1 241 Richard Gardiner SM Cardiff AAC 00:33:07
2 236 Jonathon Phillips SM Cardiff AAC 00:34:26
3 229 Alex Donald SM Cardiff AAC 00:35:25
4 207 Richie Nicolls SM Swansea Harriers 00:35:48
5 235 Gavin Colcombe SM Cardiff AAC 00:36:25
6 142 Matt Cook SM U/A 00:36:31
7 205 Paul Martin SM Tonbridge 00:36:49
8 415 Paul Richards VM Neath Harriers 00:37:05
9 509 Gareth Davies VM Bridgend AC 00:37:34
10 206 Rick Velati SM U/A 00:37:41
11 404 Christopher Parker VM Swansea Harriers 00:37:58
12 15 Stan Charles SM U/A 00:38:46
13 535 Nick Frost VM Pontypridd Roadents 00:38:52
14 209 Gareth Battle SM U/A 00:39:05
15 546 Rob Hunt SM Bridgend AC 00:39:05
16 210 James O'Callaghan SM U/A 00:39:06
17 38 Anthony Hayes SM U/A 00:39:07
18 447 Mark Saunders VM U/A 00:39:07
19 106 Ian Withers SM Newport Harriers 00:39:25
20 109 Mathew Wreford SM Newport Harriers 00:39:41
21 83 Tim Pengilley SM Les Croupiers 00:39:45
22 41 Robert Hicks SM TACH 00:39:55
23 427 Mick Tabor SM Les Croupiers 00:40:15
24 32 Gareth Green SM U/A 00:40:31
25 246 Matthew Perks SM Bridgend AC 00:40:32
26 358 Phillip Jenkins VM Bridgend AC 00:40:34
27 542 Dimitri Vorres VM Griffithstown 00:40:38
28 14 Julian Carter SM Les Croupiers 00:40:42
29 51 Mathew Jones SM U/A 00:40:50
30 103 Geraint Williams SM Pontypridd Roadents 00:40:53
31 438 Adrian Woods VM Bridgend AC 00:41:07
32 478 Mark Bryant VM U/A 00:41:18
33 244 Rhys Peters SM U/A 00:41:19
34 360 Nick Jenkins VM Mumbles Milers 00:41:20
35 752 Georgie Parnell SF Newport 00:41:22
36 532 Greg Newhams VM Bridgend AC 00:41:32
37 434 Martin Webb VM U/A 00:41:53
38 523 Dylan Owen VM Les Croupiers 00:41:59
39 549 Alun Peach VM AAA 00:42:01
40 138 Jon Bailey SM Team Deviant 00:42:02
41 6 Chris Blackmore SM Cardiff Harlequins 00:42:03
42 231 Jason Scanlon SM Pontypridd Roadents 00:42:05
43 519 Keith Thomson VM Islwyn 00:42:05
44 536 James Clemence VM SWOC 00:42:07
45 556 Paul Jenkins VM U/A 00:42:08
46 63 Gair McAdie SM Team Deviant 00:42:12
47 633 Angela Tyrrell SF San Domenico 00:42:15
48 479 Chris McCabe VM U/A 00:42:17
49 11 Dee Buchanan SM U/A 00:42:18
50 435 Steve Williams VM Neath Harriers 00:42:24
51 513 Liam Sullivan VM U/A 00:42:29
52 378 Richard Lloyd VM U/A 00:42:30
53 398 Simon Osborne VM Bridgend AC 00:42:38
54 217 Jason Raffill SM U/A 00:42:50
55 252 Peter Lloyd SM 3M 00:42:51
56 306 Steven Bridges VM Taff Ely Tri 00:42:55
57 134 David Lerway SM U/A 00:42:57
58 441 Paul Sullivan VM U/A 00:42:58
59 80 Dominic Pasco SM U/A 00:42:59
60 409 Stephen Powell VM Port Talbot Harriers 00:42:59
61 214 Huw Jenkins SM Celtic Tri 00:43:00
62 213 Lynsey Christopher SM U/A 00:43:01
63 146 Richard Samuel SM U/A 00:43:12
64 203 Andrew Irving SM U/A 00:43:14
