20                             0:41:06   0:41:23 
   136  970 Blake Wooster               M 27                             0:41:09   0:41:27 
   137 1202 Gareth Beck                 M 40                             0:41:24   0:41:27 
   138 1074 Stuart Jones                M 32 Penarth & Dinas RC          0:40:49   0:41:31 
   139  383 Libby O'Duffy               F 39 Les Croupiers               0:41:23   0:41:33 
   140   70 Mike Anthony                M 50 Cogent ORB                  0:41:28   0:41:37 
   141  489 Paul Marchant               M 53                             0:41:31   0:41:38 
   142 1250 Cerith Thomas               M 40                             0:41:29   0:41:38 
   143  138 Paul Mason                  M 41 SW Fire & Rescue 2          0:41:33   0:41:40 
   144  581 James Hoad                  M 25                             0:41:36   0:41:41 
   145 1064 Richard Jones               M 33                             0:41:37   0:41:42 
   146  367 Alan Cox                    M 51                             0:41:26   0:41:44 
   147 1235 Terry Caveney               M 48 Les Croupiers               0:41:36   0:41:45 
   148  896 Tim O'Sullivan              M 48 Les Croupiers               0:41:48   0:41:58 
   149 1041 Chris Benger                M 28 Islwyn RC                   0:41:46   0:42:00 
   150  839 Chris Warman                M 34 Pontypridd Roadents         0:41:50   0:42:01 
   151 1254 Michael Rolf                M 26                             0:41:48   0:42:10 
   152 1425 Stephen Maggs               M 39                             0:42:06   0:42:10 
   153 1393 Richard Holland             M 38 Pontypridd Roadents         0:41:52   0:42:12 
   154  693 Matthew Harris              M 43                             0:41:41   0:42:14 
   155 5002 Personal Chip                   	                            0:42:06   0:42:16 
   156   72 Martyn Blud                 M 42 Cogent ORB                  0:42:07   0:42:16 
   157  470 Matthew Herbert             M 31                             0:42:11   0:42:17 
   158 1483 David Peacock               M 38                             0:42:20   0:42:23 
   159  897 David Phelps                M 20                             0:41:30   0:42:26 
   160 1421 Cornelius Corcoran          M 39 Pontypridd AC               0:42:20   0:42:27 
   161 1664 Che Makan                   M 28                             0:41:28   0:42:29 
   162 1310 Stefan Aylett               M 62 Swansea Harr                0:42:24   0:42:32 
   163  952 Leigh James                 F 24 WSE & H AC                  0:42:24   0:42:35 
   164  881 Lee Davies                  M 38                             0:42:23   0:42:38 
   165  894 Jerome Edwards              M 32                             0:42:11   0:42:44 
   166 1181 Adrian Mathias              M 43                             0:42:30   0:42:46 
   167  564 Stuart Davidson             M 55 Bridgend AC                 0:42:44   0:42:51 
   168   84 Dean Roberts                M 38 Peter Evans                 0:42:30   0:42:51 
   169 1610 Bradley Keirstead           M  0                             0:41:53   0:42:55 
   170 1308 Jeffrey Aston               M 60 Les Croupiers               0:42:45   0:42:57 
   171  355 Eifion Owen                 M 52                             0:42:39   0:42:58 
   172  610 Marc Real                   M 27                             0:41:48   0:43:00 
   173 1234 Jamie Seekings              M 29 Penarth & Dinas RC          0:42:22   0:43:04 
   174   71 Paul Latchford              M 44 Cogent ORB                  0:43:07   0:43:07 
   175 1596 Mike Smith                  M 38                             0:42:39   0:43:09 
   176  110 Gareth Roberts              M 32 Institute of Nephrology     0:42:54   0:43:10 
   177 1208 Iain Blackwood              M 17 Taunton AC                  0:43:02   0:43:11 
   178  751 Jaroslaw Witek              M  0                             0:43:07   0:43:12 
   179  589 Steve Pemberton             M 26 Lliswerry Runners           0:42:56   0:43:13 
   180  422 John Gorham                 M 52 City Of Salisbury           0:42:57   0:43:16 
   181  844 Mike James                  M 45                             0:42:53   0:43:17 
   182  863 Simon Thomas                M 34                             0:42:56   0:43:20 
   183  593 Gareth Rowlands             M 25                             0:42:58   0:43:26 
   184  483 Keith Davies                M 62 Swansea Harr                0:43:23   0:43:27 
   185 1101 Kelly Morgan                F 29 Pontypridd Roadents         0:43:22   0:43:33 
   186  357 Lindy Eynon                 F 46                             0:43:06   0:43:35 
   187  951 Scott Pulsford              M 39 Westbury Harr               0:42:37   0:43:38 
   188 1597 Paulo Antoniazzi            M 36                             0:43:05   0:43:39 
   189  919 Kelvin Jones                M 44                             0:42:46   0:43:43 
   190 1248 Jones Simon                 M 34                             0:43:22   0:43:50 
   191  941 Robert Ford                 M 54 Pontypridd Roadents         0:43:44   0:43:52 
   192 1388 Efa Llewellyn               F 20 Swansea Harr                0:43:26   0:43:52 
   193 1477 Eve Gallop-Evans            F 43                             0:43:50   0:43:53 
   194 1232 Kieran McDonnell            M 52                             0:43:41   0:43:54 
   195 1650 Dan Williams                M 26                             0:43:41   0:44:02 
   196  864 Javier Marti-Rujas          M 32                             0:43:16   0:44:02 
   197   85 Gerry O'Beirne              M 49 Peter Evans                 0:43:48   0:44:03 
   198 1054 Michael Dix                 M 53 Les Croupiers               0:43:45   0:44:04 
   199 1137 James Potts                 M 39                             0:43:52   0:44:05 
   200   69 Adam Abraham                M 23 Cogent ORB                  0:43:58   0:44:08 
   201  636 Andrew Sedgmond             M 53 Les Croupiers               0:44:01   0:44:10 
   202 1218 Wendy Boon                  F 47 Les Croupiers               0:44:05   0:44:11 
   203  866 Malcolm Edwards             M 35 Wye Valley Runners          0:42:43   0:44:15 
   204 1534 David Peacock               M 38                             0:44:12   0:44:17 
   205  797 David Downes                M 39                             0:43:59   0:44:19 
   206  909 Frank Williams              M 54 Les Croupiers               0:44:02   0:44:20 
   207 1036 Dominic Shields             M 42 San Domenico RC             0:43:43   0:44:23 
   208 1606 Tim Williams                M 28                             0:43:04   0:44:23 
   209  878 Tony Watts                  M 54 Cheddar RC                  0:44:07   0:44:23 
   210   81 Clive Denton                M 39 Peter Evans                 0:44:07   0:44:23 
   211  314 Maureen Emmett              F 50 IIF Group                   0:43:59   0:44:24 
   212  674 Christopher Morgan          M 39                             0:43:45   0:44:25 
   213 1381 Thia Rennie                 F 34                             0:43:58   0:44:27 
   214  598 Eurof Davies                M 42 Les Croupiers               0:43:43   0:44:31 
   215 1611 Dorian Jones                M 25                             0:43:30   0:44:32 
   216 1252 Jonathan Shergold           M 23                             0:43:57   0:44:34 
   217 1080 Alyn Lewis                  M 28                             0:43:58   0:44:36 
   218  130 Keith Dando                 M 22 David Lloyd                 0:43:21   0:44:38 
   219 1594 Keith Davies                M 50                             0:44:25   0:44:38 
   220  113 Steve Riley                 M  0 Institute of Nephrology     0:44:18   0:44:40 
   221 1595 Alan Jones                  M 36                             0:44:12   0:44:41 
   222 1384 Dominic La Trobe            M 30                             0:44:10   0:44:43 
   223  506 David Bicker                M 41                             0:44:13   0:44:50 
   224 1605 Guy Watkins                 M 37                             0:44:43   0:44:54 
   225 1415 Andrew Firth                M 24                             0:44:39   0:44:56 
   226  880 Chris Davies                M 50 Lliswerry Runners           0:44:41   0:44:57 
   227 1520 No Entry Details                                             0:44:51   0:45:00 
   228 1089 Mark Clatworthy             M 36                             0:44:33   0:45:02 
   229  987 Gareth Sherrington          M 22                             0:44:08   0:45:02 
   230 1423 Dean Trebillacl             M 33                             0:44:30   0:45:03 
   231 1409 Robert Oliver               M 42                             0:44:12   0:45:04 
   232  933 Tony Carzana                M 60 Pegasus                     0:44:58   0:45:05 
   233  777 Przemyslaw Kaczorowski      M 26                             0:45:03   0:45:07 
   234 1529 No Entry Details                                             0:45:02   0:45:10 
   235  719 Sue Davies                  F 46                             0:45:01   0:45:14 
   236  649 Michael Williams            M 51                             0:45:00   0:45:16 
   237  657 Paul Knight                 M 34                             0:44:38   0:45:18 
   238  960 Phil Kenchington            M  0                             0:43:55   0:45:18 
   239  408 Julie Scholey               F 48 Les Croupiers               0:45:05   0:45:19 
   240 1585 Tyrone Pope                 M 33                             0:45:00   0:45:20 
   241 1152 Huw Williams                M 43                             0:44:41   0:45:20 
   242 1066 Lloyd Morgan                M 33 San Domenico RC             0:45:02   0:45:23 
   243  561 David Vas                   M 38                             0:45:17   0:45:24 
   244  748 Tamer El-Sayed              F 25                             0:45:20   0:45:25 
   245  128 Andrew Murray               M 24 David Lloyd                 0:44:11   0:45:27 
   246 1133 Andy Morton                 M 47 RRC                         0:45:10   0:45:29 
   247  997 Carl Hulbert                M 33                             0:45:20   0:45:30 
   248 1003 Liam Bryson                 M 37                             0:44:54   0:45:32 
   249 1005 Julian Hoare                M 35                             0:44:54   0:45:34 
   250  638 Ben Reid                    M 31                             0:45:15   0:45:35 
   251 1503 No Entry Details                                             0:44:46   0:45:36 
   252 1251 Julia Ferguson              F 35 Pontypridd Roadents         0:45:24   0:45:36 
   253 1584 Mike Lewis                  M 41                             0:44:49   0:45:38 
   254  498 Kath Smith                  F 45                             0:45:26   0:45:40 
   255 1395 Kevinn Emmetry              M 48 Pontypridd Roadents         0:45:21   0:45:41 
   256 5001 Personal Chip                                                0:45:35   0:45:41 
   257 1543 No Entry Details                                             0:44:30   0:45:42 
   258  840 Neil Tatnell                M 53 Les Croupiers               0:45:11   0:45:42 
   259 1296 Yvonne Bullen               F 43 Les Croupiers               0:45:34   0:45:43 
   260 1531 No Entry Details                                             0:45:29   0:45:43 
   261 1238 James MacKichan             M 26                             0:44:55   0:45:45 
   262  400 Mostyn Jones                M 30                             0:44:56   0:45:47 
   263 1079 Malcolm Bradley             M 57 Colaps                      0:45:33   0:45:48 
   264 1656 Sarah Goldsmith             F 28                             0:45:33   0:45:49 
   265 1367 Stuart Keeping              M 45                             0:45:09   0:45:51 
   266  453 Steffan Thomas              M 31                             0:45:24   0:45:51 
