2006/7 Bridge Inn Winter Race Series
Race 4 - 30th January, 2007
Posn Race No Time Name Club Catgy
1 452 15.27 Alex Donald Cardiff AAC SM
2 346 15.34 Matthew Collins Cardiff AC SM
3 334 15.4 Simon-John Lewis Cardiff AAC SM
4 345 15.5 Mark Jennings Cardiff AAC SM
5 371 15.52 Daniel Lewis Telford AC SM
6 360 15.52 Iain Stuart Bristol & West AC SM
7 377 15.54 Pete Darwood Unattached SM
8 336 15.58 Mike Blackmore Bitton Road Runners SM
9 395 16.02 Torran Elson Bristol & West AC SM
10 448 16.07 Billy Sheppard Clevedon AC SM
11 337 16.1 Garry Dixon Barrow & Furness Striders SM
12 393 16.17 Jason Williams Clevedon AC SM
13 444 16.22 John Duncan Bristol & West AC M50
14 396 16.24 Wendy Jones Cirencester A.C. L35
15 343 16.3 Sean Hazell Bristol & West AC U17M
16 456 16.36 Steven Sheard Cardiff AAC SM
17 362 16.38 Mike Roberts Bristol & West AC SM
18 434 17.3 Jonathan Goodland Great Western Runners M45
19 339 17.33 Richard Walsh Malvern Joggers SM
20 443 17.44 Stuart Curtis City of Bath AC M40
21 330 17.45 Benjamin Haines Unattached SM
22 331 17.46 Gareth Cullen Bristol & West AC SM
23 349 17.47 Peter Skinner Bristol & West AC SM
24 376 17.54 Paul Howard Unattached SM
25 368 18.01 Paul Shanahan Thornbury Running Club M45
26 380 18.04 Martin Beale Unattached SM
27 323 18.06 Helen Fines Bristol & West AC SL
28 344 18.12 Dave Austin Bristol & West AC SM
29 335 18.15 Sian Monahan Bristol & West AC L45
30 369 18.16 Marc Reed AVSTRI SM
31 398 18.24 Stuart Wilkie Hogweed Trotters SM
32 361 18.25 Vicky Tester Bristol & West AC SL
33 388 18.29 Dave Wintle Great Western Runners M50
34 348 18.33 Jullian Bailey-Gard Westbury Harriers SM
35 386 18.38 Robert Kingdon Bitton Road Runners M40
36 326 18.39 Mark James Severn AC SM
37 359 18.41 Keith Sawyer Bitton Road Runners M50
38 373 18.42 Gary Bridgeman Bristol & West AC SM
39 449 18.46 Simon Hill Unattached M40
40 327 18.5 Lisa Newing Bristol & West AC SL
41 322 18.54 Ross Hale Bitton Road Runners M40
42 459 18.56 Ian McDonald San Domenico M40
43 441 19.01 Reg Morris Bitton Road Runners M55
44 379 19.03 Sarah Urwin-Mann City of Bath AC L35
45 356 19.04 Colin Bunting Tamar Trotters M40
46 458 19.07 Nick Kane Bitton Road Runners M40
47 374 19.08 Graham Grew Great Western Runners M50
48 436 19.1 Terje Tondel Thornbury Running Club M50
49 454 19.14 Philip Mansfield Unattached M40
50 338 19.19 Tony Jefferies Westbury Harriers M60
51 353 19.21 James Wade Bitton Road Runners M45
52 384 19.23 David Bulley Bitton Road Runners M50
53 332 19.28 Nick Hitchings Malvern Joggers SM
54 366 19.3 Mike Duggan Bitton Road Runners M40
55 438 19.33 Keith Harris Great Western Runners M50
56 321 19.45 Lynette Porter Bitton Road Runners L35
57 370 19.46 Bill Graham Bitton Road Runners M50
58 378 19.5 Neil Parry Unattached M40
59 383 19.54 Rory Thomas Stroud AC U17M
60 397 20.07 Mark Unsworth San Domenico M45
61 391 20.08 Matt Evans Unattached SM
62 390 20.12 Dawn White Bitton Road Runners L35
63 389 20.16 Harry Morgan Stroud AC U17M
64 342 20.21 Jason Bidwell Hogweed Trotters SM
65 387 20.23 John Hargreaves Great Western Runners M50
66 351 20.23 Roger Hemming Great Western Runners M50
67 329 20.26 Suzanne Harding Bristol & West AC SL
68 382 20.32 Steve Morgan Great Western Runners M45
69 460 20.39 Antony Rees Bitton Road Runners SM
70 352 20.41 Patrick Slavin Bitton Road Runners M60
71 442 20.43 Nigel Cox Bitton Road Runners M45
72 437 20.49 Peter Hopes Bitton Road Runners M40
73 392 20.53 Andrew Hepburn Unattached SM
74 365 20.58 Louise Cronin Great Western Runners L35
75 320 21.1 John James Severn AC M55
76 328 21.2 Claire Sapwell Bristol & West AC L35
77 381 21.21 David Taylor Bristol & West AC M40
78 357 21.22 Roger Briers Stroud AC M60
79 439 21.4 Howard Wright Unattached M40
80 445 21.46 Matthew Addis Unattached SM
81 447 21.5 David Knight Unattached SM
82 385 22.02 Colin Dunn Bitton Road Runners M40
83 375 22.13 Tony Mason Bitton Road Runners M60
84 372 22.17 Claire Spick Bitton Road Runners L45
85 399 22.19 Gary Coultart Bitton Road Runners M40
86 394 22.33 Terry Kirby Bitton Road Runners SM
87 450 22.4 Jason Moss Unattached SM
88 453 22.54 Paul Lewtas Unattached M50
89 324 23.06 Martin Hicks Unattached M40
90 435 23.21 Zoe James Bitton Road Runners SL
91 446 23.44 Paul Baxter Unattached SM
92 347 24.05 Gordon Lewis Bitton Road Runners M55
93 358 24.13 Ronan Conlon Hogweed Trotters SM
94 340 24.27 Richard Hughes Westbury Harriers M45
95 440 24.29 Clare Russell Hogweed Trotters L35
96 333 24.43 Peter Tanner Great Western Runners M40
97 355 25.34 Sharon Hemming Great Western Runners L45
98 354 25.46 Mike Anderton Severn AC M50
99 433 26.07 Sarah Coultart Bitton Road Runners SL
100 451 26.24 Lynne Collins Unattached L35
101 455 26.24 Carrie Bessell Unattached L35
102 341 27.25 Valerie Hughes Westbury Harriers L45
103 325 27.5 Lee Haines Unattached M40
104 350 28.34 Yvonne Greenwood Bitton Road Runners L35
105 364 28.35 Zoe Butt Unattached L35
106 363 28.35 Dawn Harrill Bitton Road Runners L35
107 367 29.27 Derek Bunkin Bitton Road Runners M55