65 545 Phillip Holder VM Cardiff Harlequins 00:43:18
66 50 Kris Jones SM U/A 00:43:20
67 501 Andy Davies VM Pontypridd Roadents 00:43:25
68 215 Ian Liddyatt SM U/A 00:43:27
69 466 Steve Brace VM Bridgend AC 00:43:28
70 104 Jonathon Williams SM U/A 00:43:30
71 394 Mike Murphy VM Les Croupiers 00:43:34
72 423 Richard Self VM Les Croupiers 00:43:36
73 356 Wayne James VM Bridgend AC 00:43:46
74 71 Mark Morgan SM U/A 00:43:52
75 504 Terry Caveney VM Les Croupiers 00:43:53
76 81 Rhodri Pashley SM Bearbrook Joggers 00:43:54
77 112 Jaime Ortiz-Canavate SM U/A 00:43:58
78 500 Eiffion Owen VM Pencoed Tri 00:44:00
79 68 Phillip Miller SM U/A 00:44:05
80 204 David Proud SM Les Croupiers 00:44:05
81 541 Mike Barnes VM Griffithstown 00:44:10
82 224 Mark Balch SM U/A 00:44:11
83 322 William Darby VM Mynydd DDU 00:44:13
84 473 Dave Hughes VM Bridgend AC 00:44:21
85 524 Jeffrey Thomas VM Bridgend AC 00:44:25
86 201 Lee Morris SM U/A 00:44:28
87 405 Neil Parry VM U/A 00:44:32
88 518 Paul Belcher VM U/A 00:44:38
89 251 James Davies SM Bridgend AC 00:44:41
90 133 Stephen Lerway SM U/A 00:44:45
91 255 Ian Gray SM U/A 00:44:46
92 904 Martin Williams U/A 00:44:46
93 108 David Woodsford SM U/A 00:44:55
94 449 Dave Karter VM U/A 00:45:05
95 361 Will John VM U/A 00:45:09
96 218 Anthony Jones SM Mary Hill, Glasgow 00:45:10
97 223 Mathew Hooper SM Cardiff AC 00:45:15
98 432 Cyril Walters VM TROT 00:45:20
99 339 Robin Griffiths VM U/A 00:45:28
100 819 Nicky Evans VF Penarth & Dinas 00:45:32
101 230 Gareth Morgan SM Cardiff Tri 00:45:37
102 333 Michael Evans VM Neath Harriers 00:45:42
103 859 Julie Scholey VF Les Croupiers 00:45:44
104 388 John McDonough VM TACH 00:45:45
105 No Number 00:45:45
106 136 Colin Rees SM U/A 00:45:50
107 390 David Miller VM Les Croupiers 00:45:54
108 253 Leigh Searle SM U/A 00:45:55
109 70 Darren Morgan SM U/A 00:45:56
110 313 John Collins VM Swansea Harriers 00:46:00
111 399 John O'Shea VM Les Croupiers 00:46:01
112 88 Martyn Richards SM U/A 00:46:02
113 377 Gwyn Lloyd VM Pontypridd Roadents 00:46:07
114 548 Graham Cape VM Cardiff Harlequins 00:46:10
115 232 Huw Pullen SM Cardiff Tri 00:46:14
116 450 Hayden Hartnell VM U/A 00:46:16
117 645 Kelly Morgan SF Pontypridd Roadents 00:46:25
118 454 Alan Cox VM U/A 00:46:30
119 426 Alan Stone VM Cardiff Harlequins 00:46:32
120 76 Robert O'Shea SM U/A 00:46:33
121 880 Alice Bedwell VF U/A 00:46:40
122 809 Sandy Burgon VF City Of Bath AC 00:46:41
123 120 Peter Spriggs SM Swansea Harriers 00:46:47
124 328 Anthony Deacy VM U/A 00:46:48
125 516 Jeremy Osbourne VM U/A 00:46:49
126 547 James Leary VM U/A 00:46:50
127 901 Paul Dursley U/A 00:46:50
128 3 Jim Delaney SM San Domenico 00:46:51