   267 1620 Stephen Alexander           M 40                             0:45:43   0:45:52 
   268  688 Michael Pursey              M 38                             0:45:15   0:45:53 
   269  824 Julie Lewis                 F 50 Les Croupiers               0:45:49   0:45:54 
   270 1213 Ralph Davey                 M 63 Les Croupiers               0:45:47   0:45:56 
   271  577 Simon Williams              M 33                             0:45:26   0:45:58 
   272  883 Andrew Wheeler              M 26                             0:44:05   0:46:01 
   273  510 Ben Hannigan                M 42                             0:45:32   0:46:05 
   274  793 Peter Collins               M 46                             0:45:20   0:46:06 
   275  639 Iestyn Jones                M 44                             0:44:58   0:46:07 
   276  689 Kelvin Lucas                M 55                             0:45:57   0:46:12 
   277 1375 Gillian Kellam              F 45                             0:45:58   0:46:13 
   278 1228 Gawain Barnard              M 31                             0:45:46   0:46:13 
   279 1087 John Triddon                M 21                             0:45:10   0:46:14 
   280  943 Stephen Segan               M 47 Pontypridd Roadents         0:45:55   0:46:15 
   281  895 Mike Spencer                M 55                             0:45:38   0:46:15 
   282 1204 Gavin Earnshaw              M 36                             0:45:04   0:46:23 
   283 1405 James Taylor                M 20                             0:44:50   0:46:26 
   284   73 Howard Painter              M 39 Cogent ORB                  0:46:16   0:46:27 
   285  815 Neil Davies                 M 35                             0:45:32   0:46:28 
   286 1580 Gareth Wedge                M 26                             0:46:19   0:46:29 
   287  843 Stephen Johnson             M 49                             0:45:38   0:46:29 
   288 1139 Leon Underwood              M 27                             0:44:42   0:46:31 
   289 1010 Ray Gandy Jnr               M 37                             0:46:22   0:46:34 
   290 1271 Ian Derrick                 M 39 Les Croupiers               0:46:25   0:46:35 
   291  669 Mike Sims                   M 37                             0:46:03   0:46:35 
   292  352 Eryl Hicks                  F 53                             0:44:37   0:46:37 
   293  606 Curt Price                  M 36                             0:46:09   0:46:37 
   294 1389 Thomas Davies               M 23                             0:45:45   0:46:38 
   295  676 Martyn Cooke                M  0                             0:45:40   0:46:38 
   296 1621 Simon Rolfs                 M 26                             0:45:29   0:46:41 
   297  477 Sarah Drummond              F 30                             0:46:27   0:46:41 
   298 1094 Peter Turnbull              M 43                             0:44:52   0:46:42 
   299  608 Ian Rose                    M 19                             0:45:44   0:46:42 
   300 1583 Sara Griffiths              F 21 Neath Harr                  0:46:40   0:46:44 
   301  345 Gordon Davies               M 28                             0:46:25   0:46:50 
   302 1548 No Entry Details                                             0:46:22   0:46:53 
   303  108 Tristram Lewis              M 28 Allis Amblers               0:45:39   0:46:56 
   304  126 Gareth Sheppherd            M 30 David Lloyd                 0:45:58   0:46:58 
   305  343 Brinley Aherne              M 59                             0:46:41   0:46:59 
   306 1371 Scott Cunningham            M  0                             0:46:05   0:47:05 
   307  859 Dean Porter                 M 38                             0:45:21   0:47:07 
   308  426 Carl Colwill                M 48                             0:47:04   0:47:12 
   309 1404 Andrew Rothwell             M 49                             0:46:02   0:47:13 
   310  994 Aled Roberts                M 41                             0:45:59   0:47:13 
   311 1150 Hywel Price                 M 44                             0:46:28   0:47:16 
   312 1505 Luis Macchiavello           M 30                             0:45:44   0:47:22 
   313 1364 Martin Davies               M 41                             0:46:44   0:47:22 
   314 1229 Ben Evans                   M 27                             0:46:43   0:47:23 
   315  560 Rod Harris                  M 42                             0:46:54   0:47:24 
   316   97 Daniel Humphreys            M 31 Enterprise Rent A Car       0:47:13   0:47:25 
   317  559 Caroline Harris             F 43                             0:46:56   0:47:25 
   318  831 Steve Bool                  M 53                             0:46:49   0:47:26 
   319 1363 Emma Thomas                 F 26                             0:46:26   0:47:26 
   320  868 Richard Graham              M 36                             0:46:26   0:47:33 
   321 1418 Cale Hines                  M 16                             0:45:55   0:47:36 
   322 1225 David Place                 M 43                             0:46:51   0:47:39 
   323 1265 Graham Mack                 M 50                             0:46:38   0:47:39 
   324  871 Mark Hutchings              M 43                             0:46:56   0:47:40 
   325 1659 Tim Coe                     M 27                             0:46:27   0:47:40 
   326 1091 Andrew Martin               M 36                             0:46:01   0:47:43 
   327  123 Neil Roberts                M 43 Dolmans Solicitors          0:46:13   0:47:45 
   328 1408 John Stone                  M 37                             0:46:28   0:47:46 
   329 1627 Mark Edwards                M 34                             0:47:23   0:47:46 
   330 1257 Paul Harmes                 M 40                             0:47:24   0:47:48 
   331 1159 David Griffiths             M 54                             0:47:23   0:47:48 
   332 1494 Joy Davies                  F 44 Les Croupiers               0:47:13   0:47:49 
   333 1342 Stephen Gingell             M 44                             0:47:00   0:47:50 
   334  578 Jenny Hughes                F 28 Les Croupiers               0:47:38   0:47:52 
   335 1221 Judi Rhys                   F 47 Les Croupiers               0:47:25   0:47:53 
   336 1383 Anthony Holling             M 51 Port Talbot Harr            0:47:45   0:47:54 
   337  720 Andrew Gott                 M 27                             0:46:24   0:47:55 
   338  405 Liddy Evans                 F 40                             0:46:57   0:47:58 
   339 1419 Martin Hines                M 36                             0:46:19   0:47:59 
   340 1173 Paul White                  M 38                             0:47:46   0:48:01 
   341 1244 Christopher Maidment        M 26                             0:47:12   0:48:01 
   342 1045 Bryan Davis                 M 34                             0:47:49   0:48:07 
   343  726 Neil Hendry                 M 52 Penarth & Dinas RC          0:46:57   0:48:08 
   344  513 David Hutchinson            M 41                             0:46:24   0:48:10 
   345 1385 Derek Watkins               M 15                             0:47:39   0:48:11 
   346 1195 Owen Davies                 M 23                             0:47:20   0:48:12 
   347  517 James Jordan                M 31                             0:47:23   0:48:17 
   348 1592 No Entry Details                                             0:47:36   0:48:18 
   349 1055 Ross Flanigan               M 39                             0:47:57   0:48:23 
   350 1100 S Chadwell                  M 36                             0:46:50   0:48:26 
   351 1298 Joseff Whitmarsh-Knight     M  0 Cardiff AAC                 0:47:57   0:48:28 
   352 1361 Nick Young                  M 19                             0:47:14   0:48:29 
   353  652 David Thomas                M 41                             0:48:14   0:48:29 
   354 1329 John Parsons                M 32                             0:46:51   0:48:30 
   355 1547 No Entry Details                                             0:48:00   0:48:30 
   356 1355 John Beadsworth             M 45                             0:47:42   0:48:32 
   357  518 Justine Jordan              F 31                             0:47:43   0:48:37 
   358 1269 Daniela Woodbridge          F 37 Fairwater Runners           0:48:23   0:48:38 
   359 1416 Anthony Redman              M 28                             0:47:43   0:48:39 
   360  103 Sara MacBride-Stewart       F  0 Team CISHE                  0:48:23   0:48:39 
   361  819 John Kelly                  M 45                             0:48:02   0:48:45 
   362 1111 Ann Rowell                  F 52 TROTS                       0:48:15   0:48:45 
   363   53 Steven Sully                M 23 Moneypilot Wingmen          0:46:56   0:48:48 
   364  326 Ian Hurd                    M 45                             0:48:43   0:48:50 
   365 1141 James Jones                 M 26                             0:47:19   0:48:52 
   366 1127 Simon Cartlidge             M 36                             0:48:13   0:48:53 
   367   95 Ben Williams                M 24 Enterprise Rent A Car       0:46:50   0:48:53 
   368  822 Tony Gore                   M 53 Pegasus                     0:48:19   0:48:55 
   369  122 Joanne Redmond              M 29 Dolmans Solicitors          0:47:25   0:48:56 
   370  614 Gareth Tremain              M 30                             0:48:26   0:48:57 
   371  425 David Hebbes                M 58                             0:48:32   0:48:57 
   372  596 Gareth Morgan               M 27                             0:48:26   0:48:57 
   373  356 Wayne Edmond                M 56                             0:48:33   0:48:58 
   374 1065 Alun Williams               M 30 Clwb Rhedeg Menter Caerdydd 0:48:42   0:49:00 
   375  592 Dion Windelinkckx           M 34                             0:47:27   0:49:01 
   376 1646 Anne Follan                 F 36 Pontypridd AC               0:48:55   0:49:06 
   377 1291 Mererid Jones               F 19                             0:48:50   0:49:06 
   378 1105 John Rowlands               M 52                             0:48:38   0:49:07 
   379 1020 Sian Griffith               F 33 Chepstow Harr               0:48:40   0:49:08 
   380  709 Robert Plane                M 38                             0:47:20   0:49:08 
   381 1120 Michael Hall                M 38                             0:47:50   0:49:09 
   382 1372 Sharon Aider                F  0                             0:48:09   0:49:09 
   383  990 Melanie Youngs              F 27                             0:48:18   0:49:10 
   384  794 David Morgan                M 45 Vale Harr                   0:48:49   0:49:10 
   385  102 Rachel Clark                F 27 Team CISHE                  0:48:40   0:49:13 
   386  301 Malcolm Cox                 M 57 Griffiths Town Harr         0:48:28   0:49:13 
   387  121 Richard Saunders            M 29 Panasonic                   0:48:08   0:49:13 
   388 1201 Christopher Brazier-Evans   M 31                             0:48:54   0:49:17 
   389  318 Peter Young                 M 55                             0:48:24   0:49:21 
   390  626 Liam Davies                 M 49                             0:48:19   0:49:26 
   391  502 Ian O'Sullivan              M 26                             0:47:53   0:49:26 
   392  600 Guto Evans                  M 32                             0:48:14   0:49:27 
   393  482 Ben Herring                 M 35                             0:48:32   0:49:28 
   394 1400 Nick Bourne                 M 46                             0:49:10   0:49:30 
   395 1299 Stephen Whitmarsh-Knight    M 62                             0:48:59   0:49:30 
   396  932 Shelagh Adkins              F 60 Caerleon                    0:48:56   0:49:30 
   397  879 Colin Rodgerson             M 57                             0:48:57   0:49:32 
   398  876 Aaron Stephens              M 27                             0:49:13   0:49:33 