129 341 Gary Gunner VM Croft Ambrey Runners 00:46:51
130 475 Ian Ogilvie VM U/A 00:46:51
131 562 Jeffrey Davies VM U/A 00:46:51
132 453 Dominic Shields VM ONS 00:47:01
133 439 Christopher Jones VM Lliswerry 00:47:02
134 512 Hugh Jones VM Neath Harriers 00:47:03
135 380 Martin Lucas VM MDC 00:47:12
136 117 Jason Morris SM U/A 00:47:16
137 13 Peter Burne SM U/A 00:47:31
138 89 Dominic Ryland SM Cardiff Tri 00:47:35
139 62 Dan Matthews SM U/A 00:47:36
140 28 Paul Garside SM U/A 00:47:40
141 228 Damion Bailey SM U/A 00:47:41
142 305 Jon Bisson VM U/A 00:47:42
143 507 Graham Colvin VM 3M 00:47:43
144 101 Alex Williams SM RRC 00:47:50
145 800 Sarah Armstrong VF Amazing Feet 00:47:54
146 54 Tim Jones SM MDC 00:47:57
147 550 Simon Warren VM U/A 00:47:58
148 227 Phil Norton SM U/A 00:47:59
149 813 Debbie Cooke VF Bridgend AC 00:48:14
150 611 Deborah Green SF Les Croupiers 00:48:15
151 756 Sadie Luxton SF U/A 00:48:18
152 326 William Davies VM U/A 00:48:22
153 436 Chris Williams VM U/A 00:48:24
154 514 Paul Day VM Lliswerry 00:48:32
155 845 David Naylor VM Welsh Masters 00:48:34
156 43 Matthew Hopkins SM Les Croupiers 00:48:36
157 521 Michael Davies VM Les Croupiers 00:48:38
158 240 Andy Quicke SM Cardiff Tri 00:48:39
159 320 David Curren VM U/A 00:48:44
160 202 Phil Moreton SM U/A 00:48:50
161 330 Graeme Donnan VM Les Croupiers 00:48:51
162 384 Steve Martin VM U/A 00:48:52
163 459 Peter Johns VM U/A 00:48:52
164 472 Nick Darroch VM Brackla Harriers 00:48:52
165 No Number 00:49:00
166 401 Stephen Owen VM Les Croupiers 00:49:01
167 309 Steve Butler VM U/A 00:49:02
168 91 Jamie Seekings SM Penarth & Dinas 00:49:04
169 552 Richard Sewell VM Les Croupiers 00:49:06
170 304 Nick Batterbury VM Chepstow Harriers 00:49:10
171 243 Mark Edwards SM U/A 00:49:12
172 116 Samuel Webster SM Cardiff Tri 00:49:14
173 540 Phillip. J Gardener VM Cardiff AAC 00:49:14
174 97 Warren Tilke SM Pontypridd Roadents 00:49:17
175 79 Daniel Partridge SM U/A 00:49:18
176 515 Andew Lott VM Lliswerry 00:49:18
177 75 Simon O'Brien SM U/A 00:49:20
178 317 Stephen Cray VM Penarth & Dinas 00:49:21
179 534 Alan Jeffries VM Swansea Harriers 00:49:22
180 503 Tom Davies VM Croft Ambrey Runners 00:49:25
181 321 David Curzon VM Village Vipers 00:49:26
182 539 Richard Bristow VM South Wales Police 00:49:32
183 616 Leigh James SF Wse & Hounslow 00:49:35
184 105 Julian Williams SM U/A 00:49:41
185 958 Sian Phillips VF Swansea Harriers 00:49:48
186 419 Stephen Rudall VM U/A 00:49:50
187 366 Brian Jones VM U/A 00:49:52
188 477 Aled Roberts SM U/A 00:49:55
189 9 Alex Brown SM U/A 00:49:57
190 660 Angharad Mason SF U/A 00:50:03
191 468 Roger Davis VM U/A 00:50:05
192 48 Michael Williams SM U/A 00:50:07