   399  683 Stuart Pocket               M 29                             0:48:31   0:49:36 
   400  427 Jane Phillips               F 36                             0:49:26   0:49:36 
   401  972 Rob Lewis                   M 42                             0:49:24   0:49:36 
   402 1044 William Crowe               M 21                             0:48:59   0:49:38 
   403  549 Alan Yule                   M 42                             0:48:37   0:49:39 
   404  595 Steven Jones                M 38                             0:48:16   0:49:41 
   405 1125 Paul Chamberlain            M 29                             0:48:57   0:49:46 
   406  409 Jason Strange               M 34                             0:47:47   0:49:48 
   407  112 John Martin                 M 49 Institute of Nephrology     0:49:23   0:49:49 
   408  655 Phillip Mears               M 39                             0:49:35   0:49:49 
   409 1417 Mark Murphy                 M 36                             0:48:56   0:49:51 
   410  640 Darren Watkins              M 36                             0:49:12   0:49:52 
   411  644 Jason Davies                M 30                             0:49:14   0:49:53 
   412 1532 No Entry Details                                             0:49:32   0:49:56 
   413 1029 Steve Goodfellow            M 44                             0:48:13   0:49:58 
   414 1478 Andrew Blair                M 43                             0:49:37   0:49:58 
   415 1239 Stephen Lockwood            M 50                             0:48:06   0:49:59 
   416 1284 Jeff Wallace                M 49                             0:49:23   0:50:01 
   417 1268 Mat Davies                  M 40                             0:49:38   0:50:02 
   418  104 Nathan Angell               M 27 Allis Amblers               0:48:42   0:50:03 
   419 1016 Abyd Quinn Aziz             M 51 Penarth & Dinas RC          0:48:55   0:50:06 
   420  635 David McDonald              M 39                             0:49:14   0:50:08 
   421  618 Catherine Heery             F 16                             0:48:55   0:50:08 
   422  317 Chris Moles                 M 37 Village Vipers              0:49:21   0:50:10 
   423  743 Marc Powell                 M 31                             0:49:28   0:50:10 
   424  823 Stephen Lewis               M 49 Les Croupiers               0:50:05   0:50:10 
   425  886 Lee Cannan                  M 28                             0:48:53   0:50:11 
   426  927 Martin Smith                M 37                             0:48:53   0:50:12 
   427  934 Raymond James               M 46 Port Talbot Harr            0:50:03   0:50:14 
   428  551 Gwyn Jones                  M 43                             0:49:00   0:50:15 
   429 1526 No Entry Details                                             0:50:01   0:50:17 
   430 1073 Philip Bosley               M 44                             0:49:10   0:50:18 
   431  812 John Plowman                M 57                             0:50:00   0:50:20 
   432 1390 Gareth Brown                M 36                             0:49:23   0:50:20 
   433 1391 Norman Templeman            M  0                             0:49:23   0:50:20 
   434 1165 Kevin O'Leary               M 48                             0:49:26   0:50:21 
   435  306 Mark Clements               M 43                             0:49:17   0:50:21 
   436 1629 Duncan Steed                M 26                             0:50:07   0:50:21 
   437  140 Sue Lawrence                F 49 SW Fire & Rescue 2          0:50:13   0:50:21 
   438  133 Andy Marchant               M 44 SW Fire & Rescue 1          0:49:08   0:50:22 
   439 1521 No Entry Details                                             0:48:52   0:50:22 
   440  625 Annette Davies              F 47                             0:49:16   0:50:22 
   441  107 Lucy Elcomb                 F 29 Allis Amblers               0:49:08   0:50:24 
   442  582 James Harratt               M 25                             0:49:13   0:50:25 
   443  991 Emma Taplin                 F 38                             0:50:03   0:50:26 
   444  548 Adrian Binney               M 42                             0:48:39   0:50:26 
   445  490 Steve Snook                 M 44                             0:49:21   0:50:27 
   446  829 Thomas Player               M 35                             0:48:57   0:50:30 
   447  106 David Howells               M 54 Allis Amblers               0:49:12   0:50:30 
   448  908 Lindsay Bottoms             F 27                             0:49:25   0:50:30 
   449 1085 Colin Lewis                 M 47                             0:49:56   0:50:31 
   450 1167 Kim Provis                  M 48                             0:50:17   0:50:32 
   451 1241 Richard Davies              M 43                             0:50:26   0:50:32 
   452  554 James Bibb                  M 67 D.K.R.F.C                   0:49:20   0:50:33 
   453 1008 Elliot Swallow              M 16                             0:49:59   0:50:35 
   454  535 Bryn Burgess                M 49 Lliswerry Runners           0:49:55   0:50:36 
   455 1628 Christopher McCarthy        M 35                             0:49:35   0:50:37 
   456   93 Mark Winfield               M 34 Enterprise Rent A Car       0:50:26   0:50:38 
   457  869 Philippa Dodd               F 36                             0:49:31   0:50:38 
   458 1515 No Entry Details                                             0:50:26   0:50:40 
   459 1081 Francine Clark              F 37                             0:50:29   0:50:41 
   460 1261 Julian Ings                 M 42                             0:49:06   0:50:42 
   461  711 Lyndon Sutton               M 56 Islwyn RC                   0:48:33   0:50:42 
   462 1260 Darren Chappell             M 30                             0:49:42   0:50:43 
   463  664 Owen Morgan                 M 40                             0:49:08   0:50:44 
   464 1114 Bethan Williams             F 31                             0:49:50   0:50:44 
   465  443 Brian Darley                M 57                             0:49:45   0:50:44 
   466  125 Peter Bennett               M 37 Dolmans Solicitors          0:49:14   0:50:45 
   467 1524 No Entry Details                                             0:49:20   0:50:46 
   468 1130 Roger Morgan                M 41                             0:49:06   0:50:47 
   469  463 Giles Shuldham-Shaw         M  0                             0:49:52   0:50:47 
   470  703 Matthew Pugh                M 28                             0:50:01   0:50:48 
   471 1509 No Entry Details                                             0:49:12   0:50:48 
   472 1652 G Rees                      M 27                             0:50:20   0:50:48 
   473 1642 Manon Williams              F 15                             0:50:07   0:50:49 
   474 1302 Peter Quinn                 M 55                             0:50:28   0:50:50 
   475  530 Colin Gale                  M 48                             0:50:17   0:50:51 
   476 1519 No Entry Details                                             0:48:54   0:50:54 
   477 1358 Cennydd Amos                M 34                             0:50:36   0:50:54 
   478  351 Keith Clash                 M 50                             0:50:40   0:50:58 
   479 1586 No Entry Details                                             0:49:50   0:50:59 
   480  325 Alice Hurd                  F 30 Les Croupiers               0:50:54   0:51:02 
   481 1655 Marion Roberts              F 30                             0:50:47   0:51:03 
   482  579 Freddi Manson               F 46 Westbury Harr               0:50:38   0:51:03 
   483  661 Andrew Woodhouse            M 36                             0:50:23   0:51:04 
   484  575 James Faulkner              M 35                             0:49:33   0:51:07 
   485 1051 Julie Roche                 F 39 Fairwater Runners           0:50:17   0:51:09 
   486 1177 Andrew Wales                M 37                             0:50:48   0:51:10 
   487 1401 Alan Pyke                   M 57                             0:50:05   0:51:11 
   488 1207 Jon Bell                    M 29                             0:49:14   0:51:12 
   489 1214 Darren Raz-Nick             M 27                             0:50:04   0:51:13 
   490  686 Keith Starr                 M 59                             0:49:46   0:51:16 
   491 1662 Alistair Scott              M 35                             0:49:26   0:51:16 
   492  872 Janine Roberts              F 33                             0:50:56   0:51:18 
   493 1492 Peter Thacker               M 28                             0:50:35   0:51:18 
   494   66 Neal Pritchard              M 43 Moneypilot Aeronauts        0:50:44   0:51:23 
   495 1280 Brendan Bush                M 41                             0:49:53   0:51:26 
   496 1638 Anita Tucknutt              F 33 Les Croupiers               0:50:25   0:51:28 
   497 1345 John Smout                  M 44                             0:49:45   0:51:28 
   498 1305 Neil Perry                  M 51                             0:49:28   0:51:29 
   499 1523 No Entry Details                                             0:50:04   0:51:30 
   500   57 Dave Oliver                 M 53 Moneypilot Aviators         0:50:52   0:51:31 
   501 1369 David Powell                M 36                             0:51:29   0:51:34 
   502  528 Michael Hughes              M 44                             0:50:27   0:51:35 
   503 1043 Sue Charles                 F 33                             0:50:46   0:51:37 
   504  569 Helen Falsini               F 45 Cardiff AAC                 0:51:06   0:51:37 
   505 1311 Wendy Wylie                 F 39                             0:50:43   0:51:38 
   506 1512 No Entry Details                                             0:51:04   0:51:40 
   507 1279 Mark Donovan                M 52                             0:50:56   0:51:40 
   508  599 Stephen Mullane             M 39                             0:50:15   0:51:42 
   509 1246 Stephen Williams            M 50 Les Croupiers               0:50:00   0:51:43 
   510 1169 Andrew White                M 36                             0:50:52   0:51:44 
   511 1476 Donnah Hill                 F 41                             0:51:26   0:51:45 
   512  359 Joseph Parnis               M 23                             0:49:51   0:51:50 
   513 1651 David Hale                  M 47                             0:50:59   0:51:57 
   514  335 Darrell Walkley             M 36                             0:50:59   0:51:59 
   515  874 Mark Pringle                M 27                             0:51:21   0:51:59 
   516  817 Eryl Powell                 F 33                             0:50:37   0:51:59 
   517 1407 Jan Pigott                  F 48                             0:50:51   0:51:59 
   518  424 John Atherton               M 47                             0:51:47   0:52:00 
   519  571 David Harris                M 37                             0:51:10   0:52:01 
   520 1098 Michael Watkins             M 43                             0:50:54   0:52:02 
   521  630 Sarah Irwin                 F 36                             0:50:32   0:52:05 
   522 1589 Chris Davey                 M 31                             0:50:30   0:52:06 
   523 1578 Huw Morris                  M 47                             0:50:58   0:52:06 
   524  705 David Perez                 M 38                             0:51:21   0:52:07 
   525  607 Lauren Holloway             F 25                             0:51:32   0:52:09 
   526  848 Mark Smith                  M 40                             0:51:26   0:52:09 
   527  811 Brendan Plowman             M 31                             0:50:11   0:52:09 
   528  802 Ian Weeks                   M 33                             0:51:28   0:52:10 
   529  912 Rhys Lloyd Roberts          M 32                             0:50:42   0:52:11 
   530  906 Lance Edwards               M 47                             0:50:30   0:52:11 