193 530 Mark Powell VM U/A 00:50:08
194 34 Martin Groves SM U/A 00:50:10
195 636 Michelle Weaver SF U/A 00:50:23
196 558 Gary Waters VM Swansea Harriers 00:50:26
197 843 Elin Moris VF U/A 00:50:39
198 72 Jonathan Morris SM U/A 00:50:53
199 414 Roy Richards VM U/A 00:51:01
200 416 Steve Riddler VM Pencoed Tri 00:51:03
201 61 Alex Lord SM U/A 00:51:04
202 420 Kevin Russell VM South Wales Police 00:51:05
203 442 Rob Leering VM Penarth & Dinas 00:51:10
204 614 Clare Hughes SF U/A 00:51:15
205 256 Simon Lingard SM Uwic Tri 00:51:18
206 86 Gareth Purnell SM U/A 00:51:20
207 451 Alice Bedwell VF U/A 00:51:22
208 93 David Sweetman SM U/A 00:51:25
209 531 Andrew Rothwell VM U/A 00:51:26
210 393 Denis Murphy VM Les Croupiers 00:51:27
211 10 Justin Brown SM U/A 00:51:31
212 815 Caroline Dallimore VF Les Croupiers 00:51:36
213 221 Paul Kent SM U/A 00:51:37
214 606 Victoria Coopey SF Pontypridd Roadents 00:51:38
215 124 Aled Roberts SM U/A 00:51:52
216 No Number 00:51:52
217 131 Martin Jones SM U/A 00:51:53
218 476 Alan Mason VM Les Croupiers 00:51:55
219 961 Bridget Browne VF U/A 00:52:00
220 329 Michael Dix VM Les Croupiers 00:52:05
221 443 Stuart Keeping VM U/A 00:52:08
222 559 Peter Marsinonic VM U/A 00:52:12
223 316 Peter Crabtree VM U/A 00:52:14
224 543 Alan Lowe VM U/A 00:52:45
225 45 Gary James SM U/A 00:52:46
226 444 Peter Morphy VM Cardiff Harlequins 00:52:51
227 234 Steven Howard SM U/A 00:52:55
228 121 Greg Lord SM U/A 00:52:57
229 522 Keith Starr VM U/A 00:53:01
230 816 Julie Davies VF Griffithstown 00:53:02
231 226 Bleddyn Evans SM U/A 00:53:03
232 140 Nicholas Hegarty SM U/A 00:53:06
233 141 Jon Cook SM U/A 00:53:06
234 884 Sybil Upton VF U/A 00:53:10
235 250 Alex Fudge SM U/A 00:53:14
236 249 Darryl Davies SM U/A 00:53:15
237 74 Christopher Mullan-Jones SM U/A 00:53:16
238 833 Rachel Jones VF Les Croupiers 00:53:20
239 413 Tim Reese VM U/A 00:53:24
240 863 Sarah Swaysland VF RRC 00:53:28
241 613 Clare Hall SF Griffithstown 00:53:32
242 139 Ifty Khan SM U/A 00:53:34
243 129 Mike Griffiths SM Team Deviant 00:53:38
244 418 Michael Robertson VM U/A 00:53:42
245 383 John Martin VM U/A 00:53:45
246 406 Gary Pashley VM Les Croupiers 00:53:48
247 411 Mario Rabaiotti VM U/A 00:53:49
248 352 David Hughes VM U/A 00:53:55
249 208 Steve Chay-Williams SM U/A 00:53:56
250 64 David McCarthy SM U/A 00:54:03
251 346 Stephen Hill VM Chepstow Harriers 00:54:06
252 452 Edward Williams VM U/A 00:54:12
253 315 Simon Cox VM U/A 00:54:14
254 407 Christopher Pickles VM U/A 00:54:18
255 18 Mark Clatworthy SM U/A 00:54:22
256 564 Rhys Ryland VM U/A 00:54:25
257 480 Gareth Davies SM Brackla Harriers 00:54:27
258 225 Neil Pilliner SM U/A 00:54:35
259 428 Ian Thomas VM U/A 00:54:36