   531  500 Paul Kearns                 M 36                             0:50:44   0:52:12 
   532  450 Janet Lewis                 F 26                             0:51:39   0:52:15 
   533  496 Jasper Trevelyan            M 37                             0:51:55   0:52:16 
   534  544 Lisa Saunders               F 41                             0:51:53   0:52:18 
   535 1318 Rachel Jones                F 34                             0:51:26   0:52:18 
   536 1396 Claire Knowles              F 30                             0:51:20   0:52:18 
   537  893 Terry Vickery               M 67                             0:51:51   0:52:18 
   538 1619 Sarah Plummer               F  0                             0:51:57   0:52:20 
   539   96 Tristan Fowler              M 25 Enterprise Rent A Car       0:52:05   0:52:20 
   540  421 Christine Bladen            F 49                             0:52:00   0:52:21 
   541  448 Matthew Locke               M 35                             0:50:25   0:52:22 
   542 1499 Peter O'Connell             M 24                             0:50:51   0:52:23 
   543 1154 Lynne Ashby                 F 48                             0:52:03   0:52:26 
   544  888 Philip Jones                M 41 Heolddu Comprehensive Sch   0:52:03   0:52:26 
   545 1349 Andrew Neate                M 27                             0:50:42   0:52:28 
   546 1644 Amanda Morgan               F 25 TROTS                       0:52:00   0:52:30 
   547 1587 Richard Hodges              M 32                             0:50:55   0:52:31 
   548 1498 Nathan Harvey               M 24                             0:51:00   0:52:31 
   549  729 Alex Worthington            M 30                             0:51:50   0:52:32 
   550  898 Stephanie Richards          F 41                             0:51:57   0:52:32 
   551  558 Helen Price                 F 31                             0:52:25   0:52:37 
   552 1334 Will Thomas                 M  0                             0:51:29   0:52:38 
   553 1530 No Entry Details                                             0:52:25   0:52:39 
   554  439 Mike Hobbs                  M 38                             0:50:56   0:52:40 
   555 1179 Joanne Powell               F 35                             0:51:20   0:52:41 
   556   51 Mitzi Jones                 F 27 Moneypilot Wingmen          0:52:04   0:52:43 
   557 1639 No Entry Details                                             0:51:05   0:52:43 
   558 1276 Rebecca Davies              F 42                             0:51:58   0:52:44 
   559 1314 Rachel Beardsley            F 32                             0:51:52   0:52:45 
   560  845 Matthew Mallett             M 32                             0:51:58   0:52:47 
   561  381 Barry Hopper                M 65 Instinctive Sports          0:51:27   0:52:48 
   562  454 Melanie Cross               F 36                             0:51:20   0:52:49 
   563 1387 Jude Roberts                F 35                             0:52:18   0:52:51 
   564 1240 Christopher Street          M 34                             0:50:56   0:52:53 
   565 1304 Steve John                  M 46                             0:50:52   0:52:53 
   566  992 Norman Taplin               M 60                             0:52:38   0:53:02 
   567  747 Rob O'Dwyer                 M 17                             0:52:59   0:53:05 
   568 1233 Ann Davies                  F 50 Pontypridd Roadents         0:52:20   0:53:07 
   569 1075 Steve Howell                M 53                             0:52:16   0:53:08 
   570 1346 Paul Clyburn                M 52                             0:52:27   0:53:08 
   571 1493 Angelo Aviles               M 29                             0:52:47   0:53:08 
   572 1056 Gareth Jones                M 25                             0:51:11   0:53:10 
   573 1223 Nicholas Wager              M 34                             0:52:58   0:53:12 
   574 1210 Sarah McIlroy               F 39                             0:52:52   0:53:15 
   575  529 Stephen New                 M 41 100 Marathon Club           0:51:32   0:53:15 
   576  136 Geraint Thomas              M 38 SW Fire & Rescue 1          0:52:06   0:53:17 
   577  667 Mel Hopkins                 M 42                             0:51:53   0:53:19 
   578 1350 Philip Rushton              M 29                             0:51:35   0:53:21 
   579 1368 Paul Fackrell               M  0                             0:53:18   0:53:22 
   580  471 Rhiannon Powell-Herbert     F 31                             0:53:11   0:53:23 
   581  503 Leigh Tomlins               M 35                             0:52:00   0:53:24 
   582 1507 No Entry Details                                             0:52:18   0:53:27 
   583  624 Hugh Price                  M 57                             0:51:55   0:53:31 
   584 1282 Brian Dias                  M 23                             0:53:27   0:53:33 
   585  566 Martin Jones                M 47                             0:51:41   0:53:33 
   586  742 Matthew Rudd                M 23                             0:53:21   0:53:34 
   587 1138 Mike Roberts                M 38                             0:51:57   0:53:34 
   588  567 Paul Nicklin                M 49                             0:51:44   0:53:37 
   589 1146 Alun Brain                  M 33                             0:52:37   0:53:41 
   590  619 Brian Cotton                M 31                             0:53:36   0:53:43 
   591  541 Derek Morgan                M 45                             0:51:56   0:53:43 
   592 1162 Robert Dalgleish            M 49                             0:53:13   0:53:44 
   593  974 Peter Symmons               M 58                             0:53:09   0:53:45 
   594  902 Mike James                  M 37                             0:52:29   0:53:46 
   595  520 David Willicombe            M 43                             0:53:14   0:53:47 
   596 1242 Hayley Wintringham          F 28                             0:51:59   0:53:48 
   597  887 Rick Hamer                  M 28                             0:52:30   0:53:48 
   598 1320 Sarah Morris                F 40 Village Vipers              0:53:01   0:53:50 
   599 1398 Nia Morgan                  F 40                             0:52:41   0:53:51 
   600 1086 Liz Lewis                   F 47                             0:53:17   0:53:52 
   601 1206 Lawson Hamer                M 34                             0:51:54   0:53:52 
   602 1497 Allun Lowe                  M 41                             0:53:15   0:53:54 
   603 1263 Colin Newman                M 58                             0:53:31   0:53:57 
   604  478 Richard Simpson             M 43                             0:53:08   0:54:00 
   605  947 Alan Evans                  M 68                             0:52:32   0:54:00 
   606  580 Richard Knowles             M 57                             0:52:51   0:54:02 
   607  800 Anthony James               M 37                             0:53:11   0:54:03 
   608  953 Paul Daniels                M 35                             0:52:35   0:54:04 
   609 1637 Mark Beattig                M 36                             0:52:44   0:54:05 
   610 1024 Herdman Gareth              M 46                             0:52:00   0:54:06 
   611 1258 Jamie Bishop                F 24                             0:52:48   0:54:07 
   612 1004 Hussain Rubban              M 31                             0:53:29   0:54:09 
   613  336 Neal Walkley                M 39                             0:53:09   0:54:09 
   614  651 Hayley Swaine               F 32                             0:54:12   0:54:12 
   615  485 Michael Morley              M 40                             0:52:15   0:54:13 
   616 1196 Gareth Hart                 M 37                             0:53:00   0:54:13 
   617 1142 Stuart Hern                 M 34                             0:53:02   0:54:14 
   618  697 Beverley Warburton          F 45                             0:52:50   0:54:15 
   619 1175 Nadia Swanwick              F 39                             0:53:34   0:54:17 
   620  508 Richard Brown               M 57 Sheen Shufflers             0:53:35   0:54:18 
   621  615 Heulwen Simm                F 30                             0:53:20   0:54:20 
   622  631 Mark Iles                   M 38                             0:52:48   0:54:22 
   623  341 Paul Sydenham               M 51                             0:53:23   0:54:23 
   624 1354 Ross Morgan                 M 23                             0:53:12   0:54:26 
   625 1093 Noel Clawson                M 43                             0:54:12   0:54:27 
   626 1057 Rhys Thomas                 M 42                             0:53:23   0:54:32 
   627 1540 No Entry Details                                             0:53:57   0:54:34 
   628 1406 Mark Rivett                 M 49                             0:53:28   0:54:36 
   629  617 Andrew Mundy                M  0                             0:52:36   0:54:36 
   630  331 Kevin Williams              M 51                             0:52:43   0:54:37 
   631 1552 No Entry Details                                             0:52:40   0:54:38 
   632 1424 Sukismar Sudheer            M 39                             0:54:21   0:54:39 
   633  480 William Hurley              M 58 Westbury Harr               0:54:14   0:54:40 
   634  316 Gary Smith                  M 49                             0:53:52   0:54:40 
   635 1528 No Entry Details                                             0:53:52   0:54:41 
   636 1203 Melissa File                F 23                             0:52:53   0:54:42 
   637 1514 No Entry Details                                             0:54:25   0:54:44 
   638  973 Catherine Bradshaw          F 43 Brackla Warriors            0:54:22   0:54:46 
   639 1200 Daniel Tiley                M 30                             0:53:18   0:54:48 
   640 1377 Sam MacLaren                M 31                             0:53:18   0:54:48 
   641  905 Paula James                 F 36 Pontypridd Roadents         0:54:35   0:54:49 
   642 1035 Suzanne Thickens            F 32                             0:54:27   0:54:49 
   643   94 Sian Furreedan              F 35 Enterprise Rent A Car       0:54:34   0:54:50 
   644  975 Emma Lane                   F 31                             0:53:55   0:54:51 
   645 1021 Matthew Keay                M 33                             0:53:55   0:54:51 
   646 1333 Rhys Morris                 M  0                             0:53:31   0:54:54 
   647  946 Daniel Reilly               M 22 Newport Harr                0:54:03   0:54:58 
   648 1506 No Entry Details                                             0:54:13   0:54:59 
   649 1319 Leslie Hatfield             F 43                             0:53:19   0:55:05 
   650 1124 Nigel James                 M 48                             0:53:43   0:55:07 
   651  628 Gerard Harris               M 28                             0:54:11   0:55:09 
   652  955 Ann Bevan                   F 43                             0:53:44   0:55:09 
   653  820 Neil Quigley                M 42                             0:54:45   0:55:09 
   654 1281 Paula Strong                F 33                             0:54:35   0:55:11 
   655  451 James Rees                  M 24                             0:53:32   0:55:12 
   656  715 Aggett Jacqueline           F 36                             0:54:13   0:55:13 
   657  712 Chris Bloodworth            M 47                             0:53:45   0:55:13 
   658  137 Phil Harding                M 51 SW Fire & Rescue 1          0:54:47   0:55:14 
   659  540 Nicholas Speller            M 44                             0:53:16   0:55:17 
   660 1187 Lyons Catherine             F 27 Pontypridd Roadents         0:54:52   0:55:20 
   661  882 Julia Davies                F 50 Lliswerry Runners           0:54:40   0:55:21 
   662  334 Vivian Davies               M 50                             0:54:21   0:55:21 