260 397 Timothy O'Leary VM Celtic Tri 00:54:37
261 222 Chris Humphries SM U/A 00:54:42
262 851 Kate Phillps VF U/A 00:54:44
263 35 Steve Gunningham SM U/A 00:54:51
264 220 Nick Golunski SM U/A 00:54:57
265 132 Mark Lazarus SM U/A 00:55:02
266 145 Mark Emery SM U/A 00:55:03
267 355 Stephen Hunt VM U/A 00:55:04
268 402 Joseph Pace VM U/A 00:55:10
269 348 Steve Hole VM U/A 00:55:12
270 754 Catherine Lawford SF Hay Hotfooters 00:55:14
271 29 Andrew Gott SM U/A 00:55:15
272 23 Geraint Davies SM Griffithstown 00:55:16
273 118 Tom Howe SM U/A 00:55:20
274 433 David Waugh VM U/A 00:55:22
275 119 Ian O'Sullivan SM U/A 00:55:28
276 460 Malcolm Jones VM Brackla Harriers 00:55:38
277 464 Paul Thomas VM Les Croupiers 00:55:41
278 318 John Cunnane VM 100Km Association 00:55:44
279 643 Lisa Wood SF Wimbledon Windmilers 00:55:45
280 511 Michael Hopkins VM U/A 00:55:56
281 893 Jackie Hallett VF Bristol Orienteering 00:56:00
282 308 D.Keith Brown VM Vale Of Glamorgan RR 00:56:01
283 55 Gareth Jones SM U/A 00:56:02
284 238 Paul Stockford SM U/A 00:56:03
285 No Number 00:56:03
286 No Number 00:56:04
287 No Number 00:56:05
288 No Number 00:56:06
289 337 Gerald Gray VM Multisport 00:56:07
290 837 Julie Lewis VF Les Croupiers 00:56:08
291 200 Steve Parker SM Pencoed Tri 00:56:09
292 No Number 00:56:11
293 127 Huw Davies SM U/A 00:56:14
294 212 Liam Gallagher SM U/A 00:56:25
295 615 Nerys Hughes SF Team Deviant 00:56:28
296 533 Phillip Owens VM U/A 00:56:41
297 750 Jenny Hughes SF Les Croupiers 00:56:53
298 387 Tim McCarthy VM U/A 00:56:55
299 115 Neil Stephens SM U/A 00:56:57
300 113 Gareth Jones SM U/A 00:56:58
301 344 Alan Harry VM Hay Hotfooters 00:57:00
302 144 Phillip Greedy SM U/A 00:57:06
303 879 Ute Meister VF U/A 00:57:10
304 233 Piers Morgan-Harvey SM Mumbles Milers 00:57:12
305 422 Andrew Sedgmond VM Les Croupiers 00:57:14
306 459 Peter Johns VM U/A 00:57:15
307 247 James Cartwright SM U/A 00:57:16
308 73 David Morris SM U/A 00:57:22
309 367 Rod Jones VM U/A 00:57:24
310 527 Teg Jones VM U/A 00:57:27
311 887 Jane Thomas VF U/A 00:57:30
312 960 Margaret Reynolds VF U/A 00:57:32
313 758 Emma Fox SF U/A 00:57:38
314 237 Jonathon Ward SM U/A 00:57:39
315 336 Torquil Goodwin VM U/A 00:57:39
316 605 Jenny Clark SF Team Deviant 00:57:41
317 520 Phillip Green VM Mumbles Milers 00:57:42
318 831 Ceri Jones VF U/A 00:57:43
319 375 Neil Lewis VM Mumbles Milers 00:57:44
320 245 Robert Scanion SM U/A 00:57:48
321 903 Mark Cleland U/A 00:57:49
322 57 Lee Kwok SM U/A 00:57:57
323 58 Dan Langford SM U/A 00:58:05
324 891 Lynn Goward VF U/A 00:58:06
325 391 David Mitchell VM U/A 00:58:07
326 369 Steve Jones VM U/A 00:58:12
327 343 Mike Harpin VM U/A 00:58:19