   663 1262 Cecilia Thomas              F 52 David Lloyd                 0:54:39   0:55:22 
   664 1264 Trish Gale                  F 41                             0:53:53   0:55:22 
   665  809 Robert Boulton              M 45                             0:54:21   0:55:23 
   666 1545 No Entry Details                                             0:54:36   0:55:24 
   667 1224 Judith Van Der Voort        F 44                             0:54:00   0:55:24 
   668   54 Maria McMahon               F 33 Moneypilot Wingmen          0:54:48   0:55:25 
   669 1140 Katie Merrick               F 24                             0:53:37   0:55:27 
   670 1188 Dionne Wood                 F 32                             0:54:13   0:55:27 
   671 1542 No Entry Details                                             0:54:05   0:55:27 
   672 1190 Roland Adams                M 52                             0:55:02   0:55:31 
   673   63 Christopher Woods           M 25 Moneypilot Aeronauts        0:53:41   0:55:32 
   674 1144 Deborah Morgan              F 43                             0:54:34   0:55:33 
   675  806 Wyn Mason                   M 43                             0:54:26   0:55:34 
   676 1339 Emma Ridgill                F 27 Penarth & Dinas RC          0:54:04   0:55:36 
   677 1604 Liz Wilding                 F 46                             0:54:11   0:55:40 
   678  668 Sian Davies                 F 26                             0:54:06   0:55:41 
   679 1116 Adrian Davies               M 33 City Of London Police AC    0:53:39   0:55:44 
   680  885 Kristina Enticott           F 31                             0:55:26   0:55:44 
   681  486 Paul Kinnersley             M 51                             0:54:23   0:55:46 
   682  588 Macdara Maccathmhaoil       M 39                             0:54:57   0:55:47 
   683 1180 Paula Kennedy               F 39                             0:54:26   0:55:48 
   684  387 Daniel Jones                M 49                             0:54:12   0:55:50 
   685  717 Peter Janicijevic           M 51                             0:55:51   0:55:51 
   686 1414 Roger Howell                M 62 Penarth & Dinas RC          0:55:40   0:55:52 
   687  382 Nigel Cockram               M 55                             0:55:19   0:55:53 
   688 1129 Rhianwen Proudlove-Wilkes   F 16                             0:54:27   0:55:53 
   689  374 Louise Lang                 F 35 Womens Running Net          0:55:20   0:55:53 
   690 1522 No Entry Details                                             0:54:04   0:55:54 
   691  458 Robert Brown                M 57 Chepstow Harr               0:54:18   0:56:01 
   692  390 Steve Davis                 M 47                             0:54:55   0:56:02 
   693 1011 Kirstie Abbott              F 29                             0:54:39   0:56:02 
   694 1588 Lisa Smith                  F 26                             0:54:28   0:56:03 
   695 1549 No Entry Details                                             0:54:05   0:56:03 
   696  307 Cathy Hallows               F 40                             0:55:01   0:56:05 
   697 1160 Peter Best                  M 54                             0:55:00   0:56:07 
   698  429 Christopher James           M 39                             0:54:59   0:56:11 
   699  685 Caroline Quinn              F 37                             0:54:16   0:56:13 
   700  741 Michael Murray              M 37                             0:56:02   0:56:15 
   701  998 Gabriel Hagard              M 37                             0:55:53   0:56:15 
   702 1373 Cerys Howell                F  0                             0:55:20   0:56:17 
   703  678 Anwen Lewis                 F 34                             0:55:47   0:56:19 
   704  857 Simon Williams              M 39                             0:54:48   0:56:20 
   705  945 Sian Brown                  F 45                             0:55:16   0:56:26 
   706 1539 No Entry Details                                             0:54:38   0:56:30 
   707  918 Glynne Leach                M 52                             0:55:15   0:56:31 
   708 1000 Mia Hagard                  F 26                             0:56:11   0:56:33 
   709 1546 No Entry Details                                             0:54:38   0:56:34 
   710 1315 Ceri Abvulla                F 34                             0:55:43   0:56:34 
   711 1186 Rhian Durham                F 27 Pontypridd Roadents         0:56:06   0:56:34 
   712  810 Cathryn Llewellyn           F 43                             0:56:18   0:56:35 
   713  814 Bernard Stevens             M 63                             0:56:18   0:56:36 
   714  981 Alun Job                    M 32                             0:54:52   0:56:37 
   715  442 Jon Brassey                 M 38 Penarth & Dinas RC          0:56:15   0:56:37 
   716  904 Jane Standerwick            F 44                             0:55:34   0:56:38 
   717  942 Niall Hughes                M 31                             0:54:45   0:56:38 
   718  799 Tara Seed                   F 23                             0:54:37   0:56:38 
   719  634 Clare Morgans               F 28                             0:55:34   0:56:40 
   720  479 Mathew Jones                M 34                             0:54:35   0:56:40 
   721  744 Gareth Jones                M 47                             0:55:47   0:56:43 
   722  724 Kay Collingridge            F 31                             0:55:09   0:56:44 
   723   90 Bethan Cousins              F 31 Powered by Nurofen          0:54:58   0:56:45 
   724  312 Rob Smith                   M 46                             0:54:48   0:56:45 
   725  573 Helen John                  F 43                             0:56:29   0:56:46 
   726  320 Paul Phillips               M  0                             0:55:48   0:56:46 
   727  808 Andrew Hamblin              M 31                             0:55:33   0:56:47 
   728  704 Michael Owen                M 38                             0:55:58   0:56:48 
   729 1109 Mark Rowlands               M 38                             0:56:08   0:56:49 
   730  465 Alfryn Easter               M 59 3M Gorseinon RR             0:54:56   0:56:52 
   731 1630 Geraldine Barry             F 40                             0:55:32   0:56:54 
   732 1306 Ehab Taha                   M 27                             0:55:27   0:56:58 
   733  790 Gwynfor Davies              M 53                             0:56:21   0:57:09 
   734  813 Tristan Plowman             M 23                             0:55:12   0:57:11 
   735  690 Colin Rose                  M 62                             0:56:20   0:57:14 
   736  725 Jane Bowns                  F 33                             0:55:40   0:57:14 
   737 1517 No Entry Details                                             0:57:02   0:57:15 
   738  111 Sally Martin                F 19 Institute of Nephrology     0:56:50   0:57:17 
   739  805 Geraint Griffiths           M 40                             0:55:47   0:57:18 
   740  940 Donald Fraser               M 37                             0:56:53   0:57:19 
   741  469 Georgina Govier             F 44                             0:56:38   0:57:25 
   742 1551 No Entry Details                                             0:55:28   0:57:26 
   743  944 Steven Powell               M  0                             0:55:29   0:57:26 
   744  687 Tim Ridd                    M 40                             0:56:02   0:57:26 
   745 1193 Niall Williams              M 40                             0:56:09   0:57:30 
   746 1192 Emma Mathias                F 27                             0:56:09   0:57:31 
   747  723 Emma Thomas                 F 33                             0:55:57   0:57:31 
   748  492 Huw Mason                   M 51                             0:55:51   0:57:31 
   749  679 Karen Ceeney                F 49 Lliswerry Runners           0:56:49   0:57:31 
   750  936 Bernard McCarthy            M 60                             0:56:18   0:57:32 
   751  852 Deborah Spencer             F 47                             0:57:00   0:57:35 
   752  386 Helen Fergusson-Kelly       F 44 Simones H&F Club            0:56:33   0:57:37 
   753  399 Katie Jones                 F 27 Chepstow Harr               0:56:48   0:57:38 
   754 1533 No Entry Details                                             0:56:52   0:57:44 
   755 1344 Sarah Williams              F 32                             0:56:00   0:57:44 
   756 1211 Nia Thomas                  F 34                             0:55:59   0:57:45 
   757 1199 Liz Perna                   F 50                             0:57:18   0:57:45 
   758  826 John Fellows                M 60                             0:55:45   0:57:46 
   759  302 Madeleine Newcomb           F 55                             0:56:40   0:57:46 
   760  433 Richard Bibb                M 34 Dudley Kingswinford         0:56:35   0:57:49 
   761 1099 K Chadwell                  F 37 Womens Running Net          0:56:16   0:57:54 
   762  875 Mark Barry                  M 44                             0:56:32   0:57:54 
   763  765 Kate Moore                  F 26                             0:57:09   0:57:57 
   764  732 Jackie Mudge                F 47                             0:57:34   0:57:57 
   765  323 Mary Gent                   F 49                             0:56:43   0:57:57 
   766 1048 Marianne Burridge           F 49 Fairwater Runners           0:57:07   0:58:00 
   767 1017 Michael Griffiths           M 46                             0:56:14   0:58:00 
   768  524 Spencer Rabaioti            M 36                             0:57:48   0:58:07 
   769  504 Ceri Davies                 F 31                             0:56:43   0:58:08 
   770 1541 No Entry Details                                             0:57:29   0:58:08 
   771 1482 Hywel Bufton                M 35                             0:56:51   0:58:09 
   772  120 Rhys Tyler                  M 26 Panasonic                   0:57:04   0:58:10 
   773  956 Amy Preece-Jones            F 31                             0:56:30   0:58:18 
   774  957 Eleanor Winterbourne        F 33                             0:56:30   0:58:18 
   775  344 Tony Hall                   M 59                             0:57:15   0:58:18 
   776  539 Jim McCulloch               M 50 Penarth & Dinas RC          0:57:34   0:58:19 
   777 1397 James Cooke                 M 37                             0:57:21   0:58:19 
   778  407 Ian Janes                   M 38                             0:56:44   0:58:22 
   779 1544 No Entry Details                                             0:57:07   0:58:25 
   780  555 Susan Bibb                  F  0 D.K.R.F.C                   0:57:12   0:58:27 
   781 1067 Carl Rose                   M 39                             0:57:21   0:58:28 
   782 1096 Jen Payne                   F 26                             0:56:26   0:58:29 
   783 1622 Ryan Evans                  M 26                             0:56:25   0:58:29 
   784 1097 Wayne Evans                 M 52                             0:56:26   0:58:30 
   785 1115 Rachael Finlayson           F 36                             0:57:27   0:58:31 
   786  550 Anne Barratt                F 41                             0:57:27   0:58:31 
   787 1121 Catriona Findlay            F 40                             0:57:58   0:58:32 
   788  836 Donna Thomas                F 45                             0:57:58   0:58:32 
   789 1148 Mairwen Price               F 44                             0:57:57   0:58:32 
   790  654 Pete Regan                  M 45                             0:57:46   0:58:34 
   791 1641 Charlie Sorrell             F 23                             0:57:14   0:58:34 
   792  304 Lisa Davies                 F 37                             0:57:41   0:58:34 
   793  537 Kathryn Sweetman            F 35 Running 4 Women             0:58:16   0:58:36 
   794  431 Jane Chappelle              F 44                             0:58:07   0:58:37 
   795  966 Penny Coyle                 F 29                             0:57:17   0:58:37 
   796  965 Sarah Baker                 F 31                             0:57:18   0:58:38 
   797  964 Sarah Crawford              F 31                             0:57:19   0:58:39 
   798  428 Gary Collier                M 62                             0:57:31   0:58:43 
   799 1643 Sally Drennan               F 26                             0:57:28   0:58:48 
   800   67 Colin Stacey                M 60 Moneypilot Aeronauts        0:56:56   0:58:49 
   801 1513 No Entry Details                                             0:57:06   0:58:50 
   802 1593 No Entry Details                                             0:56:57   0:58:51 
   803  645 Owen Thomas                 M 34                             0:58:00   0:58:53 
   804 1297 Steve Pritchard             M  0                             0:57:26   0:58:54 
   805  989 Christian Thomas            M 25                             0:57:58   0:58:55 
   806 1508 No Entry Details                                             0:57:56   0:58:57 
   807  928 Denise Williams             F 56                             0:57:31   0:58:58 
   808 1090 Mandy Martin                F 33                             0:57:17   0:58:58 
   809  585 Sharon Hyett                F 31                             0:57:50   0:58:59 
   810 1335 Diana Pugh                  F 22 Cardiff AAC                 0:57:30   0:59:00 
   811 1332 Lynne Allbutt               F  0                             0:57:55   0:59:03 
   812 1422 Philip Davies               M 38                             0:58:46   0:59:03 
   813  757 Mark Owen                   M 38                             0:58:19   0:59:04 
   814  139 Dai Morris                  M 50 SW Fire & Rescue 2          0:58:55   0:59:04 
   815 1348 Jo Farrar                   F 42                             0:58:24   0:59:04 
   816 1347 Jeff Farrar                 M 42                             0:58:25   0:59:05 
   817 1484 Nicola Blount               F 38                             0:57:43   0:59:06 
   818  609 Pamela Clancy               F 52                             0:58:20   0:59:06 
   819 1256 Sara Rees                   F 35                             0:58:23   0:59:07 
   820  658 Rich Skyrme                 M 33                             0:57:11   0:59:09 
   821 1360 Lis Walters                 F 31                             0:57:08   0:59:09 
   822  648 Sara Morgan                 F 30                             0:57:43   0:59:11 
   823  827 Nicola Titmus               F 43                             0:58:34   0:59:11 
   824  533 Simon Wigley                M 45                             0:57:57   0:59:11 
   825 1078 Joseph Sanford-Pooley       M 20 Cardiff University RC       0:58:23   0:59:13 
   826 1077 Oliver Williams             M 21                             0:58:24   0:59:13 
   827 1018 Nia Morgan                  F 23                             0:58:44   0:59:16 
   828  468 Stephen Murphy              M 51                             0:57:18   0:59:18 
   829  670 Claire Jenkins              F 42                             0:58:11   0:59:18 
   830  516 Alan Bladen                 M 71 Les Croupiers               0:59:07   0:59:18 
   831  969 Frank Dettori               M 53                             0:57:54   0:59:19 
   832  873 Sian Jones                  F 27                             0:58:07   0:59:20 
   833  305 Ann Frances                 F 39                             0:58:27   0:59:20 
   834  632 Susan Mathias               F 36                             0:57:27   0:59:22 
   835 1590 Michelle Scorney            F  0                             0:57:42   0:59:24 
   836 1283 Frances Sloan               F 48                             0:58:14   0:59:25 
   837 1527 No Entry Details                                             0:59:10   0:59:26 
   838  986 Camille Hayden-Evans        M 29                             0:57:43   0:59:27 
   839  985 Meirion Evans               M 29                             0:57:42   0:59:27 
   840  650 Kim Williams                F 48                             0:59:05   0:59:32 
   841 1380 Katja Burk                  F 29                             0:59:02   0:59:32 
   842  772 Chris Kalucki               M 26                             0:58:51   0:59:34 
   843 1182 Beatrix Bown                F 52                             0:58:30   0:59:40 
   844 1403 James Washington            M 30                             0:58:38   0:59:41 
   845 1402 Angela Bennett              F 29                             0:58:39   0:59:41 
   846 1287 George Venebles             M 55 SW Constab AC               0:58:04   0:59:43 
   847  782 Shahab Hussein              M 36                             0:59:27   0:59:44 
   848  377 Ross Walton                 M 27                             0:58:09   0:59:44 
   849  370 Polly Ivens                 F 28                             0:58:09   0:59:44 
   850  789 Daniel Field                M 17                             0:58:48   0:59:45 
   851 1613 Rhodri Evans                M 30                             0:58:06   0:59:45 
   852  766 Stuart Davies               M 25                             0:58:58   0:59:46 
   853  907 Michael Tune                M 41                             0:57:57   0:59:50 
   854 1050 Robert Lee                  M 55 Fitness First               0:58:49   0:59:50 
   855 1653 Chris Hughes-Jones          M 47                             0:58:49   0:59:50 
   856  913 David Nash                  M 33                             0:57:59   0:59:51 
   857  900 Charlotte Brown             F 20                             0:59:08   0:59:52 
   858   83 Chris John                  M 23 Peter Evans                 0:59:31   0:59:52 
   859  332 Clive Evans                 M 66                             0:58:23   0:59:52 
   860  949 Brian Ham                   M 52                             0:58:44   0:59:53 
   861 1267 Elizabeth Morgan            F 33 San Domenico RC             0:59:03   0:59:57 
   862  481 Ruth Treharne               F 43 Islwyn RC                   0:58:20   0:59:59 
   863 1351 Julie Broughton             F 41                             0:58:32   1:00:00 
   864  397 Gaynor James                F 37                             0:59:21   1:00:00 
   865 1352 Mark Broughton              M 42                             0:58:31   1:00:00 
   866  774 David Bull                  M 43                             0:59:37   1:00:00 
   867  835 Alan Crutcher               M 49                             0:59:40   1:00:03 
   868  515 Janet Moyle                 F 40                             0:59:23   1:00:03 
   869 1576 No Entry Details                                             0:59:35   1:00:08 
   870  563 Joanne Snaith               F 36                             0:59:35   1:00:09 
   871  795 Gill Murphy                 F 53 Les Croupiers               0:59:28   1:00:14 
   872 1325 Edward Wyn Jones            M 36                             0:58:43   1:00:20 
   873  310 Andrew Clark                M 37                             0:59:56   1:00:21 
   874  311 Sarah Dawes-Clark           F 33 Les Croupiers               0:59:57   1:00:21 
   875  570 Tracey Turri                F 39                             0:59:01   1:00:21 
   876  378 David Phelps                M 42                             0:58:57   1:00:24 
   877 1660 Lowri Cynan                 F 44                             0:59:51   1:00:26 
   878  349 Michael Johns               M 46                             0:58:51   1:00:29 
   879 1327 Rachel Hurley               F  0                             0:59:55   1:00:30 
   880  950 Sion Williams               M 44                             0:59:36   1:00:31 
   881  976 Paul Griffiths              M 40                             0:58:52   1:00:31 
   882  958 Lisa Davies                 F 40                             0:59:12   1:00:36 
   883  348 Christopher Johns           M 43                             0:58:58   1:00:36 
   884  954 Lisa Thomas                 F 40                             0:59:12   1:00:36 
   885 1272 Ruth Hambley                F 40                             0:59:31   1:00:38 
   886  838 Andrew Owens                M 44                             1:00:26   1:00:39 
   887 1399 Alaster Rutherford          M 53                             0:58:36   1:00:40 
   888  611 Carys Davies                F 37                             0:59:23   1:00:44 
   889 1222 Robert Wheatcroft           M 43                             1:00:31   1:00:45 
   890 1608 No Entry Details                                             0:59:25   1:00:45 
   891 1413 Joanne Lewis                F 25                             1:00:17   1:00:46 
   892 1230 Laura Starrs                F 33                             0:58:52   1:00:47 
   893 1012 Stephanie Perrett           F 27                             1:00:17   1:00:47 
   894 1536 No Entry Details                                             1:00:08   1:00:47 
   895 1382 Joss Andrews                F  0                             0:59:36   1:00:48 
   896  914 Helga Warren                F 42                             0:59:36   1:00:48 
   897  959 Sara Thomas                 F 33                             0:59:22   1:00:50 
   898 1149 Tracy French                F 40                             0:59:32   1:00:51 
   899 1147 Julian French               M 42                             0:59:32   1:00:51 
   900  978 Rowles Helen                F 39                             0:59:33   1:00:52 
   901 1632 Louise Hopper               F 45                             1:00:15   1:00:52 
   902 1328 Mike MacKlin                M 54                             0:59:17   1:00:54 
   903 1486 James Gibson                M 25                             0:59:03   1:00:54 
   904  837 Helen Davies                F 37 Cardigan RC                 1:00:46   1:00:56 
   905 1151 Julie Gandy                 F 35                             1:00:30   1:00:57 
   906  834 Philip Bolton               M 56                             0:59:48   1:00:58 
   907  807 Alun Edwards                M 36                             0:59:08   1:00:58 
   908  401 Ceri Jones                  F 46                             1:00:03   1:01:04 
   909 1037 Sarah Richards              F 30                             0:59:03   1:01:05 
   910  660 Andrew Champion             M 39                             0:59:24   1:01:05 
   911 1039 Helena Mathieson            F 26                             0:59:04   1:01:06 
   912 1040 Stephen Owen                M 31                             0:59:04   1:01:06 
   913  376 Rhian Jones                 F 27                             1:00:04   1:01:07 
   914  389 Daniel Morris               M 28                             1:00:03   1:01:07 
   915  475 David Wright                M 43 Susie's Set                 1:00:42   1:01:07 
   916  476 Christopher Lee             M 37 Susie's Set                 1:00:43   1:01:07 
   917  507 Josephine Brown             F 23                             1:00:24   1:01:08 
   918 1062 Paul Tucker                 M 30                             0:59:29   1:01:08 
   919 1145 Sarah Mynott                F 38                             0:59:50   1:01:08 
   920  435 Michelle Hurley-Tyers       F 29                             1:00:34   1:01:10 
   921  775 Russell Bull                M 45                             1:00:42   1:01:12 
   922   91 Nick Sylvester              M 31 Powered by Nurofen          0:59:27   1:01:13 
   923  850 Nia Robertson               F 36                             1:00:35   1:01:14 
   924 1365 Phil Ward                   M 33                             0:59:27   1:01:17 
   925 1270 Nelanie Jehu                F 40                             1:00:02   1:01:19 