328 347 Steve Hill VM Penarth & Dinas 00:58:22
329 759 Alice Howe SF Bridgend AC 00:58:27
330 641 Andrea Williams SF U/A 00:58:29
331 47 Simon James SM Les Croupiers 00:58:31
332 66 Ian Merrick SM U/A 00:58:31
333 458 David Doherty VM U/A 00:58:32
334 561 Mike Rees VM U/A 00:58:32
335 621 Emily Luke SF Penarth & Dinas 00:58:33
336 856 Janet Richards VF Griffithstown 00:58:33
337 648 Kirsten Tucker SF Swansea Harriers 00:58:47
338 219 Samuel Milenese SM U/A 00:58:48
339 525 Dugg Webb VM Village Vipers 00:58:49
340 No Number 00:58:49
341 26 Mark Farrar SM Les Croupiers 00:58:50
342 85 Brenig Preest SM U/A 00:58:50
343 890 Sue Harris VF Team Deviant 00:58:52
344 430 Anthony Vallario VM U/A 00:58:58
345 371 Christopher Jones VM Port Talbot Harriers 00:58:59
346 431 Roger Vince VM U/A 00:59:00
347 820 Diane Ezard VF U/A 00:59:04
348 885 Joanne Lord VF Hay Hotfooters 00:59:22
349 554 Nigel Tinkler VM U/A 00:59:31
350 563 Ian Muir VM U/A 00:59:32
351 808 Lynn Bulbeck VF U/A 00:59:33
352 110 Ian Evans SM U/A 00:59:36
353 505 Andrew Ford VM Ledbury Harriers 00:59:40
354 814 Loretta Daley VF Les Croupiers 00:59:42
355 836 Beverley Lewis VF U/A 00:59:49
356 60 Richard Long SM U/A 01:00:02
357 363 Martin Johns VM U/A 01:00:04
358 640 Kristina Williams SF Team Deviant 01:00:09
359 No Number 01:00:20
360 950 Sara MacBride-Stewart VF Les Croupiers 01:00:20
361 16 Nicholas Clarke SM U/A 01:00:24
362 630 Emma Thomas SF U/A 01:00:25
363 412 Peter Ramsey VM U/A 01:00:31
364 455 Donald Jones VM U/A 01:00:32
365 894 Clare Johnson VF Les Croupiers 01:00:33
366 111 Simon Chiffi SM U/A 01:00:37
367 254 Ben Manning SM U/A 01:00:37
368 122 Lee Webber SM U/A 01:00:38
369 462 David MacDonald VM U/A 01:00:42
370 373 Mike King VM Portishead RC 01:00:51
371 565 James Barry VM U/A 01:00:57
372 622 Fran Machin SF Les Croupiers 01:01:00
373 No Number 01:01:00
374 867 Christine Vorres VF Griffithstown 01:01:08
375 825 Lynn Hadfield VF U/A 01:01:14
376 17 Tomas Clarke SM U/A 01:01:17
377 301 Michael Alsworth VM RRC 01:01:17
378 365 James Johnson VM U/A 01:01:18
379 49 Andrew Jones SM U/A 01:01:20
380 21 Hugh Daniels SM U/A 01:01:22
381 826 Natalie Harpin VF U/A 01:01:23
382 646 Melissa Buckley SF U/A 01:01:30
383 370 Ceri Jones VM U/A 01:01:31
384 No Number 01:01:31
385 311 Gary Clarke VM U/A 01:01:35
386 114 Noel Powell SM U/A 01:01:36
387 471 Kevin Samuel VM Bitton RR 01:01:37
388 834 Tina Lavelle VF Hay Hotfooters 01:01:39
389 628 Stella Rudd SF U/A 01:01:40
390 652 Clare Hingott SF U/A 01:01:42
391 239 Robert Ward SM Caerleon RC 01:01:43
392 517 Martin Pullen VM 3M 01:01:45
393 653 Heather Smith SF U/A 01:01:51
394 19 Brian Cotton SM U/A 01:01:52
395 951 Beverley Evans VF U/A 01:01:57