   926 1518 No Entry Details                                             0:59:26   1:01:25 
   927 1136 Hazel Hall                  F 44                             1:01:11   1:01:28 
   928 1607 No Entry Details                                             1:00:13   1:01:33 
   929 1132 Kevin Llewellyn             M 53                             1:01:02   1:01:34 
   930 1316 Kathryn Ward                F 23                             1:00:26   1:01:38 
   931  495 Derrick Harris              M 68                             1:00:13   1:01:38 
   932 1317 Alan Ward                   M 29                             1:00:26   1:01:38 
   933 1645 Beth Davies                 F 30                             0:59:57   1:01:38 
   934 1278 Patrizia Donovan            F 51                             1:00:55   1:01:39 
   935  385 Lucia Milatova              F 25                             1:00:41   1:01:44 
   936  117 Niklas Harris               M 36 Panasonic                   1:00:42   1:01:47 
   937 1047 Anna Beard                  F 30                             1:00:54   1:01:47 
   938  340 Christina McMullen          F 41                             1:00:45   1:01:55 
   939  464 Meryl Foskett               F 41                             1:01:32   1:02:00 
   940  691 Karen Mingay                F 39 Les Croupiers               1:01:35   1:02:01 
   941  680 Nell Pugh                   F 25                             1:00:43   1:02:02 
   942 1226 Matt Ayre                   M 24                             1:00:13   1:02:02 
   943  763 Kamil Borysewicz            M 24                             1:01:20   1:02:03 
   944  521 Eleri Owen                  F 33                             1:01:32   1:02:03 
   945 1633 Vanessa Waters              F 43                             1:01:29   1:02:06 
   946 1491 Nigel Ferrand               M 51                             1:00:52   1:02:09 
   947  404 Kate Sanders                F 37                             1:01:09   1:02:11 
   948  369 Adele Hill                  F 26                             1:00:29   1:02:11 
   949  982 Abelene Davies              F 28                             1:00:28   1:02:12 
   950  779 Karol Kuzbinska             M 27                             1:02:11   1:02:17 
   951  329 Charles Davies              M 75                             1:01:26   1:02:17 
   952  538 Mark Evans                  M 34                             1:01:15   1:02:27 
   953  999 Robert Montgomery           M 55                             1:00:53   1:02:29 
   954  984 Patricia Blackwell          F 46                             1:00:47   1:02:30 
   955  514 Lucy Gordon                 F 37                             1:01:55   1:02:33 
   956  935 Angie Fitzgerald            F 30                             1:01:55   1:02:33 
   957 1411 Lyn Howell                  M 55                             1:01:10   1:02:39 
   958 1289 Nick McAndrew               M  0                             1:02:13   1:02:40 
   959 1023 Rachael Humphreys           F 27                             1:01:48   1:02:43 
   960  493 Fadi Baydoun                M 36                             1:01:20   1:02:44 
   961 1553 No Entry Details                                             1:01:02   1:02:44 
   962  449 Marc Benger                 M 31 Wattsville Harr             1:00:51   1:02:46 
   963  505 Helen Jenkins               F 33                             1:01:56   1:02:50 
   964  109 Helen Jones                 F 29 Allis Amblers               1:01:36   1:02:55 
   965 1134 Joanne O'Brien              F 37                             1:01:41   1:02:56 
   966 1617 Bledd Rees                  M 27                             1:01:06   1:02:57 
   967 1599 Rhonda Baker                F 43                             1:02:00   1:03:00 
   968 1245 Clive Rowe                  M 39                             1:01:21   1:03:02 
   969 1323 Hannah Goodsen              F 30                             1:01:15   1:03:03 
   970  328 Simon Hudd                  M 40                             1:01:25   1:03:04 
   971   88 Chris Griffiths             M 35 Powered by Nurofen          1:02:15   1:03:05 
   972 1249 Sarah Ladd                  F 39                             1:01:27   1:03:05 
   973   92 Rhian Pugh                  F 27 Powered by Nurofen          1:02:15   1:03:06 
   974  395 Karin Cuthbert              F 48                             1:01:45   1:03:06 
   975 1636 Lesley Beattig              F 38                             1:01:44   1:03:06 
   976  699 Rachel Sheldon              F 25                             1:01:44   1:03:06 
   977  396 Margaret Sutherland         F 27                             1:02:20   1:03:09 
   978  457 Mike Davies                 M 39                             1:02:23   1:03:12 
   979 1579 Gwenda Morris               F 46                             1:01:53   1:03:16 
   980   79 Claire Turner               F 34 Millfield                   1:02:06   1:03:21 
   981  413 Philip Manfield             M 46                             1:02:20   1:03:25 
   982  565 Patricia Davidson           F 50 Brackla Harr                1:02:26   1:03:27 
   983  105 Nina Prichard               F 29 Allis Amblers               1:02:10   1:03:29 
   984 1598 Tracey Morse                F 26                             1:02:30   1:03:30 
   985  116 Anthony Lockyer             M 31 Panasonic                   1:02:27   1:03:32 
   986  523 John Cole                   M 60                             1:02:38   1:03:32 
   987 1022 Claire Morgan               F 37                             1:01:42   1:03:33 
   988 1616 Jess Player                 F 26                             1:02:25   1:03:34 
   989  134 Sian Vowles                 F 32 SW Fire & Rescue 1          1:03:33   1:03:41 
   990 1112 Emma Smith                  F 35                             1:01:45   1:03:42 
   991 1031 Andrea Goodfellow           F 39 Womens Running Net          1:02:00   1:03:43 
   992   75 Sarah Stroud                F 39 Millfield                   1:02:37   1:03:52 
   993   80 Jenie Cooke                 F 44 Millfield                   1:02:37   1:03:52 
   994  733 Mike Woods                  M 43                             1:02:58   1:03:55 
   995 1376 Natalie Smout               F 43                             1:02:17   1:04:00 
   996  368 Peter Bollom                M 49                             1:03:04   1:04:10 
   997 1654 Reza Khosravi               M  0                             1:02:11   1:04:15 
   998 1025 Nicola Poole                F 33                             1:03:51   1:04:16 
   999  728 Andrew Healey               M 41                             1:02:15   1:04:20 
  1000 1550 No Entry Details                                             1:02:26   1:04:23 
  1001  721 Bethan Watkins              F 31                             1:02:49   1:04:24 
  1002  995 Christine Long              F 49                             1:03:20   1:04:24 
  1003  380 Julian Edwards              M 45                             1:03:22   1:04:26 
  1004 1156 Philip Davies               M 60 3M Gorseinon RR             1:02:36   1:04:30 
  1005  546 James Joshua                M 18                             1:03:04   1:04:30 
  1006  545 Cheryl Llewellyn            F 31                             1:03:04   1:04:31 
  1007 1640 Lloyd Thomas                M 19                             1:02:36   1:04:31 
  1008 1161 Gary Pesticcio              M 38                             1:04:25   1:04:31 
  1009 1216 Yvonne Forsey               F 49                             1:03:51   1:04:34 
  1010  920 Christine Faulkner          F 40                             1:02:58   1:04:36 
  1011  494 Judith Baydoun              F 52                             1:03:20   1:04:43 
  1012 1032 Abigail Hamlblin            F 34                             1:03:53   1:04:51 
  1013  666 Alison Felton               F 32                             1:03:23   1:05:03 
  1014   89 Samantha Cole               F 33 Powered by Nurofen          1:03:15   1:05:03 
  1015  641 Helen Watkins               F 34                             1:04:26   1:05:06 
  1016 1153 Judith Logan                F 47                             1:04:23   1:05:06 
  1017 1119 Rachael Daniel              F 38                             1:04:11   1:05:08 
  1018  487 Carol Palmer                F 60 Newport Harr                1:04:24   1:05:08 
  1019  980 Alison Gould                F 34                             1:04:16   1:05:10 
  1020   78 Craig Paley                 M 44 Millfield                   1:03:59   1:05:14 
  1021  938 Katie Jones                 F 25                             1:03:44   1:05:16 
  1022 1615 Ashok Aggarwal              M 52                             1:05:20   1:05:25 
  1023 1113 Joanne Easter-Thomas        F 33                             1:04:13   1:05:26 
  1024  828 Mark Hopkins                M 33                             1:04:52   1:05:33 
  1025 1131 Jeff Rosser                 M 42                             1:03:57   1:05:34 
  1026 1618 Ceinwen Griffiths           F 33                             1:03:48   1:05:40 
  1027 1107 Nigel Thomas                M 52                             1:04:45   1:05:42 
  1028 1106 Lynne Thomas                F 56                             1:04:44   1:05:42 
  1029  418 Dave Davies                 M 53                             1:04:39   1:05:46 
  1030  412 Teresa Davies               F 44                             1:04:39   1:05:46 
  1031  460 Tim Barsby                  M 54                             1:05:21   1:05:47 
  1032 1255 John Parkman                M 74                             1:04:15   1:05:52 
  1033  977 Agii Hennessy               F 36                             1:04:16   1:05:54 
  1034 1307 Darren Smith                M 37                             1:04:07   1:05:55 
  1035  701 Dudley Davies               M 49                             1:04:51   1:05:56 
  1036 1212 Samantha James              F 37                             1:04:53   1:05:59 
  1037 1002 John Ladbrook               M 27                             1:04:59   1:06:06 
  1038  584 Anne Donald                 F 58 Les Croupiers               1:04:47   1:06:11 
  1039 1626 No Entry Details                                             1:04:51   1:06:19 
  1040 1303 Rebecca Robson              F 37                             1:05:17   1:06:22 
  1041 1657 Steven Smith                M 47                             1:04:37   1:06:27 
  1042  363 Sophie Phillips             F 17                             1:05:31   1:06:30 
  1043   87 Bethan Thomas               F 27 Powered by Nurofen          1:04:42   1:06:31 
  1044 1336 Rachel Pugh                 F 26                             1:05:02   1:06:32 
  1045   59 Vanessa Lloyd               F 25 Moneypilot Aviators         1:04:41   1:06:35 
  1046  646 Gerald Kemp                 M 42                             1:04:49   1:06:50 
  1047  473 Anne Thomas                 F 50 Chepstow Harr               1:06:06   1:06:55 
  1048  698 Anwen Roberts               F 24                             1:05:35   1:06:57 
  1049  591 Lizzie Robinson             F 33                             1:05:22   1:06:58 
  1050  833 Adrian Broad                M 35                             1:05:34   1:07:00 
  1051 1227 Ralf Herbert                M 23                             1:05:24   1:07:12 
  1052  410 Alice Roythorne             F 30                             1:05:52   1:07:23 
  1053 1634 Huw Williams                M 46                             1:05:44   1:07:32 
  1054  924 Judith Maragna              F 52                             1:06:03   1:07:33 
  1055 1286 Gwenne Thomas               F 33                             1:06:04   1:07:38 
  1056 1356 Neil Edward                 M 47                             1:06:04   1:07:38 
  1057 1648 Joanne Jackson              F 24                             1:05:34   1:07:39 
  1058 1649 Michael Pearson             M 27                             1:05:34   1:07:39 
  1059 1007 David Swallow               M 54                             1:06:48   1:07:48 
  1060 1581 Susan Wilkins               F 29                             1:06:28   1:07:54 
  1061 1412 Esyllt Nelson               F 25                             1:07:26   1:07:55 
  1062 1184 Judy Wright                 F 39                             1:06:29   1:07:59 
  1063  718 Ruth Martin                 F 53 Cheltenham Almo St AC       1:07:13   1:07:59 
  1064  937 Ginny Battson               F 37                             1:06:04   1:08:02 
  1065 1330 Amanda Protheroe-Thomas     F  0                             1:07:07   1:08:03 
  1066  455 Richard Davies              M 37                             1:06:02   1:08:06 
  1067 1535 No Entry Details                                             1:06:47   1:08:07 
  1068  855 Emma Davies                 F 35                             1:06:46   1:08:07 
  1069 1489 Mandy Donaldson             F 34 Wimbledon Windmilers        1:08:09   1:08:16 
  1070  771 Dave Pearce                 M 36                             1:07:35   1:08:17 
  1071  444 Caroline Alford             F 24                             1:07:15   1:08:23 
  1072  681 Sarah Murphy                F 24                             1:07:38   1:08:25 
  1073  801 Dilys Morris-Jones          F 49                             1:07:18   1:08:29 
  1074  665 Sarah Hawkins               F 33                             1:06:58   1:08:38 
  1075  534 Claire Mahoney              F 16                             1:07:26   1:08:41 
  1076  141 Sarah Watkins               F 33 SW Fire & Rescue 2          1:08:45   1:08:53 
  1077 1609 Andrew Owen                 M 41                             1:07:18   1:09:05 
  1078  903 Richard Parrott             M 39                             1:07:48   1:09:06 
  1079  531 Glynys Davies               F 45                             1:08:16   1:09:10 
  1080  499 Tony Smith                  M 46                             1:08:17   1:09:10 
  1081 1128 Sue Proudlove               F 44                             1:07:59   1:09:23 
  1082 1285 Carl Hier                   M 44                             1:07:44   1:09:28 
  1083 1603 Isabel Agvilera             F 49                             1:09:12   1:09:41 
  1084  694 Anthony Cribb               M 53                             1:09:12   1:09:46 
  1085  695 Richard Davies              M  0                             1:09:13   1:09:47 
  1086  696 Brian Short                 M 40                             1:09:13   1:09:47 
  1087  411 Wayne Jenkins               M 47                             1:08:25   1:09:48 
  1088 1013 Elaine Davies               F 38                             1:09:01   1:09:50 
  1089 1014 Leighton Davies             M 38                             1:09:02   1:09:50 
  1090 1001 Rebecca Williams            F 27                             1:08:40   1:09:51 
  1091   77 Rhodri Samuel               M 39 Millfield                   1:08:42   1:09:58 
  1092  735 Michael Zujewski            M 26                             1:09:16   1:10:02 
  1093  734 Ewa Zujewska                F 26                             1:09:17   1:10:02 
  1094 1053 Matthew Fowler              M 36                             1:08:40   1:10:06 
  1095  438 Adele Hobbs                 F 36                             1:08:31   1:10:15 
  1096  543 Susan Belfourd              F 25                             1:08:43   1:10:17 
  1097 1312 Kevin Fisher                M 47                             1:09:06   1:10:31 
  1098 1313 Marlize Palmer              F 49                             1:09:06   1:10:31 
  1099 5003 Personal Chip                                                1:09:06   1:10:31 
  1100  877 Amber Hartley-Watts         F 16                             1:09:21   1:10:37 
  1101  962 David Cornelius             M  0                             1:09:12   1:10:40 
  1102  362 Jackie Phillips             F 48                             1:09:50   1:10:49 
  1103  557 Janet Morgan                F 48 Liswerry Runners            1:10:06   1:10:50 
  1104 1163 Christine Dalgleish         F 44                             1:10:22   1:10:53 
  1105 1614 Sarah Jones                 F 43                             1:09:00   1:10:56 
  1106 1582 No Entry Details                                             1:09:32   1:10:58 
  1107 5004 Personal Chip                                                1:09:18   1:11:00 
  1108  604 Elizabeth Lewis             F 31                             1:09:18   1:11:00 
  1109 1343 Garet Evans                 M 35                             1:10:49   1:11:07 
  1110 1288 Jo McAndrew                 F  0                             1:10:41   1:11:08 
  1111 1290 Sally-Anne Ryder            F  0                             1:10:41   1:11:09 
  1112 1481 Robert Cawley               M 38                             1:09:56   1:11:12 
  1113  467 Chrissie Chandler           F 27                             1:09:46   1:11:19 
  1114  727 Liz Powell                  F 40                             1:09:16   1:11:22 
  1115 1510 No Entry Details                                             1:09:55   1:11:24 
  1116  623 Sian Hunt                   F 25                             1:09:52   1:11:28 
  1117 1071 Lydia Spooner               F 28                             1:09:52   1:11:28 
  1118  373 David Hill                  M 28                             1:09:33   1:11:29 
  1119   82 Glyn Rhisiart               M 32 Peter Evans                 1:11:15   1:11:35 
  1120  996 Ann Long                    F 21                             1:10:40   1:11:44 
  1121  415 Ron Harris                  M 71 Lliswerry Runners           1:09:59   1:11:44 
  1122  700 Andrew Downes               M 27                             1:10:42   1:11:46 
  1123 1601 Alex Emery                  M 17                             1:09:52   1:11:47 
  1124  536 Rosalind Burgess            F 41 Lliswerry Runners           1:11:06   1:11:49 
  1125 1602 Sam Morgan                  M 17                             1:09:55   1:11:50 
  1126 1479 Denise Sullivan             F 54                             1:10:45   1:11:56 
  1127 1092 Clare Bowman                F 38                             1:10:46   1:11:56 
  1128  459 Sarah Board                 F 37                             1:11:39   1:11:57 
  1129 1370 Martin Thomas               M 56                             1:10:49   1:12:39 
  1130 1176 Rose O'Driscoll             F 51                             1:11:49   1:12:47 
  1131  798 Ed Goodfellow               M 38                             1:11:02   1:12:47 
  1132 1661 Manon Edwards               F 30                             1:12:15   1:12:52 
  1133  586 Kate John                   F 27                             1:11:32   1:13:05 
  1134  830 Hayley Derrick              F 21                             1:11:12   1:13:13 
  1135  847 Simone Dive                 F 23                             1:11:41   1:13:28 
  1136  846 Leigh Hathaway              M 27                             1:11:41   1:13:29 
  1137 1028 Robert Davies               M 26                             1:12:10   1:13:43 
  1138  659 Karen Poulton               F 29                             1:11:55   1:13:51 
  1139 1220 Kelly Shefford              F 27                             1:13:13   1:14:18 
  1140 1647 David Coles                 M 25                             1:12:40   1:14:34 
  1141  532 Shula Gold                  F 45                             1:13:24   1:14:40 
  1142 1143 Matthew Fortunka            M 32                             1:13:13   1:14:40 
  1143   76 Ian Bawey                   M 26 Millfield                   1:13:27   1:14:42 
  1144 1631 John Thomas                 M 65                             1:14:43   1:14:43 
  1145   98 Pete Caltabiano             M 40 Enterprise Rent A Car       1:14:33   1:14:48 
  1146 1341 Lisa Skelding               F 27                             1:14:37   1:15:13 
  1147 1635 Mered Pryce                 M 34                             1:13:26   1:15:13 
  1148 1033 Terri Gazi                  F 49                             1:14:35   1:15:25 
  1149 1275 Wendy Clissold              F 52                             1:13:40   1:15:27 
  1150 1301 Canano Sissi                F 34                             1:15:31   1:16:01 
  1151  621 Rhiannon Jones              F 47                             1:15:07   1:16:17 
  1152  620 Sarah Gage                  F 40                             1:15:07   1:16:17 
  1153 1496 Neil Pilliner               M 37                             1:15:39   1:16:42 
  1154 1501 Joy Davies                  F 44 Les Croupiers               1:15:27   1:16:49 
  1155 1502 No Entry Details                                             1:15:27   1:16:49 
  1156  762 Kamil Milewicz              M 23                             1:16:06   1:16:52 
  1157  472 Sian Coxall                 F 29 San Domenico RC             1:16:14   1:17:09 
  1158  576 Chris Nial                  M 39                             1:15:15   1:17:14 
  1159  923 Sheri-Anne Mizon            F 30                             1:16:06   1:17:36 
  1160 1069 Sandra Lloyd-Williams       F 46                             1:15:38   1:17:40 
  1161 1663 Estelle Thistleton          F 53                             1:15:38   1:17:40 
  1162 1070 Tracy Booth                 F 45                             1:15:38   1:17:40 
  1163 1083 Paula Bradbury              F 40                             1:17:45   1:19:48 
  1164  759 Pat Jackson                 F 47                             1:20:50   1:21:34 
  1165  967 Tony Dicker                 M 68 Woodford Green AC           1:19:50   1:21:40 
  1166   60 Lisa Williams               F 32 Moneypilot Aviators         1:19:49   1:21:42 
  1167   55 Grantley Harris             M 32 Moneypilot Wingmen          1:19:49   1:21:42 
  1168 1537 No Entry Details                                             1:22:07   1:22:46 
  1169  488 Linda Jones                 F 37                             1:22:53   1:22:53 
  1170  736 Tim Wilkes                  M 24                             1:22:29   1:23:12 
  1171  761 Monika Legierska            F 24                             1:22:30   1:23:12 
  1172 1084 Geraint Miles               M 41                             1:21:17   1:23:20 
  1173  756 Hojat Kazemi                M 56                             1:23:31   1:23:43 
  1174   68 Dawn Johnson                F 47 Moneypilot Aeronauts        1:22:39   1:24:33 
  1175  746 Kayley Lloyd                F  0                             1:26:47   1:27:29 
  1176  739 Lisa Burgess                F 18                             1:26:48   1:27:29 
  1177  738 Bethan Olden                F 22                             1:26:51   1:27:33 
  1178  764 Tanya Fry                   F 39                             1:28:07   1:28:53 
  1179  758 Nasreen Amin                M 27                             1:28:10   1:28:53 
  1180 1500 Andrew Eilbeck              M 32                             1:27:52   1:29:14 
  1181  781 Amy Grba                    F 24                             1:29:52   1:30:40 
  1182  740 Melanie Powis               F 24                             1:37:47   1:39:25 
  1183   65 Sarah Goode                 F 32 Moneypilot Aeronauts        1:39:18   1:41:12 
  1184   61 Claire Bird                 F 27 Moneypilot Aviators         1:39:19   1:41:12 
  1185  745 Alice Pugh                  F 57                             1:42:22   1:42:53 
  1186  770 Ian Elkins                  M 46                             1:49:23   1:50:08 
  1187  769 Kylie Keepings              F 19                             1:49:23   1:50:08 
  1188  776 Maria Buckley               F 40                             1:59:20   1:59:20 
  1189  737 Angela Barnes               F 62                             2:06:48   2:07:35