396 345 Keith Harris VM Mumbles Milers 01:02:06
397 102 Carwyn Williams SM U/A 01:03:01
398 148 Peter Barry SM U/A 01:03:04
399 864 Celia Thomas VF U/A 01:03:11
400 382 Alan Mann VM Les Croupiers 01:03:12
401 46 Gary James SM U/A 01:03:14
402 357 Mike James VM Les Croupiers 01:03:14
403 325 Paul Davies VM U/A 01:03:21
404 351 Anthony Howells VM U/A 01:03:30
405 612 Siwan Gwilym SF U/A 01:03:32
406 364 Andrew Johnson VM U/A 01:03:35
407 53 Paul Jones SM Mumbles Milers 01:03:36
408 603 Sarah Carrington SF U/A 01:03:37
409 874 Kathleen Evans VF U/A 01:03:37
410 147 Steven Lewis SM Port Talbot Harriers 01:03:42
411 852 Aranka Pratt VF U/A 01:04:00
412 620 Gwenllian Llwyd SF Cardiff Tri 01:04:03
413 52 Nick Jones SM U/A 01:04:04
414 354 John Humphreys VM U/A 01:04:10
415 302 John Atkinson VM U/A 01:04:14
416 No Number 01:04:28
417 528 Geraint Lewis VM U/A 01:04:32
418 300 Charles Allen VM U/A 01:04:37
419 821 Eve Gallop-Evans VF U/A 01:04:38
420 107 David Wood SM Wimbledon Windmilers 01:04:47
421 5 Ralph Bikram SM U/A 01:04:58
422 647 Fiona Glen SF Islwyn 01:05:04
423 956 Kerry Thomas VF Bridgend AC 01:05:10
424 248 Paul Skinner SM U/A 01:05:14
425 637 Bethan Williams SF U/A 01:05:20
426 506 Lesley Pugh VM U/A 01:05:23
427 807 Sian Brown VF U/A 01:05:25
428 830 Linda Jensen VF Les Croupiers 01:05:30
429 849 Rachel Owen VF U/A 01:05:51
430 560 Joe Cartwright VM U/A 01:05:52
431 340 Huw Griffiths VM U/A 01:05:54
432 557 Kerry Livesy VM U/A 01:06:06
433 403 Ian Pallister VM U/A 01:06:10
434 314 Brian Coman VM U/A 01:06:12
435 37 Ian Harris SM U/A 01:06:13
436 858 Cathryn Russell VF U/A 01:06:16
437 544 Neil Pugh VM U/A 01:06:35
438 842 Alison Morgan VF U/A 01:06:35
439 862 Jennifer Stone VF U/A 01:06:35
440 389 William McFadzean VM U/A 01:06:37
441 456 David Williams VM U/A 01:06:37
442 857 Anne Roberts VF U/A 01:06:38
443 803 Sue Bisson VF U/A 01:06:39
444 20 Owen Coxall SM U/A 01:06:41
445 659 Chloe Mort SF U/A 01:06:41
446 149 Jonathan Davies SM U/A 01:06:42
447 908 Nicky Davies VF U/A 01:06:42
448 846 Angela Neal VF Les Croupiers 01:06:48
449 56 Simon Kinsey SM Virtual Athletes 01:06:50
450 84 Gavin Phillips SM Virtual Athletes 01:06:50
451 332 Shaun Emms VM Hay Hotfooters 01:06:55
452 881 Kim Howell VF Caerleon RC 01:06:57
453 508 Roger Howell VM Penarth & Dinas 01:07:00
454 812 Annie Conroy VF Les Croupiers 01:07:10
455 644 Dionne Wood SF U/A 01:07:13
456 761 Michelle Bushell SF U/A 01:07:19
457 897 Denise Fletcher VF U/A 01:07:22
458 125 Colin Johns SM U/A 01:07:23
459 242 Richard Green SM Bridgend AC 01:07:23
460 953 Sarah Jenkins VF U/A 01:07:25
461 39 Robert Hector SM U/A 01:07:36
462 604 Sara Charles SF U/A 01:07:36
463 876 Ceridwen Wilson VF U/A 01:07:36
464 395 Edward Newman VM Coffin Dodgers 01:07:38
465 338 Michael Griffiths VM U/A 01:07:42
466 631 Zsofia Tovari SF U/A 01:08:00
467 838 Julie Lewis VF Islwyn 01:08:06
468 822 Mary Gent VF U/A 01:08:12
469 130 Ben Doherty SM U/A 01:08:28
470 211 Gareth Watson SM 3M 01:08:49
471 957 Jane Ogilvie VF U/A 01:09:04
472 907 Sara Birkett VF U/A 01:09:05
473 860 Linda Smith VF U/A 01:09:10
474 898 Vicky Witworth VF U/A 01:09:15
475 470 Mick Witworth VM U/A 01:09:16
476 875 Jane Chappelle VF U/A 01:09:17
477 861 Karen Spiller VF U/A 01:09:20
478 811 Julia Churton VF U/A 01:10:22
479 510 Simon Hudd VM U/A 01:10:24
480 828 Anna Helsing VF Penarth & Dinas 01:11:00
481 865 Sarah Tudor VF U/A 01:11:01
482 827 Libby Harris VF U/A 01:11:02
483 537 Phil Bristow VM U/A 01:11:20
484 886 Claire Milner VF Hay Hotfooters 01:11:40
485 896 Julie Davies VF U/A 01:11:41
486 566 Keith Anderson VM Lliswerry 01:11:44
487 806 Beatrix Bown VF U/A 01:11:45
488 952 Dilys Morris-Jones VF U/A 01:11:47
489 955 Frances Sloan VF U/A 01:11:47
490 804 Jane Blacker VF U/A 01:12:02
491 832 Karen Jones VF U/A 01:12:04
492 No Number 01:12:10
493 962 Helen McDade VF WRN 01:12:16
494 635 Sarah Watkins SF U/A 01:13:30
495 445 David Morris VM U/A 01:13:31
496 877 Liz Mallen VF U/A 01:13:35
497 555 Richard Howe VM U/A 01:13:44
498 844 Gill Murphy VF Les Croupiers 01:13:56
499 840 Judith Maragna VF U/A 01:14:12
500 824 Krysia Groves VF U/A 01:14:28
501 95 Gary Taylor SM Mumbles Milers 01:15:10
502 307 Laurence Brophy VM Bridgend AC 01:15:24
503 895 Pauline Clark VF U/A 01:15:24
504 757 Emma Davies SF Griffithstown 01:15:48
505 883 Diane McTavish VF U/A 01:15:50
506 No Number 01:15:50
507 850 Karen Phillips VF Les Croupiers 01:15:55
508 474 Bob Dyson VM U/A 01:16:21
509 753 Hannah Jenkins SF U/A 01:16:21
510 362 Gareth John VM U/A 01:16:47
511 639 Kate Williams SF U/A 01:17:37
512 882 Helen Evans VF U/A 01:18:04
513 No Number 01:20:14
514 657 Stephanie James SF U/A 01:22:40
515 954 Ann Brunswick VF David Lloyd 01:24:28
516 655 Catharine Chanter SF U/A 01:25:37
517 751 Sian Lilly SF U/A 01:25:38
518 617 Rhian Llewellyn SF Les Croupiers 01:25:50
519 618 Sian Llewellyn SF Les Croupiers 01:25:50
520 839 Carolyn Llewellyn VF U/A 01:25:50
521 847 Sue Neal VF Les Croupiers 01:25:50
522 No Number 01:25:50
523 658 Caroline Goulding SF U/A 01:28:12
524 36 Roger Hall SM U/A 01:30:17
525 624 Fiona Martin SF U/A 01:30:17
526 87 Leigh Reynolds SM U/A 01:30:33
527 871 Sheree Williams VF U/A 01:30:33
528 755 Laura Bigmore SF U/A 01:30:47
529 654 Ceri Wheeler SF U/A 01:32:00
530 No Number 01:32:00
531 656 Bronwen Brooke SF U/A 01:32:04
532 959 Lesley Bigmore VF U/A 01:32:14